|
2015 Results - EmblemHealth Hispanic Games
Published by
Jan 10th 2015, 2:02am
Hispanic Games - Jan 10, 2015
Armory Track
|
|
|
Men: 55 Meter Dash | 200 Meters | 400 Meters | 800 Meters | 1 Mile | 2 Miles | 55h | 1 Mile Steeplechase | 4x200 | 4x400 | 4x800 | SMR 200-200-400-800m | Shot | HJ | PV | LJ | TJ | Weight
Women: 55 Meter Dash | 200 Meters | 400 Meters | 800 Meters | 1500 Meters | 1500m Racewalk | 1 Mile | 3000 Meters | 55h | 1 Mile Steeplechase | 4x200 | 4x400 | 4x800 | SMR 200-200-400-800m | Shot | HJ | PV | LJ | TJ | Weight
Team Scores
|
|
Mens 55 Meter Dash Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Lyles, Noah |
11 |
T C Williams
|
6.32 |
0 |
|
2 |
Haraway, Darryl |
12 |
DeMatha Catholic
|
6.37 |
0 |
|
3 |
Brissett, Christian |
12 |
Cheltenham
|
6.43 |
0 |
|
4 |
Garrett, Brenen |
12 |
Henry A Wise
|
6.49 |
0 |
|
5 |
Shomari, Shaka |
12 |
Holy Trinity
|
6.53 |
0 |
|
6 |
Dessaline, Jahnique |
11 |
Newburgh Free
|
6.67 |
0 |
|
7 |
Bonner, Kyshawn |
11 |
Windsor
|
6.68 |
0 |
|
8 |
Taylor, Darius |
12 |
Dover
|
6.70 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 55 Meter Dash Sophomore
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Gonzales, Kerron |
10 |
Amityville Memor
|
6.91 |
0 |
|
2 |
Williams, Dawshawn |
10 |
Uniondale
|
7.05 |
0 |
|
3 |
Wallace, Roshain |
- |
South Shore
|
7.06 |
0 |
|
4 |
O'Neal, Kalvin |
10 |
Amityville Memor
|
7.14 |
0 |
|
5 |
Kingston, Quincy |
10 |
William E Grady
|
7.17 |
0 |
|
6 |
Aitcheson, Lamar |
10 |
Uniondale
|
7.24 |
0 |
|
7 |
Jean, Ronel |
10 |
Uniondale
|
7.29 |
0 |
|
8 |
Jones, Sharif |
10 |
Curtis
|
7.36 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 55 Meter Dash Freshman
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Hunter, Sha Heem |
9 |
Boys & Girls
|
7.18 |
0 |
|
2 |
Jackson, Sidney |
- |
South Shore
|
7.29 |
0 |
|
3 |
Aina, Thomas |
9 |
Curtis
|
7.30 |
0 |
|
4 |
Edwards, Keson |
9 |
Boys & Girls
|
7.36 |
0 |
|
5 |
Lewis, Malcolm |
- |
Iona Preparatory
|
7.42 |
0 |
|
6 |
Charles, Abayneh |
9 |
Columbia
|
7.43 |
0 |
|
7 |
Then, Bryan |
- |
Murry Bergtraum
|
7.51 |
0 |
|
8 |
Malik, Justin |
9 |
St Peters Boys
|
7.74 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 55 Meter Dash Novice
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Clarke, Brett |
12 |
