|
2014 Results - Marine Corps Holiday Classic
Published by
Dec 29th 2014, 9:50pm
Marine Corps Holiday Classic - Dec 29, 2014
The Armory
|
|
|
Men: 55 Meter Dash | 200 Meters | 300 Meters | 800 Meters | 1 Mile | 55h | 1 Mile Steeplechase | 4x200 | 4x400 | 4x800 | SMR 200-200-400-800m | DMR 1200-400-800-1600m | 4x55 Shuttle Hurdles | Shot | HJ | PV | LJ | TJ | Weight
Women: 55 Meter Dash | 200 Meters | 300 Meters | 800 Meters | 1 Mile | 55h | 1 Mile Steeplechase | 4x200 | 4x400 | 4x800 | SMR 200-200-400-800m | DMR 1200-400-800-1600m | Shot | HJ | PV | LJ | TJ | Weight
Team Scores
|
|
Mens 55 Meter Dash Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Shomari, Shaka |
12 |
Holy Trinity
|
6.51 |
0 |
|
2 |
Snorweah, Charles |
12 |
Pennsbury
|
6.59 |
0 |
|
3 |
Pilorge, Stanley |
12 |
James Madison
|
6.61 |
0 |
|
4 |
Bethea, Saahir |
12 |
Cheltenham
|
6.64 |
0 |
|
5 |
Crosse, Clayton |
9 |
Washington Towns
|
6.64 |
0 |
|
6 |
Billings, Blaine |
11 |
Newburgh Free
|
6.73 |
0 |
|
7 |
Gibbons, Sidney |
12 |
Monsignor Mc Cla
|
6.74 |
0 |
|
8 |
Harriott, Ruglio |
11 |
Uniondale
|
6.76 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 55 Meter Dash Sophomore
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Holmes, Quentin |
10 |
Monsignor Mc Cla
|
6.86 |
3 |
|
2 |
Reddick, Jabari |
10 |
Largo
|
6.86 |
1 |
|
3 |
Cooper, Keith |
10 |
Long Branch
|
6.88 |
1 |
|
4 |
White, Curai |
10 |
Pine Bush
|
6.91 |
1 |
|
5 |
Polk, Khalifa |
- |
Deptford Townshi
|
7.06 |
2 |
|
6 |
Davis, Myles |
10 |
Deptford Townshi
|
7.07 |
2 |
|
7 |
Gonzales, Kerron |
10 |
Amityville Memor
|
7.19 |
1 |
|
8 |
Sanabria, Aaron |
10 |
Christ The King
|
7.20 |
4 |
|
9 |
Celestine, Kedney |
10 |
Middletown (NY)
|
7.27 |
3 |
|
10 |
Shelby, Markese |
10 |
Franklin D. Roos
|
7.28 |
1 |
|
10 |
Nelson, Anthony |
10 |
Largo
|
7.28 |
2 |
|
12 |
Jacob, Jefferson |
10 |
Monsignor Farrel
|
7.30 |
2 |
|
13 |
Smith, Rashid |
- |
Malcom X Shabazz
|
7.30 |
4 |
|
14 |
Cummings, Leon |
10 |
Malcom X Shabazz
|
7.30 |
2 |
|
15 |
Tabb, Jordan |
10 |
Pleasantville (N
|
7.32 |
4 |
|
16 |
Parker, Tyquan |
- |
Trenton Central
|
7.32 |
2 |
|
17 |
Smith, Nasir |
- |
Malcom X Shabazz
|
7.36 |
4 |
|
18 |
Justin, Marvin |
10 |
Middletown (NY)
|
7.37 |
3 |
|
18 |
Hinds, Terrance |
10 |
Amityville Memor
|
7.37 |
4 |
|
20 |
Tonic, Paul |
10 |
Colonie Central
|
7.47 |
3 |
|
21 |
Burns, Joe |
- |
New Rochelle
|
7.62 |
5 |
|
22 |
Garrett, Stanley |
10 |
Christ The King
|
7.65 |
4 |
|
23 |
Guida, Joseph |
10 |
Hendrick Hudson
|
7.82 |
5 |
|
24 |
Herrera, Malik |
10 |
Christ The King
|
7.87 |
4 |
|
25 |
Hamm, Eric |
10 |
Hendrick Hudson
|
8.39 |
5 |
|
|
Mens 55 Meter Dash Freshman
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Greene, Isaiah |
9 |
Weequahic
|
7.03 |
1 |
|
2 |
Hunter, Sha Heem |
9 |
Boys & Girls
|
7.11 |
2 |
|
3 |
Monyoukanye, Naszaire |
- |
Trenton Central
|
7.15 |
2 |
|
4 |
Washington, Kaleb |
9 |
Largo
|
7.17 |
1 |
|
5 |
Jalloh, Tavi |
9 |
Largo
|
7.19 |
1 |
|
6 |
LeSassier, Anil |
9 |
Central Islip
|
7.29 |
2 |
|
7 |
Green, Jordan |
9 |
Trenton Central
|
7.29 |
2 |
|
8 |
Artis, Dante |
9 |
Malcom X Shabazz
|
7.30 |
3 |
|
9 |
Miller, Jeremiah |
9 |
Newburgh Free
|
7.30 |
1 |
|
10 |
Edwards, Keson |
9 |
Boys & Girls
|
7.39 |
2 |
|
11 |
Tirado, Johan |
9 |
Cardinal Hayes
|
7.41 |
1 |
|
12 |
Jernigan, D'Andre |
9 |
Pleasantville (N
|
7.53 |
3 |
|
13 |
Hill, Christopher |
- |
Largo
|
7.57 |
1 |
|
14 |
Pavelock, Devante |
8 |
Franklin D. Roos
|
7.59 |
2 |
|
15 |
Rivera, Matthew |
- |
Newburgh Free
|
7.60 |
1 |
|
16 |
Miller, Jalen |
- |
Washington Towns
|
7.93 |
3 |
|
17 |
Congelosi, Austin |
9 |
Tri-Valley Centr
|
8.76 |
3 |
|
18 |
Gibboni, Anthony |
- |
Washington Towns
|
9.61 |
3 |
|
|
Mens 55 Meter Dash Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Shomari, Shaka |
12 |
Holy Trinity
|
6.53 |
5 |
|
2 |
Pilorge, Stanley |
12 |
James Madison
|
6.64 |
2 |
|
3 |
Snorweah, Charles |
12 |
Pennsbury
|
6.66 |
1 |
|
4 |
Bethea, Saahir |
12 |
Cheltenham
|
6.73 |
2 |
|
5 |
Crosse, Clayton |
9 |
Washington Towns
|
6.75 |
11 |
|
6 |
Billings, Blaine |
11 |
Newburgh Free
|
6.75 |
5 |
|
7 |
Gibbons, Sidney |
12 |
Monsignor Mc Cla
|
6.76 |
3 |
|
8 |
Harriott, Ruglio |
11 |
Uniondale
|
6.77 |
7 |
|
9 |
Brissett, Devin |
12 |
Mount St. Michae
|
6.79 |
9 |
|
10 |
Bellamour, Marc |
12 |
Newburgh Free
|
6.82 |
6 |
|
11 |
Matthews, Hassan |
12 |
Amityville Memor
|
6.84 |
4 |
|
12 |
Riddick, Mike |
10 |
Downingtown West
|
6.84 |
6 |
|
13 |
Milone, Nick |
12 |
Strath Haven
|
6.84 |
7 |
|
14 |
Williams, Bobby |
11 |
Newburgh Free
|
6.86 |
4 |
|
15 |
Clark, Rashawn |
11 |
Middletown (NY)
|
6.87 |
4 |
|
16 |
Ifill, Jermaine |
12 |
Christ The King
|
6.88 |
1 |
|
17 |
Hulton, Nicholas |
10 |
Franklin D. Roos
|
6.89 |
10 |
|
18 |
Johnson, Kyree |
10 |
Huntington
|
6.89 |
10 |
|
19 |
McGowan, Peter |
12 |
Hendrick Hudson
|
6.94 |
2 |
|
20 |
Crichlow, Devin |
12 |
Fordham Prep
|
6.95 |
7 |
|
21 |
Petrie, David |
12 |
Central Islip
|
6.96 |
8 |
|
22 |
Poindexter, Timothy |
11 |
Cardinal Hayes
|
6.96 |
6 |
|
23 |
Clement, Derrick |
11 |
Deptford Townshi
|
6.97 |
8 |
|
24 |
Green, Lamar |
12 |
James Madison
|
6.97 |
3 |
|
25 |
Leone, Ryan |
12 |
Sachem East
|
6.98 |
7 |
|
26 |
Liburd, Oliver |
12 |
Cheltenham
|
6.99 |
1 |
|
27 |
Brown, Joseph |
12 |
Valhalla
|
7.00 |
6 |
|
28 |
Odhiambo, Bovin |
12 |
Franklin D. Roos
|
7.01 |
10 |
|
29 |
Jones, Terrell |
10 |
Christ The King
|
7.04 |
5 |
|
30 |
Gutierrez, Andy |
11 |
Wg Oconnell-Copi
|
7.07 |
2 |
|
31 |
Cella, Alex |
12 |
Matawan Regional
|
7.07 |
3 |
|
32 |
Layton, Jason |
10 |
St Benedicts Pre
|
7.08 |
7 |
|
33 |
Dempsey, Patrick |
11 |
Pine Bush
|
7.09 |
1 |
|
34 |
Finch, Robert |
12 |
Wallkill
|
7.11 |
1 |
|
35 |
Floyd, Brandon |
- |
Weequahic
|
7.13 |
9 |
|
36 |
Best, Joshua |
12 |
Willingboro
|
7.14 |
2 |
|
37 |
Terry, Justin |
10 |
Christ The King
|
7.16 |
4 |
|
38 |
Palmer, Giovanni |
12 |
Amityville Memor
|
7.16 |
9 |
|
39 |
Coleman, Derald |
11 |
Christ The King
|
7.17 |
6 |
|
40 |
Hill, Shikeem |
11 |
Trenton Central
|
7.18 |
6 |
|
41 |
DeJesus, Justin |
12 |
John S. Burke Ca
|
7.18 |
4 |
|
42 |
Fernandez, Ahmad |
- |
Christ The King
|
7.19 |
1 |
|
43 |
Na, Sean |
11 |
Great Neck South
|
7.19 |
8 |
|
44 |
Coger, Bryan |
12 |
Jackson Liberty
|
7.19 |
4 |
|
45 |
Silverman, Eric |
11 |
Colonie Central
|
7.20 |
5 |
|
46 |
Evans, Takeshi |
11 |
Newburgh Free
|
7.21 |
5 |
|
46 |
Telesco, Justice |
12 |
Beacon
|
7.21 |
9 |
|
48 |
Crisafulli, Austin |
12 |
Colonie Central
|
7.22 |
6 |
|
49 |
Padula, Vincent |
10 |
Eastern Senior
|
7.22 |
2 |
|
50 |
Cesar, Giovanni |
- |
James Madison
|
7.23 |
5 |
|
51 |
Muccio, Justin |
11 |
St Peters Boys
|
7.23 |
3 |
|
52 |
Yates, Jacob |
12 |
John S. Burke Ca
|
7.25 |
2 |
|
53 |
Mastoridis, Phillip |
- |
Washington Towns
|
7.25 |
11 |
|
54 |
Mills, Joe |
12 |
Pine Bush
|
7.27 |
7 |
|
54 |
Kusi, Jamelle |
11 |
Union Catholic R
|
7.27 |
9 |
|
56 |
Alvarez, Jordan |
11 |
Wallkill
|
7.27 |
8 |
|
57 |
Booker, Brandon |
12 |
Beacon
|
7.28 |
10 |
|
58 |
Baker, Michael |
11 |
New Rochelle
|
7.29 |
11 |
|
59 |
Cruz, Matthew |
11 |
Monsignor Mc Cla
|
7.36 |
3 |
|
60 |
Jones, Michael |
12 |
Briarcliff
|
7.37 |
10 |
|
61 |
Hargrove, Jayquan |
- |
Malcom X Shabazz
|
7.39 |
11 |
|
62 |
Johnson, Kenneth |
12 |
Hendrick Hudson
|
7.41 |
3 |
|
63 |
Nunez, Jason |
9 |
Sachem East
|
7.44 |
3 |
|
64 |
Sander, Stephon |
12 |
John S. Burke Ca
|
7.49 |
4 |
|
65 |
McCombs, Lawrence |
11 |
Port Richmond
|
7.56 |
8 |
|
66 |
Boakye, Marvin |
12 |
Malcom X Shabazz
|
7.57 |
11 |
|
67 |
Calle, Nick |
11 |
Christ The King
|
7.57 |
7 |
|
68 |
Much, Dale |
- |
Strath Haven
|
7.68 |
8 |
|
69 |
Brown, Chris |
- |
Strath Haven
|
7.72 |
7 |
|
70 |
Peduru, Mirage |
- |
Port Richmond
|
7.76 |
6 |
|
71 |
Scavuzzo, Joe |
11 |
Washington Towns
|
7.79 |
5 |
|
72 |
Etwaru, Parmeshuar |
- |
Richmond Hill
|
7.87 |
9 |
|
73 |
Alter, Jacob |
11 |
Hendrick Hudson
|
7.93 |
1 |
|
74 |
Gu, Sunny |
9 |
Sachem East
|
8.05 |
8 |
|
75 |
Carter, Andre |
11 |
New Rochelle
|
8.10 |
2 |
|
76 |
Naraine, Dharamraj |
- |
Richmond Hill
|
8.30 |
10 |
|
77 |
Balkaran, Matthew |
11 |
Richmond Hill
|
8.36 |
10 |
|
78 |
Colon, Alexander |
- |
Richmond Hill
|
8.48 |
8 |
|
79 |
Chen, Harrison |
12 |
Hendrick Hudson
|
8.64 |
3 |
|
80 |
Alter, Josh |
- |
Hendrick Hudson
|
8.92 |
4 |
|
-- |
Thorpe, Shaquam |
12 |
Middletown (NY)
|
FS |
1 |
|
|
Mens 200 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Porter, Anton |
12 |
Mount St. Michae
|
21.73 |
nwi |
2 |
|
2 |
Brissett, Christian |
12 |
Cheltenham
|
21.89 |
nwi |
2 |
|
3 |
Rose, Richard |
12 |
Boys & Girls
|
22.00 |
nwi |
2 |
|
4 |
William, Christopher |
- |
Bronx School-Law
|
22.38 |
nwi |
1 |
|
5 |
McNeil, Darryl |
12 |
Christ The King
|
22.41 |
nwi |
2 |
|
6 |
Dassaline, Jahnique |
11 |
Newburgh Free
|
22.42 |
nwi |
1 |
|
7 |
Everett, Elliott |
12 |
Bayside
|
22.53 |
nwi |
1 |
|
8 |
Ifill, Jermaine |
12 |
Christ The King
|
23.04 |
nwi |
1 |
|
|
Mens 200 Meters Sophomore
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Holmes, Quentin |
10 |
Monsignor Mc Cla
|
23.87 |
nwi |
2 |
|
2 |
Willis, Semaj |
10 |
Trenton Central
|
23.95 |
nwi |
1 |
|
3 |
Tucker, Rashad |
10 |
Freeport
|
23.98 |
nwi |
2 |
|
4 |
Reddick, Jabari |
10 |
Largo
|
24.07 |
nwi |
1 |
|
5 |
Cooper, Keith |
10 |
Long Branch
|
24.14 |
nwi |
4 |
|
6 |
Toussaint, Keyshon |
10 |
South Shore
|
24.20 |
nwi |
3 |
|
7 |
Simpson, Shayne |
10 |
Boys & Girls
|
24.24 |
nwi |
1 |
|
8 |
White, Curai |
10 |
Pine Bush
|
24.32 |
nwi |
1 |
|
9 |
Ellis, Dante |
10 |
Freeport
|
24.32 |
nwi |
1 |
|
10 |
Whittick, Kareem |
10 |
Boys & Girls
|
24.47 |
nwi |
1 |
|
11 |
Ramirez, Brian |
10 |
Middletown (NY)
|
24.58 |
nwi |
4 |
|
12 |
Williams, Dashawn |
10 |
Uniondale
|
24.64 |
nwi |
2 |
|
13 |
Navarro, Jacob |
10 |
Matawan Regional
|
24.69 |
nwi |
2 |
|
14 |
Greffin, Willerm |
- |
South Shore
|
24.83 |
nwi |
6 |
|
15 |
Tabb, Jordan |
10 |
Pleasantville (N
|
24.94 |
nwi |
5 |
|
16 |
Nelson, Anthony |
10 |
Largo
|
24.98 |
nwi |
7 |
|
17 |
Santos, Michael |
- |
Cardinal Hayes
|
25.01 |
nwi |
5 |
|
18 |
Magwood, Derrick |
10 |
St John The Bapt
|
25.05 |
nwi |
2 |
|
19 |
Robinson, Jahdeel |
10 |
Uniondale
|
25.10 |
nwi |
4 |
|
20 |
Justin, Marvin |
10 |
Middletown (NY)
|
25.25 |
nwi |
6 |
|
21 |
Walker, Tarence |
10 |
Pleasantville (N
|
25.29 |
nwi |
5 |
|
22 |
Charvat, Noah |
10 |
St John The Bapt
|
25.31 |
nwi |
3 |
|
23 |
Wicks, Jevin |
10 |
Uniondale
|
25.41 |
nwi |
5 |
|
24 |
Tchingambu, Thomas |
10 |
Largo
|
25.44 |
nwi |
6 |
|
25 |
Jacob, Jefferson |
10 |
Monsignor Farrel
|
25.47 |
nwi |
11 |
|
26 |
Shelby, Markese |
10 |
Franklin D. Roos
|
25.48 |
nwi |
13 |
|
27 |
Richardson, Jeremiah |
10 |
Columbia
|
25.66 |
nwi |
11 |
|
28 |
Barrett, Nick |
10 |
Pine Bush
|
25.70 |
nwi |
13 |
|
29 |
Benymon, Alijah |
10 |
Amityville Memor
|
25.73 |
nwi |
7 |
|
30 |
Parker, Tyquan |
- |
Trenton Central
|
25.75 |
nwi |
7 |
|
31 |
Nkede, Germaine |
10 |
Largo
|
25.76 |
nwi |
8 |
|
32 |
Soltau, Alec |
10 |
Wg Oconnell-Copi
|
25.77 |
nwi |
6 |
|
33 |
Aitcheson, Lamar |
10 |
Uniondale
|
25.77 |
nwi |
4 |
|
34 |
Moore, Malcolm |
10 |
Columbia
|
25.80 |
nwi |
12 |
|
35 |
Cummings, Leon |
10 |
Malcom X Shabazz
|
25.93 |
nwi |
9 |
|
36 |
O'Neill, Jack |
10 |
Fordham Prep
|
26.09 |
nwi |
6 |
|
37 |
Ponzio, Nick |
10 |
St John The Bapt
|
26.13 |
nwi |
8 |
|
38 |
Follis, Thomas |
10 |
Briarcliff
|
26.37 |
nwi |
10 |
|
39 |
Smith, Nasir |
- |
Malcom X Shabazz
|
26.39 |
nwi |
8 |
|
40 |
Garrett, Stanley |
10 |
Christ The King
|
26.42 |
nwi |
4 |
|
41 |
Hamilton, Christian |
10 |
Fordham Prep
|
26.44 |
nwi |
2 |
|
42 |
Galarza, Matthew |
10 |
St John The Bapt
|
26.57 |
nwi |
7 |
|
43 |
Smith, Rashid |
- |
Malcom X Shabazz
|
26.57 |
nwi |
8 |
|
44 |
Wrede, Jarrett |
10 |
St John The Bapt
|
26.64 |
nwi |
7 |
|
45 |
Leo, John |
10 |
St John The Bapt
|
26.65 |
nwi |
9 |
|
46 |
Celestine, Kedney |
10 |
Middletown (NY)
|
26.67 |
nwi |
3 |
|
47 |
Cook, Alexander |
- |
Fordham Prep
|
26.71 |
nwi |
7 |
|
48 |
Uwanaka, Ekenedilic |
10 |
Manhattan Center
|
26.82 |
nwi |
10 |
|
49 |
Antoine, Fabon |
10 |
Nazareth Regiona
|
27.04 |
nwi |
9 |
|
50 |
Wellington, Matt |
10 |
New Rochelle
|
27.09 |
nwi |
10 |
|
51 |
Laster, Jamire |
10 |
Willingboro
|
27.12 |
nwi |
5 |
|
52 |
Ceasar, Sage |
- |
Columbia
|
27.36 |
nwi |
11 |
|
53 |
Sookhoo, Ronaldo |
- |
Richmond Hill
|
27.38 |
nwi |
3 |
|
54 |
Rameriz, Cesar |
10 |
Colonie Central
|
27.60 |
nwi |
12 |
|
55 |
Jack, Nicholas |
10 |
St John The Bapt
|
27.63 |
nwi |
10 |
|
56 |
Stiebel, Jaylen |
10 |
Uniondale
|
27.65 |
nwi |
10 |
|
57 |
Taylor, Vernon |
10 |
Middletown (NY)
|
27.68 |
nwi |
13 |
|
58 |
Olsen, Tim |
10 |
St John The Bapt
|
27.69 |
nwi |
12 |
|
59 |
Kelly, Robert |
10 |
St John The Bapt
|
27.69 |
nwi |
8 |
|
60 |
Mc Cullough, Shamariah |
10 |
Nazareth Regiona
|
27.72 |
nwi |
6 |
|
61 |
Beckford, Jahaad |
10 |
Willingboro
|
27.75 |
nwi |
3 |
|
62 |
Velez, Adrian |
10 |
Christ The King
|
27.76 |
nwi |
12 |
|
63 |
Shodiya, Oluwaseyi |
- |
Port Richmond
|
27.77 |
nwi |
14 |
|
64 |
Dieujuste, Widmyer |
- |
Columbia
|
27.82 |
nwi |
14 |
|
65 |
Johnson, Michael |
10 |
St John The Bapt
|
27.85 |
nwi |
8 |
|
66 |
Pierre-Louis, Mose |
- |
Nazareth Regiona
|
27.86 |
nwi |
9 |
|
67 |
Quigley, Jaxson |
10 |
Washington Towns
|
27.88 |
nwi |
9 |
|
68 |
Herrera, Malik |
10 |
Christ The King
|
27.95 |
nwi |
4 |
|
69 |
Lewis, Taj |
10 |
Washington Towns
|
28.00 |
nwi |
10 |
|
70 |
Walser, Jack |
10 |
St John The Bapt
|
28.14 |
nwi |
9 |
|
71 |
Garnsey, Kyle |
10 |
Colonie Central
|
28.34 |
nwi |
11 |
|
72 |
Oliver, John |
11 |
Washington Towns
|
28.43 |
nwi |
12 |
|
73 |
Emanuel, Andre |
- |
South Shore
|
28.72 |
nwi |
14 |
|
74 |
Almberg, Laif |
10 |
St John The Bapt
|
29.24 |
nwi |
13 |
|
75 |
Helm, Edward |
- |
St John The Bapt
|
29.27 |
nwi |
12 |
|
76 |
Scavone, Peter |
10 |
St John The Bapt
|
29.81 |
nwi |
14 |
|
77 |
Berteau, Quintin |
10 |
Tri-Valley Centr
|
30.60 |
nwi |
11 |
|
-- |
Sanabria, Aaron |
10 |
Christ The King
|
DQ |
nwi |
5 |
|
|
Mens 200 Meters Freshman
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Scott, Stephan |
9 |
Newburgh Free
|
23.88 |
nwi |
1 |
|
2 |
Cooper, Gary |
9 |
Freeport
|
23.95 |
nwi |
1 |
|
3 |
Miller Jr, Daryl |
9 |
Union Catholic R
|
24.44 |
nwi |
3 |
|
4 |
Hunter, Sha Heem |
9 |
Boys & Girls
|
25.24 |
nwi |
8 |
|
5 |
Lawrence, David |
9 |
Wg Oconnell-Copi
|
25.55 |
nwi |
1 |
|
6 |
Nunez, Lucas |
9 |
Cardinal Hayes
|
25.57 |
nwi |
2 |
|
7 |
James, Brendan |
9 |
Trenton Central
|
25.64 |
nwi |
3 |
|
8 |
Jones, Elijah |
9 |
Cardinal Hayes
|
25.66 |
nwi |
2 |
|
9 |
Pavelock, Devante |
8 |
Franklin D. Roos
|
25.83 |
nwi |
8 |
|
10 |
Edmeade, Tyler |
9 |
Uniondale
|
25.92 |
nwi |
4 |
|
11 |
Sandy, Gbaweah |
9 |
Trenton Central
|
25.97 |
nwi |
3 |
|
12 |
Gibson, Damar |
9 |
Largo
|
26.37 |
nwi |
5 |
|
13 |
Vainblat, Mikhail |
9 |
Tri-Valley Centr
|
26.39 |
nwi |
2 |
|
14 |
Edwards, Keson |
9 |
Boys & Girls
|
26.39 |
nwi |
7 |
|
15 |
Charles, Abayneh |
9 |
Columbia
|
26.54 |
nwi |
4 |
|
16 |
Jackson, Sidney |
- |
South Shore
|
26.60 |
nwi |
7 |
|
17 |
Marrero, Jacob |
9 |
Amityville Memor
|
26.69 |
nwi |
2 |
|
18 |
Jernigan, D'Andre |
9 |
Pleasantville (N
|
26.91 |
nwi |
8 |
|
19 |
St.Louis, Randy |
9 |
New Rochelle
|
27.09 |
nwi |
3 |
|
20 |
Hudson, Mark-Anthony |
9 |
Fordham Prep
|
27.34 |
nwi |
1 |
|
21 |
McCain, Chrystian |
9 |
Freeport
|
27.65 |
nwi |
2 |
|
22 |
Carrera, Marc |
9 |
St Peters Boys
|
27.76 |
nwi |
1 |
|
23 |
Nescot, Jacob |
- |
Colonie Central
|
27.77 |
nwi |
3 |
|
24 |
Salameh, Hadi |
- |
St Johns Prepara
|
27.83 |
nwi |
4 |
|
25 |
Minerva, Justin |
9 |
Harborfields
|
27.94 |
nwi |
1 |
|
26 |
Kersting, Brendon |
10 |
Fordham Prep
|
28.17 |
nwi |
5 |
|
27 |
Morales, Jose |
9 |
Manhattan Center
|
28.21 |
nwi |
7 |
|
28 |
Wedderburn, Michael |
9 |
Columbia
|
28.42 |
nwi |
7 |
|
29 |
Hernandez, Andy |
- |
Wg Oconnell-Copi
|
28.75 |
nwi |
8 |
|
30 |
Lennon, Marcus |
9 |
Columbia
|
28.84 |
nwi |
6 |
|
31 |
Martinez, Edward |
9 |
Columbia
|
28.92 |
nwi |
4 |
|
32 |
Calix, John |
- |
St Johns Prepara
|
28.96 |
nwi |
3 |
|
33 |
Cheng, Ethan |
9 |
Washington Towns
|
29.15 |
nwi |
6 |
|
34 |
Pierre, Scott |
9 |
Uniondale
|
29.25 |
nwi |
5 |
|
35 |
Canistraci, Dan |
9 |
New Rochelle
|
29.25 |
nwi |
5 |
|
36 |
Liddie, Anthony |
9 |
Uniondale
|
30.09 |
nwi |
4 |
|
37 |
Hill, Christopher |
- |
Largo
|
30.30 |
nwi |
5 |
|
38 |
Okyere, Eleazar |
- |
Nazareth Regiona
|
31.08 |
nwi |
4 |
|
39 |
Stevens, Sam |
9 |
New Rochelle
|
32.24 |
nwi |
6 |
|
40 |
Berry, Jeffrey |
9 |
Columbia
|
32.56 |
nwi |
8 |
|
41 |
Congelosi, Austin |
9 |
Tri-Valley Centr
|
32.63 |
nwi |
7 |
|
42 |
Flynn, Thomas |
- |
St Johns Prepara
|
33.90 |
nwi |
6 |
|
43 |
Sinclair, Sanub |
- |
Nazareth Regiona
|
38.14 |
nwi |
6 |
|
|
Mens 200 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Porter, Anton |
12 |
Mount St. Michae
|
21.98 |
nwi |
1 |
|
2 |
Brissett, Christian |
12 |
Cheltenham
|
22.19 |
nwi |
6 |
|
3 |
Rose, Richard |
12 |
Boys & Girls
|
22.22 |
nwi |
2 |
|
4 |
McNeil, Darryl |
12 |
Christ The King
|
22.50 |
nwi |
5 |
|
5 |
Dassaline, Jahnique |
11 |
Newburgh Free
|
22.57 |
nwi |
4 |
|
6 |
William, Christopher |
- |
Bronx School-Law
|
22.66 |
nwi |
6 |
|
7 |
Everett, Elliott |
12 |
Bayside
|
22.79 |
nwi |
5 |
|
8 |
Ifill, Jermaine |
12 |
Christ The King
|
22.84 |
nwi |
4 |
|
9 |
Anderson, Kimani |
12 |
Medgar Evers Col
|
22.85 |
nwi |
20 |
|
10 |
Jackson, Muta |
12 |
Malcom X Shabazz
|
22.92 |
nwi |
4 |
|
11 |
Westcarr, Theodore |
11 |
South Shore
|
22.94 |
nwi |
1 |
|
12 |
Jeune, Juvenson |
11 |
South Shore
|
23.11 |
nwi |
2 |
|
13 |
Richardson, Cordell |
12 |
Cheltenham
|
23.12 |
nwi |
7 |
|
14 |
Victor, Walter |
12 |
Deptford Townshi
|
23.25 |
nwi |
1 |
|
15 |
Bethea, Saahir |
12 |
Cheltenham
|
23.25 |
nwi |
8 |
|
16 |
McCool, Matt |
11 |
Downingtown West
|
23.38 |
nwi |
6 |
|
17 |
Alleyne, Nate |
10 |
Downingtown West
|
23.42 |
nwi |
2 |
|
18 |
Gil, Rodolfo |
12 |
New Rochelle
|
23.54 |
nwi |
3 |
|
19 |
DeNicola, Nick |
10 |
Christian Brothe
|
23.54 |
nwi |
3 |
|
20 |
Hughes, Eric |
11 |
Pleasantville (N
|
23.58 |
nwi |
4 |
|
21 |
Santana, Nelson |
11 |
Cardinal Hayes
|
23.62 |
nwi |
6 |
|
22 |
Seck, Ndiaja |
11 |
Penn Wood
|
23.66 |
nwi |
7 |
|
23 |
Klah, Kornelius |
12 |
Pennsbury
|
23.67 |
nwi |
3 |
|
24 |
Davis, Kareem |
11 |
Christ The King
|
23.72 |
nwi |
3 |
|
25 |
Perez, Frank |
11 |
Fordham Prep
|
23.77 |
nwi |
11 |
|
26 |
Alexander, Grant |
- |
Washington Towns
|
23.79 |
nwi |
16 |
|
27 |
Ingram, Javon |
12 |
Cardinal Hayes
|
23.79 |
nwi |
1 |
|
28 |
Liburd, Oliver |
12 |
Cheltenham
|
23.87 |
nwi |
5 |
|
29 |
Batch, Kyle |
10 |
Concord
|
23.92 |
nwi |
21 |
|
30 |
Paula, Brenden |
12 |
Amityville Memor
|
23.96 |
nwi |
2 |
|
31 |
Barlow, Shiquan |
12 |
Trenton Central
|
24.02 |
nwi |
9 |
|
32 |
Zellers, Zacharey |
12 |
Ocean City
|
24.06 |
nwi |
12 |
|
33 |
Barthelemy, Mark |
11 |
Elmont Memorial
|
24.06 |
nwi |
1 |
|
34 |
Riddick, Mike |
10 |
Downingtown West
|
24.07 |
nwi |
4 |
|
35 |
Jones, Terrell |
10 |
Christ The King
|
24.08 |
nwi |
7 |
|
36 |
Milone, Nick |
12 |
Strath Haven
|
24.10 |
nwi |
9 |
|
37 |
LiCata, Joe |
12 |
Sachem East
|
24.13 |
nwi |
9 |
|
38 |
McCormick, Kyle |
12 |
Pennsbury
|
24.15 |
nwi |
5 |
|
39 |
Byfield, Jamanie |
11 |
Largo
|
24.17 |
nwi |
1 |
|
40 |
Hill, Shikeem |
11 |
Trenton Central
|
24.24 |
nwi |
10 |
|
41 |
Kumar, Zach |
12 |
Fordham Prep
|
24.28 |
nwi |
12 |
|
42 |
Marshall, Casey |
12 |
New Rochelle
|
24.29 |
nwi |
6 |
|
43 |
Coger, Bryan |
12 |
Jackson Liberty
|
24.29 |
nwi |
7 |
|
44 |
Bell, Zavian |
11 |
Willingboro
|
24.37 |
nwi |
2 |
|
45 |
Thomas, Dario |
12 |
Westbury
|
24.38 |
nwi |
15 |
|
46 |
Bowie, Nate |
12 |
Matawan Regional
|
24.42 |
nwi |
4 |
|
47 |
Avery, James |
12 |
Christian Brothe
|
24.44 |
nwi |
5 |
|
48 |
Reeves, Miles |
12 |
Pleasantville (N
|
24.48 |
nwi |
3 |
|
49 |
Griffin, Tysheem |
11 |
Amityville Memor
|
24.49 |
nwi |
6 |
|
50 |
Werth, Mitch |
12 |
West Morris Cent
|
24.50 |
nwi |
11 |
|
51 |
Thomas, Jonathan |
- |
Cheltenham
|
24.55 |
nwi |
11 |
|
52 |
Bey, Shakur |
- |
Nazareth Regiona
|
24.57 |
nwi |
8 |
|
53 |
Bratsis, Alex |
12 |
Strath Haven
|
24.58 |
nwi |
10 |
|
54 |
Muccio, Justin |
11 |
St Peters Boys
|
24.61 |
nwi |
3 |
|
55 |
Olander, Devin |
11 |
Colonie Central
|
24.65 |
nwi |
7 |
|
56 |
Tsigabe, Nuku |
11 |
New Rochelle
|
24.66 |
nwi |
12 |
|
57 |
Coan, Conner |
12 |
Strath Haven
|
24.69 |
nwi |
7 |
|
58 |
Newsom, James |
11 |
Colonie Central
|
24.69 |
nwi |
8 |
|
59 |
Colas, Chaasad |
- |
Nazareth Regiona
|
24.73 |
nwi |
19 |
|
60 |
McDermott, Kevin |
12 |
Ocean City
|
24.77 |
nwi |
14 |
|
61 |
King, Peter |
11 |
Trenton Central
|
24.82 |
nwi |
15 |
|
62 |
Stier, CJ |
11 |
Fordham Prep
|
24.83 |
nwi |
13 |
|
63 |
Aidala, Felix |
12 |
West Morris Cent
|
24.90 |
nwi |
10 |
|
64 |
Crisafulli, Austin |
12 |
Colonie Central
|
24.92 |
nwi |
10 |
|
65 |
Mitchell, Charles |
12 |
Concord
|
24.94 |
nwi |
5 |
|
66 |
Mastoridis, Phillip |
- |
Washington Towns
|
24.94 |
nwi |
19 |
|
67 |
Chopek, Zachary |
11 |
Ocean City
|
24.98 |
nwi |
13 |
|
68 |
Walker, Manny |
11 |
New Rochelle
|
24.98 |
nwi |
11 |
|
69 |
Clement, Derrick |
11 |
Deptford Townshi
|
24.99 |
nwi |
16 |
|
70 |
Gonzales, Kerron |
10 |
Amityville Memor
|
25.03 |
nwi |
13 |
|
71 |
Edwards, Greg |
12 |
Matawan Regional
|
25.05 |
nwi |
25 |
|
72 |
Kehrer, Dan |
11 |
Colonie Central
|
25.07 |
nwi |
9 |
|
73 |
Mason, Josh |
- |
Strath Haven
|
25.07 |
nwi |
10 |
|
74 |
Granger, Larry |
10 |
Penn Wood
|
25.08 |
nwi |
17 |
|
75 |
Covington, Justin |
11 |
Cardinal Hayes
|
25.09 |
nwi |
16 |
|
76 |
Lee, Spencer |
11 |
Sachem East
|
25.15 |
nwi |
10 |
|
77 |
Fernandez, Ahmad |
- |
Christ The King
|
25.16 |
nwi |
8 |
|
78 |
Orduson, Paul |
11 |
Malcom X Shabazz
|
25.17 |
nwi |
17 |
|
79 |
Johnson, Joe |
12 |
Concord
|
25.18 |
nwi |
8 |
|
80 |
Lewis, Donivan |
12 |
Trenton Central
|
25.19 |
nwi |
14 |
|
81 |
Yates, Jacob |
12 |
John S. Burke Ca
|
25.20 |
nwi |
12 |
|
82 |
DeJesus, Justin |
12 |
John S. Burke Ca
|
25.21 |
nwi |
11 |
|
83 |
Tierney, James |
11 |
Tri-Valley Centr
|
25.23 |
nwi |
17 |
|
84 |
Spencer, Kadeem |
12 |
Matawan Regional
|
25.27 |
nwi |
2 |
|
85 |