Massapequa
|
6.98 |
0 |
|
2 |
Barton, Nicholas |
- |
Franklin K Lane
|
6.99 |
0 |
|
3 |
Palmer, Giovanni |
12 |
Amityville Memor
|
7.04 |
0 |
|
4 |
Duval, Carlens |
11 |
Prospect Heights
|
7.16 |
0 |
|
5 |
Bramwell, Stephan |
11 |
Amityville Memor
|
7.22 |
0 |
|
6 |
Moorer, Jordan |
10 |
HS for Construct
|
7.26 |
0 |
|
7 |
Ricks, Michael |
- |
Christopher Colu
|
7.30 |
0 |
|
8 |
Manswell, Matthew |
9 |
HS for Construct
|
7.65 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 55 Meter Dash Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Haraway, Darryl |
12 |
DeMatha Catholic
|
6.47 |
3 |
|
2 |
Lyles, Noah |
11 |
T C Williams
|
6.50 |
30 |
|
3 |
Shomari, Shaka |
12 |
Holy Trinity
|
6.58 |
7 |
|
4 |
Brissett, Christian |
12 |
Cheltenham
|
6.61 |
4 |
|
5 |
Dessaline, Jahnique |
11 |
Newburgh Free
|
6.62 |
2 |
|
6 |
Garrett, Brenen |
12 |
Henry A Wise
|
6.62 |
1 |
|
7 |
Taylor, Darius |
12 |
Dover
|
6.66 |
1 |
|
8 |
Bonner, Kyshawn |
11 |
Windsor
|
6.68 |
17 |
|
9 |
Snorweah, Charles |
12 |
Pennsbury
|
6.69 |
19 |
|
10 |
Cook, Stedman |
11 |
Archbishop Carro
|
6.70 |
5 |
|
11 |
Castello-Edward, Moses |
12 |
Lafayette
|
6.70 |
18 |
|
12 |
Nicholson, Osiris |
12 |
Church Farm
|
6.71 |
20 |
|
13 |
Potter, Ahman |
11 |
Eleanor Roosevel
|
6.72 |
22 |
|
14 |
McFadden, Aaron |
12 |
Wg Oconnell-Copi
|
6.73 |
9 |
|
15 |
Walker, Miles |
12 |
Atholton
|
6.75 |
24 |
|
16 |
Little, Floyd |
12 |
Suitland
|
6.76 |
13 |
|
17 |
Hosten, Carlon |
9 |
Taft Educational
|
6.76 |
22 |
|
18 |
Harris, Shane |
12 |
Smithtown East
|
6.76 |
25 |
|
19 |
John, Malik |
12 |
Prospect Heights
|
6.76 |
2 |
|
20 |
Robinson, Kobe |
11 |
Medgar Evers Col
|
6.77 |
11 |
|
21 |
Gibbons, Sidney |
12 |
Monsignor Mc Cla
|
6.77 |
7 |
|
22 |
Pile, Nkosi |
12 |
Church Farm
|
6.77 |
29 |
|
23 |
Williams, Khalif |
12 |
Camden
|
6.78 |
18 |
|
24 |
Pugh, Desmont |
11 |
Delaware Valley
|
6.78 |
23 |
|
25 |
Booker, Martin |
10 |
Pennsauken
|
6.78 |
21 |
|
26 |
Cassella, Dominick |
12 |
Patchogue/Medfor
|
6.79 |
25 |
|
26 |
Casey, Bryce |
12 |
Shoreham Wading
|
6.79 |
20 |
|
28 |
Dacres, Shaquille |
11 |
Mt Vernon
|
6.80 |
13 |
|
29 |
Turner, Darryl |
11 |
DeMatha Catholic
|
6.80 |
12 |
|
30 |
Bethea, Saahir |
12 |
Cheltenham
|
6.82 |
23 |
|
31 |
Harrison, Lorenzo |
11 |
DeMatha Catholic
|
6.84 |