Medley, Deonne |
12 |
Penn Wood
|
25.28 |
nwi |
18 |
|
86 |
Finch, Robert |
12 |
Wallkill
|
25.34 |
nwi |
11 |
|
87 |
Welton, Tyreem |
10 |
Penn Wood
|
25.35 |
nwi |
14 |
|
88 |
Giles, Darren |
11 |
Cheltenham
|
25.44 |
nwi |
14 |
|
89 |
Grant, Nathaniel |
11 |
Nazareth Regiona
|
25.45 |
nwi |
25 |
|
90 |
Fawcett, Owen |
11 |
Glen Ridge
|
25.48 |
nwi |
15 |
|
91 |
Cole, Jeff |
11 |
Colonie Central
|
25.52 |
nwi |
14 |
|
92 |
Foster Jr, Thomas |
9 |
Strath Haven
|
25.56 |
nwi |
18 |
|
93 |
Beebe, Ryan |
12 |
Ocean City
|
25.58 |
nwi |
18 |
|
94 |
Codrington, Rion |
12 |
Elmont Memorial
|
25.60 |
nwi |
15 |
|
95 |
Kelly, Sean |
- |
Mineola
|
25.64 |
nwi |
16 |
|
96 |
Tran, David |
11 |
Colonie Central
|
25.70 |
nwi |
15 |
|
97 |
Gray, Kerry |
- |
South Shore
|
25.74 |
nwi |
9 |
|
98 |
Silverman, Eric |
11 |
Colonie Central
|
25.84 |
nwi |
13 |
|
99 |
Sheldon, John |
11 |
Ocean City
|
25.86 |
nwi |
21 |
|
100 |
Williams, Giovanni |
9 |
Cheltenham
|
25.89 |
nwi |
15 |
|
101 |
Calle, Nick |
11 |
Christ The King
|
25.93 |
nwi |
16 |
|
102 |
Savini, Mike |
11 |
Wallkill
|
25.99 |
nwi |
12 |
|
103 |
Hargrove, Jayquan |
- |
Malcom X Shabazz
|
25.99 |
nwi |
18 |
|
104 |
Cohen, Tyler |
11 |
New Rochelle
|
26.09 |
nwi |
9 |
|
105 |
Boyd, Jakeem |
11 |
Willingboro
|
26.11 |
nwi |
23 |
|
106 |
Owhe, John |
12 |
Westbury
|
26.13 |
nwi |
16 |
|
107 |
Morris, Phillip |
11 |
Nazareth Regiona
|
26.23 |
nwi |
21 |
|
108 |
Much, Dale |
- |
Strath Haven
|
26.25 |
nwi |
8 |
|
109 |
Hall, Derek |
- |
Strath Haven
|
26.36 |
nwi |
17 |
|
110 |
Ceccarini, Michael |
11 |
Sachem East
|
26.37 |
nwi |
17 |
|
111 |
Clark, Deon |
11 |
Amityville Memor
|
26.43 |
nwi |
12 |
|
112 |
Stringer, Germaine |
9 |
Cheltenham
|
26.51 |
nwi |
20 |
|
113 |
Bender, Nathaniel |
12 |
Tri-Valley Centr
|
26.59 |
nwi |
18 |
|
114 |
Mcrae, Elijah |
10 |
Beacon
|
26.67 |
nwi |
13 |
|
115 |
Jose, Rijin |
12 |
New Rochelle
|
26.69 |
nwi |
19 |
|
116 |
Perkins, Tucker |
11 |
Ocean City
|
26.72 |
nwi |
20 |
|
117 |
Doyle, Conner |
12 |
Fairfield Ludlow
|
26.75 |
nwi |
14 |
|
118 |
Lewis, Nick |
11 |
Christian Brothe
|
26.87 |
nwi |
13 |
|
119 |
Benjamin, Micheal |
11 |
Nazareth Regiona
|
26.97 |
nwi |
25 |
|
120 |
Brown, Chris |
- |
Strath Haven
|
27.06 |
nwi |
23 |
|
121 |
Smith, Keenan |
- |
Strath Haven
|
27.52 |
nwi |
25 |
|
122 |
Rolls, Joshua |
9 |
Ocean City
|
27.68 |
nwi |
22 |
|
123 |
Almeida, Chris |
10 |
Mineola
|
27.72 |
nwi |
25 |
|
124 |
Watkins, Ineus |
11 |
Nazareth Regiona
|
28.10 |
nwi |
23 |
|
125 |
McCarthy, Dominique |
- |
Boys & Girls
|
28.19 |
nwi |
19 |
|
126 |
Rodrigues, Renato |
- |
Mineola
|
28.20 |
nwi |
25 |
|
127 |
Castro, Kenet |
- |
Mineola
|
29.31 |
nwi |
24 |
|
128 |
Pereira, Philip |
10 |
Mineola
|
29.84 |
nwi |
22 |
|
129 |
Franco, Josten |
- |
Mineola
|
30.03 |
nwi |
24 |
|
130 |
Turner, Zach |
11 |
Tri-Valley Centr
|
30.15 |
nwi |
22 |
|
131 |
DePaula, Marcello |
11 |
Mineola
|
30.38 |
nwi |
23 |
|
132 |
Pereira, Dan |
9 |
Mineola
|
30.43 |
nwi |
23 |
|
133 |
Correia, Jacob |
12 |
Mineola
|
30.53 |
nwi |
19 |
|
134 |
Lopez, Quincy |
- |
Mineola
|
30.93 |
nwi |
20 |
|
135 |
Duarte, Christian |
- |
Mineola
|
31.68 |
nwi |
20 |
|
136 |
Lavrado, Kevin |
- |
Mineola
|
32.10 |
nwi |
24 |
|
137 |
Portillo, Kevin |
10 |
Mineola
|
32.97 |
nwi |
24 |
|
138 |
Pavlou, Harrison |
9 |
Mineola
|
33.29 |
nwi |
23 |
|
139 |
Olcese, Hugo |
- |
Mineola
|
34.23 |
nwi |
22 |
|
-- |
Quintanilla, Fernando |
- |
Mineola
|
DNF |
nwi |
24 |
|
|
Mens 300 Meters Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
McLaughlin, Taylor |
12 |
Union Catholic R
|
33.85 |
2 |
|
2 |
Porter, Anton |
12 |
Mount St. Michae
|
34.62 |
2 |
|
3 |
McNeil, Darryl |
12 |
Christ The King
|
35.24 |
2 |
|
4 |
Pugh, Roy |
12 |
Malcom X Shabazz
|
35.77 |
2 |
|
5 |
Davis, Jonathan |
12 |
Elmont Memorial
|
35.88 |
1 |
|
6 |
Stickle, Greg |
- |
Randolph
|
36.41 |
2 |
|
7 |
Hamilton, Aaron |
12 |
John Jay (East F
|
36.50 |
1 |
|
8 |
Modest, Cleveland |
11 |
Uniondale
|
38.04 |
1 |
|
|
Mens 800 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Holtzman, Luke |
12 |
New Rochelle
|
2:01.14 |
1 |
|
2 |
Davis, Kyle |
12 |
Cheltenham
|
2:01.26 |
2 |
|
3 |
Fidderman, Raekwen |
- |
Largo
|
2:01.28 |
7 |
|
4 |
O'Brien, Liam |
12 |
Christian Brothe
|
2:01.45 |
1 |
|
5 |
Perdomo, Alvaro |
- |
Pleasantville (N
|
2:01.50 |
2 |
|
6 |
Pease, Gregory |
12 |
West Morris Cent
|
2:01.83 |
2 |
|
7 |
Vanacore, Robert |
12 |
Hunterdon Centra
|
2:01.95 |
1 |
|
8 |
Prevard, Noah |
12 |
Pleasantville (N
|
2:02.08 |
2 |
|
9 |
Davidson, Tyler |
11 |
Willingboro
|
2:02.60 |
1 |
|
10 |
Burns, John |
12 |
New Rochelle
|
2:03.22 |
1 |
|
11 |
Mu, Deng |
11 |
Trenton Central
|
2:03.30 |
1 |
|
12 |
LaFleche, Kevin |
11 |
Christian Brothe
|
2:03.39 |
1 |
|
13 |
Narinensingh, Radcliffe |
12 |
Pleasantville (N
|
2:03.77 |
2 |
|
14 |
Schultz, Greg |
12 |
Sachem East
|
2:04.98 |
2 |
|
15 |
Rossi, Brandon |
10 |
St Peters Prep
|
2:05.08 |
3 |
|
16 |
Watts, Isaiah |
10 |
Cheltenham
|
2:05.22 |
4 |
|
17 |
Meiners, Teddy |
12 |
West Morris Cent
|
2:05.44 |
2 |
|
18 |
Dyer, Andrew |
11 |
Hunterdon Centra
|
2:05.63 |
1 |
|
19 |
Mulvaney, Matt |
12 |
Pennsbury
|
2:05.91 |
4 |
|
20 |
Thomas, Mitchel |
11 |
Cardinal Spellma
|
2:06.17 |
2 |
|
21 |
Leahan, John |
12 |
Concord
|
2:06.18 |
3 |
|
22 |
OBrien, Nick |
12 |
Christian Brothe
|
2:06.19 |
1 |
|
23 |
Deitcher, Owen |
11 |
Cheltenham
|
2:06.19 |
3 |
|
24 |
Yahia, Jean Chrstophe |
12 |
Pleasantville (N
|
2:06.65 |
5 |
|
25 |
Ireland, Evan |
11 |
Beacon
|
2:07.16 |
4 |
|
26 |
Castello, Ricardo |
12 |
New Rochelle
|
2:07.17 |
1 |
|
27 |
Bakarr, Yunisa |
12 |
Willingboro
|
2:07.35 |
3 |
|
28 |
Lacroix, Dave |
12 |
Westbury
|
2:07.38 |
1 |
|
29 |
Smith, Jahi |
11 |
Penn Wood
|
2:07.50 |
3 |
|
30 |
Angyal, Nikolas |
12 |
John Jay (East F
|
2:07.66 |
2 |
|
31 |
Grasso, Nicholas |
11 |
John S. Burke Ca
|
2:07.81 |
5 |
|
32 |
McDermott, Declan |
- |
Pleasantville (N
|
2:07.90 |
3 |
|
33 |
Arcana, Giovanna |
- |
Pleasantville (N
|
2:07.97 |
2 |
|
34 |
Conteh, Ismail |
- |
Largo
|
2:08.18 |
7 |
|
35 |
Dondero, Ryan |
12 |
Harborfields
|
2:08.58 |
2 |
|
36 |
Parrado, Brandon |
11 |
St Peters Prep
|
2:08.76 |
2 |
|
37 |
Hill, Eric |
12 |
Deptford Townshi
|
2:08.80 |
4 |
|
38 |
Grace, Daniel |
12 |
Boys & Girls
|
2:09.45 |
4 |
|
39 |
Webster, Dominick |
12 |
Deptford Townshi
|
2:09.85 |
4 |
|
40 |
Carroll, Edmund |
11 |
Sachem East
|
2:09.91 |
3 |
|
41 |
Hadtke, Brandon |
12 |
Ocean City
|
2:10.11 |
3 |
|
42 |
Schmeizer, Evan |
11 |
Ocean City
|
2:10.89 |
3 |
|
43 |
McClure, Brendan |
11 |
Ocean City
|
2:11.23 |
4 |
|
44 |
Fetus, Nathaniel |
12 |
Benjamin Banneke
|
2:11.47 |
3 |
|
45 |
Shapiro, Grant |
- |
Pennsbury
|
2:11.54 |
4 |
|
46 |
Hayes, Desmond |
11 |
Concord
|
2:11.59 |
3 |
|
47 |
Delaney, William |
11 |
St Peters Prep
|
2:11.66 |
5 |
|
48 |
Saint-Eilien, Riley |
- |
Cinnaminson
|
2:11.68 |
5 |
|
49 |
Miller, Jake |
11 |
Harborfields
|
2:12.08 |
5 |
|
50 |
Gay, Jon |
11 |
Westport Central
|
2:12.10 |
1 |
|
51 |
Depew, Alex |
11 |
Middletown (NY)
|
2:12.82 |
3 |
|
52 |
Ramos, Angle |
12 |
Newburgh Free
|
2:13.12 |
3 |
|
53 |
Bracy, Sean |
12 |
Concord
|
2:13.50 |
3 |
|
54 |
Mckay, Gavin |
- |
Cardinal Hayes
|
2:13.81 |
6 |
|
55 |
Santa, David |
10 |
Westbury
|
2:14.05 |
6 |
|
56 |
Bedore, JaeQuawn |
10 |
Valhalla
|
2:14.58 |
3 |
|
57 |
Gilmour, Josh |
10 |
Tuckahoe
|
2:14.79 |
5 |
|
58 |
Landon, Hunter |
- |
Cheltenham
|
2:15.06 |
3 |
|
59 |
Crosby, Andrew |
10 |
Cheltenham
|
2:15.22 |
4 |
|
60 |
Aponton-Cruz, Enrique |
- |
Trenton Central
|
2:15.35 |
4 |
|
61 |
Schmeizer, Jesse |
9 |
Ocean City
|
2:15.53 |
5 |
|
62 |
Murray, Kiffle |
12 |
New Rochelle
|
2:15.57 |
4 |
|
63 |
Grant, Asad |
11 |
Cheltenham
|
2:15.79 |
4 |
|
64 |
Rojas, Andres |
12 |
New Rochelle
|
2:16.08 |
5 |
|
65 |
Haight, Chris |
12 |
Wallkill
|
2:16.24 |
4 |
|
66 |
Ryan, Sean |
11 |
Bronxville
|
2:16.55 |
5 |
|
67 |
Kwiete, Josiah |
11 |
Trenton Central
|
2:16.60 |
6 |
|
68 |
Barlow, Shiquan |
12 |
Trenton Central
|
2:16.68 |
6 |
|
69 |
Jovicic, Filip |
10 |
Strath Haven
|
2:16.78 |
5 |
|
70 |
Guerrera, Brandon |
10 |
Sachem East
|
2:17.02 |
6 |
|
71 |
Johnson, Brett |
11 |
Ocean City
|
2:17.37 |
5 |
|
72 |
Daly, Jon |
10 |
Strath Haven
|
2:17.46 |
5 |
|
73 |
Bartlett, Ian |
9 |
Fairfield Ludlow
|
2:17.46 |
6 |
|
74 |
Pizzirusso, Andrew |
10 |
Strath Haven
|
2:17.48 |
5 |
|
75 |
Knut, Donovan |
12 |
Cardinal Hayes
|
2:17.76 |
7 |
|
76 |
Ringgold, Krystofer |
12 |
Uniondale
|
2:17.77 |
7 |
|
77 |
Hernandez, Andrew |
11 |
Trenton Central
|
2:18.20 |
4 |
|
78 |
Isaac, Jeremiah |
12 |
Elmont Memorial
|
2:18.64 |
6 |
|
79 |
Mclvaine, Eli |
10 |
Concord
|
2:18.65 |
5 |
|
80 |
Smikle, Malcolm |
11 |
Mount St. Michae
|
2:18.69 |
6 |
|
81 |
Pagano, Taylor |
11 |
Ocean City
|
2:19.03 |
5 |
|
82 |
Lamin, Taiven |
- |
Pleasantville (N
|
2:19.16 |
6 |
|
83 |
Fortunato, Patrick |
11 |
Fairfield Ludlow
|
2:19.46 |
6 |
|
84 |
Cruzado, Marquie |
12 |
Pleasantville (N
|
2:20.23 |
6 |
|
85 |
Lewis, Donivan |
12 |
Trenton Central
|
2:20.33 |
6 |
|
86 |
Greene, Korey |
9 |
Ocean City
|
2:21.02 |
5 |
|
87 |
Boddie, Victor |
12 |
Cardinal Hayes
|
2:22.60 |
7 |
|
88 |
Flukey, Nicholas |
11 |
Ocean City
|
2:24.05 |
5 |
|
89 |
Tinoco, Luis |
10 |
Mineola
|
2:24.74 |
7 |
|
90 |
Shah, Nisarg |
12 |
North Bergen
|
2:25.25 |
6 |
|
91 |
Rooney, Lucas |
- |
Ocean City
|
2:27.41 |
6 |
|
92 |
Toussaint, Jerry |
12 |
Westbury
|
2:27.80 |
6 |
|
93 |
Mulder, Andrew |
- |
Mineola
|
2:27.91 |
7 |
|
94 |
Valencia, Edward |
11 |
North Bergen
|
2:28.14 |
6 |
|
95 |
Honore, Samuel |
12 |
Uniondale
|
2:28.46 |
5 |
|
96 |
Sinert, Jason |
11 |
Mineola
|
2:28.61 |
7 |
|
97 |
Teller, Corey |
11 |
Strath Haven
|
2:29.77 |
5 |
|
98 |
Tuti, Andi |
10 |
Mineola
|
2:32.24 |
7 |
|
99 |
King, Peter |
11 |
Trenton Central
|
2:32.48 |
6 |
|
100 |
Macrini, Neil |
12 |
Washington Towns
|
2:32.63 |
7 |
|
101 |
Lambe, Colin |
10 |
Washington Towns
|
2:33.29 |
7 |
|
102 |
Smith, Malik |
11 |
Trenton Central
|
2:33.55 |
6 |
|
103 |
Mueller, Joseph |
9 |
Mineola
|
2:36.51 |
7 |
|
104 |
Alexander, Grant |
- |
Washington Towns
|
2:37.08 |
7 |
|
105 |
Pardo, Edward |
9 |
Mineola
|
2:40.25 |
7 |
|
106 |
Campanella, Peter |
9 |
Mineola
|
2:46.91 |
7 |
|
107 |
Buono, Mike |
9 |
Mineola
|
2:52.77 |
7 |
|
108 |
Tarab, Zach |
- |
Mineola
|
2:53.95 |
7 |
|
109 |
Elmore, David |
12 |
Fairfield Ludlow
|
2:54.12 |
6 |
|
110 |
Landesberg, Eric |
11 |
Fairfield Ludlow
|
2:58.14 |
6 |
|
|
Mens 800 Meters Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Ritz, Sam |
12 |
Germantown Acade
|
1:52.81 |
0 |
|
2 |
Lewis, John |
12 |
Cheltenham
|
1:52.88 |
0 |
|
3 |
Phillips, Sean |
12 |
Regis
|
1:58.38 |
0 |
|
4 |
Watts, Patrick |
12 |
Pleasantville (N
|
1:58.45 |
0 |
|
5 |
Allen, Ian |
12 |
Chatham
|
1:59.80 |
0 |
|
6 |
Deshpande, Utsav |
12 |
Sachem East
|
2:00.32 |
0 |
|
7 |
Ponzo, Ahmere |
12 |
Penn Wood
|
2:01.47 |
0 |
|
8 |
Farley, Dennis |
11 |
St Peters Boys
|
2:01.78 |
0 |
|
9 |
Mosher, Steven |
12 |
Wg Oconnell-Copi
|
2:02.48 |
0 |
|
10 |
Long, Thomas |
11 |
Cinnaminson
|
2:04.56 |
0 |
|
11 |
Manyeah, Dennis |
10 |
Penn Wood
|
2:05.72 |
0 |
|
12 |
Wollard, Declan |
12 |
St Peters Prep
|
2:07.25 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 800 Meters Sophomore
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Lawrance, Jordan |
12 |
Newburgh Free
|
2:05.80 |
1 |
|
2 |
Johnson, Justin |
10 |
Largo
|
2:10.13 |
1 |
|
3 |
Katz, Matthew |
10 |
Harborfields
|
2:10.95 |
1 |
|
4 |
Mercado, Stephen |
10 |
St John The Bapt
|
2:12.81 |
1 |
|
5 |
Lipina, Tyler |
10 |
Colonie Central
|
2:12.84 |
2 |
|
6 |
DeMaio, Peter |
10 |
St John The Bapt
|
2:12.88 |
1 |
|
7 |
Ralston, Maxwell |
10 |
Washington Towns
|
2:13.95 |
3 |
|
8 |
Sam, Joshua |
10 |
Freeport
|
2:14.09 |
2 |
|
9 |
Gray, David |
10 |
Colonie Central
|
2:14.40 |
2 |
|
10 |
Gooden, Arthur |
10 |
Fordham Prep
|
2:14.55 |
1 |
|
11 |
Grinnage, Ahmad |
10 |
Benjamin Banneke
|
2:15.29 |
1 |
|
12 |
Radecki, Eric |
10 |
Harborfields
|
2:15.72 |
1 |
|
13 |
Hargrove, Xavian |
10 |
Largo
|
2:15.74 |
3 |
|
14 |
Holland, Ryan |
10 |
St Peters Boys
|
2:16.53 |
1 |
|
15 |
Ramirez, Isaih |
- |
Pine Bush
|
2:17.84 |
2 |
|
16 |
Parisi, Robert |
10 |
Iona Preparatory
|
2:18.00 |
1 |
|
17 |
McNamara, Luke |
10 |
Fordham Prep
|
2:18.21 |
4 |
|
18 |
Martinez, Christian |
10 |
St Peters Boys
|
2:18.36 |
2 |
|
19 |
Davis, Matt |
10 |
Colonie Central
|
2:18.71 |
2 |
|
20 |
Parubi, Mariano |
10 |
Fordham Prep
|
2:18.93 |
2 |
|
21 |
McAuley, Branden |
10 |
Colonie Central
|
2:20.15 |
2 |
|
22 |
Madden, Sean |
10 |
St John The Bapt
|
2:20.15 |
3 |
|
23 |
Cooper, Aaron |
10 |
Willingboro
|
2:20.20 |
3 |
|
24 |
Rollo, Alex |
10 |
Colonie Central
|
2:20.85 |
2 |
|
25 |
Moon, Ryan |
10 |
Colonie Central
|
2:21.00 |
2 |
|
26 |
Bernal, Alexander |
10 |
Central Islip
|
2:21.17 |
3 |
|
27 |
Gallo-Alvarez, Jhodyn |
10 |
Freeport
|
2:21.40 |
4 |
|
28 |
Costa, Liam |
10 |
St John The Bapt
|
2:21.63 |
3 |
|
29 |
Folan, Thomas |
10 |
St John The Bapt
|
2:22.22 |
1 |
|
30 |
Rodriguez, Isaiah |
10 |
Benjamin Banneke
|
2:22.44 |
2 |
|
31 |
Piersa, William |
10 |
Newburgh Free
|
2:23.75 |
2 |
|
32 |
Cheung, Ethan |
10 |
Great Neck South
|
2:24.42 |
4 |
|
33 |
Etienne, Thelot |
10 |
Uniondale
|
2:24.62 |
4 |
|
34 |
Madden, William |
10 |
St John The Bapt
|
2:25.14 |
2 |
|
35 |
Nunez, Robert |
- |
Central Islip
|
2:25.40 |
3 |
|
36 |
Ritz, Owen |
10 |
Germantown Acade
|
2:27.81 |
1 |
|
37 |
Rafferty, Anthony |
9 |
Colonie Central
|
2:28.42 |
4 |
|
38 |
Maloney, Nyeem |
10 |
Freeport
|
2:28.86 |
4 |
|
39 |
Ibarra-Cruz, Eduardo |
10 |
Westbury
|
2:28.95 |
4 |
|
40 |
Mee, Mason |
10 |
Harborfields
|
2:29.23 |
3 |
|
41 |
Hernandez, Steven |
10 |
Central Islip
|
2:29.50 |
4 |
|
42 |
Mignogna, Dean |
10 |
Washington Towns
|
2:29.70 |
3 |
|
43 |
Wehr, Collin |
9 |
Glen Ridge
|
2:29.90 |
4 |
|
44 |
Alvarez, Jose |
10 |
Westbury
|
2:33.13 |
4 |
|
45 |
Olsen, Greg |
10 |
Glen Ridge
|
2:33.32 |
4 |
|
46 |
Krause, Jared |
10 |
Washington Towns
|
2:34.98 |
4 |
|
47 |
Ragnauth, Richie |
10 |
Uniondale
|
2:35.30 |
4 |
|
48 |
Avellino, Eli |
10 |
Hendrick Hudson
|
2:37.81 |
4 |
|
49 |
Hui, Kevin |
10 |
Great Neck South
|
2:41.72 |
3 |
|
50 |
Xiao, Jonathan |
10 |
Great Neck South
|
2:41.86 |
3 |
|
51 |
James Jr., Ronald |
10 |
Wg Oconnell-Copi
|
2:42.26 |
4 |
|
52 |
Fernandez, Jovan |
10 |
Christ The King
|
2:44.97 |
3 |
|
53 |
Sirotkin, Robert |
- |
Great Neck South
|
2:52.72 |
4 |
|
54 |
Zhang, Sean |
10 |
Great Neck South
|
2:54.92 |
4 |
|
55 |
Yu, Jeff |
- |
Great Neck South
|
2:57.37 |
4 |
|
|
Mens 800 Meters Freshman
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Cornetta, Justin |
9 |
Hunterdon Centra
|
2:05.50 |
1 |
|
2 |
Buckeridge, Sebastian |
9 |
Freeport
|
2:07.84 |
1 |
|
3 |
Arnold, Justin |
9 |
Cinnaminson
|
2:12.96 |
1 |
|
4 |
Salinardo, Jonathan |
9 |
Columbia
|
2:13.16 |
1 |
|
5 |
Bomba, Kevin |
9 |
Iona Preparatory
|
2:13.23 |
1 |
|
6 |
Jacob, Matt |
9 |
New Rochelle
|
2:15.24 |
1 |
|
7 |
Desantis, Jimmy |
9 |
Harborfields
|
2:16.21 |
2 |
|
8 |
Iglesias, Sam |
9 |
Harborfields
|
2:16.61 |
2 |
|
9 |
Vainblat, Mikhail |
9 |
Tri-Valley Centr
|
2:17.50 |
1 |
|
10 |
Ives, David |
9 |
Columbia
|
2:18.04 |
2 |
|
11 |
Dillon, Charlie |
9 |
Fordham Prep
|
2:18.12 |
1 |
|
12 |
Shea, Connor |
9 |
Iona Preparatory
|
2:18.29 |
1 |
|
13 |
Coreshi, Avery |
- |
Columbia
|
2:18.39 |
1 |
|
14 |
Sultan, Isaac |
9 |
Collegiate
|
2:18.73 |
1 |
|
15 |
Oertel, Jacob |
9 |
Colonie Central
|
2:18.76 |
1 |
|
16 |
Sullivan, Scott |
9 |
Fordham Prep
|
2:20.93 |
2 |
|
17 |
Certo, Craig |
9 |
Fordham Prep
|
2:21.79 |
2 |
|
18 |
Johnson, Mlik |
9 |
Elmont Memorial
|
2:21.81 |
4 |
|
19 |
Matyas, Wyatt |
9 |
Franklin D. Roos
|
2:21.95 |
5 |
|
20 |
Shaw, Andrew |
9 |
Colonie Central
|
2:22.30 |
2 |
|
21 |
Rennells, Thomas |
9 |
Colonie Central
|
2:22.46 |
3 |
|
22 |
Burke, Luke |
9 |
Columbia
|
2:22.54 |
2 |
|
23 |
Rennells, Josh |
9 |
Colonie Central
|
2:22.57 |
3 |
|
24 |
Maghak, William |
9 |
Fordham Prep
|
2:23.21 |
2 |
|
25 |
Howell, Robert |
10 |
Columbia
|
2:23.96 |
3 |
|
26 |
Vidal, Kyle |
9 |
Iona Preparatory
|
2:24.06 |
2 |
|
27 |
Mathewson, Luca |
9 |
New Rochelle
|
2:24.18 |
4 |
|
28 |
Corcoran, Billy |
7 |
Newburgh Free
|
2:24.19 |
3 |
|
29 |
Azzara, Andrew |
9 |
Harborfields
|
2:24.35 |
2 |
|
30 |
Smith, Jeff |
9 |
Westbury
|
2:24.56 |
2 |
|
31 |
Smithson, Sean |
9 |
Washington Towns
|
2:26.60 |
4 |
|
32 |
Yee, Destin |
9 |
Colonie Central
|
2:27.61 |
2 |
|
33 |
Boccia, Dom |
9 |
St Peters Boys
|
2:28.15 |
3 |
|
34 |
Pei, Victor |
9 |
Great Neck South
|
2:28.40 |
3 |
|
35 |
Frost, William |
9 |
Fordham Prep
|
2:28.46 |
4 |
|
36 |
Hartigan, Paul |
9 |
Hendrick Hudson
|
2:29.12 |
4 |
|
37 |
Markase, Zack |
9 |
St Peters Boys
|
2:29.75 |
3 |
|
38 |
Mackay, Jackson |
- |
Columbia
|
2:30.75 |
3 |
|
39 |
Marrero, Zach |
9 |
Washington Towns
|
2:31.99 |
5 |
|
40 |
Ramos, Brian |
9 |
Newburgh Free
|
2:32.08 |
4 |
|
41 |
Wedderburn, Michael |
9 |
Columbia
|
2:32.61 |
5 |
|
42 |
Parsells, John |
8 |
Pine Bush
|
2:32.69 |
3 |
|
43 |
Golding, Brendan |
9 |
Pine Bush
|
2:34.55 |
3 |
|
44 |
Smith, Justin |
- |
Pine Bush
|
2:35.47 |
4 |
|
45 |
Curtis, Justin |
9 |
Freeport
|
2:35.78 |
4 |
|
46 |
Davis, Naziz |
9 |
Columbia
|
2:39.58 |
5 |
|
47 |
Coddington, Andrew |
8 |
Tri-Valley Centr
|
2:39.62 |
3 |
|
48 |
Berry, Jeffrey |
9 |
Columbia
|
2:39.62 |
5 |
|
49 |
Hyer, William |
9 |
Fordham Prep
|
2:39.73 |
4 |
|
50 |
Shamro, Cody |
- |
Tri-Valley Centr
|
2:43.84 |
4 |
|
51 |
Quinoy, Devin |
- |
Hendrick Hudson
|
2:46.79 |
3 |
|
52 |
Finnecy, Cole |
9 |
Glen Ridge
|
2:47.67 |
5 |
|
53 |
Tello, Sam |
9 |
Great Neck South
|
2:51.63 |
5 |
|
54 |
Kolodzieg, Jake |
- |
Washington Towns
|
2:53.50 |
4 |
|
55 |
Pallotta, Nick |
9 |
New Rochelle
|
2:53.52 |
5 |
|
56 |
Blancato, Billy |
9 |
New Rochelle
|
2:53.74 |
5 |
|
57 |
Kemper, Sam |
9 |
Hendrick Hudson
|
2:57.11 |
5 |
|
58 |
Cohen, Chris |
9 |
Christ The King
|
2:59.17 |
4 |
|
59 |
Hsueh, Rayan |
- |
Great Neck South
|
2:59.22 |
5 |
|
60 |
Gibboni, Zach |
9 |
Washington Towns
|
3:07.38 |
5 |
|
61 |
Carril, Daniel |
9 |
Nazareth Regiona
|
3:10.78 |
5 |
|
|
Mens 1 Mile Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Tuntivate, Kieran |
12 |
Charter School o
|
4:22.09 |
0 |
|
2 |
Pschunder, Nicholas |
11 |
Eastern Senior
|
4:24.34 |
0 |
|
3 |
Theiss, Charlie |
12 |
Ward Melville
|
4:25.68 |
0 |
|
4 |
Murray, Kevin |
11 |
Charter School o
|
4:28.41 |
0 |
|
5 |
Bird, Ryan |
12 |
Rye
|
4:29.81 |
0 |
|
6 |
Lane, Kobie |
12 |
Port Jervis
|
4:30.72 |
0 |
|
7 |
Dorflinger, Drew |
11 |
Pleasantville (N
|
4:33.42 |
0 |
|
8 |
Ryan, Jack |
11 |
Rye
|
4:33.52 |
0 |
|
9 |
Gay, Jon |
11 |
Westport Central
|
4:35.14 |
0 |
|
10 |
Johnson, Jake |
11 |
Colonie Central
|
4:39.18 |
0 |
|
11 |
Parrado, Brandon |
11 |
St Peters Prep
|
4:39.59 |
0 |
|
12 |
Ripa, John |
12 |
Ward Melville
|
4:40.40 |
0 |
|
13 |
Burnett, Garrett |
11 |
Franklin D. Roos
|
4:40.65 |
0 |
|
14 |
Biondi, Chris |
11 |
Pine Bush
|
4:44.91 |
0 |
|
15 |
Rossi, Brandon |
10 |
St Peters Prep
|
4:51.40 |
0 |
|
16 |
Delaney, William |
11 |
St Peters Prep
|
4:54.26 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 55m Hurdles Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Gibbons, Sidney |
12 |
Monsignor Mc Cla
|
7.43 |
nwi |
0 |
|
2 |
Richardson, Cordell |
12 |
Cheltenham
|
7.50 |
nwi |
0 |
|
3 |
McFadden, Aaron |
12 |
Wg Oconnell-Copi
|
7.53 |
nwi |
0 |
|
4 |
Duhaney, Christopher |
11 |
Uniondale
|
7.68 |
nwi |
0 |
|
5 |
Tucker, Infinite |
11 |
Huntington
|
7.78 |
nwi |
0 |
|
6 |
Duncan, Travon |
12 |
Amityville Memor
|
7.80 |
nwi |
0 |
|
7 |
Klah, Kornelius |
12 |
Pennsbury
|
7.87 |
nwi |
0 |
|
8 |
Mitchell, Charles |
12 |
Concord
|
7.97 |
nwi |
0 |
|
|
Mens 55m Hurdles Sophomore
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Jones, Shameen |
10 |
Cardinal Hayes
|
8.88 |
nwi |
1 |
|
2 |
Taylor, Vernon |
10 |
Middletown (NY)
|
8.93 |
nwi |
1 |
|
3 |
Nappi, Liam |
10 |
Matawan Regional
|
8.97 |
nwi |
2 |
|
4 |
Soltau, Alec |
10 |
Wg Oconnell-Copi
|
9.11 |
nwi |
1 |
|
5 |
Benymon, Alijah |
10 |
Amityville Memor
|
9.30 |
nwi |
2 |
|
6 |
Brookins, tyler |
10 |
Washington Towns
|
9.51 |
nwi |
3 |
|
7 |
Wallace, Roshain |
- |
South Shore
|
9.62 |
nwi |
1 |
|
8 |
Watson, DeVon |
10 |
Willingboro
|
9.96 |
nwi |
2 |
|
9 |
Beckford, Jahaad |
10 |
Willingboro
|
10.18 |
nwi |
2 |
|
10 |
Laster, Jamire |
10 |
Willingboro
|
10.39 |
nwi |
3 |
|
11 |
Cisse, Khalim |
- |
Willingboro
|
10.73 |
nwi |
2 |
|
12 |
Zhang, Sean |
10 |
Great Neck South
|
10.96 |
nwi |
2 |
|
13 |
Xiao, Jonathan |
10 |
Great Neck South
|
10.98 |
nwi |
2 |
|
14 |
Burns, Joe |
- |
New Rochelle
|
11.10 |
nwi |
3 |
|
15 |
Follis, Thomas |
10 |
Briarcliff
|
11.20 |
nwi |
3 |
|
|
Mens 55m Hurdles Freshman
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Greene, Isaiah |
9 |
Weequahic
|
8.53 |
nwi |
1 |
|
2 |
Hackett, Aaron |
9 |
Largo
|
8.75 |
nwi |
2 |
|
3 |
Duignan, Colin |
9 |
Fordham Prep
|
9.33 |
nwi |
1 |
|
4 |
Simpson, Kevin |
9 |
Washington Towns
|
10.53 |
nwi |
4 |
|
5 |
Malley, Luke |
8 |
Hendrick Hudson
|
10.53 |
nwi |
4 |
|
6 |
Coffey, Joseph |
9 |
Fordham Prep
|
10.70 |
nwi |
2 |
|
7 |
Sunko, Jack |
9 |
New Rochelle
|
10.74 |
nwi |
3 |
|
8 |
Yam, Aaron |
9 |
Great Neck South
|
10.82 |
nwi |
3 |
|
9 |
Ortiz, Justin |
9 |
Fordham Prep
|
10.99 |
nwi |
2 |
|
10 |
Power, Brian |
9 |
Union Catholic R
|
11.01 |
nwi |
2 |
|
11 |
Rehill, Nicholas |
9 |
Washington Towns
|
11.56 |
nwi |
4 |
|
12 |
Shelly, Lucien |
- |
Hendrick Hudson
|
12.30 |
nwi |
4 |
|
13 |
Cheng, Ethan |
9 |
Washington Towns
|
12.46 |
nwi |
4 |
|
14 |
Harvey, Kenny |
- |
Monsignor Farrel
|
16.02 |
nwi |
4 |
|
15 |
Williams, Matthew |
11 |
Columbia
|
17.69 |
nwi |
4 |
|
|
Mens 55m Hurdles Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Gibbons, Sidney |
12 |
Monsignor Mc Cla
|
7.55 |
nwi |
6 |
|
2 |
McFadden, Aaron |
12 |
Wg Oconnell-Copi
|
7.60 |
nwi |
1 |
|
3 |
Richardson, Cordell |
12 |
Cheltenham
|
7.78 |
nwi |
4 |
|
4 |
Duncan, Travon |
12 |
Amityville Memor
|
7.79 |
nwi |
3 |
|
5 |
Klah, Kornelius |
12 |
Pennsbury
|
7.80 |
nwi |
2 |
|
6 |
Tucker, Infinite |
11 |
Huntington
|
7.88 |
nwi |
4 |
|
7 |
Duhaney, Christopher |
11 |
Uniondale
|
7.92 |
nwi |
3 |
|
8 |
Mitchell, Charles |
12 |
Concord
|
7.96 |
nwi |
2 |
|
9 |
Rossell, Juan |
12 |
Central Islip
|
7.98 |
nwi |
2 |
|
10 |
Lewis, Tyler |
11 |
Medgar Evers Col
|
7.99 |
nwi |
5 |
|
11 |
Young, Jeffrey |
11 |
Holy Trinity
|
8.06 |
nwi |
3 |
|
12 |
Comer, Max |
12 |
Schuylerville Ce
|
8.10 |
nwi |
2 |
|
13 |
Graves, Carter |
12 |
Iona Preparatory
|
8.16 |
nwi |
2 |
|
14 |
Kwiete, Josiah |
11 |
Trenton Central
|
8.20 |
nwi |
3 |
|
15 |
Walker, Victor |
12 |
Pleasantville (N
|
8.21 |
nwi |
6 |
|
16 |
McCormick, Kyle |
12 |
Pennsbury
|
8.25 |
nwi |
4 |
|
17 |
Adams, David |
11 |
Beacon
|
8.25 |
nwi |
5 |
|
18 |
Smith, Malik |
11 |
Trenton Central
|
8.26 |
nwi |
1 |
|
19 |
Alpaugh, Jared |
12 |
Concord
|
8.31 |
nwi |
1 |
|
20 |
Olander, Devin |
11 |
Colonie Central
|
8.42 |
nwi |
6 |
|
21 |
Lopez, Jon |
12 |
Iona Preparatory
|
8.44 |
nwi |
1 |
|
22 |
Crowell, Exayvian |
11 |
Huntington
|
8.45 |
nwi |
1 |
|
23 |
King, Norris |
- |
Washington Towns
|
8.46 |
nwi |
6 |
|
24 |
Guilfoyle, Kevin |
12 |
Jackson Liberty
|
8.48 |
nwi |
7 |
|
25 |
Przybocki, Matthew |
12 |
John S. Burke Ca
|
8.51 |
nwi |
4 |
|
26 |
Carter, Eric |
12 |
Westbury
|
8.56 |
nwi |
5 |
|
27 |
Phelps, Magnum |
11 |
St Benedicts Pre
|
8.65 |
nwi |
1 |
|
28 |
Sloat, Cj |
12 |
Iona Preparatory
|
8.66 |
nwi |
1 |
|
29 |
Brys, Martin |
12 |
Sachem East
|
8.75 |
nwi |
3 |
|
30 |
Na, Sean |
11 |
Great Neck South
|
8.77 |
nwi |
2 |
|
31 |
Dinelli, John |
11 |
Fordham Prep
|
8.78 |
nwi |
3 |
|
32 |
Maness, Ryan |
11 |
Washington Towns
|
8.86 |
nwi |
2 |
|
33 |
Kehrer, Dan |
11 |
Colonie Central
|
8.94 |
nwi |
5 |
|
34 |
Fucigna, Emmet |
11 |
Fordham Prep
|
8.95 |
nwi |
5 |
|
35 |
Wilson-King, Emilio |
11 |
Yonkers Public S
|
8.98 |
nwi |
3 |
|
36 |
Ariza, Andrew |
10 |
Mineola
|
9.00 |
nwi |
7 |
|
37 |
Singh, Ashatdeep |
- |
Matawan Regional
|
9.19 |
nwi |
2 |
|
38 |
Smallwood, Denzel |
12 |
Middletown (NY)
|
9.34 |
nwi |
4 |
|
39 |
Granados-Kramer, Chris |
12 |
Franklin D. Roos
|
9.39 |
nwi |
4 |
|
40 |
Springer, William |
12 |
St Peters Prep
|
9.45 |
nwi |
6 |
|
41 |
Chen, Brandon |
11 |
Great Neck South
|
9.58 |
nwi |
5 |
|
42 |
Washington, Jordan |
12 |
Iona Preparatory
|
9.84 |
nwi |
6 |
|
43 |
Flemming, Khalil |
11 |
St Benedicts Pre
|
9.86 |
nwi |
4 |
|
44 |
Holloway, Marcus |
11 |
Scarsdale
|
10.00 |
nwi |
5 |
|
45 |
Lee, Jason |
11 |
Fairfield Ludlow
|
10.03 |
nwi |
1 |
|
46 |
Hutchins, Darnell |
12 |
St Peters Prep
|
10.09 |
nwi |
3 |
|
47 |
Gorman, Jack |
10 |
Mineola
|
10.42 |
nwi |
7 |
|
48 |
Xenikakis, Vasilios |
- |
Valhalla
|
10.72 |
nwi |
7 |
|
49 |
Valente, Michael |
10 |
Mineola
|
11.28 |
nwi |
7 |
|
50 |
Andrews, Gerard |
12 |
Monsignor Farrel
|
12.23 |
nwi |
6 |
|
51 |
DiOrio, Richard |
11 |
Monsignor Farrel
|
12.58 |
nwi |
7 |
|
|
Mens 1 Mile Steeplechase Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Gonzalez, Matthew |
12 |
North Bergen
|
5:14.14 |
0 |
|
2 |
Leon, Ramses |
11 |
North Bergen
|
5:49.85 |
0 |
|
3 |
Williamson, Dennis |
12 |
Washington Towns
|
5:51.21 |
0 |
|
4 |
Grullon, Domingo |
12 |
North Bergen
|
5:52.27 |
0 |
|
5 |
Orozco, Giovanni |
11 |
Valhalla
|
5:52.87 |
0 |
|
6 |
Sharma, Yashsvi |
12 |
Townsend Harris
|
5:53.27 |
0 |
|
7 |
Mchugh, Aidan |
10 |
Tri-Valley Centr
|
5:59.91 |
0 |
|
8 |
Newton, Conor |
11 |
Colonie Central
|
6:02.71 |
0 |
|
9 |
Berlin, Phil |
11 |
Pine Bush
|
6:18.22 |
0 |
|
10 |
Kurzrock, Ian |
12 |
Tri-Valley Centr
|
6:47.88 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 4x200 Relay Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Relay Team |
|
Western Branch
|
1:30.29 |
0 |
|
2 |
Relay Team |
|
Christian Brothe
|
1:31.77 |
0 |
|
3 |
Relay Team |
|
Freeport
|
1:31.77 |
0 |
|
4 |
Relay Team |
|
Matawan Regional
|
1:32.39 |
0 |
|
5 |
Relay Team |
|
Uniondale
|
1:34.65 |
0 |
|
6 |
Relay Team |
|
Holy Trinity
|
1:36.04 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 4x200 Relay Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Harris, Blackley, Deloatch, Robinson |
|
Western Branch
|
1:31.30 |
7 |
|
2 |
Archibol, Allen, Shomari, Stith |
|
Holy Trinity
|
1:31.64 |
3 |
|
3 |
Edwards, Ramchera, Williams, Kalieta |
|
Matawan Regional
|
1:31.90 |
5 |
|
4 |
Berger, Gowen, Strobel, Thuel |
|
Christian Brothe
|
1:32.25 |
3 |
|
5 |
Woody, Tucker, Spivey, Ellis |
|
Freeport
|
1:32.61 |
3 |
|
6 |
Casimir, Martin, Millar, St. Preu |
|
Uniondale
|
1:33.20 |
6 |
|
7 |
Kyree, Crowell, Leake, Tucker |
|
Huntington
|
1:33.60 |
2 |
|
8 |
Brosier, Miller, Davidson, Milton |
|
Willingboro
|
1:33.69 |
6 |
|
9 |
Griffin, Duncan, Paula, Matthews |
|
Amityville Memor
|
1:33.76 |
6 |
|
10 |
Victor, Tucker, Clement, Dixon |
|
Deptford Townshi
|
1:33.98 |
4 |
|
11 |
Poindext, Covingto, Santana, Ingram |
|
Cardinal Hayes
|
1:34.29 |
1 |
|
12 |
Tsigabe, Marshall, Crosswhi, Walker |
|
New Rochelle
|
1:34.41 |
9 |
|
13 |
Somma, Ikomi, Daniels, Mahoney |
|
St Joseph's by t
|
1:34.49 |
3 |
|
14 |
Alleyne, McLemore, McCool, Riddick |
|
Downingtown West
|
1:34.55 |
1 |
|
15 |
Richards, Gregg, Hatton, Richards |
|
St John The Bapt
|
1:34.66 |
5 |
|
16 |
Wells, Seck, Ponzo, Kudarha |
|
Penn Wood
|
1:34.72 |
2 |
|
17 |
Harriott, Rossell, Haye, Petrie |
|
Central Islip
|
1:34.79 |
1 |
|
18 |
Hinds, Orduson, Artis, Pugh |
|
Malcom X Shabazz
|
1:35.05 |
3 |
|
19 |
Hill, Smith, Williams, Stokes |
|
Western Branch
|
1:35.22 |
12 |
|
20 |
Ahamed, Farrar, Hill, Padula |
|
Eastern Senior
|
1:35.84 |
8 |
|
21 |
Diakite, Prince, Jalloh, Emeruen |
|
Largo
|
1:35.85 |
6 |
|
22 |
Relay Team |
|
Newburgh Free
|
1:35.93 |
1 |
|
23 |
Adams, Lamin, Reeves, Walker |
|
Pleasantville (N
|
1:36.31 |
9 |
|
24 |
Alvarez, DeLorenz, Lundgren, Moran |
|
Wallkill
|
1:36.34 |
8 |
|
25 |
Barthele, Davis, Johnson, Isaac |
|
Elmont Memorial
|
1:36.40 |
1 |
|
26 |
Phelps, Layton, Davis II, Flemming |
|
St Benedicts Pre
|
1:36.98 |
2 |
|
27 |
DeCristo, Barnes, Hanlon, Patterso |
|
Red Bank Regiona
|
1:37.37 |
9 |
|
28 |
Gil, Castello, Dore, Burns |
|
New Rochelle
|
1:37.38 |
7 |
|
29 |
Morgan, McLaughl, Reed, Fields |
|
Union Catholic R
|
1:37.44 |
5 |
|
30 |
Salmeron, Thomas, Jean, Calixte |
|
Westbury
|
1:37.78 |
8 |
|
31 |
Ingram, Mayer, Vick, Rodrigue |
|
Cardinal Hayes
|
1:37.91 |
2 |
|
32 |
Bull, Stevenso, Kirkpatr, Godfrey |
|
Roosevelt (LI)
|
1:37.93 |
1 |
|
33 |
Bratsis, Coan, Waitzman, Gordon |
|
Strath Haven
|
1:38.04 |
2 |
|
34 |
Meade, Palmer, Riggsbee, Bramwell |
|
Amityville Memor
|
1:38.16 |
7 |
|
35 |
Byfield, Schwarzm, Godbless, Francois |
|
Largo
|
1:38.30 |
4 |
|
36 |
Cooper, Dasilva, Padilla, De Novae |
|
Long Branch
|
1:38.39 |
6 |
|
37 |
Collins, Mills, Toussain, Luciano |
|
Chaminade
|
1:38.56 |
4 |
|
38 |
Colbert, Hanson, Owens, Harriott |
|
Uniondale
|
1:38.63 |
5 |
|
39 |
Gutierre, McFadden, Holness, Haynes |
|
Wg Oconnell-Copi
|
1:38.66 |
9 |
|
40 |
Murphey, O'Rourke, Maldon, Moyka |
|
Harborfields
|
1:38.99 |
3 |
|
41 |
Geegbae, Medley, Smith, Granger |
|
Penn Wood
|
1:39.36 |
4 |
|
42 |
Antonawi, Pepe, Legagneu, Chapey |
|
St John The Bapt
|
1:40.07 |
8 |
|
43 |
Relay Team |
|
Elmont Memorial
|
1:40.25 |
4 |
|
44 |
Gutierre, Gutierre, Williams, Ghiorzi |
|
Fairfield Ludlow
|
1:40.66 |
12 |
|
45 |
Relay Team |
|
Freeport
|
1:40.81 |
11 |
|
46 |
Borteng, Diggs, Lin, Thomes-L |
|
Yonkers Public S
|
1:40.90 |
5 |
|
47 |
Odhiambo, Pichardo, King, Constant |
|
Franklin D. Roos
|
1:41.23 |
12 |
|
48 |
Shelton, Monahan, Pannacch, Saccone |
|
St John The Bapt
|
1:41.50 |
9 |
|
49 |
Dinnoo, Riley, Clark, Marrero |
|
Amityville Memor
|
1:42.06 |
10 |
|
50 |
Hurley, Freeman, Noel, Sean |
|
Roosevelt (LI)
|
1:42.87 |
10 |
|
51 |
Richards, Jones, Medeiros, Patterso |
|
Cinnaminson
|
1:42.98 |
8 |
|
52 |
Tierney, Kennedy, Frost, Bender |
|
Tri-Valley Centr
|
1:43.19 |
7 |
|
53 |
Cruz, Lluvera, Reyes, Velovic |
|
Monsignor Mc Cla
|
1:43.74 |
8 |
|
54 |
Padilla, Espitia, Smith, Forbes |
|
Yonkers Public S
|
1:43.98 |
7 |
|
55 |
Jasmin, LeSassie, Hernande, Benett |
|
Central Islip
|
1:44.07 |
2 |
|
56 |
Hoffmann, Bogert, Paul, Dearoz |
|
St John The Bapt
|
1:44.41 |
12 |
|
57 |
Jacksen, Arias, Kreder, Miller |
|
Valhalla
|
1:44.42 |
7 |
|
58 |
Brys, Farrell, Gu, Lee |
|
Sachem East
|
1:45.25 |
11 |
|
59 |
Chaitman, Burnell, Riva, Lossow |
|
Chatham
|
1:45.43 |
11 |
|
60 |
Smith, Mercer, Smith, Cummings |
|
Malcom X Shabazz
|
1:47.05 |
10 |
|
61 |
Martin, Guzman, Daniels, Rockey |
|
Port Jervis
|
1:47.12 |
10 |
|
62 |
Mathieu, Kain, Kort, Dugre |
|
St John The Bapt
|
1:47.30 |
11 |
|
63 |
Relay Team |
|
Uniondale
|
1:47.45 |
11 |
|
64 |
Rich, O'Hara, Portera, Mak |
|
St John The Bapt
|
1:48.63 |
10 |
|
65 |
Veliz, Baker, Cohen, Riley |
|
New Rochelle
|
1:49.08 |
10 |
|
66 |
Alter, Foster, Avellino, Hamm |
|
Hendrick Hudson
|
1:50.45 |
9 |
|
67 |
Saenz, Lucerna, Chauca, Collado |
|
St Johns Prepara
|
1:51.76 |
12 |
|
68 |
Carpin, Holdswor, Suescun, Roselli |
|
St John The Bapt
|
1:52.80 |
12 |
|
69 |
Riefenha, SanMarti, Wiener, McGowan |
|
Hendrick Hudson
|
1:59.30 |
11 |
|
-- |
Relay Team |
|
Iona Preparatory
|
DNF |
5 |
|
|
Mens 4x400 Relay Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Harris, Blackley, Deloatch, Robinson |
|
Western Branch
|
3:25.61 |
1 |
|
2 |
Boone, Apronti, Gaynor, Williams |
|
Newburgh Free
|
3:26.88 |
1 |
|
3 |
Miller, Brosier, Davidson, Bakarr |
|
Willingboro
|
3:28.87 |
2 |
|
4 |
Smith, Hamilton, Scarlett, Williams |
|
Western Branch
|
3:29.62 |
2 |
|
5 |
Ismen, Malko, Walker, Scheier |
|
Hunterdon Centra
|
3:30.16 |
1 |
|
6 |
Teal, Emanuel, Hanna, Kamat |
|
Penncrest
|
3:33.11 |
2 |
|
7 |
Dixon, Hernande, Tucker, Victor |
|
Deptford Townshi
|
3:33.57 |
1 |
|
8 |
Byfield, Conteh, Prince, Tamale |
|
Largo
|
3:34.54 |
3 |
|
9 |
Blue, Modest, Dennis, Duhaney |
|
Uniondale
|
3:36.90 |
1 |
|
10 |
Owhe, Carter, Santa, Thomas |
|
Westbury
|
3:37.66 |
2 |
|
11 |
Eisape, Faulks, Phelps, Rosa |
|
St Benedicts Pre
|
3:37.79 |
3 |
|
12 |
Rose, Robinson, Grace, Simpson |
|
Boys & Girls
|
3:38.00 |
3 |
|
13 |
Ojomoh, Cavazos, Coleman, Maxwell |
|
Kingsway Regiona
|
3:38.47 |
3 |
|
14 |
Gosden, Dennehy, Schweize, Hook |
|
Morris Hills
|
3:39.89 |
2 |
|
15 |
Schwarzm, Roan, Tamale, Wright |
|
Largo
|
3:40.87 |
4 |
|
16 |
Mckay, Knut, Ingram, Williams |
|
Cardinal Hayes
|
3:41.21 |
3 |
|
17 |
Angyal, Adams, Lawrence, Hamilton |
|
John Jay (East F
|
3:41.30 |
4 |
|
18 |
Flood, Somervil, Bofinger, Lilly |
|
Bayport Blue Poi
|
3:41.66 |
3 |
|
19 |
Diggs, Espitia, Lin, Thomes-L |
|
Yonkers Public S
|
3:42.35 |
3 |
|
20 |
Boddie, Taverez, Fashaw, Rivera |
|
Cardinal Hayes
|
3:45.35 |
4 |
|
21 |
Brown, Kreder, Tobin-Mi, Arias |
|
Valhalla
|
3:46.87 |
4 |
|
22 |
Stevenso, Sean, Headen, Grant |
|
Roosevelt (LI)
|
3:47.62 |
4 |
|
23 |
Bey, Grant, Benjamin, Fanor |
|
Nazareth Regiona
|
3:56.21 |
4 |
|
24 |
Casto, Borteng, Wilson-K, Mrose |
|
Yonkers Public S
|
3:58.28 |
4 |
|
25 |
Bracco, Ocon, Ogno, Hoffman |
|
Bayport Blue Poi
|
4:00.96 |
4 |
|
26 |
Relay Team |
|
St Benedicts Pre
|
4:01.06 |
4 |
|
27 |
Oates, Green, Metheny, Jamal |
|
Kingsway Regiona
|
4:10.95 |
4 |
|
-- |
King, Cotto, Dorsett, Williams |
|
Newburgh Free
|
DNF |
2 |
|
-- |
Jemmott, John, Bowers, Jeune |
|
South Shore
|
DNF |
1 |
|
-- |
Ballamou, Billings, Leathers, King |
|
Newburgh Free
|
DQ |
3 |
|
|
Mens 4x400 Relay Sophomore
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Reich, Reich, Strzelin, Sherry |
|
Chaminade
|
3:38.48 |
1 |
|
2 |
Kalieta, Nappi, Labinger, Navarro |
|
Matawan Regional
|
3:38.91 |
1 |
|
3 |
Hargrove, Nkede, Johnson, Tchingam |
|
Largo
|
3:41.65 |
1 |
|
4 |
Dennis, Aitcheso, Jean, Williams |
|
Uniondale
|
3:43.44 |
1 |
|
5 |
Del Negr, Mercado, DeMaio, Charvat |
|
St John The Bapt
|
3:48.11 |
1 |
|
6 |
Santos, Rodrigue, Banson, Thomas |
|
Cardinal Hayes
|
3:54.40 |
2 |
|
7 |
McGill, Lambert, LaFalce, Rodrigue |
|
Franklin D. Roos
|
3:54.53 |
2 |
|
8 |
Hamilton, Casper, Kersting, O'Neill |
|
Fordham Prep
|
3:58.03 |
2 |
|
9 |
Gibson, Watson, Cooper, Vega |
|
Willingboro
|
4:00.09 |
2 |
|
10 |
Garnsey, House, Gray, Rollo |
|
Colonie Central
|
4:02.79 |
1 |
|
11 |
White, Legagneu, Madden, Madden |
|
St John The Bapt
|
4:03.62 |
2 |
|
12 |
Folan, Galarza, Leo, Kelly |
|
St John The Bapt
|
4:06.75 |
2 |
|
13 |
Connaugh, Alvarez, Dwayne, Montefor |
|
Westbury
|
4:08.75 |
2 |
|
14 |
Hall, Hill, Daly, Pizzirus |
|
Strath Haven
|
4:10.65 |
1 |
|
15 |
Jack, Costa, Johnson, Walser |
|
St John The Bapt
|
4:11.55 |
2 |
|
16 |
Zingani, Flaherty, Quigley, Brookins |
|
Washington Towns
|
4:14.37 |
2 |
|
17 |
Rameriz, Moon, McAuley, Rafferty |
|
Colonie Central
|
4:20.80 |
2 |
|
18 |
Cheung, Ceng, Zhang, Sirotkin |
|
Great Neck South
|
4:23.22 |
2 |
|
19 |
Edwards, Glinski, Mercado, Berteau |
|
Tri-Valley Centr
|
4:37.24 |
1 |
|
-- |
Grinnage, Rodrigue, Gyedu, Joseph |
|
Benjamin Banneke
|
DNF |
1 |
|
|
Mens 4x400 Relay Freshman
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Paul, Rivera, Rivera, Grant |
|
Newburgh Free
|
3:56.05 |
1 |
|
2 |
Canale, Antonucc, Sorrenti, Goetz |
|
Christian Brothe
|
3:57.23 |
1 |
|
3 |
Johnson, Albanese, McKinney, Miller |
|
Union Catholic R
|
3:57.81 |
2 |
|
4 |
Mathewso, Jones-Al, St.Louis, Jacob |
|
New Rochelle
|
3:58.54 |
2 |
|
5 |
Foster J, Smith, Stief, Mason |
|
Strath Haven
|
3:58.91 |
1 |
|
6 |
Nunez, Jones, Salgado, Franco |
|
Cardinal Hayes
|
3:59.70 |
1 |
|
7 |
Relay Team |
|
Columbia
|
4:02.37 |
1 |
|
8 |
Shaw, Libertuc, Yee, Kemp |
|
Colonie Central
|
4:04.38 |
2 |
|
9 |
Azzara, Minerva, Iglesias, Desantis |
|
Harborfields
|
4:05.95 |
1 |
|
10 |
Ageyman, Odom, Price, Williams |
|
Weequahic
|
4:06.99 |
2 |
|
11 |
Jalloh, Hacket, Gibson, Washingt |
|
Largo
|
4:08.71 |
1 |
|
12 |
Relay Team |
|
Boys & Girls
|
4:14.15 |
1 |
|
13 |
Relay Team |
|
Columbia
|
4:21.41 |
2 |
|
14 |
Edmeade, Salquero, Jean-Pie, Liddie |
|
Uniondale
|
4:23.74 |
1 |
|
15 |
Matyas, Farrell, Grosse, Ottavian |
|
Franklin D. Roos
|
4:24.80 |
2 |
|
16 |
Hartigan, Merend, Quinoy, Avellino |
|
Hendrick Hudson
|
4:41.47 |
2 |
|
17 |
Pei, Choo, Liu, Lo |
|
Great Neck South
|
4:47.29 |
2 |
|
|
Mens 4x800 Relay Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Kamat, Hanna, Teal, Emanuel |
|
Penncrest
|
8:08.73 |
1 |
|
2 |
Arcana, Narinens, Prevard, Perdomo |
|
Pleasantville (N
|
8:12.27 |
1 |
|
3 |
Gordon, Kotchick, Beckley-, Reeves |
|
Strath Haven
|
8:12.97 |
1 |
|
4 |
Block, Lauer, Tibbets, Stretz |
|
Sachem North
|
8:15.84 |
1 |
|
5 |
Somervil, Bofinger, Giunta, Garifo |
|
Bayport Blue Poi
|
8:21.93 |
1 |
|
6 |
Manyeah, Seck, Smith, Ponzo |
|
Penn Wood
|
8:28.89 |
1 |
|
7 |
King, Simms, Gaynor, Onwuka |
|
Newburgh Free
|
8:32.01 |
1 |
|
8 |
Gonzalez, Leon, Grullon, Perez |
|
North Bergen
|
8:32.35 |
1 |
|
9 |
Smith, Katz, Wilson, Scanlon |
|
Harborfields
|
8:36.89 |
2 |
|
10 |
Chase, Demberg, Khoufaif, Vinolas |
|
Minisink Valley
|
8:38.07 |
2 |
|
11 |
Bendlin, Avolio, Bedore, Tobin-Mi |
|
Valhalla
|
8:39.13 |
2 |
|
12 |
Abdurahi, Henry, Yuhas, George |
|
Rush Henrietta S
|
8:39.37 |
1 |
|
13 |
Fidderma, Ogbonna, Conteh, Johnson |
|
Largo
|
8:40.61 |
1 |
|
14 |
Mihlebac, Boerlin, Evernham, Culbreat |
|
Kingsway Regiona
|
8:42.50 |
1 |
|
15 |
Carroll, Rodrigue, Faulkner, Pandolfo |
|
Sachem East
|
8:48.07 |
1 |
|
16 |
Flowers, Pilar, Carnavos, Buyaskas |
|
Christian Brothe
|
8:50.70 |
2 |
|
17 |
Leto, Ambury, Bartlett, Kenton |
|
Fairfield Ludlow
|
8:53.92 |
2 |
|
18 |
Ocon, Haun, Flood, Vitale |
|
Bayport Blue Poi
|
8:55.18 |
2 |
|
19 |
Block, Lauer, Tibbets, Stretz |
|
Sachem North
|
8:55.33 |
2 |
|
20 |
Smith, Robinson, Scarlett, Johnson |
|
Western Branch
|
8:57.25 |
2 |
|
21 |
Birritte, Cuppari, Mohammad, Perona |
|
Union Catholic R
|
9:05.77 |
2 |
|
22 |
Hackley, Charalib, Williams, Torney |
|
Washington Towns
|
9:12.83 |
2 |
|
23 |
Agyeman, Ageyman, Johnson, Dwumfour |
|
Weequahic
|
9:21.43 |
2 |
|
24 |
Grandizi, Mangiara, Ogren, Magee |
|
Kingsway Regiona
|
9:25.43 |
2 |
|
25 |
Relay Team |
|
Kingsway Regiona
|
9:48.09 |
2 |
|
26 |
DiFulvio, Heihs, Heinz, Hirst |
|
Sachem North
|
10:03.78 |
2 |
|
|
Mens SMR 200-200-400-800m Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Henderso, McLaughl, Morgan, Gibbs |
|
Union Catholic R
|
3:38.38 |
1 |
|
2 |
Purdy, St. Rose, Johnson, Nathanie |
|
Benjamin Banneke
|
3:40.68 |
1 |
|
3 |
Cavazos, Coleman, Ojomoh, Mihlebac |
|
Kingsway Regiona
|
3:40.91 |
1 |
|
4 |
Deshpand, Leone, LiCata, Rodrigue |
|
Sachem East
|
3:45.34 |
1 |
|
5 |
Kelly, Jones, Akakeya, Beausil |
|
Curtis
|
3:46.08 |
3 |
|
6 |
Kusi, Reed, Sagendor, Papachri |
|
Union Catholic R
|
3:46.44 |
2 |
|
7 |
Adams, Telesco, Mcrae, Booker |
|
Beacon
|
3:47.08 |
2 |
|
8 |
Farr, Sorrenti, Sorrenti, Ebert |
|
Christian Brothe
|
3:49.41 |
2 |
|
9 |
Brys, Gu, Farrell, Faulkner |
|
Sachem East
|
3:51.33 |
2 |
|
10 |
Simms, King, Apronti, Forbes |
|
Newburgh Free
|
3:51.81 |
1 |
|
11 |
Ghiorzi, Doyle, Leto, Kenton |
|
Fairfield Ludlow
|
3:52.27 |
2 |
|
12 |
Alvarez, Moran, Haight, Rutkowsk |
|
Wallkill
|
3:52.34 |
2 |
|
13 |
Relay Team |
|
Concord
|
3:53.56 |
3 |
|
14 |
Chin, Lewis, Spence, Thomas |
|
Cardinal Spellma
|
3:54.08 |
3 |
|
15 |
Long, Jones, Patterso, Richards |
|
Cinnaminson
|
3:55.52 |
3 |
|
16 |
Webster, Ellis, Dietrick, Hill |
|
Deptford Townshi
|
3:55.99 |
3 |
|
17 |
Rutto, Eisape, Layton, Phelps |
|
St Benedicts Pre
|
3:57.38 |
2 |
|
18 |
Grullon, Shah, Urgiles, Sarduy |
|
North Bergen
|
3:58.28 |
2 |
|
19 |
Bell, Boyd, Graves, Walker |
|
Willingboro
|
3:58.48 |
2 |
|
20 |
Depew, Thorpe, Clarke, Ramirez |
|
Middletown (NY)
|
4:00.52 |
1 |
|
21 |
Trofa, Bach, Cavanaug, Block |
|
Sachem North
|
4:03.33 |
3 |
|
22 |
Ogbonna, Chapman, Harper, Roan |
|
Largo
|
4:06.13 |
3 |
|
23 |
Hulle, Traina, Anderson, Herrera |
|
Minisink Valley
|
4:07.03 |
3 |
|
24 |
Green, Maxwell, Oates, Palladin |
|
Kingsway Regiona
|
4:11.28 |
2 |
|
25 |
Relay Team |
|
St Benedicts Pre
|
4:16.06 |
3 |
|
26 |
Pennella, Jacksen, Garcia, DiFeo |
|
Valhalla
|
4:16.64 |
3 |
|
27 |
Metheny, Brown, Jamal, Estabill |
|
Kingsway Regiona
|
4:17.67 |
3 |
|
28 |
Kampourg, Joe, Stretz, Lauer |
|
Sachem North
|
4:19.74 |
3 |
|
|
Mens DMR 1200-400-800-1600m Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Boerlin, Cavazos, Culbreat, Evernham |
|
Kingsway Regiona
|
10:51.15 |
1 |
|
2 |
Hughes, Stier, Gooden, Miller |
|
Fordham Prep
|
10:54.61 |
1 |
|
3 |
Demberg, Hulle, Khoufaif, Vinolas |
|
Minisink Valley
|
10:57.93 |
1 |
|
4 |
Calcagni, Rodrigue, Kindschu, Phillips |
|
Regis
|
11:04.69 |
1 |
|
5 |
Fan, Humphrey, Reilly, Esernio |
|
Ward Melville
|
11:05.04 |
1 |
|
6 |
McClure, Zellers, Schmeize, Hadtke |
|
Ocean City
|
11:06.80 |
1 |
|
7 |
Trigani, Somma, Walsh, Paugh |
|
Christian Brothe
|
11:06.94 |
1 |
|
8 |
Papachri, Henderso, Gibbs, Perona |
|
Union Catholic R
|
11:10.00 |
1 |
|
9 |
Reilly, Zanger, Herman, Lane |
|
Port Jervis
|
11:14.04 |
2 |
|
10 |
Thorpe, Farrell, Zwart, McCutche |
|
Pine Bush
|
11:14.55 |
1 |
|
11 |
Rojas, Wolfson, Gallaghe, DiNome |
|
Briarcliff
|
11:15.47 |
1 |
|
12 |
Marshall, Bhat, Backal, Steveson |
|
Eastern Senior
|
11:19.78 |
1 |
|
13 |
Laudensc, Pepe, LaFemina, Tinti |
|
St John The Bapt
|
11:20.20 |
1 |
|
14 |
Dorfling, Hughes, Watts, Yahia |
|
Pleasantville (N
|
11:21.70 |
1 |
|
15 |
Estabill, Evernham, Fanelle, Messina |
|
Kingsway Regiona
|
11:21.73 |
2 |
|
16 |
Condello, Moran, Vallejo, Savini |
|
Wallkill
|
11:22.65 |
2 |
|
17 |
Alharaiz, Dempsey, Lindau, Biondi |
|
Pine Bush
|
11:24.47 |
1 |
|
18 |
Francisc, Eletto, Jansson, Hsu |
|
Ward Melville
|
11:25.24 |
1 |
|
19 |
Natoli, Lyew, Williams, Carmicha |
|
Matawan Regional
|
11:29.97 |
2 |
|
20 |
Pagano, Rooney, Flukey, Johnson |
|
Ocean City
|
11:31.52 |
2 |
|
21 |
Moss, Richards, Moellend, O'Brian |
|
St John The Bapt
|
11:32.29 |
1 |
|
22 |
Morreale, Hunt, Romano, Ellwood |
|
Regis
|
11:34.79 |
2 |
|
23 |
Dobbins, Pandolfo, Rodrigue, Guerrera |
|
Sachem East
|
11:35.66 |
2 |
|
24 |
Relay Team |
|
Colonie Central
|
11:36.17 |
1 |
|
25 |
Kikel, Meyer, Zulkofsk, Eletto |
|
Ward Melville
|
11:37.56 |
2 |
|
26 |
Charalib, Tursi, Torney, Tiwari |
|
Washington Towns
|
11:38.07 |
2 |
|
27 |
Williams, Mohammad, Birritte, Moncada |
|
Union Catholic R
|
11:43.24 |
2 |
|
28 |
Robinson, Constant, Qatani, Burnett |
|
Franklin D. Roos
|
11:48.02 |
2 |
|
29 |
Payne, Valvano, Bamberg, Rosa |
|
St Benedicts Pre
|
11:49.82 |
2 |
|
30 |
Browne, Gregg, Schneide, Seeberge |
|
St John The Bapt
|
11:52.19 |
1 |
|
31 |
Bendlin, Avolio, Garcia, Orozco |
|
Valhalla
|
11:52.44 |
2 |
|
32 |
Betancou, Hagan, Nolan, Blancato |
|
New Rochelle
|
11:52.59 |
2 |
|
33 |
Kimzey, Sacco, Terweisc, Sickman, |
|
Harriton
|
11:53.83 |
2 |
|
34 |
Herrera, Anderson, Chase, Laraia |
|
Minisink Valley
|
11:54.35 |
2 |
|
35 |
Hannon, Lysak, Lewin, Sanchez |
|
Regis
|
11:54.72 |
2 |
|
36 |
Itri, Lang, Mueller, Demagist |
|
Mineola
|
11:59.83 |
2 |
|
37 |
Relay Team |
|
Ward Melville
|
12:03.39 |
2 |
|
38 |
Lynch, Keiter, Follis, Terilli |
|
Briarcliff
|
12:21.71 |
2 |
|
39 |
Henderso, Matthews, Doyle, Gray |
|
Kingsway Regiona
|
12:30.07 |
2 |
|
40 |
Cueter, Tavernit, Cappelle, Demagist |
|
Mineola
|
12:50.90 |
2 |
|
41 |
Cooper, Krause, Macrini, Oliver |
|
Washington Towns
|
12:53.96 |
2 |
|
42 |
Mchugh, Kennedy, Mercado, Kurzrock |
|
Tri-Valley Centr
|
12:58.52 |
2 |
|
|
Mens DMR 1200-400-800-1600m Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Kildare, Hatton, Zigrosse, Hannigan |
|
St John The Bapt
|
10:37.96 |
0 |
|
2 |
Ziebold, Ascher, Farley, Pompilj |
|
Collegiate
|
10:42.24 |
0 |
|
3 |
Ulrich, Mills, Raver, Nolan |
|
Chaminade
|
10:44.03 |
0 |
|
4 |
Relay Team |
|
Harborfields
|
10:52.17 |
0 |
|
5 |
Martinek, Gowen, Lunny, Ferro |
|
Christian Brothe
|
10:57.94 |
0 |
|
6 |
Velez, Somma, Ruspanti, Gudicipi |
|
St Joseph's by t
|
11:01.73 |
0 |
|
-- |
Theiss, LaGuerre, Antonucc, Ripa |
|
Ward Melville
|
DNF |
0 |
|
|
Mens DMR 1200-400-800-1600m Freshman/Sophomore
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Yuro, Jacoutot, Dragonof, Hill |
|
Christian Brothe
|
11:20.85 |
0 |
|
2 |
Mangiara, Brown, Ogren, Grandizi |
|
Kingsway Regiona
|
11:43.93 |
0 |
|
3 |
Garrity, McKinney, Cadas, McCabe |
|
Union Catholic R
|
11:45.33 |
0 |
|
4 |
Parbst, Meyer, Zulkofsk, Raber |
|
Ward Melville
|
11:45.76 |
0 |
|
5 |
Scrima, Traina, Mason, Granata |