2 |
|
32 |
Robinson, Rashad |
12 |
Henry A Wise
|
6.84 |
18 |
|
33 |
Howard, Josh |
11 |
Pennsauken
|
6.85 |
28 |
|
34 |
Bonilla-Ciera, Jairo |
12 |
Susquehanna Twp
|
6.85 |
5 |
|
35 |
Su, Matthew |
11 |
Jericho
|
6.86 |
1 |
|
36 |
Alcock, Davion |
12 |
Central-PG
|
6.87 |
24 |
|
37 |
Marche, Kristian |
9 |
Imhotep Charter
|
6.88 |
25 |
|
38 |
Forbes, Aaron |
12 |
Newburgh Free
|
6.89 |
1 |
|
39 |
Williams, Nathaniel |
12 |
Windsor
|
6.90 |
14 |
|
40 |
Davenport, Corey |
11 |
Norristown Area
|
6.90 |
18 |
|
41 |
Hendricks, Oliver |
10 |
Bay Shore
|
6.90 |
4 |
|
42 |
Brown, Shaheed |
11 |
Delaware Valley
|
6.91 |
10 |
|
43 |
Washington, Damani |
12 |
Boys & Girls
|
6.91 |
27 |
|
44 |
Curry, Jake |
11 |
Garden City
|
6.92 |
12 |
|
45 |
Kessler, Matthew |
12 |
St Joseph's by t
|
6.92 |
12 |
|
46 |
Clark, Rashawn |
11 |
Middletown (NY)
|
6.92 |
7 |
|
47 |
Bynum, Isa |
10 |
Suitland
|
6.94 |
22 |
|
48 |
Rapisarda, Ian |
12 |
West Islip
|
6.94 |
26 |
|
49 |
Thompson, Stadtler |
12 |
West Islip
|
6.95 |
28 |
|
50 |
Merceus, Donald |
12 |
Boys & Girls
|
6.95 |
23 |
|
51 |
Harriott, Ruglio |
11 |
Uniondale
|
6.95 |
16 |
|
51 |
Smith, Jalik |
10 |
Susquehanna Twp
|
6.95 |
31 |
|
51 |
Williams, Bobby |
11 |
Newburgh Free
|
6.95 |
30 |
|
54 |
Elliott, Gabriel |
11 |
Windsor
|
6.95 |
4 |
|
55 |
Sith, Trevon |
11 |
Holy Trinity
|
6.96 |
16 |
|
56 |
Bashiru, Zakaria |
- |
Taft Educational
|
6.96 |
28 |
|
57 |
Charles, Isaac |
11 |
Far Rockaway
|
6.97 |
18 |
|
58 |
Brooks, Shy |
12 |
Windsor
|
6.97 |
3 |
|
58 |
Griffin, Tysheem |
11 |
Amityville Memor
|
6.97 |
12 |
|
60 |
Muratore, Alex |
11 |
Brick Township
|
6.97 |
28 |
|
61 |
Leone, Ryan |
12 |
Sachem East
|
6.98 |
4 |
|
62 |
Clement, Derrick |
11 |
Deptford Townshi
|
6.99 |
15 |
|
63 |
Barry, Amadou |
- |
Upper Darby Seni
|
7.00 |
11 |
|
64 |
Canada, Geoffrey |
12 |
Valley Stream Ce
|
7.01 |
22 |
|
65 |
Gattuso, Micheael |
11 |
Westhampton Beac
|
7.02 |
16 |
|
66 |
Estephane, Edison |
12 |
Dewitt Clinton
|
7.02 |
8 |
|
67 |
Thorpe, Shaquam |
12 |
Middletown (NY)
|
7.03 |
2 |
|
68 |
Schneider, Steven |
10 |
Manhasset
|
7.03 |
17 |
|
69 |
Flemming, Khalil |
11 |
St Benedicts Pre
|
7.04 |
13 |
|
70 |
Allen, Jashaun |
12 |
Holy Trinity
|
7.04 |
20 |
|
71 |
Howard, Tyler |
11 |
Franklin
|
7.04 |
1 |
|
71 |