|
Minisink Valley
|
11:46.14 |
0 |
|
6 |
Ryan, Meyer, Kubik, Zulkofsk |
|
Ward Melville
|
11:57.04 |
0 |
|
7 |
Zingani, Mignogna, Ralston, Lambe |
|
Washington Towns
|
12:04.82 |
0 |
|
8 |
Ramirez, Davis, Lopez, Lorenzen |
|
Pine Bush
|
12:09.69 |
0 |
|
9 |
Tan, Rodrigue, McGill, Colaizzo |
|
Franklin D. Roos
|
12:25.77 |
0 |
|
10 |
Hindley, Brown, Hindley, Magee |
|
Kingsway Regiona
|
12:54.14 |
0 |
|
11 |
Glinski, Shamro, Edwards, Coddingt |
|
Tri-Valley Centr
|
13:42.70 |
0 |
|
12 |
Smithson, Marrero, Gibboni, Gray |
|
Washington Towns
|
13:51.21 |
0 |
|
-- |
Payne, Rosa, Ceballo, Simmons |
|
St Benedicts Pre
|
DQ |
0 |
|
-- |
Barber, House, Davis, Lipina |
|
Colonie Central
|
DQ |
0 |
|
-- |
Schmeize, Rolls, James, Greene |
|
Ocean City
|
DQ |
0 |
|
|
Mens 4x55 Shuttle Hurdles Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Pabitero, Lovelace, Kurre, Rock |
|
Archbishop Mollo
|
31.84 |
1 |
|
2 |
Bell, Bakarr, Brosier, Walker |
|
Willingboro
|
32.70 |
4 |
|
3 |
Deslande, Pierre, Lewis, Gbenedio |
|
Medgar Evers Col
|
32.70 |
1 |
|
4 |
Duhaney, Bennett, Drayton, Fuller |
|
Uniondale
|
32.82 |
2 |
|
5 |
Hughes, Jean, Greene, Jean |
|
Weequahic
|
32.85 |
1 |
|
6 |
Garland, Gureje, Dietrick, Dixon |
|
Deptford Townshi
|
32.98 |
3 |
|
7 |
Walker, Foley, Gansfuss, Walker |
|
Hunterdon Centra
|
33.10 |
4 |
|
8 |
Connors, Hackley, King, Maness |
|
Washington Towns
|
33.54 |
2 |
|
9 |
Stukes, Stokes, Hill, Deloatch |
|
Western Branch
|
33.92 |
5 |
|
10 |
Spencer, Bowie, Alston, Singh |
|
Matawan Regional
|
34.15 |
2 |
|
11 |
Roosa, Rutkowsk, Vallejo, Thompson |
|
Wallkill
|
34.17 |
3 |
|
12 |
Rondon, Vasquez, Davis, Ferrell |
|
Pine Bush
|
34.86 |
2 |
|
13 |
Washingt, Lopez, Sloat, Graves |
|
Iona Preparatory
|
34.90 |
4 |
|
14 |
Mayer, Reed, Marshall, Brewer |
|
Union Catholic R
|
35.49 |
4 |
|
15 |
Alexande, DeSaye, Lomazzo, Brooks |
|
Christian Brothe
|
35.81 |
3 |
|
16 |
Williams, Scarlett, Smith, Harris |
|
Western Branch
|
36.56 |
3 |
|
17 |
Fogle, Scott, Edge, Pugh |
|
Malcom X Shabazz
|
36.99 |
5 |
|
18 |
Watson, Laster, Beckford, Graves |
|
Willingboro
|
39.12 |
5 |
|
19 |
Saint-Ei, Gigliott, Zelinka, Neuman |
|
Cinnaminson
|
39.29 |
5 |
|
|
Mens Shot Put Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Brennan, Sean |
12 |
Union Catholic R
|
57-05.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Detz, Robert |
12 |
Chapel Field Chr
|
56-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Vazquez, Jaelen |
12 |
Cardinal Hayes
|
52-07.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Cannistraci, Andrew |
11 |
Iona Preparatory
|
51-09.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Frisby, Oscar |
12 |
St John The Bapt
|
50-06.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Kelly, Turner |
12 |
Wg Oconnell-Copi
|
49-03.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Deleon, Nestali |
12 |
Jackson Liberty
|
48-01.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Devone, Juwan |
11 |
Cardinal Hayes
|
45-02.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Bishop, Laquay |
11 |
Pleasantville (N
|
43-02.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Brevil, Jean |
11 |
Pleasantville (N
|
43-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Quinn, Patrick |
12 |
Hunterdon Centra
|
42-10.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Gbenedio, Akpevwe |
11 |
Medgar Evers Col
|
42-01.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Galford, Mike |
12 |
Monsignor Farrel
|
41-11.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Littleton, Tevon |
12 |
Largo
|
41-07.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Leger, Dimitri |
11 |
Pleasantville (N
|
41-07.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Larkin, Michael |
12 |
Hunterdon Centra
|
41-06.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Demetriou, Bradley |
12 |
Pine Bush
|
41-05.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
Ezeuzoh, Chuka |
12 |
Concord
|
41-05.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Khan, Mohib |
12 |
Tri-Valley Centr
|
40-09.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
Reid, Dominic |
11 |
Beacon
|
40-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
21 |
Louis, Wilnick |
12 |
Westbury
|
40-03.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
22 |
Beal, Machai |
11 |
Malcom X Shabazz
|
40-01.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
23 |
Scognamiglio, Nick |
12 |
Monsignor Farrel
|
40-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
24 |
Kelly, Pat |
12 |
Monsignor Farrel
|
39-07.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
25 |
Pironti, Steven |
11 |
John S. Burke Ca
|
39-04.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
26 |
Graham, Brandon |
12 |
Fordham Prep
|
39-01.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
26 |
Grasso, Joesph |
- |
John S. Burke Ca
|
39-01.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
28 |
Waite, Eric |
12 |
Central Islip
|
39-00.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
29 |
Morgan, John |
11 |
Union Catholic R
|
38-10.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
30 |
Lawler, Matt |
12 |
Union Catholic R
|
38-09.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
31 |
Talento, Chris |
12 |
Monsignor Mc Cla
|
38-09.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
32 |
Caldiero, Vinnie |
12 |
Monsignor Farrel
|
38-07.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
33 |
Skervin, Richard |
12 |
Westbury
|
38-00.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
34 |
Dubois, Chris |
12 |
St John The Bapt
|
37-11.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
35 |
Pereira, Andrew |
12 |
Mineola
|
37-06.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
36 |
Hislop, Julian |
11 |
Union Catholic R
|
36-10.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
37 |
Tarantola, Joseph |
11 |
Mineola
|
36-09.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
38 |
Martins, Joe |
11 |
Mineola
|
36-06.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
39 |
Ogando, Geffrey |
11 |
Fordham Prep
|
35-11.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
40 |
Schein, Steven |
12 |
Sachem East
|
35-11.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
41 |
Carey, Ryan |
- |
Monsignor Farrel
|
35-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
42 |
Miller, Ethan |
11 |
Fleetwood Area
|
35-04.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
43 |
Stepnowski, Frank |
10 |
Cinnaminson
|
35-04.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
44 |
Thompson, Anthony |
11 |
Beacon
|
34-05.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
45 |
Benett, Andre |
- |
Central Islip
|
34-04.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
46 |
Walls, Nick |
12 |
Pine Bush
|
33-09.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
47 |
Medeiros, Mateus |
10 |
Cinnaminson
|
33-06.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
47 |
Shomper, Dan |
11 |
Fleetwood Area
|
33-06.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
49 |
Flaherty, James |
- |
Valhalla
|
33-03.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
49 |
Moye, James |
11 |
Largo
|
33-03.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
51 |
Pasqualone, Joseph |
11 |
Valhalla
|
33-02.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
52 |
Corrano, Zach |
- |
Red Bank Regiona
|
33-01.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
53 |
Manera, Jacob |
- |
Cinnaminson
|
33-00.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
54 |
Stumpf, Ray |
11 |
St John The Bapt
|
32-08.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
55 |
Flores, Donovan |
12 |
Tri-Valley Centr
|
32-02.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
56 |
Mittermaier, Josh |
12 |
Franklin D. Roos
|
31-07.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
57 |
Peep, Jean |
- |
Pleasantville (N
|
31-01.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
58 |
Lin, Wayne |
11 |
Hendrick Hudson
|
30-03.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
59 |
Asselta, Joe |
- |
Monsignor Farrel
|
29-09.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
60 |
Polonia, Arnulfo |
12 |
Fordham Prep
|
29-05.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
61 |
Vallejo, Juan |
11 |
Hendrick Hudson
|
28-10.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
62 |
Henretty, Mike |
12 |
Concord
|
28-02.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
63 |
Stolarski, John |
- |
Franklin D. Roos
|
27-01.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
64 |
Stewart, Matt |
12 |
Franklin D. Roos
|
26-07.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
65 |
Braddock, Preston |
- |
Tri-Valley Centr
|
24-06.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
66 |
Yonker, John |
- |
Tri-Valley Centr
|
23-07.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
67 |
Gay, Michael |
9 |
Mineola
|
19-02.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Mondella, Matthew |
12 |
Hunterdon Centra
|
FOUL | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
King, Zachery |
12 |
New Rochelle
|
FOUL | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Zimmerman, Jack |
10 |
Briarcliff
|
FOUL | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Mens Shot Put Freshman/Sophomore
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Conlon, Matthew |
10 |
Fordham Prep
|
40-06.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Johnson, Joshua |
10 |
Fordham Prep
|
38-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Tonic, Paul |
10 |
Colonie Central
|
35-06.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Raucci, Mike |
10 |
Monsignor Farrel
|
35-03.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Hart, Adam |
10 |
Pine Bush
|
34-00.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Ruiz-Gomez, Oliver |
10 |
Monsignor Farrel
|
33-02.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Hulton, Nicholas |
10 |
Franklin D. Roos
|
32-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Giuzio, Nicholas |
10 |
Monsignor Farrel
|
30-07.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Myers, Trevor |
- |
Franklin D. Roos
|
28-08.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Marano, Chris |
- |
Briarcliff
|
25-11.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Carmona, Jordan |
- |
New Rochelle
|
25-10.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
McGann, Brendan |
- |
Franklin D. Roos
|
24-08.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Anello, Charles |
9 |
Glen Ridge
|
16-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Mens High Jump Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Warner, Garth |
12 |
Concord
|
6-04.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Givens, Ryan |
12 |
Ocean City
|
6-02.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Hill, Cinque |
12 |
Eastern Senior
|
6-02.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Cooper, Nasir |
12 |
Weequahic
|
6-02.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Samuelson, Tom |
12 |
Iona Preparatory
|
6-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Davis, Terrel |
11 |
Beacon
|
6-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
McIver, Keenan |
11 |
Eastern Senior
|
6-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Alston, David |
10 |
Matawan Regional
|
5-09.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Young, Patrick |
12 |
Fordham Prep
|
5-09.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Mercer, Devin |
- |
Weequahic
|
5-09.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Roosa, Ryan |
12 |
Wallkill
|
5-09.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Farrar, Timothy |
12 |
Eastern Senior
|
5-09.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Przybocki, Matthew |
12 |
John S. Burke Ca
|
5-09.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Crichlow, Devin |
12 |
Fordham Prep
|
5-09.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Morgan, Brandon |
12 |
Union Catholic R
|
5-09.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Goldsmith, Matt |
11 |
John Jay (East F
|
5-09.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Mayer, Kendall |
12 |
Union Catholic R
|
5-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Boakye, Marvin |
12 |
Malcom X Shabazz
|
5-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Flemming, Khalil |
11 |
St Benedicts Pre
|
5-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Dadabo, Louis |
10 |
Sachem East
|
5-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Adams, Tariq |
12 |
Pleasantville (N
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Pezzano, Damian |
12 |
Hendrick Hudson
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Gutierrez, Brendan |
12 |
Fairfield Ludlow
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Stief, Andrew |
9 |
Strath Haven
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Yamoah, Emmanuel |
12 |
Fordham Prep
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Desir, Henley |
- |
St Benedicts Pre
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Donnatin, Tim |
9 |
Mineola
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Licata, Corey |
11 |
St John The Bapt
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Noone, Michael |
- |
Franklin D. Roos
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Mack, Eric |
11 |
Union Catholic R
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Farrell, Tom |
12 |
Mineola
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Mularchuk, Kyle |
12 |
Mineola
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Pierre, Daniel |
12 |
Middletown (NY)
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Gutierrez, Sean |
11 |
Fairfield Ludlow
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Mens Pole Vault Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Fay, Matt |
12 |
Iona Preparatory
|
15-09.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Herrera-Murphy, Ryan |
12 |
Iona Preparatory
|
14-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Ammirati, Luke |
12 |
Monsignor Farrel
|
13-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Isaacson, Matthew |
12 |
Matawan Regional
|
13-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
DeLorenzo, Matt |
11 |
Wallkill
|
13-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Bomba, Dan |
12 |
Iona Preparatory
|
13-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Watson, Ormando |
12 |
Benjamin Banneke
|
12-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Waitzman, Colin |
12 |
Strath Haven
|
12-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Sagendorf, Brian |
12 |
Union Catholic R
|
12-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Dillon, Adam |
12 |
Sachem East
|
12-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Dugre, Patrick |
12 |
St John The Bapt
|
11-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Guilfoyle, Kevin |
12 |
Jackson Liberty
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Caridad, Pat |
11 |
Monsignor Farrel
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Fastenau, John |
11 |
Hunterdon Centra
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Johnson, Kenneth |
12 |
Hendrick Hudson
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Pomerenke, Austin |
10 |
Sachem East
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Weil, Benjamin |
11 |
Hunterdon Centra
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Cuppari, Nick |
11 |
Union Catholic R
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Soffer, Zachary |
12 |
Eastern Senior
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Chen, Harrison |
12 |
Hendrick Hudson
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Eppler, Ryan |
10 |
Hunterdon Centra
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Goodman, David |
12 |
Franklin D. Roos
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Wheatley, Jahkeem |
12 |
Iona Preparatory
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Chaung, David |
- |
Eastern Senior
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Mens Pole Vault Freshman/Sophomore
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Ammirati, James |
10 |
Monsignor Farrel
|
9-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Labinger, Jacob |
10 |
Matawan Regional
|
8-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Duignan, Colin |
9 |
Fordham Prep
|
8-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Healy, Keith |
10 |
Fordham Prep
|
8-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Sunko, Jack |
9 |
New Rochelle
|
7-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Ring, Matthew |
9 |
Fordham Prep
|
7-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Cohen, Michael |
9 |
Fordham Prep
|
7-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Crispi, Charles |
9 |
Monsignor Farrel
|
7-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Biery, Christopher |
10 |
Franklin D. Roos
|
7-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Gjelaj, Christian |
9 |
Fordham Prep
|
7-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Shortall, Jonah |
9 |
Fordham Prep
|
7-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Tunney, Dylan |
- |
Fordham Prep
|
7-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Guida, Joseph |
10 |
Hendrick Hudson
|
7-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Shelly, Lucien |
- |
Hendrick Hudson
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Neilis, Michael |
9 |
Fordham Prep
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Ortiz, Justin |
9 |
Fordham Prep
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Frawley, Brendan |
9 |
Fordham Prep
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Batista, Christopher |
9 |
Fordham Prep
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Vigilante, Pete |
10 |
Monsignor Farrel
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Vigilante, Joe |
10 |
Monsignor Farrel
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Mens Long Jump Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Grey, Rayvon |
11 |
Beacon
|
22-07.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
2 |
Davis, Terrel |
11 |
Beacon
|
22-03.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
3 |
Holt, Jimmy |
11 |
Downingtown West
|
21-08.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
4 |
Mckeon, Joe |
12 |
Franklin D. Roos
|
21-00.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
5 |
Givens, Ryan |
12 |
Ocean City
|
20-09.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
6 |
Nunez, Brian |
11 |
Wg Oconnell-Copi
|
20-08.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
7 |
Lancaster-Webb, Terrance |
12 |
Concord
|
20-04.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
8 |
Owens, Trevaughn |
12 |
Uniondale
|
20-01.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
9 |
Goldsmith, Matt |
11 |
John Jay (East F
|
20-00.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
10 |
Alston, Darian |
11 |
Downingtown West
|
19-11.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
11 |
Rondon, Will |
12 |
Pine Bush
|
19-11.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
12 |
Saunders, Shaheed |
12 |
Weequahic
|
19-10.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
13 |
McCrae, Rayshawn |
- |
Trenton Central
|
19-08.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
14 |
Comer, Max |
12 |
Schuylerville Ce
|
19-06.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
15 |
Gonzalez, Jose |
12 |
Deptford Townshi
|
19-05.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
16 |
Webster, Brandon |
12 |
Glen Ridge
|
19-04.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
17 |
Pierre, Daniel |
12 |
Middletown (NY)
|
19-03.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
17 |
Ebbrell, Christopher |
11 |
Pine Bush
|
19-03.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
19 |
Johnson, Aakir |
12 |
Weequahic
|
19-02.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
20 |
Phelps, Magnum |
11 |
St Benedicts Pre
|
19-02.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
21 |
Udotong, Emmanuel |
12 |
Cinnaminson
|
18-11.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
22 |
Riley, Sheldon |
12 |
Amityville Memor
|
18-10.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
23 |
Ingram, Tyron |
12 |
Cardinal Hayes
|
18-09.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
24 |
Richardson, Brendon |
11 |
St John The Bapt
|
18-09.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
24 |
Condello, Ryan |
12 |
Wallkill
|
18-09.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
26 |
Farrell, Tim |
11 |
Sachem East
|
18-08.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
26 |
Graves, Jontae |
11 |
Willingboro
|
18-08.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
26 |
Weeks, Marcus |
11 |
Wg Oconnell-Copi
|
18-08.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
29 |
Alpaugh, Jared |
12 |
Concord
|
18-07.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
30 |
Harris, Richard |
12 |
Uniondale
|
18-04.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
31 |
Uduh, Dean |
12 |
Columbia
|
18-03.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
31 |
Mayer, Aaron |
11 |
Cardinal Hayes
|
18-03.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
31 |
Perez, Brendon |
11 |
Middletown (NY)
|
18-03.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
34 |
Holness, Elijah |
9 |
Wg Oconnell-Copi
|
18-02.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
35 |
Murphey, Justin |
12 |
Harborfields
|
18-01.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
36 |
Haynes, Charles |
11 |
Wg Oconnell-Copi
|
18-00.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
37 |
Manobianco, Joseph |
12 |
Hunterdon Centra
|
17-11.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
38 |
Haight, Chris |
12 |
Wallkill
|
17-10.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
39 |
Torrance, Eberhart |
12 |
Newburgh Free
|
17-10.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
39 |
Saunders, Bashir |
10 |
Weequahic
|
17-10.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
41 |
Zarzecki, Brandon |
12 |
Hunterdon Centra
|
17-09.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
41 |
Liu, Steven |
10 |
Cinnaminson
|
17-09.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
43 |
Newsom, James |
11 |
Colonie Central
|
17-08.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
43 |
Rich, Jude |
12 |
St John The Bapt
|
17-08.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
43 |
Chen, Brandon |
11 |
Great Neck South
|
17-08.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
46 |
Dillon, Adam |
12 |
Sachem East
|
17-07.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
46 |
Connors, Koy |
12 |
Washington Towns
|
17-07.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
48 |
Boyd, Jakeem |
11 |
Willingboro
|
17-05.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
49 |
Archie, Shemar |
- |
Deptford Townshi
|
17-03.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
50 |
Williams, Brett |
11 |
Fairfield Ludlow
|
17-00.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
51 |
Pezzano, Damian |
12 |
Hendrick Hudson
|
16-08.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
52 |
Jones, Michael |
12 |
Briarcliff
|
16-07.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
53 |
Scavuzzo, Joe |
11 |
Washington Towns
|
16-05.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
54 |
Crescenzo, Kyle |
11 |
St John The Bapt
|
16-05.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
55 |
Farrell, Tom |
12 |
Mineola
|
16-03.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
56 |
Jones, Michael |
11 |
St John The Bapt
|
16-02.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
57 |
Li, Winston |
11 |
Great Neck South
|
16-02.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
58 |
Quinoy, Christopher |
11 |
Hendrick Hudson
|
16-01.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
58 |
Green, Spencer |
11 |
Fairfield Ludlow
|
16-01.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
60 |
Alter, Josh |
- |
Hendrick Hudson
|
15-09.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
60 |
Licata, Corey |
11 |
St John The Bapt
|
15-09.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
62 |
Sander, Stephon |
12 |
John S. Burke Ca
|
15-07.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
63 |
Riefenhauser, Frank |
11 |
Hendrick Hudson
|
15-06.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
64 |
Jamil, Jordan |
11 |
Tri-Valley Centr
|
15-05.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
65 |
White, Chris |
12 |
Middletown (NY)
|
14-11.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
|
Mens Long Jump Sophomore
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Price, Chayne |
10 |
Pine Bush
|
20-06.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
2 |
Oguntoye, Emmanuel |
10 |
Amityville Memor
|
19-06.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
3 |
Monroe, Christopher |
10 |
Newburgh Free
|
18-08.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
4 |
Moorer, Jordan |
10 |
HS for Construct
|
17-04.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
5 |
Richardson, Jeremiah |
10 |
Columbia
|
16-10.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
6 |
LaFalce, Max |
10 |
Franklin D. Roos
|
15-11.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
7 |
Williams, Keivon |
10 |
Christ The King
|
15-10.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
8 |
Ceasar, Sage |
- |
Columbia
|
15-02.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
9 |
Yu, Ricky |
10 |
Great Neck South
|
14-11.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
|
Mens Long Jump Freshman
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Lawrence, David |
9 |
Wg Oconnell-Copi
|
17-10.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
2 |
Quimby, Matt |
9 |
Middletown (NY)
|
16-11.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
3 |
Lo, Jeff |
9 |
Great Neck South
|
15-06.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
4 |
Rubano, Chris |
9 |
Monsignor Farrel
|
15-05.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
5 |
Nicholson, Carlton |
9 |
Christ The King
|
14-03.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
6 |
Manswell, Matthew |
9 |
HS for Construct
|
14-01.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
7 |
Jones-Alleyne, Storm |
9 |
New Rochelle
|
13-10.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
8 |
Simpson, Kevin |
9 |
Washington Towns
|
13-05.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Miller, Jalen |
- |
Washington Towns
|
FOUL | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
|
Mens Triple Jump Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Uduh, Dean |
12 |
Columbia
|
46-07.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
2 |
Grey, Rayvon |
11 |
Beacon
|
45-08.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
3 |
Lancaster-Webb, Terrance |
12 |
Concord
|
45-01.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
4 |
McCrae, Rayshawn |
- |
Trenton Central
|
44-08.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
5 |
Hill, Akinshe |
11 |
Western Branch
|
44-03.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
6 |
Harriott Jr., Livingston |
11 |
Central Islip
|
43-07.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
7 |
Ovil, Roodly |
11 |
Columbia
|
43-02.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
8 |
Austin, Richard Abram |
12 |
Cheltenham
|
43-01.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
9 |
Ebbrell, Christopher |
11 |
Pine Bush
|
42-11.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
10 |
Gonzalez, Jose |
12 |
Deptford Townshi
|
42-11.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
11 |
White, Chris |
12 |
Middletown (NY)
|
42-10.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
12 |
Diakanwa, Josh |
12 |
Iona Preparatory
|
42-08.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
13 |
Kudarha, Amani |
- |
Penn Wood
|
41-10.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
14 |
Farrar, Timothy |
12 |
Eastern Senior
|
41-08.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
15 |
Matthew, Izuchukwu |
12 |
Yonkers Public S
|
41-06.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
16 |
Hill, Cinque |
12 |
Eastern Senior
|
41-04.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
17 |
Udotong, Emmanuel |
12 |
Cinnaminson
|
41-03.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
18 |
Thompson, Michael |
12 |
Wallkill
|
40-01.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
19 |
Mckeon, Joe |
12 |
Franklin D. Roos
|
39-11.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
20 |
Weeks, Marcus |
11 |
Wg Oconnell-Copi
|
39-10.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
21 |
Tran, David |
11 |
Colonie Central
|
39-08.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
22 |
Cannizzaro, Brandon |
11 |
Hunterdon Centra
|
39-05.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
23 |
Holloway, Marcus |
11 |
Scarsdale
|
39-02.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
24 |
Smith, Nathan |
11 |
Cardinal Hayes
|
38-10.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
25 |
Dinnoo, Kenneth |
11 |
Amityville Memor
|
38-04.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
26 |
Varas, Loukas |
12 |
Hunterdon Centra
|
38-03.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
27 |
Stewart, Brasean |
11 |
Cardinal Hayes
|
38-03.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
28 |
Nunez, Brian |
11 |
Wg Oconnell-Copi
|
38-02.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
29 |
Bramwell, Stephan |
11 |
Amityville Memor
|
37-11.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
30 |
Crosswhite, Aaron |
11 |
New Rochelle
|
37-07.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
31 |
Ahamed, Parnel |
11 |
Eastern Senior
|
37-04.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
32 |
Mularchuk, Kyle |
12 |
Mineola
|
36-06.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
33 |
Danzy, George |
12 |
Central Islip
|
36-01.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
34 |
Pereira, Eric |
11 |
Mineola
|
35-08.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Riley, Marlon |
12 |
New Rochelle
|
FOUL | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Gureje, Fola |
- |
Deptford Townshi
|
FOUL | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Liu, Steven |
10 |
Cinnaminson
|
FOUL | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Perez, Brendon |
11 |
Middletown (NY)
|
FOUL | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Pierre, Daniel |
12 |
Middletown (NY)
|
FOUL | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
|
Mens Triple Jump Sophomore
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Willis, Semaj |
10 |
Trenton Central
|
42-08.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
2 |
Oguntoye, Emmanuel |
10 |
Amityville Memor
|
42-00.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
3 |
Price, Chayne |
10 |
Pine Bush
|
38-08.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
4 |
Moorer, Jordan |
10 |
HS for Construct
|
35-01.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
5 |
Williams, Keivon |
10 |
Christ The King
|
33-03.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
6 |
Yu, Ricky |
10 |
Great Neck South
|
32-06.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
7 |
O'Rourke, Nick |
10 |
Harborfields
|
32-03.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
|
Mens Triple Jump Freshman
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Quimby, Matt |
9 |
Middletown (NY)
|
37-04.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
2 |
Rubano, Chris |
9 |
Monsignor Farrel
|
34-09.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
3 |
Lo, Jeff |
9 |
Great Neck South
|
33-00.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Manswell, Matthew |
9 |
HS for Construct
|
FOUL | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Quinoy, Devin |
- |
Hendrick Hudson
|
FOUL | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Nicholson, Carlton |
9 |
Christ The King
|
FOUL | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
|
Mens Weight Throw Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Thompson, Cameron |
11 |
Lakeland/Panas
|
56-03.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Tyler, Xavier |
12 |
Iona Preparatory
|
51-10.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Khan, Mohib |
12 |
Tri-Valley Centr
|
46-02.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Reid, Dominic |
11 |
Beacon
|
40-01.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Banse, Jacob |
10 |
Minisink Valley
|
39-03.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
King, Zachery |
12 |
New Rochelle
|
37-09.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Thompson, Anthony |
11 |
Beacon
|
35-02.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Reiser, Tom |
10 |
Minisink Valley
|
32-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
DiPalma, Carmine |
11 |
Valhalla
|
30-01.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
May, Alex |
12 |
Lakeland/Panas
|
25-03.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Detz, Robert |
12 |
Chapel Field Chr
|
FOUL | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Womens 55 Meter Dash Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Thompson, Brenessa |
12 |
Medgar Evers Col
|
7.03 |
0 |
|
2 |
Thomas, Lanae-Tava |
9 |
Rush Henrietta S
|
7.09 |
0 |
|
3 |
Senior, Karimah |
12 |
Medgar Evers Col
|
7.22 |
0 |
|
4 |
Thompson, Tori |
11 |
Rush Henrietta S
|
7.25 |
0 |
|
5 |
Williams, Rochelle |
12 |
Middletown (NY)
|
7.29 |
0 |
|
6 |
Nwobu, Miracle |
- |
Port Richmond
|
7.31 |
0 |
|
7 |
Symns, Keyshanna |
12 |
Longwood
|
7.35 |
0 |
|
8 |
Militano, Sarah |
12 |
Miller Place
|
7.42 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 55 Meter Dash Sophomore
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Soloman, Breasia |
10 |
Trenton Central
|
7.64 |
4 |
|
2 |
Clark, Rebekah |
10 |
Pleasantville (N
|
7.65 |
1 |
|
3 |
Lewis, Dahria |
10 |
Columbia
|
7.73 |
1 |
|
4 |
Schneider, Katarina |
10 |
Deptford Townshi
|
7.91 |
4 |
|
5 |
Gardner, Taylor |
10 |
Union Catholic R
|
7.95 |
1 |
|
6 |
Clement, Zabrina |
10 |
Deptford Townshi
|
7.97 |
4 |
|
7 |
Proctor, Kayla |
10 |
Pleasantville (N
|
8.03 |
2 |
|
8 |
Anderson, Kaulia |
10 |
Largo
|
8.06 |
4 |
|
9 |
Cruzado, Jasmine |
11 |
Pleasantville (N
|
8.13 |
1 |
|
10 |
Brown, Janayah |
10 |
Longwood
|
8.27 |
1 |
|
11 |
Laniauskaite, Marta |
10 |
Jackson Liberty
|
8.46 |
2 |
|
12 |
McNeil, Marissa |
10 |
Columbia
|
8.61 |
1 |
|
13 |
yoo, kimberly |
10 |
Jackson Liberty
|
8.75 |
2 |
|
14 |
Lawson, Kaylyn |
10 |
Washington Towns
|
8.80 |
3 |
|
15 |
Abdur-Raheem, Hadiyah |
- |
Pine Bush
|
8.81 |
3 |
|
16 |
Jones, N'Kiyah |
10 |
Neptune
|
8.83 |
3 |
|
17 |
Jenkins, Maya |
10 |
Largo
|
9.01 |
2 |
|
18 |
Burke, Kara |
10 |
Hendrick Hudson
|
9.05 |
3 |
|
19 |
Martinez, Isabel |
10 |
Hendrick Hudson
|
9.60 |
3 |
|
|
Womens 55 Meter Dash Freshman
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Wright, Iantha |
9 |
St Johns Prepara
|
7.59 |
5 |
|
2 |
Bowen, De'ja |
8 |
Middletown (NY)
|
7.67 |
1 |
|
3 |
Daniels, Mya |
9 |
Long Branch
|
7.84 |
1 |
|
4 |
McGregor, Brianna |
9 |
Uniondale
|
7.84 |
1 |
|
5 |
Philbert, Mia |
9 |
Benjamin Banneke
|
7.93 |
1 |
|
6 |
Hunter, Indya |
8 |
Amityville Memor
|
8.02 |
2 |
|
7 |
Oatman, Bria |
8 |
Middletown (NY)
|
8.04 |
2 |
|
8 |
Wood, Sarah |
10 |
Kellenberg Memor
|
8.13 |
2 |
|
9 |
Rodriquez, Madison |
9 |
Jackson Liberty
|
8.15 |
2 |
|
10 |
Hills, Brianna |
9 |
Long Branch
|
8.20 |
2 |
|
11 |
Ramirez, Arielle |
9 |
Kellenberg Memor
|
8.21 |
4 |
|
12 |
Balton, Kenise |
9 |
Largo
|
8.28 |
1 |
|
13 |
Gill, Dayvonna |
9 |
Long Branch
|
8.37 |
3 |
|
14 |
West, Chrissy |
9 |
Westbury
|
8.40 |
4 |
|
15 |
Nguyen, Vu-Ha |
- |
Hendrick Hudson
|
8.41 |
5 |
|
16 |
Linbrunner, Meagha |
9 |
Longwood
|
8.55 |
5 |
|
17 |
Williams, Va'Shayna |
9 |
Jackson Liberty
|
8.59 |
4 |
|
18 |
Hamer, Jazmyn |
- |
Columbia
|
8.62 |
2 |
|
19 |
McCrear, Sierra |
- |
Columbia
|
8.69 |
3 |
|
20 |
Awkard, Kayla |
- |
Largo
|
8.69 |
2 |
|
21 |
Lee, Malayla |
- |
East NY Transit
|
8.71 |
4 |
|
22 |
Minnick, Erin |
9 |
Lynbrook
|
8.72 |
3 |
|
23 |
Joseph, Johanna |
9 |
Columbia
|
8.89 |
2 |
|
24 |
Levine, Sydney |
- |
Pleasantville (N
|
8.96 |
4 |
|
25 |
Cleary, Lauren |
9 |
Lynbrook
|
9.03 |
4 |
|
26 |
Cole, Naiya |
9 |
Columbia
|
9.59 |
5 |
|
27 |
Mitchell, Tanyia |
9 |
Columbia
|
9.65 |
3 |
|
28 |
Conklin, Jessica |
9 |
Hendrick Hudson
|
9.90 |
5 |
|
29 |
Gillespie, Lynsey |
9 |
Hendrick Hudson
|
10.20 |
5 |
|
|
Womens 55 Meter Dash Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Thomas, Lanae-Tava |
9 |
Rush Henrietta S
|
7.21 |
1 |
|
2 |
Thompson, Brenessa |
12 |
Medgar Evers Col
|
7.24 |
1 |
|
3 |
Senior, Karimah |
12 |
Medgar Evers Col
|
7.29 |
3 |
|
4 |
Thompson, Tori |
11 |
Rush Henrietta S
|
7.35 |
5 |
|
5 |
Militano, Sarah |
12 |
Miller Place
|
7.37 |
2 |
|
6 |
Nwobu, Miracle |
- |
Port Richmond
|
7.42 |
5 |
|
7 |
Symns, Keyshanna |
12 |
Longwood
|
7.45 |
4 |
|
8 |
Williams, Rochelle |
12 |
Middletown (NY)
|
7.50 |
4 |
|
9 |
Hunter, Janelle |
11 |
Malcom X Shabazz
|
7.56 |
7 |
|
10 |
Yejide, Adegoke |
12 |
Amityville Memor
|
7.57 |
6 |
|
11 |
Commissiong, Ashley |
11 |
Benjamin Banneke
|
7.70 |
3 |
|
12 |
Fabre, Christina |
10 |
Port Richmond
|
7.76 |
1 |
|
13 |
Schmidt, Olivia |
11 |
Northport
|
7.84 |
4 |
|
14 |
Gardner, Kelly |
11 |
Sachem North
|
7.86 |
2 |
|
15 |
Camal, Erykah |
11 |
Elmont Memorial
|
7.86 |
1 |
|
16 |
Mulic, Medina |
11 |
Christ The King
|
7.89 |
3 |
|
17 |
Clarke, Joy |
12 |
Union Catholic R
|
7.90 |
1 |
|
18 |
Reed, Oksana |
12 |
Jackson Liberty
|
7.90 |
6 |
|
18 |
Soloman, Breanna |
11 |
Trenton Central
|
7.90 |
3 |
|
20 |
Webb, Britney |
12 |
Longwood
|
7.91 |
6 |
|
21 |
McCrea, Cassidy |
12 |
Pleasantville (N
|
7.92 |
4 |
|
22 |
Sperl, Cassandra |
10 |
Miller Place
|
7.92 |
5 |
|
23 |
Herbert, Lorna |
12 |
Harborfields
|
7.94 |
6 |
|
24 |
Ifill, Tatiana |
11 |
Union Catholic R
|
7.95 |
2 |
|
25 |
Brown, Taniya |
11 |
Middletown (NY)
|
7.96 |
5 |
|
26 |
Burkley, Brianna |
9 |
Harborfields
|
7.98 |
2 |
|
27 |
Dupree, Lyric |
11 |
New Rochelle
|
8.03 |
7 |
|
28 |
Risico, Singley |
11 |
Springside Chest
|
8.08 |
8 |
|
29 |
Pruner, Samantha |
12 |
Franklin D. Roos
|
8.10 |
7 |
|
30 |
Driscoll, Lauren |
11 |
Sachem North
|
8.12 |
3 |
|
31 |
Pierantozzi, Kristin |
11 |
Franklin D. Roos
|
8.13 |
8 |
|
32 |
Murray, Danielle |
12 |
Pleasantville (N
|
8.18 |
5 |
|
33 |
Baskerville, Jessica |
11 |
Malcom X Shabazz
|
8.20 |
8 |
|
34 |
Mooney, Whitney |
- |
Scarsdale
|
8.22 |
6 |
|
35 |
Williams, Queona |
12 |
Malcom X Shabazz
|
8.22 |
8 |
|
36 |
Hoh, Samantha |
10 |
Neptune
|
8.23 |
8 |
|
37 |
Patterson, Melanie |
12 |
Jackson Liberty
|
8.25 |
5 |
|
38 |
Douglas, Patricia |
11 |
Pine Bush
|
8.26 |
8 |
|
39 |
Samuels, Anika |
11 |
Kellenberg Memor
|
8.26 |
2 |
|
40 |
Hansen, Brittany |
11 |
Franklin D. Roos
|
8.29 |
8 |
|
41 |
Hall, Mya |
9 |
Christ The King
|
8.36 |
2 |
|
42 |
Penn, Alexis |
10 |
Valhalla
|
8.39 |
1 |
|
43 |
Veneziano, Caitlin |
11 |
Jackson Liberty
|
8.44 |
7 |
|
44 |
Mosquera, Ariana |
11 |
Sachem North
|
8.45 |
4 |
|
45 |
Eckett, Ashley |
11 |
Jackson Liberty
|
8.46 |
2 |
|
46 |
Pruner, Sarah |
12 |
Franklin D. Roos
|
8.55 |
7 |
|
47 |
Murphy, Tara |
12 |
Sachem North
|
8.58 |
4 |
|
48 |
Stancil, Iyana |
- |
Largo
|
8.66 |
7 |
|
49 |
Davis, Jaelyn |
9 |
Washington Towns
|
8.70 |
5 |
|
50 |
Vela, Maria |
- |
Central Islip
|
8.76 |
3 |
|
51 |
Ly, Emily |
12 |
Central Islip
|
8.76 |
4 |
|
52 |
Brown, Arianna |
11 |
New Rochelle
|
8.98 |
6 |
|
53 |
Martini, Taylor |
- |
Jackson Liberty
|
9.02 |
1 |
|
54 |
DeShields, Amber |
12 |
Washington Towns
|
9.23 |
4 |
|
55 |
Hillwig, Nicole |
11 |
Jackson Liberty
|
9.28 |
3 |
|
56 |
Taylor, Mahogony |
11 |
Malcom X Shabazz
|
9.45 |
8 |
|
57 |
Macci, Jessica |
11 |
Hendrick Hudson
|
9.46 |
7 |
|
58 |
Shelly, Eleanor |
11 |
Hendrick Hudson
|
9.67 |
3 |
|
|
Womens 200 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Chapman, Taylor |
12 |
Pennridge
|
24.72 |
nwi |
0 |
|
2 |
Thomas, Lanae-Tava |
9 |
Rush Henrietta S
|
25.21 |
nwi |
0 |
|
3 |
Williams, Rochelle |
12 |
Middletown (NY)
|
25.62 |
nwi |
0 |
|
4 |
Peoples, Paris |
9 |
Benjamin Cardozo
|
25.86 |
nwi |
0 |
|
5 |
Gordon, Phyllis |
12 |
Neptune
|
25.96 |
nwi |
0 |
|
|
Womens 200 Meters Sophomore
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Clark, Rebekah |
10 |
Pleasantville (N
|
27.03 |
nwi |
1 |
|
2 |
Gonzalez, Sophie |
10 |
Kings Park
|
27.64 |
nwi |
1 |
|
3 |
Figueroa, Sara |
10 |
Middletown (NY)
|
27.67 |
nwi |
4 |
|
4 |
Lewis, Dahria |
10 |
Columbia
|
27.85 |
nwi |
1 |
|
5 |
Ramos, Riana |
10 |
Monsignor Donova
|
27.91 |
nwi |
2 |
|
6 |
Mandelkow, Lauren |
10 |
Hendrick Hudson
|
28.14 |
nwi |
2 |
|
7 |
Keck, Alexandra |
10 |
Cinnaminson
|
28.59 |
nwi |
1 |
|
8 |
Caulfield, Abigail |
10 |
Northport
|
28.78 |
nwi |
5 |
|
9 |
Adekunle, Rebecca |
10 |
Long Branch
|
29.08 |
nwi |
1 |
|
10 |
Brickle, Brittey |
- |
Penn Wood
|
29.16 |
nwi |
5 |
|
11 |
Stokes, Brittney |
10 |
St John The Bapt
|
29.38 |
nwi |
6 |
|
12 |
Thomas, Shantia |
- |
Trenton Central
|
29.43 |
nwi |
3 |
|
13 |
Kovan, Seyanna |
10 |
Largo
|
29.50 |
nwi |
3 |
|
14 |
Pollock, Marisa |
10 |
St John The Bapt
|
29.71 |
nwi |
4 |
|
15 |
O'Connor, Carly |
9 |
Jackson Liberty
|
29.81 |
nwi |
2 |
|
16 |
Cruzado, Jasmine |
11 |
Pleasantville (N
|
29.96 |
nwi |
4 |
|
17 |
Carrion, Chassity |
10 |
Sachem North
|
29.99 |
nwi |
2 |
|
18 |
Anderson, Kaulia |
10 |
Largo
|
30.21 |
nwi |
3 |
|
19 |
Brown, Tyler |
10 |
St John The Bapt
|
30.32 |
nwi |
5 |
|
20 |
Prugh, Lexi |
11 |
New Rochelle
|
30.35 |
nwi |
4 |
|
21 |
Thompson, Chrisann |
10 |
Uniondale
|
30.48 |
nwi |
8 |
|
22 |
Wolfe, Alexa |
10 |
Monsignor Donova
|
30.50 |
nwi |
3 |
|
23 |
Kee, Tajee |
- |
Uniondale
|
30.62 |
nwi |
2 |
|
24 |
Donegan, Paige |
10 |
Jackson Liberty
|
30.81 |
nwi |
1 |
|
25 |
Cabrol, Daphine |
- |
St John The Bapt
|
30.85 |
nwi |
6 |
|
26 |
McNeil, Marissa |
10 |
Columbia
|
30.98 |
nwi |
2 |
|
27 |
Mauro, Kayla |
10 |
Jackson Liberty
|
31.15 |
nwi |
4 |
|
28 |
yoo, kimberly |
10 |
Jackson Liberty
|
31.18 |
nwi |
3 |
|
29 |
Santamaria, Carly |
10 |
Northport
|
31.22 |
nwi |
7 |
|
30 |
Colson, Brianne |
10 |
Pine Bush
|
31.24 |
nwi |
8 |
|
31 |
Rios, Zaria |
10 |
Washington Towns
|
31.28 |
nwi |
7 |
|
32 |
McGuinness, Patricia |
10 |
St John The Bapt
|
31.28 |
nwi |
6 |
|
33 |
Rosorbourgh, Shaniah |
- |
Uniondale
|
31.37 |
nwi |
3 |
|
34 |
Schipske, Emilee |
11 |
Washington Towns
|
31.43 |
nwi |
6 |
|
35 |
Uhrin, Samantha |
10 |
Northport
|
31.64 |
nwi |
8 |
|
36 |
Workman, Jayden |
10 |
Uniondale
|
31.67 |
nwi |
7 |
|
37 |
Holmes, De'Yanna |
10 |
Washington Towns
|
31.68 |
nwi |
8 |
|
38 |
Laird, Makayla |
10 |
St John The Bapt
|
31.99 |
nwi |
9 |
|
39 |
Brown, Arianna |
11 |
New Rochelle
|
32.17 |
nwi |
5 |
|
40 |
Giraldo, Mariana |
- |
Pine Bush
|
32.45 |
nwi |
9 |
|
41 |
Briggs, Emily |
10 |
Northport
|
32.54 |
nwi |
8 |
|
42 |
Kaur, Winter |
10 |
St John The Bapt
|
32.61 |
nwi |
10 |
|
43 |
Vales, Jasmine |
10 |
Tri-Valley Centr
|
32.61 |
nwi |
4 |
|
44 |
Jones, N'Kiyah |
10 |
Neptune
|
32.98 |
nwi |
5 |
|
45 |
Wilson, Maylyn |
10 |
Washington Towns
|
33.08 |
nwi |
5 |
|
46 |
Rosero, Kaylee |
10 |
St John The Bapt
|
33.11 |
nwi |
7 |
|
47 |
Rose, Shilah |
- |
Nazareth Regiona
|
33.25 |
nwi |
9 |
|
48 |
Lawson, Kaylyn |
10 |
Washington Towns
|
33.30 |
nwi |
7 |
|
49 |
Hyppolite, Carmel |
10 |
Uniondale
|
33.42 |
nwi |
6 |
|
50 |
Schott, Megan |
10 |
St John The Bapt
|
33.50 |
nwi |
7 |
|
51 |
Sinacore, Carole |
- |
Hendrick Hudson
|
33.52 |
nwi |
8 |
|
52 |
Brown, Kimberly |
10 |
Longwood
|
33.78 |
nwi |
10 |
|
53 |
Hibbert, Britney |
10 |
St John The Bapt
|
33.89 |
nwi |
9 |
|
54 |
Joseph, Tyra |
10 |
St Johns Prepara
|
34.67 |
nwi |
10 |
|
55 |
Reyes, Lillian |
- |
St Johns Prepara
|
36.17 |
nwi |
9 |
|
56 |
Drier, Nicolette |
- |
Washington Towns
|
36.18 |
nwi |
6 |
|
57 |
Vilsaint, Jemima |
- |
Nazareth Regiona
|
38.87 |
nwi |
10 |
|
|
Womens 200 Meters Freshman
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Wright, Iantha |
9 |
St Johns Prepara
|
25.88 |
nwi |
1 |
|
2 |
Harris, Brianna |
9 |
Elmont Memorial
|
26.28 |
nwi |
1 |
|
3 |
Bowen, De'ja |
8 |
Middletown (NY)
|
26.87 |
nwi |
2 |
|
4 |
Reckling, Briana |
9 |
Columbia
|
27.68 |
nwi |
1 |
|
5 |
Philbert, Mia |
9 |
Benjamin Banneke
|
27.72 |
nwi |
2 |
|
6 |
Fuller, Zaria |
8 |
Uniondale
|
28.06 |
nwi |
1 |
|
7 |
Oatman, Bria |
8 |
Middletown (NY)
|
28.11 |
nwi |
2 |
|
8 |
Jordan, Catherine |
9 |
Columbia
|
28.27 |
nwi |
1 |
|
9 |
Whyte, Khalia |
9 |
Elmont Memorial
|
28.29 |
nwi |
2 |
|
10 |
French, Ciara |
9 |
Columbia
|
28.76 |
nwi |
1 |
|
11 |
Tafari, Amani |
12 |
Columbia
|
28.85 |
nwi |
10 |
|
12 |
Smithson, Mya |
9 |
Hempstead
|
29.05 |
nwi |
8 |
|
13 |
Jones, Briyanna |
9 |
Elmont Memorial
|
29.20 |
nwi |
2 |
|
14 |
Felton, Courtashia |
9 |
Hempstead
|
29.22 |
nwi |
9 |
|
15 |
Shanteau, Alexandra |
9 |
Northport
|
29.30 |
nwi |
3 |
|
16 |
Davis, Jaelyn |
9 |
Washington Towns
|
29.41 |
nwi |
5 |
|
17 |
Daniels, Mya |
9 |
Long Branch
|
29.52 |
nwi |
8 |
|
18 |
Barnswell, Jessica |
9 |
Benjamin Banneke
|
29.64 |
nwi |
2 |
|
19 |
Hunter, Indya |
8 |
Amityville Memor
|
29.66 |
nwi |
8 |
|
20 |
Bailey, Sydni |
- |
Uniondale
|
29.73 |
nwi |
3 |
|
21 |
Green, Casey |
7 |
Uniondale
|
29.74 |
nwi |
3 |
|
22 |
Hills, Brianna |
9 |
Long Branch
|
29.89 |
nwi |
10 |
|
23 |
Batson, Niasha |
- |
Uniondale
|
30.08 |
nwi |
5 |
|
24 |
Winder, Sierra |
9 |
Trenton Central
|
30.43 |
nwi |
6 |
|
25 |
Gill, Dayvonna |
9 |
Long Branch
|
30.61 |
nwi |
9 |
|
26 |
DeSena, Amy |
7 |
Pine Bush
|
30.61 |
nwi |
4 |
|
27 |
Santiago, Miracle |
9 |
Trenton Central
|
30.96 |
nwi |
6 |
|
28 |
Jerez, Gianna |
- |
Longwood
|
31.09 |
nwi |
5 |
|
29 |
Chicas, Ashley |
10 |
Kellenberg Memor
|
31.34 |
nwi |
4 |
|
30 |
Cromarty, Fiana |
- |
Manhattan Center
|
31.41 |
nwi |
4 |
|
31 |
Vogt, Gabby |
9 |
Lynbrook
|
31.51 |
nwi |
3 |
|
32 |
Makolo, Ashley |
7 |
Uniondale
|
31.54 |
nwi |
6 |
|
32 |
Bartlett, Julia |
9 |
Northport
|
31.54 |
nwi |
4 |
|
34 |
DeBartelomes, Ava |
- |
Glen Ridge
|
31.56 |
nwi |
7 |
|
35 |
Hamer, Jazmyn |
- |
Columbia
|
31.82 |
nwi |
7 |
|
36 |
Charles, Adorah |
9 |
Lynbrook
|
31.90 |
nwi |
3 |
|
37 |
Targa, Nicole |
- |
Kellenberg Memor
|
32.06 |
nwi |
4 |
|
38 |
Macagnone, Nina |
9 |
Northport
|
32.10 |
nwi |
6 |
|
39 |
Pagano, Alexa |
- |
Monsignor Donova
|
32.19 |
nwi |
4 |
|
40 |
Fulgram, Yasmin |
9 |
Malcom X Shabazz
|
32.28 |
nwi |
8 |
|
41 |
Robinson, Destiny |
- |
Uniondale
|
32.51 |
nwi |
6 |
|
42 |
Joseph, Johanna |
9 |
Columbia
|
32.55 |
nwi |
7 |
|
43 |
Lindley, Sylver |
9 |
Largo
|
32.63 |
nwi |
6 |
|
44 |
Cruz, Josey |
9 |
Nazareth Regiona
|
32.64 |
nwi |
7 |
|
45 |
Phillip, Keona |
- |
Columbia
|
32.72 |
nwi |
8 |
|
46 |
Levine, Sydney |
- |
Pleasantville (N
|
32.77 |
nwi |
7 |
|
47 |
Akpuaka, Stella |
9 |
Largo
|
32.88 |
nwi |
5 |
|
48 |
Esposito, Ashley |
10 |
Lynbrook
|
33.08 |
nwi |
3 |
|
49 |
Larry, A'Mia |
- |
Columbia
|
33.26 |
nwi |
9 |
|
50 |
Sainte, Johanna |
9 |
Columbia
|
33.57 |
nwi |
10 |
|
51 |
Williams, Tiffany |
9 |
Manhattan Center
|
33.95 |
nwi |
5 |
|
52 |
McCrear, Sierra |
- |
Columbia
|
33.99 |
nwi |
8 |
|
53 |
Braun, Melissa |
9 |
Lynbrook
|
35.04 |
nwi |
5 |
|
54 |
Mitchell, Tanyia |
9 |
Columbia
|
35.37 |
nwi |
9 |
|
55 |
Cole, Naiya |
9 |
Columbia
|
35.81 |
nwi |
10 |
|
56 |
Invest rosa, Gloria |
- |
Christ The King
|
38.14 |
nwi |
7 |
|
|
Womens 200 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Chapman, Taylor |
12 |
Pennridge
|
24.86 |
nwi |
4 |
|
2 |
Thomas, Lanae-Tava |
9 |
Rush Henrietta S
|
25.40 |
nwi |
8 |
|
3 |
Lester, Kiara |
11 |
Deptford Townshi
|
25.48 |
nwi |
2 |
|
4 |
Broadwater, Brooklynn |
11 |
Springside Chest
|
25.54 |
nwi |
1 |
|
5 |
Williams, Rochelle |
12 |
Middletown (NY)
|
25.73 |
nwi |
6 |
|
6 |
Peoples, Paris |
9 |
Benjamin Cardozo
|
25.79 |
nwi |
3 |
|
7 |
Gordon, Phyllis |
12 |
Neptune
|
25.82 |
nwi |
7 |
|
8 |
Kitchell, Alexandria |
9 |
Springside Chest
|
25.96 |
nwi |
1 |
|
10 |
Thompson, Christal |
11 |
Elmont Memorial
|
26.08 |
nwi |
7 |
|
9 |
Kenny, Mary Kate |
12 |
Sacred Heart Aca
|
26.08 |
nwi |
5 |
|
11 |
McLaughlin, Valerie |
12 |
Ridley
|
26.15 |
nwi |
4 |
|
12 |
Thompson, Tori |
11 |
Rush Henrietta S
|
26.33 |
nwi |
1 |
|
13 |
Reeves, Julia |
11 |
Springside Chest
|
26.53 |
nwi |
8 |
|
14 |
Slowly, Janiel |
12 |
Cheltenham
|
26.62 |
nwi |
5 |
|
15 |
Baker, Sundasia |
12 |
Deptford Townshi
|
27.01 |
nwi |
7 |
|
16 |
Soloman, Chanel |
11 |
Neptune
|
27.18 |
nwi |
6 |
|
17 |
Ransom, Taylor |
12 |
Deptford Townshi
|
27.36 |
nwi |
8 |
|
18 |
Hernandez, Tara |
11 |
North Babylon
|
27.45 |
nwi |
8 |
|
19 |
Commissiong, Ashley |
11 |
Benjamin Banneke
|
27.54 |
nwi |
2 |
|
20 |
Gusmano, Alexandra |
12 |
John Jay (East F
|
27.54 |
nwi |
6 |
|
21 |
Ladoceur, Kerrryann |
12 |
Kellenberg Memor
|
27.56 |
nwi |
3 |
|
22 |
Mulic, Medina |
11 |
Christ The King
|
27.61 |
nwi |
2 |
|
23 |
Scatliffe, Telicia |
9 |
Young Women's Le
|
27.73 |
nwi |
4 |
|
24 |
Dumpson, Mya |
10 |
Young Women's Le
|
27.78 |
nwi |
5 |
|
25 |
Ward, Samaria |
11 |
Largo
|
27.87 |
nwi |
7 |
|
26 |
Perkins, Jasmine |
12 |
North Babylon
|
27.90 |
nwi |
5 |
|
27 |
Figueroa, Taylor |
11 |
North Babylon
|
27.91 |
nwi |
3 |
|
28 |
Zollner, Keyana |
11 |
Middletown (NY)
|
27.97 |
nwi |
7 |
|
29 |
Oliver, Nia |
12 |
Young Women's Le
|
27.99 |
nwi |
2 |
|
30 |
Camal, Erykah |
11 |
Elmont Memorial
|
28.01 |
nwi |
9 |
|
31 |
Rosenfeld, Miranda |
12 |
Fairfield Ludlow
|
28.03 |
nwi |
10 |
|
32 |
Seabrook, Kristian |
- |
Cheltenham
|
28.04 |
nwi |
15 |
|
33 |
Mazin, Christina |
11 |
Kellenberg Memor
|
28.07 |
nwi |
2 |
|
34 |
Turner, Neeyah |
10 |
Cheltenham
|
28.11 |
nwi |
3 |
|
35 |
Farris, Zyndasha |
10 |
North Babylon
|
28.12 |
nwi |
1 |
|
36 |
Devonish, Dominiqe |
- |
Largo
|
28.12 |
nwi |
4 |
|
37 |
Carter, Eboni |
11 |
Largo
|
28.18 |
nwi |
3 |
|
38 |
Pierre, Lynda |
11 |
Amityville Memor
|
28.39 |
nwi |
3 |
|
39 |
Hinds, Zulaika |
9 |
Malcom X Shabazz
|
28.39 |
nwi |
10 |
|
40 |
Griffith, Alexis |
11 |
North Babylon
|
28.40 |
nwi |
14 |
|
41 |
Truitt, Tyshae |
11 |
Penn Wood
|
28.40 |
nwi |
4 |
|
42 |
Chenault, Gabrielle |
10 |
Young Women's Le
|
28.40 |
nwi |
5 |
|
43 |
Byrnes, Ellen |
9 |
Sacred Heart Aca
|
28.42 |
nwi |
7 |
|
44 |
Streeter, Gayle |
10 |
Cheltenham
|
28.42 |
nwi |
9 |
|
45 |
Bazemore, Barbara |
11 |
Pleasantville (N
|
28.48 |
nwi |
14 |
|
46 |
Gresham, Raquel |
12 |
Ocean City
|
28.57 |
nwi |
10 |
|
47 |
Bender, Serena |
10 |
Cheltenham
|
28.66 |
nwi |
4 |
|
48 |
Gardner, Shiloe |
12 |
North Babylon
|
28.80 |
nwi |
1 |
|
49 |
Ford, Jalayazha |
12 |
Trenton Central
|
28.82 |
nwi |
8 |
|
50 |
Nixon, Shannon |
10 |
Cheltenham
|
28.86 |
nwi |
16 |
|
51 |
Brown, Shania |
11 |
Neptune
|
28.94 |
nwi |
6 |
|
52 |
Kennedy, Allison |
11 |
North Babylon
|
29.08 |
nwi |
13 |
|
53 |
Cunningham, Caitie |
12 |
Mineola
|
29.24 |
nwi |
12 |
|
54 |
Hall, Mya |
9 |
Christ The King
|
29.50 |
nwi |
6 |
|
55 |
Grueneberg, Erin |
10 |
Sacred Heart Aca
|
29.57 |
nwi |
6 |
|
56 |
Issabelle, Hassanah |
11 |
Malcom X Shabazz
|
29.67 |
nwi |
12 |
|
57 |
Burrell, Nashelle |
- |
Young Women's Le
|
29.76 |
nwi |
16 |
|
58 |
Sanders, Talon |
12 |
Pleasantville (N
|
29.81 |
nwi |
15 |
|
59 |
Gaca, Joanna |
- |
Sacred Heart Aca
|
29.86 |
nwi |
16 |
|
60 |
Redmond, Sara |
12 |
Ocean City
|
29.89 |
nwi |
9 |
|
61 |
Kenny, Faith |
9 |
Sacred Heart Aca
|
29.91 |
nwi |
8 |
|
62 |
Odejobi, Aisha |
11 |
Neptune
|
29.92 |
nwi |
5 |
|
63 |
Muhammad, Aminah |
- |
Neptune
|
29.96 |
nwi |
11 |
|
64 |
Ferguson, Shashawna |
12 |
North Babylon
|
30.13 |
nwi |
2 |
|
65 |
Lowe, Tyson |
11 |
Neptune
|
30.34 |
nwi |
10 |
|
66 |
Clark, Kennedy |
10 |
Cheltenham
|
30.41 |
nwi |
11 |
|
67 |
McDonnell, Rylee |
10 |
Ocean City
|
30.50 |
nwi |
11 |
|
68 |
Williams, Queona |
12 |
Malcom X Shabazz
|
30.51 |
nwi |
11 |
|
69 |
McDonald, Briana |
10 |
Young Women's Le
|
30.60 |
nwi |
14 |
|
70 |
Han, Tianna |
12 |
Cheltenham
|
30.72 |
nwi |
13 |
|
71 |
Fink, Lauren |
9 |
Sacred Heart Aca
|
31.14 |
nwi |
15 |
|
72 |
DeJesus, Jackie |
11 |
Middletown (NY)
|
31.33 |
nwi |
13 |
|
73 |
Eveyln, Breanna |
- |
Young Women's Le
|
31.58 |
nwi |
12 |
|
74 |
Crowe, Dana |
10 |
Kellenberg Memor
|
31.68 |
nwi |
13 |
|
75 |
Reinz, Catherine |
9 |
Sacred Heart Aca
|
31.70 |
nwi |
14 |
|
76 |
LaCrouix, Darneesha |
- |
Cheltenham
|
31.81 |
nwi |
11 |
|
77 |
Bryan, Lakeisha |
10 |
Young Women's Le
|
31.91 |
nwi |
10 |
|
78 |
Restrepo, Daniela |
10 |
Mineola
|
31.97 |
nwi |
15 |
|
79 |
Awasu, Cafui |
11 |
Tri-Valley Centr
|
32.14 |
nwi |
9 |
|
80 |
Lazuras, Hannah |
- |
Young Women's Le
|
32.15 |
nwi |
15 |
|
81 |
Hourihan, Caley |
- |
Neptune
|
32.20 |
nwi |
12 |
|
82 |
Wright, Rachel |
10 |
Ocean City
|
32.30 |
nwi |
12 |
|
83 |
Simmons, Amantullah |
12 |
Malcom X Shabazz
|
32.37 |
nwi |
13 |
|
84 |
Villalona, Courtney |
9 |
Mineola
|
32.41 |
nwi |
13 |
|
85 |
Kampf, Julie |
- |
Ocean City
|
32.45 |
nwi |
12 |
|
85 |
Paul, Dominique |
12 |
North Babylon
|
32.45 |
nwi |
9 |
|
87 |
Colter, Kayla |
- |
Nazareth Regiona
|
32.74 |
nwi |
1 |
|
88 |
Cripps, Annie |
10 |
Mineola
|
32.86 |
nwi |
14 |
|
89 |
Conway, Mary |
11 |
Tri-Valley Centr
|
32.97 |
nwi |
9 |
|
90 |
White, Maggie |
11 |
Sacred Heart Aca
|
33.75 |
nwi |
11 |
|
91 |
Camara, Maream |
- |
Young Women's Le
|
33.84 |
nwi |
16 |
|
92 |
Taylor, Mahogony |
11 |
Malcom X Shabazz
|
34.69 |
nwi |
14 |
|
93 |
Holowat, Tina |
- |
Mineola
|
36.68 |
nwi |
16 |
|
|
Womens 300 Meters Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Broadwater, Brooklyn |
11 |
Springside Chest
|
39.66 |
2 |
|
2 |
Kitchell, Alexandria |
9 |
Springside Chest
|
40.94 |
2 |
|
3 |
Young, Khiara |
10 |
John Jay (East F
|
41.79 |
1 |
|
4 |
Leto, Alyssa |
12 |
Sachem North
|
41.96 |
1 |
|
5 |
Watson, Ceara |
12 |
Rush Henrietta S
|
41.99 |
2 |
|
6 |
Murray, Danielle |
12 |
Pleasantville (N
|
43.15 |
1 |
|
7 |
Greaves, Melissa |
11 |
Harborfields
|
43.71 |
2 |
|
8 |
Hurst, Rachel |
12 |
Fairfield Ludlow
|
43.93 |
1 |
|
9 |
Fitzgerald, Aisling |
11 |
Holy Trinity
|
44.46 |
2 |
|
|
Womens 800 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Ramirez, Elise |
12 |
Sachem North
|
2:24.26 |
1 |
|
2 |
Coleman, Cayla |
12 |
Largo
|
2:25.38 |
1 |
|
3 |
Stremme, Rachel |
12 |
Ocean City
|
2:26.18 |
1 |
|
4 |
Grisbaum, Epiphany |
12 |
Ocean City
|
2:28.21 |
1 |
|
5 |
Lloyd, Meghan |
12 |
West Morris Cent
|
2:28.33 |
1 |
|
6 |
Smith, Emily |
11 |
William Penn Cha
|
2:29.68 |
1 |
|
7 |
Lewis, Anika |
- |
Samuel J Tilden
|
2:31.66 |
2 |
|
8 |
Callum, Akia |
12 |
Benjamin Banneke
|
2:31.76 |
1 |
|
9 |
Marks, Rebecca |
12 |
Kellenberg Memor
|
2:36.97 |
1 |
|
10 |
Paul, Katherine |
11 |
Harborfields
|
2:37.06 |
1 |
|
11 |
Bergman, Emma |
11 |
Ocean City
|
2:38.58 |
1 |
|
12 |
Shea, Kathleen |
12 |
Harborfields
|
2:38.96 |
2 |
|
13 |
Elnick, Kathryn |
12 |
Kellenberg Memor
|
2:40.03 |
1 |
|
14 |
Steele, Meredith |
12 |
Ocean City
|
2:40.74 |
1 |
|
15 |
Greene, Mackenzie |
12 |
Ocean City
|
2:42.18 |
1 |
|
16 |
Clements, Tyana |
11 |
Strath Haven
|
2:42.50 |
2 |
|
17 |
Paxman, Daniella |
- |
Strath Haven
|
2:42.65 |
2 |
|
18 |
Simons, Bridget |
11 |
Kellenberg Memor
|
2:43.58 |
3 |
|
19 |
Collins, Meghan |
12 |
Wallkill
|
2:43.73 |
3 |
|
20 |
Weber, Alexa |
9 |
Ocean City
|
2:44.91 |
1 |
|
21 |
Monaghan, Jenna |
11 |
Ocean City
|
2:45.77 |
2 |
|
22 |
Bleistine, Casey |
12 |
Cinnaminson
|
2:47.52 |
3 |
|
23 |
Revay, Lauren |
11 |
Fairfield Ludlow
|
2:48.73 |
2 |
|
24 |
Serrano, Ellie |
11 |
Kellenberg Memor
|
2:48.89 |
3 |
|
25 |
Desantis, Alexandra |
12 |
Harborfields
|
2:49.00 |
2 |
|
26 |
Tan, Catherine |
12 |
Kellenberg Memor
|
2:49.09 |
3 |
|
27 |
Brady, Madeline |
11 |
Ocean City
|
2:50.06 |
2 |
|
28 |
Meyer, Chanel |
11 |
Port Jervis
|
2:51.00 |
2 |
|
29 |
Bautista, Samantha |
11 |
Harborfields
|
2:51.52 |
3 |
|
30 |
Colman, Gayan |
- |
Young Women's Le
|
2:54.43 |
2 |
|
31 |
Carroll, Reilly |
11 |
Fairfield Ludlow
|
2:55.39 |
3 |
|
32 |
Baldassare, Brooke |
11 |
Kellenberg Memor
|
2:56.69 |
3 |
|
33 |
Eveyln, Breanna |
- |
Young Women's Le
|
2:57.43 |
3 |
|
34 |
Sigmund, Casey |
10 |
Ocean City
|
2:57.58 |
2 |
|
35 |
Guarino, Sarah |
11 |
Kellenberg Memor
|
2:58.62 |
3 |
|
36 |
Conway, Mary |
11 |
Tri-Valley Centr
|
2:59.02 |
3 |
|
37 |
Rattiger, Brigid |
12 |
Sachem North
|
3:03.29 |
2 |
|
38 |
Hinds, Zulaika |
9 |
Malcom X Shabazz
|
3:33.79 |
3 |
|
|
Womens 800 Meters Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Watson, Sammy |
10 |
Rush Henrietta S
|
2:13.45 |
0 |
|
2 |
Fray, Jazmine |
12 |
Kellenberg Memor
|
2:15.31 |
0 |
|
3 |
Anderson, Samantha |
10 |
Matawan Regional
|
2:15.95 |
0 |
|
4 |
Turner, Terri |
10 |
Springside Chest
|
2:16.80 |
0 |
|
5 |
Visconto, Karli |
12 |
Nazareth Academy
|
2:18.36 |
0 |
|
6 |
Mansaray, Agnes |
11 |
Penn Wood
|
2:18.43 |
0 |
|
7 |
Lewin, Deidre |
11 |
Kellenberg Memor
|
2:19.34 |
0 |
|
8 |
Grossman, Jamie |
12 |
Harborfields
|
2:23.34 |
0 |
|
9 |
Collymore, Jodi |
12 |
Pine Bush
|
2:25.10 |
0 |
|
10 |
Buckley, Sarah |
10 |
Holy Trinity
|
2:29.08 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 800 Meters Sophomore
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Tobia, Kiera |
10 |
The Ursuline
|
2:27.13 |
1 |
|
2 |
Feurtado, Erika |
10 |
Elmont Memorial
|
2:27.60 |
1 |
|
3 |
Bombassei, Devon |
10 |
Briarcliff
|
2:35.01 |
1 |
|
4 |
Tirado, Camryn |
10 |
Deptford Townshi
|
2:35.72 |
1 |
|
5 |
Orr, Sydney |
10 |
The Ursuline
|
2:36.09 |
1 |
|
6 |
Goodman, Krista |
10 |
Sachem North
|
2:36.19 |
1 |
|
7 |
Brown, Tyler |
10 |
St John The Bapt
|
2:36.62 |
1 |
|
8 |
Zopf, Laura |
10 |
Kings Park
|
2:36.81 |
1 |
|
9 |
Womack, Alyssa |
10 |
Kings Park
|
2:37.04 |
1 |
|
10 |
Licata, Kaitlyn |
10 |
Sachem North
|
2:40.61 |
1 |
|
11 |
Pulvidente, Sydney |
10 |
Harborfields
|
2:44.03 |
1 |
|
12 |
Boyce, Yoland |
10 |
Samuel J Tilden
|
2:46.62 |
2 |
|
13 |
Hurtado, Tiffany |
10 |
Kings Park
|
2:47.34 |
2 |
|
14 |
Albers, Sofie |
10 |
Hendrick Hudson
|
2:49.00 |
2 |
|
15 |
Walker, Hadeiya |
- |
Columbia
|
2:49.04 |
2 |
|
16 |
McGuinness, Patricia |
10 |
St John The Bapt
|
2:55.18 |
2 |
|
17 |
Zagorski, Sarah |
10 |
Franklin D. Roos
|
2:55.87 |
3 |
|
18 |
Lindenberg, Abigail |
10 |
Longwood
|
2:56.23 |
2 |
|
19 |
Sukonnik, Jenny |
10 |
Briarcliff
|
2:59.85 |
3 |
|
20 |
Small, Taylor |
10 |
Franklin D. Roos
|
2:59.92 |
3 |
|
21 |
Brown, Janayah |
10 |
Longwood
|
2:59.98 |
2 |
|
22 |
Waleski, Carla |
10 |
Kellenberg Memor
|
3:00.35 |
3 |
|
23 |
Hrynkiw, Julia |
- |
Kellenberg Memor
|
3:01.34 |
1 |
|
24 |
Franzone, Brianna |
10 |
Kings Park
|
3:01.39 |
3 |
|
25 |
Salazar, Natalie |
10 |
Pine Bush
|
3:01.65 |
2 |
|
26 |
Paoli, Brittany |
10 |
Pine Bush
|
3:02.66 |
2 |
|
27 |
Kenderdine, Megan |
10 |
Washington Towns
|
3:03.03 |
3 |
|
28 |
Roque, Lesbeth |
10 |
Westbury
|
3:10.78 |
3 |
|
29 |
Wesolowski, Ashley |
10 |
Pine Bush
|
3:11.02 |
2 |
|
30 |
Medrano, Stephanie |
10 |
Kellenberg Memor
|
3:11.05 |
3 |
|
31 |
Salawu, Maryam |
10 |
Westbury
|
3:11.80 |
3 |
|
32 |
McCallion, Rebecca |
- |
Kellenberg Memor
|
3:13.11 |
1 |
|
33 |
Coddington, Mikayla |
10 |
Tri-Valley Centr
|
3:18.60 |
2 |
|
34 |
Ayana, Bomani |
10 |
Westbury
|
3:20.09 |
3 |
|
35 |
Bonilla Reyes, Karina |
11 |
Westbury
|
3:52.09 |
3 |
|
|
Womens 800 Meters Freshman
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Reckling, Briana |
9 |
Columbia
|
2:30.53 |
1 |
|
2 |
Jordan, Catherine |
9 |
Columbia
|
2:31.68 |
1 |
|
3 |
Browne, Grace |
9 |
Kellenberg Memor
|
2:32.02 |
1 |
|
4 |
John, Sarah |
9 |
Longwood
|
2:37.54 |
1 |
|
5 |
Worledge, Theodora |
9 |
Hendrick Hudson
|
2:39.09 |
1 |
|
6 |
Green, Colby |
9 |
Uniondale
|
2:39.29 |
1 |
|
7 |
Bryant, Julia Rose |
9 |
Kellenberg Memor
|
2:39.84 |
1 |
|
8 |
Pennell, Brittany |
9 |
Tri-Valley Centr
|
2:42.13 |
2 |
|
9 |
Taylor, Katherine |
9 |
Washington Towns
|
2:42.56 |
1 |
|
10 |
Reilley, Julia |
9 |
Washington Towns
|
2:43.50 |
1 |
|
11 |
Fulgram, Yasmin |
9 |
Malcom X Shabazz
|
2:50.99 |
2 |
|
12 |
Cathcart, Nadia |
8 |
Franklin D. Roos
|
2:52.18 |
2 |
|
13 |
Sousa, Maria |
8 |
Uniondale
|
2:53.65 |
1 |
|
14 |
Dominique, Shana |
9 |
Columbia
|
2:53.71 |
2 |
|
15 |
Larry, A'Mia |
- |
Columbia
|
3:01.06 |
2 |
|
16 |
Sainte, Johanna |
9 |
Columbia
|
3:01.16 |
2 |
|
17 |
MaryKate, McMahon |
9 |
Kellenberg Memor
|
3:01.33 |
2 |
|
18 |
Bartley, Michaela |
10 |
Kings Park
|
3:02.33 |
2 |
|
19 |
Hickman, Patricia |
9 |
Westbury
|
3:02.34 |
2 |
|
20 |
Plescia, Katerina |
8 |
Tri-Valley Centr
|
3:04.30 |
2 |
|
21 |
Mandelkow, Stephanie |
9 |
Hendrick Hudson
|
3:07.12 |
2 |
|
22 |
Osit, Nora |
9 |
Columbia
|
3:09.05 |
2 |
|
23 |
Couce, Anna-Marie |
9 |
Washington Towns
|
3:09.49 |
1 |
|
24 |
Carril, Briana |
9 |
Nazareth Regiona
|
3:20.48 |
1 |
|
25 |
Webly, Emrol |
7 |
Uniondale
|
3:20.97 |
2 |
|
|
Womens 1 Mile Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Flynn, Anna |
11 |
The Ursuline
|
5:01.70 |
0 |
|
2 |
Grisbaum, Epiphany |
12 |
Ocean City
|
5:08.96 |
0 |
|
3 |
Tuthill, Meg |
11 |
Mercy (NY)
|
5:11.97 |
0 |
|
4 |
Perez-Bossut, Elizabet |
11 |
Benjamin Cardozo
|
5:13.46 |
0 |
|
5 |
Quarshie, Kaylah |
10 |
Port Jervis
|
5:15.77 |
0 |
|
6 |
Kane, Lindsey |
12 |
Washington Towns
|
5:17.13 |
0 |
|
7 |
Means, Shalah |
9 |
Benjamin Cardozo
|
5:22.54 |
0 |
|
8 |
Nolan, Laura |
11 |
Miller Place
|
5:25.25 |
0 |
|
9 |
Sanders, Shayla |
9 |
Young Women's Le
|
5:30.85 |
0 |
|
10 |
Fuller, Brittany |
12 |
Port Jervis
|
5:33.18 |
0 |
|
11 |
Thorne, Jackie |
11 |
Northport
|
5:38.67 |
0 |
|
12 |
Clark, Erin |
11 |
Chatham
|
5:44.69 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 55m Hurdles Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Broughton, Shayla |
11 |
Medgar Evers Col
|
8.09 |
nwi |
0 |
|
2 |
Henderson, Crystal |
12 |
Longwood
|
8.24 |
nwi |
0 |
|
3 |
Leonard, Ciara |
12 |
Cheltenham
|
8.34 |
nwi |
0 |
|
4 |
Langley-Walker, Madiso |
9 |
Cheltenham
|
8.44 |
nwi |
0 |
|
5 |
Slowly, Janiel |
12 |
Cheltenham
|
8.64 |
nwi |
0 |
|
6 |
Jones-Alleyne, Victori |
12 |
New Rochelle
|
8.69 |
nwi |
0 |
|
7 |
Fogarty, Nikki |
12 |
Sachem North
|
8.74 |
nwi |
0 |
|
8 |
Green, Crystal |
12 |
Uniondale
|
8.93 |
nwi |
0 |
|
|
Womens 55m Hurdles Sophomore
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Mantz, Emily |
10 |
Ward Melville
|
10.34 |
nwi |
2 |
|
2 |
Watson, Emily |
10 |
Sachem North
|
10.35 |
nwi |
2 |
|
3 |
Goodman, Kayla |
10 |
Sachem North
|
10.54 |
nwi |
2 |
|
4 |
Goding, Valerie |
10 |
Sachem North
|
10.92 |
nwi |
3 |
|
5 |
Burke, Kara |
10 |
Hendrick Hudson
|
11.09 |
nwi |
3 |
|
6 |
Beers, Morgan |
10 |
Franklin D. Roos
|
11.10 |
nwi |
2 |
|
7 |
Nelson, Deirdre |
10 |
Kellenberg Memor
|
11.27 |
nwi |
2 |
|
8 |
Carelus, Megan |
10 |
Kellenberg Memor
|
11.39 |
nwi |
3 |
|
9 |
Brady, Fallon |
10 |
Franklin D. Roos
|
11.51 |
nwi |
3 |
|
10 |
McAneney, Nicole |
10 |
Cinnaminson
|
11.96 |
nwi |
3 |
|
11 |
McDonald, Sydney |
10 |
Kings Park
|
12.04 |
nwi |
2 |
|
12 |
Thomas-Hill, Reah |
10 |
Kellenberg Memor
|
13.15 |
nwi |
2 |
|
|
Womens 55m Hurdles Freshman
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
French, Ciara |
9 |
Columbia
|
10.19 |
nwi |
2 |
|
2 |
Flynn, Kelsey |
9 |
Sachem North
|
10.47 |
nwi |
1 |
|
3 |
Zobrist, Sarah |
7 |
Longwood
|
10.53 |
nwi |
1 |
|
4 |
Tarantino, Melissa |
10 |
Kellenberg Memor
|
11.16 |
nwi |
1 |
|
5 |
Panico, Natalie |
9 |
Kellenberg Memor
|
11.78 |
nwi |
2 |
|
6 |
Nguyen, Vu-Ha |
- |
Hendrick Hudson
|
11.89 |
nwi |
1 |
|
7 |
Duignan, Victoria |
9 |
Kellenberg Memor
|
12.03 |
nwi |
2 |
|
8 |
Baker, Emily |
- |
Franklin D. Roos
|
12.41 |
nwi |
2 |
|
|
Womens 55m Hurdles Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Broughton, Shayla |
11 |
Medgar Evers Col
|
8.17 |
nwi |
1 |
|
2 |
Leonard, Ciara |
12 |
Cheltenham
|
8.32 |
nwi |
1 |
|
3 |
Henderson, Crystal |
12 |
Longwood
|
8.53 |
nwi |
2 |
|
4 |
Langley-Walker, Madison |
9 |
Cheltenham
|
8.67 |
nwi |
2 |
|
5 |
Jones-Alleyne, Victori |
12 |
New Rochelle
|
8.68 |
nwi |
4 |
|
6 |
Slowly, Janiel |
12 |
Cheltenham
|
8.70 |
nwi |
1 |
|
7 |
Green, Crystal |
12 |
Uniondale
|
8.81 |
nwi |
3 |
|
8 |
Fogarty, Nikki |
12 |
Sachem North
|
8.98 |
nwi |
1 |
|
9 |
Gray, Crystal |
12 |
Central Islip
|
9.15 |
nwi |
4 |
|
10 |
MacDougall, Erin |
12 |
Kings Park
|
9.17 |
nwi |
3 |
|
11 |
Thornton, Hailey |
11 |
Scarsdale
|
9.20 |
nwi |
2 |
|
12 |
Battle, Janiyah |
- |
Largo
|
9.23 |
nwi |
3 |
|
13 |
Fraas, Kirsten |
12 |
Ward Melville
|
9.41 |
nwi |
3 |
|
14 |
Pierre, Lynda |
11 |
Amityville Memor
|
9.75 |
nwi |
4 |
|
15 |
Lopreino, Sarah |
11 |
Northport
|
9.83 |
nwi |
2 |
|
16 |
Hay, Holly |
12 |
Miller Place
|
9.86 |
nwi |
2 |
|
17 |
Barsauskas, Salvinija |
11 |
Longwood
|
10.06 |
nwi |
3 |
|
18 |
Blanthorn, Maddy |
12 |
Ward Melville
|
10.07 |
nwi |
4 |
|
19 |
Hodgson, Kim |
12 |
Longwood
|
10.22 |
nwi |
1 |
|
20 |
DeJesus, Jackie |
11 |
Middletown (NY)
|
10.42 |
nwi |
1 |
|
21 |
Brockey, Elizabeth |
11 |
Ward Melville
|
10.53 |
nwi |
1 |
|
22 |
Nelson, Courtney |
8 |
Longwood
|
10.54 |
nwi |
2 |
|
23 |
Troy, Natalie |
10 |
Harborfields
|
10.55 |
nwi |
1 |
|
24 |
Robinson, Tranilya |
11 |
Deptford Townshi
|
10.95 |
nwi |
4 |
|
25 |
Simmons, Amantullah |
12 |
Malcom X Shabazz
|
11.16 |
nwi |
3 |
|
26 |
Murray, Jasmin |
12 |
Hendrick Hudson
|
11.39 |
nwi |
2 |
|
27 |
Frank, Robyn |
12 |
Central Islip
|
11.43 |
nwi |
3 |
|
28 |
Mantz, Emily |
10 |
Ward Melville
|
11.51 |
nwi |
4 |
|
29 |
Sudan, Azariel |
11 |
Malcom X Shabazz
|
11.82 |
nwi |
4 |
|
30 |
Grupp, Rachel |
12 |
Longwood
|
12.53 |
nwi |
4 |
|
|
Womens 1 Mile Steeplechase Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Smith, Yahminah |
- |
Weequahic
|
5:36.94 |
0 |
|
2 |
Gaither, Erena |
12 |
John Bowne
|
5:59.14 |
0 |
|
3 |
Humann, Jessica |
11 |
Sachem North
|
6:38.72 |
0 |
|
4 |
McKenna, Kayla |
11 |
Harborfields
|
6:41.33 |
0 |
|
5 |
Goyco, Jackie |
12 |
Valhalla
|
6:42.67 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 4x200 Relay Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Relay Team |
|
Medgar Evers Col
|
1:40.71 |
0 |
|
2 |
Relay Team |
|
Western Branch
|
1:41.55 |
0 |
|
3 |
Relay Team |
|
Cheltenham
|
1:43.08 |
0 |
|
4 |
Relay Team |
|
Union Catholic R
|
1:43.38 |
0 |
|
5 |
Relay Team |
|
Deptford Townshi
|
1:45.19 |
0 |
|
6 |
Relay Team |
|
Elmont Memorial
|
1:48.65 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 4x200 Relay Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Brown, Senior, Thompson, Griffith |
|
Medgar Evers Col
|
1:42.56 |
1 |
|
2 |
Chadwick, Coverson, Williams, McLaughl |
|
Union Catholic R
|
1:43.67 |
2 |
|
3 |
Oluwole, Parks, Ross, Smith |
|
Western Branch
|
1:44.17 |
14 |
|
4 |
Leonard, Wylie, Barton, Gray |
|
Cheltenham
|
1:44.70 |
3 |
|
5 |
Lester, Baker, Kelly-Mi, Tucker |
|
Deptford Townshi
|
1:45.09 |
2 |
|
6 |
Barnes, Thybulle, Thompson, Harris |
|
Elmont Memorial
|
1:46.51 |
5 |
|
7 |
Fitzgera, Peragine, St John, Burrell |
|
Holy Trinity
|
1:46.56 |
5 |
|
8 |
Leto, Fogarty, Gardner, Blackall |
|
Sachem North
|
1:46.71 |
7 |
|
9 |
Nwogwugw, Dean, Brenflec, King |
|
North Penn (Lans
|
1:46.73 |
8 |
|
10 |
Santimau, Anderson, Cross, Ali |
|
Matawan Regional
|
1:47.86 |
2 |
|
11 |
Nwokorie, Ward, Carter, Coleman |
|
Largo
|
1:48.06 |
4 |
|
12 |
Prosper, Kennedy, Griffith, Gardner |
|
North Babylon
|
1:48.14 |
5 |
|
13 |
Figueroa, Perkins, Farris, Jones |
|
North Babylon
|
1:48.36 |
6 |
|
14 |
Jinks, Green, Cherring, Webster |
|
Uniondale
|
1:48.64 |
7 |
|
15 |
Douyon, Ladoceur, Mazin, Schreib |
|
Kellenberg Memor
|
1:48.86 |
6 |
|
16 |
Burke, Leonard, Langley-, Crosby |
|
Cheltenham
|
1:48.95 |
3 |
|
17 |
Brown, Symns, Henderso, Webb |
|
Longwood
|
1:49.08 |
5 |
|
18 |
Gray, Harriott, Salau, Moise |
|
Central Islip
|
1:49.60 |
6 |
|
19 |
Callueng, Callueng, Moore, McLaughl |
|
Ridley
|
1:49.73 |
6 |
|
20 |
Jackson, Civatte, Tyree, Voltaire |
|
Eastern Senior
|
1:50.47 |
3 |
|
21 |
Hines, Kerr, Bruton, Choudhur |
|
Weequahic
|
1:50.68 |
9 |
|
22 |
Jones, Lawrence, Johnson, Merritt |
|
Roosevelt (LI)
|
1:51.21 |
5 |
|
23 |
Henry, Cooper, Gardner, Scott |
|
Union Catholic R
|
1:51.33 |
7 |
|
24 |
Battle, Devonish, Jackson, Magruder |
|
Largo
|
1:51.74 |
4 |
|
25 |
Streeter, Clark, Turner, Slowly |
|
Cheltenham
|
1:51.98 |
6 |
|
26 |
Sexton, Holownia, Stead, Lutjen |
|
Miller Place
|
1:52.00 |
4 |
|
27 |
Rodgers, Jennings, Massie, Jenkins |
|
Western Branch
|
1:52.19 |
14 |
|
28 |
DeBlasio, Berardo, Cleary, DeLuca |
|
Hunterdon Centra
|
1:52.20 |
5 |
|
29 |
Wesley, Soloman, Garrett, Gordon |
|
Neptune
|
1:52.22 |
4 |
|
30 |
Douglas-, Williams, Sudan, Hunter |
|
Malcom X Shabazz
|
1:53.47 |
7 |
|
31 |
Glancy, Schmidt, Caulfiel, Dentale |
|
Northport
|
1:53.55 |
3 |
|
32 |
Cecchi, Rogers, Perrelli, Cutolo |
|
St John The Bapt
|
1:54.01 |
1 |
|
33 |
Harper, Chen, Mazur, Folk |
|
Strath Haven
|
1:55.32 |
3 |
|
34 |
Donegan, Eckett, Rodrique, Reed |
|
Jackson Liberty
|
1:55.91 |
3 |
|
35 |
Adekunle, Hills, Daniels, Meyer |
|
Long Branch
|
1:56.29 |
2 |
|
36 |
Gusmano, Finch, Angyal, Young |
|
John Jay (East F
|
1:56.62 |
9 |
|
37 |
Bryant, Nesbitt, Mandat, Cherry |
|
North Babylon
|
1:56.67 |
10 |
|
38 |
Proctor, Graj, McCrea, Murray |
|
Pleasantville (N
|
1:56.89 |
11 |
|
39 |
Bennett, Soloman, Prtterso, Ford |
|
Trenton Central
|
1:57.02 |
1 |
|
40 |
Conti, Sidun, Cooper, Smith |
|
Red Bank Regiona
|
1:57.07 |
1 |
|
41 |
Prugh, Brown, Dupree, MacDonal |
|
New Rochelle
|
1:57.79 |
12 |
|
42 |
Madu, Purdy, Cea, Colabufo |
|
Ward Melville
|
1:57.80 |
7 |
|
43 |
Marko, Ramos, Kennedy, Wolfe |
|
Monsignor Donova
|
1:57.96 |
4 |
|
44 |
Durand, Herbert, Wong, MacDouga |
|
Kings Park
|
1:57.99 |
4 |
|
45 |
Militano, Sperl, Roberto, Holownia |
|
Miller Place
|
1:58.05 |
1 |
|
46 |
Hufcut, Gordon, Maurin, Thomas |
|
Pine Bush
|
1:58.22 |
9 |
|
47 |
Costanzo, Carrion, Murphy, Hoffman |
|
Sachem North
|
1:58.93 |
10 |
|
48 |
Relay Team |
|
Pleasantville (N
|
1:59.28 |
13 |
|
49 |
Anderson, Henry, Brock, Washingt |
|
Yonkers Public S
|
1:59.40 |
7 |
|
50 |
Harden, Jones, Smitson, Felton |
|
Hempstead
|
1:59.52 |
2 |
|
51 |
Relay Team |
|
Glen Ridge
|
1:59.70 |
1 |
|
52 |
Hourihan, Muhammad, Odejobi, Brown |
|
Neptune
|
2:00.23 |
13 |
|
53 |
Relay Team |
|
Pleasantville (N
|
2:00.31 |
12 |
|
54 |
Relay Team |
|
Washington Towns
|
2:00.37 |
11 |
|
55 |
Pollock, Sabarese, Hands, Mahon |
|
St John The Bapt
|
2:01.33 |
10 |
|
56 |
Douglas, Abdur-Ra, Sukosky, Rosa |
|
Pine Bush
|
2:01.83 |
10 |
|
57 |
Dugo, Hillwig, Pommeren, Novotny |
|
Jackson Liberty
|
2:02.77 |
10 |
|
58 |
Dulovic, Boylan, Virga, Flareau |
|
St John The Bapt
|
2:03.65 |
9 |
|
59 |
DeShield, Cottrell, Schipske, Mazzeo |
|
Washington Towns
|
2:03.70 |
11 |
|
60 |
Adams, Batson, Thompson, Kee |
|
Uniondale
|
2:04.09 |
8 |
|
61 |
Orcutt, Talmadge, DeSena, Maggiolo |
|
Pine Bush
|
2:04.71 |
13 |
|
62 |
Hansen, Pruner, Kiernan, Pieranto |
|
Franklin D. Roos
|
2:05.06 |
12 |
|
63 |
Drake, Sozio, Haber, Walten |
|
Wallkill
|
2:05.09 |
11 |
|
64 |
Adams, Baskervi, Taylor, Torrance |
|
Malcom X Shabazz
|
2:05.54 |
11 |
|
65 |
Allen, Hamilton, Austin-B, Brown |
|
Yonkers Public S
|
2:05.58 |
9 |
|
66 |
Chuichio, Fierro, Perez, Competel |
|
Kings Park
|
2:06.42 |
9 |
|
67 |
Boone, Boone, Dean, Coleman |
|
Beacon
|
2:06.97 |
13 |
|
68 |
Bonfanti, Oriakhi, Moise, Demarzo |
|
Central Islip
|
2:07.29 |
6 |
|
69 |
Venezian, Olejarz, Williams, Iurato |
|
Jackson Liberty
|
2:07.36 |
8 |
|
70 |
Parker, Andrews, Bender, Rucker |
|
Cheltenham
|
2:08.63 |
12 |
|
71 |
Bott, Shea, Thomson, Mannetta |
|
St John The Bapt
|
2:10.37 |
13 |
|
72 |
Relay Team |
|
Monsignor Mc Cla
|
2:11.06 |
8 |
|
73 |
Relay Team |
|
St John The Bapt
|
2:11.36 |
14 |
|
74 |
Wilson, Monte Ca, Kane, Holmes |
|
Washington Towns
|
2:11.87 |
8 |
|
75 |
Macci, Hershman, Martinez, McCarthy |
|
Hendrick Hudson
|
2:14.54 |
12 |
|
-- |
Dentale, Shanteau, Cannon, Murawski |
|
Northport
|
DQ |
8 |
|
|
Womens 4x400 Relay Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Terrell, Thomas, Ross, Smith |
|
Western Branch
|
3:51.85 |
1 |
|
2 |
Burke, Andrews, Wallace, Crosby |
|
Cheltenham
|
3:59.02 |
1 |
|
3 |
Nwogwugw, Dean, Vlasic, King |
|
North Penn (Lans
|
4:01.16 |
1 |
|
4 |
Cudia, Dolan, McGovern, Brady |
|
Bayport Blue Poi
|
4:09.53 |
2 |
|
5 |
Nwokorie, Devonish, Ward, Coleman |
|
Largo
|
4:10.05 |
1 |
|
6 |
Relay Team |
|
Penn Wood
|
4:10.71 |
2 |
|
7 |
Bowers, Rebecca, Carby, Anderson |
|
Cardinal Spellma
|
4:12.46 |
1 |
|
8 |
Waller, Heineman, Palmer, Cooper |
|
Kingsway Regiona
|
4:12.73 |
1 |
|
9 |
Lyness, Follet, Diaz, Pai |
|
Morris Hills
|
4:15.67 |
2 |
|
10 |
Magnific, Imbo, Strobl, Cibuls |
|
Bayport Blue Poi
|
4:21.88 |
2 |
|
11 |
Washingt, Morgan, Brown, Matthew |
|
Yonkers Public S
|
4:24.19 |
3 |
|
12 |
Carter, Battle, Jackson, Magruder |
|
Largo
|
4:29.54 |
2 |
|
13 |
Rotar, Palmieri, Parrelli, Schroh |
|
Warwick Valley
|
4:31.28 |
3 |
|
14 |
Shea, Burkley, Herbert, Paul |
|
Harborfields
|
4:33.59 |
2 |
|
15 |
Relay Team |
|
Kingsway Regiona
|
4:33.86 |
3 |
|
16 |
Brand, Jean-Cha, Nangle, Halbauer |
|
Valhalla
|
4:35.39 |
2 |
|
17 |
Relay Team |
|
Westbury
|
4:37.11 |
3 |
|
18 |
Baker, Ransom, Tucker, Lester |
|
Deptford Townshi
|
4:42.44 |
3 |
|
19 |
Relay Team |
|
Bayport Blue Poi
|
4:45.79 |
3 |
|
20 |
Connor, Hallman, Carway, Ackerman |
|
Warwick Valley
|
4:57.88 |
3 |
|
|
Womens 4x400 Relay Sophomore
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Relay Team |
|
Elmont Memorial
|
4:19.86 |
1 |
|
2 |
King, Haase, Forbes, VanDuyne |
|
Strath Haven
|
4:22.90 |
1 |
|
3 |
Zopf, Womack, Hurtado, Gonzalez |
|
Kings Park
|
4:28.87 |
1 |
|
4 |
O'Sulliv, Cinelli, Schmidt, Blanthor |
|
Ward Melville
|
4:33.31 |
2 |
|
5 |
Santamar, Shin, Uhrin, Briggs |
|
Northport
|
4:36.07 |
2 |
|
6 |
Raysor, Sainvil, Martinez, Currie |
|
New Rochelle
|
4:37.86 |
1 |
|
7 |
Nixon, Clark, Turner, Williams |
|
Cheltenham
|
4:43.74 |
1 |
|
8 |
Kovan, Marsell, Nelson, Jenkins |
|
Largo
|
4:44.31 |
1 |
|
9 |
Norman, Hall, Pittalug, Hicks |
|
Warwick Valley
|
4:50.65 |
2 |
|
10 |
Cea, Buckley, Nelson, Waleski |
|
Kellenberg Memor
|
4:51.52 |
1 |
|
11 |
Soloman, Green, Mark, Thomas |
|
Trenton Central
|
4:58.69 |
2 |
|
12 |
Ifill, King, Clark, Garnett |
|
Samuel J Tilden
|
4:58.82 |
2 |
|
13 |
Rios, Torney, Mazzeo, Lawson |
|
Washington Towns
|
4:59.84 |
2 |
|
14 |
Bender, Barton, Rucker, Parker |
|
Cheltenham
|
5:01.94 |
2 |
|
15 |
Albers, Gruber, Kennedy, Mandelko |
|
Hendrick Hudson
|
5:05.94 |
2 |
|
16 |
Salazar, Paoli, Colson, Giraldo |
|
Pine Bush
|
5:06.46 |
2 |
|
17 |
Abdullah, Alleyne, Hinten, Lindenbe |
|
Longwood
|
5:11.66 |
2 |
|
18 |
Bartolot, Singer, Nelson, Ward |
|
Warwick Valley
|
5:12.36 |
2 |
|
19 |
Casimir, Ennis, Hyppolit, Kee |
|
Uniondale
|
5:14.08 |
2 |
|
|
Womens 4x400 Relay Freshman
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Bailey, Green, mcGregor, Fuller |
|
Uniondale
|
4:20.91 |
0 |
|
2 |
Cooper, Green, Payne, Ohlsson |
|
Ridley
|
4:33.36 |
0 |
|
3 |
Gaines, Goodman, Harris, Windley |
|
Western Branch
|
4:39.96 |
0 |
|
4 |
Zorbrist, John, Shapiro, Adebisi |
|
Longwood
|
4:44.39 |
0 |
|
5 |
Ramirez, Taylor, Reilley, Wilcox |
|
Washington Towns
|
4:51.14 |
0 |
|
6 |
Raweille, Cannatel, Esther B, Bryant |
|
Kellenberg Memor
|
4:53.04 |
0 |
|
7 |
Bartlett, Gordon, Macagnon, Shanteau |
|
Northport
|
4:53.20 |
0 |
|
8 |
Devlin, Frank, Mullady, Devlin |
|
Kings Park
|
4:55.86 |
0 |
|
9 |
Felton, Smitson, Adorno, Henderso |
|
Hempstead
|
4:57.20 |
0 |
|
10 |
Santiago, Dunkins, Pyles, Winder |
|
Trenton Central
|
5:05.07 |
0 |
|
11 |
Batson, Green, Guerrier, Makolo |
|
Uniondale
|
5:07.55 |
0 |
|
12 |
Akpuaka, Balton, Awkard, Lindley |
|
Largo
|
5:09.19 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 4x800 Relay Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Williams, Lundy, Kirkpatr, Galleghe |
|
Benjamin Cardozo
|
9:16.51 |
1 |
|
2 |
Smith, Thomas, Jenkins, Ross |
|
Western Branch
|
9:17.09 |
1 |
|
3 |
Greaves, Larkin, Gaye, Grossman |
|
Harborfields
|
9:36.45 |
1 |
|
4 |
O'Hara, Fray, Lopez, Lewin |
|
Kellenberg Memor
|
9:43.76 |
1 |
|
5 |
Bresadol, Valenti, Gardizy, Vlasic |
|
North Penn (Lans
|
9:50.99 |
1 |
|
6 |
Tuthill, O'brien, Butterfi, Joinnide |
|
Mercy (NY)
|
9:51.43 |
1 |
|
7 |
Glynn, Johnson, Novack, Grieco |
|
Union Catholic R
|
10:06.61 |
1 |
|
8 |
Pierre, McKinney, Huerta, Rivas |
|
New Rochelle
|
10:07.14 |
2 |
|
9 |
Vick, Nugent, Wells, Anicic |
|
Kingsway Regiona
|
10:16.33 |
1 |
|
10 |
Brown, Massie, Torres, Harris |
|
Western Branch
|
10:16.66 |
2 |
|
11 |
McGeehan, Green, Ohlsson, Higgins |
|
Ridley
|
10:17.19 |
2 |
|
12 |
Eigo, Connor, Rothstei, Eder |
|
Warwick Valley
|
10:18.80 |
2 |
|
13 |
Delzell, McGrath, Fiorenti, Aurandt |
|
Bayport Blue Poi
|
10:34.42 |
2 |
|
14 |
Walsh, Desmond, Beccaria, Barucci |
|
Fairfield Ludlow
|
10:35.07 |
2 |
|
15 |
Cavanagh, Prial, Byrne, Hoey |
|
Warwick Valley
|
10:37.78 |
2 |
|
16 |
Rowan, Wolters, Haase, Okami |
|
Strath Haven
|
10:37.99 |
1 |
|
17 |
Browning, Delzell, Delzell, Bonetti |
|
Bayport Blue Poi
|
11:00.76 |
2 |
|
18 |
Thurston, Moran, Diaz, Follet |
|
Morris Hills
|
11:06.54 |
2 |
|
19 |
Espinosa, Michel, Switala, Fritzsch |
|
Minisink Valley
|
11:59.88 |
2 |
|
20 |
Ifill, Boyce, Lewis, Garnett |
|
Samuel J Tilden
|
12:10.70 |
2 |
|
-- |
Goyco, Brosnan, Rice, Colabati |
|
Valhalla
|
DQ |
2 |
|
|
Womens SMR 200-200-400-800m Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Thomas, Thompson, Watson, Watson |
|
Rush Henrietta S
|
4:07.78 |
1 |
|
2 |
DeBlasio, Malara, Berardo, Jaeger |
|
Hunterdon Centra
|
4:10.32 |
2 |
|
3 |
Gaffney, Mazzucca, Mincone, Bohan |
|
St Anthony's
|
4:10.58 |
1 |
|
4 |
Kitchell, Broadwat, Reeves, Turner |
|
Springside Chest
|
4:12.57 |
1 |
|
5 |
Cooper, Waller, Heineman, Stanford |
|
Kingsway Regiona
|
4:17.93 |
2 |
|
6 |
Brown, Zollner, Williams, Figeruoa |
|
Middletown (NY)
|
4:23.45 |
1 |
|
7 |
Lucci, Rayder, Piller, Woods |
|
Archbishop Mollo
|
4:24.26 |
2 |
|
8 |
Boyle, Hazzard, Yeboah-K, O'Neill |
|
St Anthony's
|
4:24.54 |
1 |
|
9 |
Sanders, Oliver, Dumpson, Fullwood |
|
Young Women's Le
|
4:25.10 |
2 |
|
10 |
Rebecca, Bowers, Carby, Anderson |
|
Cardinal Spellma
|
4:26.42 |
2 |
|
11 |
Cooper, James, Cadet, Smith |
|
Weequahic
|
4:27.20 |
1 |
|
12 |
Newman, Waleski, Mazin, Bennett |
|
Kellenberg Memor
|
4:27.41 |
2 |
|
13 |
Reilly, Savarese, Rotar, Greibesl |
|
Warwick Valley
|
4:28.55 |
3 |
|
14 |
Burke, Turano, Strype, Modica |
|
Massapequa
|
4:35.79 |
3 |
|
15 |
Relay Team |
|
Western Branch
|
4:38.00 |
4 |
|
16 |
Mosley, Sajjan, Williams, Matthew |
|
North Penn (Lans
|
4:40.97 |
3 |
|
17 |
Byrnes, Cass, Kenny, Doyle |
|
Sacred Heart Aca
|
4:41.49 |
3 |
|
18 |
Mandaro, Kate Ken, Gruenebe, Gruenebe |
|
Sacred Heart Aca
|
4:41.74 |
3 |
|
19 |
Clark, Keck, Torres, Rocks |
|
Cinnaminson
|
4:42.41 |
4 |
|
20 |
Costello, Robinson, Clement, Tirado |
|
Deptford Townshi
|
4:44.19 |
4 |
|
21 |
Relay Team |
|
Union Catholic R
|
4:46.87 |
3 |
|
22 |
Colman, McDonald, Scatliff, Bryan |
|
Young Women's Le
|
4:49.67 |
4 |
|
23 |
Kovoor, Halbauer, Brand, Brosnan |
|
Valhalla
|
4:53.59 |
4 |
|
24 |
Relay Team |
|
Weequahic
|
4:58.09 |
4 |
|
25 |
Relay Team |
|
Warwick Valley
|
5:04.51 |
4 |
|
26 |
Deichert, Palmer, Jones, Martin |
|
Kingsway Regiona
|
5:10.53 |
4 |
|
27 |
Michel, Audain, Smith, Espinosa |
|
Minisink Valley
|
5:11.98 |
3 |
|
28 |
Green, Gunn, Stancil, Baker |
|
Largo
|
5:14.31 |
4 |
|
29 |
Guerra, Greco, Weitman, Bautista |
|
Harborfields
|
5:17.97 |
3 |
|
30 |
Relay Team |
|
Warwick Valley
|
5:23.50 |
4 |
|
|
Womens DMR 1200-400-800-1600m Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Bresadol, Braeunle, Vlasic, Valenti |
|
North Penn (Lans
|
13:05.90 |
0 |
|
2 |
Kluchins, Alston, Wallace, Richart |
|
Cheltenham
|
13:23.34 |
0 |
|
3 |
McKinney, Pierre, Huerta, Rivas |
|
New Rochelle
|
13:24.29 |
0 |
|
4 |
Relay Team |
|
Strath Haven
|
13:24.74 |
0 |
|
5 |
Steele, Gresham, Stremme, Bergman |
|
Ocean City
|
13:31.25 |
0 |
|
6 |
Rothstei, Reilly, Eigo, Savarese |
|
Warwick Valley
|
13:36.57 |
0 |
|
7 |
McKeever, Hernande, Geary, Orsini |
|
North Babylon
|
13:39.57 |
0 |
|
8 |
Albrecht, Farrell, Obara, Suszko |
|
Jackson Liberty
|
13:43.70 |
0 |
|
9 |
Murphy, Brockey, Bosch, Williams |
|
Ward Melville
|
13:48.60 |
0 |
|
10 |
Schleier, Solomon, Barrios, Vullo |
|
St John The Bapt
|
13:54.81 |
0 |
|
11 |
Wallen, Cooper, Rose, Green |
|
Ridley
|
14:02.82 |
0 |
|
12 |
Osiecki, Barsausk, Hodgson, Miller |
|
Longwood
|
14:03.88 |
0 |
|
13 |
McDonoug, Molzon, Cerrito, Santamar |
|
Northport
|
14:09.91 |
0 |
|
14 |
Fielder, Endres, Fiorillo, Fiorillo |
|
St John The Bapt
|
14:10.53 |
0 |
|
15 |
Stack, Maurin, Collymor, Leonick |
|
Pine Bush
|
14:13.61 |
0 |
|
16 |
Relay Team |
|
Ward Melville
|
14:15.58 |
0 |
|
17 |
Monaghan, Redmond, Weber, Greene |
|
Ocean City
|
14:21.88 |
0 |
|
18 |
Carney, Pietrunt, Mclaughl, Baldassa |
|
St Joseph Hill
|
14:26.44 |
0 |
|
19 |
Colabati, Pezzolan, Nangle, Rice |
|
Valhalla
|
14:31.45 |
0 |
|
20 |
Aird, McQuilla, McWillia, Mullman |
|
Massapequa
|
14:34.68 |
0 |
|
21 |
Gilliard, Wong, Rohrer, Fierro |
|
Kings Park
|
14:44.29 |
0 |
|
22 |
Hurst, Fitzgera, Flood, Rossi |
|
Fairfield Ludlow
|
14:45.38 |
0 |
|
23 |
Brennan, Clark, Simon, Wallace |
|
Chatham
|
15:07.72 |
0 |
|
24 |
Michele, Martin, Cherry, Kanaan |
|
North Babylon
|
15:07.90 |
0 |
|
25 |
Venier, Herbert, Fierro, McMaugh |
|
Kings Park
|
15:34.97 |
0 |
|
26 |
Narvekar, Wetzel, Shi, Serna |
|
Mineola
|
16:58.17 |
0 |
|
|
Womens DMR 1200-400-800-1600m Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Nagpaul, McCarthy, Pressman, Bugara |
|
Lakeland/Panas
|
12:23.30 |
0 |
|
2 |
Endres, Cutolo, Fiorillo, McCormac |
|
St John The Bapt
|
12:38.91 |
0 |
|
3 |
Henderso, Foote, Henderso, Greene |
|
Harriton
|
12:43.71 |
0 |
|
4 |
Relay Team |
|
Warwick Valley
|
12:50.19 |
0 |
|
5 |
Dearie, Fraas, Sturgess, Reynolds |
|
Ward Melville
|
12:52.76 |
0 |
|
6 |
Johnson, Williams, Sullivan, Glynn |
|
Union Catholic R
|
12:53.71 |
0 |
|
7 |
Elwood, Gelard, Rao, Pennacch |
|
Briarcliff
|
13:02.88 |
0 |
|
|
Womens DMR 1200-400-800-1600m Freshman/Sophomore
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Warokoms, Kate Whe, Gaedje, Ryan |
|
Ward Melville
|
13:27.81 |
0 |
|
2 |
Sajjan, Eshraghi, Braeunle, Dyer |
|
North Penn (Lans
|
13:46.65 |
0 |
|
3 |
Novack, Cooper, Lamadieu, Palacio |
|
Union Catholic R
|
13:51.34 |
0 |
|
4 |
Nonemake, VanDuyne, Forbes, Henderso |
|
Strath Haven
|
14:00.96 |
0 |
|
5 |
Singer, Evangeli, Greibesl, Bartolot |
|
Warwick Valley
|
14:04.86 |
0 |
|
6 |
Mott, Dashnaw, Goodman, Carrion |
|
Sachem North
|
14:05.16 |
0 |
|
7 |
Clarke, Curley, Deluna, Harrell |
|
Massapequa
|
14:46.03 |
0 |
|
8 |
Kunkel, Hiner, Iovino, Henry |
|
Glen Ridge
|
15:15.77 |
0 |
|
9 |
Small, Nathan, Zagorski, Cathcart |
|
Franklin D. Roos
|
15:18.21 |
0 |
|
10 |
Gorman, Williams, Grigoras, Harmar |
|
Cheltenham
|
15:23.48 |
0 |
|
11 |
Ballard, Vidal, Plescia, Pennell |
|
Tri-Valley Centr
|
15:32.38 |
0 |
|
12 |
Landi, Smollen, Salloum, Kunkel |
|
Glen Ridge
|
15:46.65 |
0 |
|
13 |
Ottih, Jacquez, Roledo, Hollo |
|
Cheltenham
|
17:07.44 |
0 |
|
|
Womens Shot Put Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Wilson, Alyssa |
10 |
Monsignor Donova
|
43-04.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Insingo, Kristina |
12 |
Holy Trinity
|
38-05.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Alexander, Ashley |
11 |
Cheltenham
|
37-10.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Bradway, Madelyn |
11 |
Ocean City
|
37-06.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Notarfrancesco, Danielle |
10 |
Jackson Liberty
|
37-02.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Taylor, Jada |
12 |
Neptune
|
35-04.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Dixon, Sarena |
12 |
Red Bank Regiona
|
35-04.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Jeffrey, Jessica |
11 |
New Rochelle
|
34-11.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Mengel-O'Connell, Maude |
11 |
North Penn (Lans
|
33-00.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Fraistat, Mercedes |
12 |
Jackson Liberty
|
32-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Hatcher, Rachel |
12 |
Longwood
|
31-11.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Cooper, Maya |
12 |
New Rochelle
|
31-10.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Bishop, Sochima |
12 |
New Rochelle
|
31-10.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Flaherty, Trish |
12 |
Northport
|
31-05.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Mallen, Mariana |
12 |
Holy Trinity
|
31-01.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Greaser, Maddie |
12 |
Ocean City
|
30-10.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Robinson, Jordan |
12 |
Neptune
|
30-07.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
Boyle, Kelly |
11 |
Kings Park
|
30-02.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Vilburn, Christna |
12 |
New Rochelle
|
29-05.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
Bartolini, Sophia |
10 |
Jackson Liberty
|
29-04.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
21 |
Green, Rachel |
10 |
Washington Towns
|
29-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
22 |
Amazon, Allie |
11 |
New Rochelle
|
28-06.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
23 |
Scotti, Jessica |
12 |
Red Bank Regiona
|
28-05.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
24 |
Townsend, Marseille |
- |
Pleasantville (N
|
28-04.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
25 |
Adams, Zandra |
12 |
Wallkill
|
28-03.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
26 |
Singer, Marianna |
12 |
Monsignor Donova
|
28-00.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
27 |
Salau, Falilatu |
12 |
Central Islip
|
27-11.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
28 |
Wilson, Sierra |
12 |
North Babylon
|
27-07.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
29 |
Del Negro, Elizabeth |
12 |
St John The Bapt
|
27-02.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
30 |
Conner, Imani |
11 |
Largo
|
26-11.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
31 |
D'Agostino, Nicole |
12 |
North Penn (Lans
|
26-05.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
32 |
Animashaun, Lola |
9 |
Westbury
|
26-05.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
33 |
Meeks, Sade |
10 |
North Babylon
|
25-08.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
34 |
Urban, Marina |
11 |
Cinnaminson
|
25-04.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
35 |
Moise, Cassandra |
12 |
Central Islip
|
24-07.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
36 |
Katz, Becca |
12 |
Kellenberg Memor
|
24-04.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
37 |
Herring, Madeline |
12 |
John S. Burke Ca
|
24-03.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
38 |
Hart, Shannon |
12 |
Pine Bush
|
23-11.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
39 |
Delgado, Maridely |
12 |
Longwood
|
23-07.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
40 |
Pimental, Carla |
12 |
Pine Bush
|
23-01.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
41 |
Comerford, Molly |
10 |
Washington Towns
|
22-11.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
42 |
Cisse, Fatoumata |
11 |
Malcom X Shabazz
|
22-11.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
43 |
Anderson, Vanessa |
12 |
Hunterdon Centra
|
22-10.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
44 |
Benitez, Kayling |
11 |
Westbury
|
22-10.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
45 |
Mason-Forest, Dreyani |
11 |
Cinnaminson
|
22-04.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
46 |
Saldi, Jenna |
- |
Valhalla
|
21-08.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
47 |
Peters, Marian |
- |
John S. Burke Ca
|
21-07.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
48 |
Ptasienski, Makayla |
- |
Franklin D. Roos
|
21-06.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
49 |
Higgs, Shambria |
12 |
Pleasantville (N
|
21-01.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
50 |
O'Hearn, Morgan |
- |
Franklin D. Roos
|
20-11.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
51 |
Schneider, Lauren |
10 |
Beacon
|
20-05.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
52 |
Frank, Robyn |
12 |
Central Islip
|
20-04.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
53 |
Skupp, Emily |
11 |
Mineola
|
19-06.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
54 |
Young, Tameah |
10 |
Washington Towns
|
19-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
55 |
Galimi, Briana |
11 |
Mineola
|
18-09.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
56 |
Valverde, Jackie |
12 |
Mineola
|
18-07.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
57 |
VanSaders, Amanda |
12 |
Tri-Valley Centr
|
17-10.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Rattigan, Hailey |
11 |
Holy Trinity
|
ND | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Womens Shot Put Freshman/Sophomore
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Vanstrien, Brittany |
- |
North Penn (Lans
|
30-03.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Ramos, Roxanne |
10 |
Matawan Regional
|
30-03.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Falisi, Elaine |
10 |
Northport
|
28-08.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Murawski, Kayla |
11 |
Northport
|
28-00.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Cole, Jakira |
10 |
New Rochelle
|
26-11.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Cleary, Kathryn |
- |
Holy Trinity
|
25-11.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Friedman, Alexa |
10 |
Northport
|
25-10.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Morgan, Christina |
10 |
Medgar Evers Col
|
25-09.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Reilly, Samantha |
9 |
Hunterdon Centra
|
25-04.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Faust, Ally |
- |
Fleetwood Area
|
25-01.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Gilbert, Evelin |
10 |
Westbury
|
24-09.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Eastman, Stephanie |
10 |
Union Catholic R
|
24-02.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Samuels, Christina |
9 |
Union Catholic R
|
24-02.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
McKenzie, Crystal |
- |
Benjamin Banneke
|
23-04.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Ragland-Reid, Victoria |
10 |
Pleasantville (N
|
23-02.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Janvier, Mageline |
10 |
Westbury
|
23-01.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Washington, Ariana |
8 |
New Rochelle
|
23-01.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
Ward, Laura |
10 |
Hendrick Hudson
|
22-09.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Nelson, Emily |
10 |
Kellenberg Memor
|
22-04.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
Zaccaria, Maura |
10 |
Kellenberg Memor
|
22-01.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
21 |
Williams, Destini |
- |
Uniondale
|
20-02.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
22 |
Gillespie, Lynsey |
9 |
Hendrick Hudson
|
19-02.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
23 |
Yamen, Elise |
9 |
Tri-Valley Centr
|
19-00.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
24 |
Starks, Asia |
9 |
Union Catholic R
|
18-00.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
25 |
Clemens, Hailey |
10 |
Kellenberg Memor
|
17-06.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
26 |
Maxwell, Ashanae |
- |
Samuel J Tilden
|
16-02.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
27 |
Batiste, Lauren |
9 |
Hunterdon Centra
|
16-02.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
28 |
Duffus, Emily |
10 |
Glen Ridge
|
15-11.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
29 |
Dombrowski, Sonya |
10 |
Glen Ridge
|
14-11.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Womens High Jump Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Odenigbo, Kene |
12 |
The Ursuline
|
5-03.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Pierre, Irene |
12 |
New Rochelle
|
5-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Hunte, Chevelle |
12 |
Weequahic
|
4-10.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Voltaire, Tamika |
10 |
Eastern Senior
|
4-10.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Kovan, Seyanna |
10 |
Largo
|
4-10.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Scott, Tyler |
9 |
Union Catholic R
|
4-10.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Peerman, Zoe |
11 |
The Ursuline
|
4-10.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
O'Keefe, Emily |
12 |
Fairfield Ludlow
|
4-10.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Missigher, Princess |
11 |
Benjamin Banneke
|
4-10.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Brett, Morgan |
11 |
North Penn (Lans
|
4-10.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Baisley, Paige |
11 |
Beacon
|
4-10.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Lyons, Katie |
12 |
Strath Haven
|
4-10.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Cruz, Bethany |
12 |
Longwood
|
4-10.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Shapiro, Kelsey |
9 |
Longwood
|
4-10.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Gibbs, Janelle |
12 |
Union Catholic R
|
4-08.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Andrews, Alexandra |
12 |
Cheltenham
|
4-08.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Pareti, Jenna |
12 |
Mineola
|
4-08.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Dulovic, Kristen |
11 |
St John The Bapt
|
4-08.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Barsauskas, Salvinija |
11 |
Longwood
|
4-08.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Schipske, Emilee |
11 |
Washington Towns
|
4-08.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
21 |
MacDonald, Tirzah |
11 |
New Rochelle
|
4-08.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
21 |
Pollock, Kayla |
11 |
St John The Bapt
|
4-08.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
21 |
Streeter, Gayle |
10 |
Cheltenham
|
4-08.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Worledge, Theodora |
9 |
Hendrick Hudson
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Theodore, Kayra |
10 |
Kellenberg Memor
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Moonah, Ayana |
10 |
North Babylon
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Shelly, Eleanor |
11 |
Hendrick Hudson
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Niebrzydowski, Alicia |
11 |
Hendrick Hudson
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Gray, Joezette |
11 |
Cheltenham
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Sharkey, Alyson |
11 |
North Penn (Lans
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Clark, Kennedy |
10 |
Cheltenham
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
McGahan, Nina |
9 |
Northport
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Womens Pole Vault Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Schneider, Madeleine |
12 |
Darien
|
11-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Macco, Nicole |
12 |
Matawan Regional
|
11-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Anderson, Sabrina |
12 |
Hunterdon Centra
|
11-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Manly, Kalli |
11 |
Burnt Hills-Ball
|
11-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Leahey, Erin |
12 |
Warwick Valley
|
10-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Heft, Madison |
12 |
Hunterdon Centra
|
10-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Dolan, Andrea |
12 |
Wallkill
|
9-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Kull, Morgan |
11 |
North Penn (Lans
|
8-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Mercado, Maria |
10 |
Massapequa
|
8-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Wiener, Sarah |
12 |
North Penn (Lans
|
8-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Grieco, Amanda |
11 |
Union Catholic R
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Kovoor, Sofia |
12 |
Valhalla
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Sharkey, Alyson |
11 |
North Penn (Lans
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Ghizzone, Allyson |
11 |
Union Catholic R
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Evernham, Alexa |
9 |
Kingsway Regiona
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Gaster, Kendyll |
11 |
Beacon
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Tack, Stephanie |
10 |
Hunterdon Centra
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Womens Pole Vault Freshman/Sophomore
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Leahey, Colleen-Ann |
10 |
John S. Burke Ca
|
8-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Viggiano, Isabella |
10 |
Matawan Regional
|
8-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Beers, Morgan |
10 |
Franklin D. Roos
|
7-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Clark, Taylor |
10 |
Cinnaminson
|
7-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Russell, Kira |
10 |
Monsignor Donova
|
7-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Weiser, Charlotte |
11 |
New Rochelle
|
6-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Bragg, Alexis |
9 |
Hunterdon Centra
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Bohon, Kristyn |
9 |
Hunterdon Centra
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Wenzel, Lauren |
10 |
Hendrick Hudson
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Womens Long Jump Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Langley-Walker, Madison |
9 |
Cheltenham
|
17-07.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
2 |
Jennings, Stacey |
11 |
Western Branch
|
17-04.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
3 |
Farrell, Sienna |
11 |
Columbia
|
17-01.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
4 |
Jones, Nailah |
12 |
North Babylon
|
17-00.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
5 |
Slowly, Janiel |
12 |
Cheltenham
|
16-08.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
6 |
West, Denisha |
11 |
Westbury
|
16-07.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
7 |
Yejide, Adegoke |
12 |
Amityville Memor
|
16-04.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
8 |
O'keefe, Maggie |
12 |
Scarsdale
|
16-01.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
9 |
LeBour, Jada |
12 |
Amityville Memor
|
15-10.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
9 |
Gibbs, Maura |
11 |
Strath Haven
|
15-10.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
11 |
Waldron-Winston, Kenya |
11 |
Columbia
|
15-10.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
12 |
Thornton, Hailey |
11 |
Scarsdale
|
15-05.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
13 |
Perrelli, Jeanine |
12 |
St John The Bapt
|
15-05.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
14 |
Bespolka, Olivia |
10 |
Valhalla
|
15-05.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
14 |
Butler, Angelica |
12 |
Middletown (NY)
|
15-05.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
16 |
Folk, Morgan |
10 |
Strath Haven
|
15-02.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
17 |
Prosper, Chloe' |
12 |
North Babylon
|
14-11.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
17 |
Lowe, Tyson |
11 |
Neptune
|
14-11.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
19 |
Drake, Megan |
12 |
Wallkill
|
14-08.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
20 |
Starost, Arianna |
12 |
Harborfields
|
14-05.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
21 |
Nixon, Shannon |
10 |
Cheltenham
|
14-00.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
21 |
Cruz, Bethany |
12 |
Longwood
|
14-00.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
23 |
Marjanovic, Anna |
10 |
Northport
|
13-05.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
24 |
Mooney, Whitney |
- |
Scarsdale
|
13-04.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
25 |
Moise, Valerie |
12 |
Central Islip
|
13-03.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
26 |
Giglio, Melissa |
10 |
Valhalla
|
12-11.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
27 |
Hinton, Joyner |
10 |
Western Branch
|
12-10.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
27 |
Lee, Daizha |
11 |
New Rochelle
|
12-10.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
29 |
Pollock, Marisa |
10 |
St John The Bapt
|
12-09.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
30 |
Chiu, Nicole |
9 |
Mineola
|
12-08.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
31 |
Bomse, Caitlin |
12 |
Northport
|
12-05.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
32 |
Niebrzydowski, Alicia |
11 |
Hendrick Hudson
|
12-04.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
33 |
Risico, Singley |
11 |
Springside Chest
|
11-10.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
34 |
Dean, Briana |
- |
Beacon
|
11-09.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
35 |
Murray, Jasmin |
12 |
Hendrick Hudson
|
11-04.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
35 |
Hershman, Mikala |
11 |
Hendrick Hudson
|
11-04.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
37 |
Boone, Tiara |
10 |
Beacon
|
9-10.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
38 |
McCarthy, Jillian |
12 |
Hendrick Hudson
|
9-04.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Latham, Mecca |
9 |
Columbia
|
FOUL | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
|
Womens Long Jump Sophomore
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Proctor, Kayla |
10 |
Pleasantville (N
|
14-07.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
2 |
Duffy, Julia |
10 |
Briarcliff
|
13-10.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
3 |
Morr, Caleigh |
10 |
Darien
|
13-08.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
4 |
Du, Teresa |
10 |
Darien
|
13-00.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
5 |
Currie, Jeanneney |
10 |
New Rochelle
|
12-10.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
6 |
Cornely, Tiffany |
10 |
Hendrick Hudson
|
11-00.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Alleyne, Brooke |
10 |
Longwood
|
FOUL | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Garnett, Keebah |
- |
Samuel J Tilden
|
FOUL | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
|
Womens Long Jump Freshman
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Morgan, Olivia |
9 |
New Rochelle
|
15-05.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
2 |
Harriot, Alexandrea |
9 |
Central Islip
|
15-04.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
3 |
Cooper, Asiah |
9 |
Union Catholic R
|
14-04.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
4 |
Adebisi, Rebecca |
9 |
Longwood
|
12-11.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
5 |
Barnswell, Jessica |
9 |
Benjamin Banneke
|
12-04.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
6 |
Perotta, Molly |
9 |
Kellenberg Memor
|
11-09.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
|
Womens Triple Jump Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Henderson, Crystal |
12 |
Longwood
|
38-09.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
2 |
Farrell, Sienna |
11 |
Columbia
|
38-02.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
3 |
O'keefe, Maggie |
12 |
Scarsdale
|
37-08.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
4 |
Blackall, Leah |
11 |
Sachem North
|
37-06.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
5 |
West, Denisha |
11 |
Westbury
|
36-07.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
6 |
Bespolka, Olivia |
10 |
Valhalla
|
36-03.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
7 |
Williams, Allison |
11 |
North Penn (Lans
|
35-08.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
8 |
Glancy, Lauren |
12 |
Northport
|
34-08.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
9 |
Langley-Walker, Madison |
9 |
Cheltenham
|
33-10.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
10 |
Nixon, Shannon |
10 |
Cheltenham
|
33-03.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
11 |
Henry, Bria |
12 |
Union Catholic R
|
33-00.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
12 |
LeBour, Jada |
12 |
Amityville Memor
|
32-10.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
13 |
Butler, Angelica |
12 |
Middletown (NY)
|
32-07.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
14 |
Jackson, Dominique |
11 |
Largo
|
32-05.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
15 |
Waldron-Winston, Kenya |
11 |
Columbia
|
32-05.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
16 |
Tafari, Amani |
12 |
Columbia
|
32-01.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
17 |
Clarke, Joy |
12 |
Union Catholic R
|
31-09.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
18 |
McKenna, Jacqueline |
12 |
Hunterdon Centra
|
31-09.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
19 |
Dentale, Leah |
10 |
Northport
|
31-06.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
20 |
Boone, Dera |
11 |
Beacon
|
31-00.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
21 |
Brumfield, Daidrina |
12 |
Western Branch
|
30-10.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
22 |
McNierney, Bridget |
12 |
Kellenberg Memor
|
30-09.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
23 |
Pareti, Jenna |
12 |
Mineola
|
30-07.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
24 |
Starost, Arianna |
12 |
Harborfields
|
30-06.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
25 |
Gordon, Gabrielle |
12 |
Pine Bush
|
30-06.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
26 |
Hufcut, Emily |
11 |
Pine Bush
|
30-04.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
27 |
Cunningham, Caitie |
12 |
Mineola
|
29-06.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
28 |
Fisher, Yael |
12 |
Trenton Central
|
29-04.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
29 |
Mosquera, Ariana |
11 |
Sachem North
|
29-03.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
30 |
Marjanovic, Anna |
10 |
Northport
|
29-01.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
31 |
White, Nicole |
11 |
Longwood
|
27-08.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
32 |
Grupp, Rachel |
12 |
Longwood
|
27-06.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
33 |
Hoffman, Cara |
11 |
Sachem North
|
27-02.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
34 |
Greco, Hope |
10 |
Harborfields
|
26-07.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
35 |
Brock, Jordyn |
9 |
Yonkers Public S
|
26-06.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
36 |
Bomse, Caitlin |
12 |
Northport
|
25-08.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
37 |
Anzini, Devon |
11 |
Longwood
|
25-04.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
38 |
Smith, Marlee |
11 |
Wallkill
|
24-11.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Durand, Keara |
12 |
Kings Park
|
FOUL | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Pietrunti, Nicole |
12 |
St Joseph Hill
|
FOUL | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Lopes, Brianna |
10 |
Mineola
|
FOUL | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Mooney, Whitney |
- |
Scarsdale
|
FOUL | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
|
Womens Triple Jump Sophomore
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Jinks, Asia |
10 |
Uniondale
|
33-08.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
2 |
Blamon, Prisca |
10 |
Cinnaminson
|
30-10.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
3 |
Duffy, Julia |
10 |
Briarcliff
|
29-03.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
4 |
Cornely, Tiffany |
10 |
Hendrick Hudson
|
27-07.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
5 |
Brady, Fallon |
10 |
Franklin D. Roos
|
26-06.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
6 |
Wenzel, Lauren |
10 |
Hendrick Hudson
|
24-07.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
|
Womens Triple Jump Freshman
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Diaz, Diana |
10 |
New Rochelle
|
34-00.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
2 |
Wade, Nadirah |
9 |
Central Islip
|
29-00.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
|
Womens Weight Throw Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Insingo, Kristina |
12 |
Holy Trinity
|
44-01.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Bishop, Sochima |
12 |
New Rochelle
|
43-05.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Jeffrey, Jessica |
11 |
New Rochelle
|
43-05.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Amazon, Allie |
11 |
New Rochelle
|
39-04.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Cooper, Maya |
12 |
New Rochelle
|
37-11.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Adams, Zandra |
12 |
Wallkill
|
32-02.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Vilburn, Christna |
12 |
New Rochelle
|
31-11.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Smithwick, Olivia |
11 |
Massapequa
|
29-05.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Mistretta, Sophia |
12 |
Massapequa
|
29-02.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Rysinger, Heather |
12 |
Minisink Valley
|
27-07.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Audia, Kira |
11 |
Sachem North
|
25-02.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Bauman, Palma |
9 |
Sacred Heart Aca
|
23-10.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Maryzek, Erin |
10 |
Sachem North
|
23-05.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Bongiorno, Danielle |
10 |
Sachem North
|
23-04.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Porr, Mikayla |
12 |
Massapequa
|
22-08.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Baxter, Courtney |
12 |
Minisink Valley
|
22-05.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
VanSaders, Amanda |
12 |
Tri-Valley Centr
|
20-01.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
|
Team Scores
|