Frabizio, Alex |
11 |
Mercy (NY)
|
7.04 |
27 |
|
73 |
Liburd, Oliver |
12 |
Cheltenham
|
7.06 |
5 |
|
74 |
Davis, Teyon |
11 |
Eleanor Roosevel
|
7.07 |
8 |
|
75 |
Beauchamp, Wesley |
10 |
Patchogue/Medfor
|
7.08 |
3 |
|
76 |
Jennings, Kyle |
10 |
Camden
|
7.09 |
20 |
|
77 |
Alerte, Brendan |
12 |
Westbury
|
7.11 |
29 |
|
78 |
Thomas, Carlile |
11 |
Campus Magnet
|
7.11 |
17 |
|
79 |
Hawkins, Al-Jaqua |
11 |
Newark Tech Mark
|
7.12 |
9 |
|
80 |
Camille, Jalen |
9 |
Upper Darby Seni
|
7.12 |
25 |
|
81 |
Jordan, Caleb |
10 |
Archbishop Carro
|
7.12 |
21 |
|
82 |
Huff, Isaiah |
11 |
Windsor
|
7.12 |
13 |
|
83 |
Francois, Danielo |
12 |
West Orange
|
7.13 |
26 |
|
84 |
Farrell, Tim |
11 |
Sachem East
|
7.13 |
24 |
|
85 |
Gunt, Romeo |
- |
Imhotep Charter
|
7.13 |
25 |
|
85 |
Stanton, Aaron |
9 |
Eleanor Roosevel
|
7.13 |
10 |
|
87 |
Locklin, Devlin |
12 |
Dover
|
7.14 |
3 |
|
88 |
Ukanwoke, Chigozie |
12 |
Valley Stream Ce
|
7.18 |
3 |
|
89 |
Umunakwe, Chizurum |
10 |
John F Kennedy
|
7.19 |
8 |
|
89 |
Mayo, Nicholas |
11 |
Franklin
|
7.19 |
20 |
|
91 |
Dula, Jelani |
10 |
Atholton
|
7.20 |
23 |
|
92 |
Brown, Devonte |
12 |
Franklin
|
7.20 |
15 |
|
93 |
Dingle, Tyler |
10 |
Holy Trinity
|
7.21 |
31 |
|
94 |
Hobbie, Jake |
12 |
East Port-South
|
7.22 |
18 |
|
95 |
Oliva, Edwin |
11 |
Port Jefferson (
|
7.22 |
19 |
|
96 |
Abdul-Hagg, Jahaad |
- |
Norristown Area
|
7.23 |
13 |
|
97 |
Matthews, Rohan |
11 |
William E Grady
|
7.24 |
5 |
|
98 |
Brys, Martin |
12 |
Sachem East
|
7.24 |
26 |
|
100 |
Harrell, Shayne |
12 |
Pope John XXIII
|
7.26 |
21 |
|
101 |
Sharp, Noah |
9 |
Pope John XXIII
|
7.26 |
14 |
|
102 |
Zheng, Kevin |
11 |
Jericho
|
7.26 |
6 |
|
99 |
Binns, Dandre |
11 |
Windsor
|
7.26 |
10 |
|
103 |
Brandsdorfer, Jason |
12 |
Brick Township
|
7.28 |
24 |
|
104 |
Young, Gregory |
9 |
Suitland
|
7.29 |
7 |
|
105 |
Thomas, Dario |
12 |
Westbury
|
7.29 |
19 |
|
106 |
Graham, Kwasi |
12 |
Columbia
|
7.30 |
30 |
|
107 |
Taylor, Deandre |
11 |
Franklin
|
7.31 |
24 |
|
108 |
Canton, Myles |
10 |
DeMatha Catholic
|
7.35 |
14 |
|
109 |
Hazel-Jackson, Malik |
11 |
Newark Tech Mark
|
7.37 |
17 |
|
110 |
Evans, Takeshi |
11 |
Newburgh Free
|
7.38 |
23 |
|
111 |
Scarangella, Anthony |
9 |
St Joseph's by t
|
7.38 |
2 |
|
111 |
Mulkerin, Dan |
11 |
Pope John XXIII
|
7.38 |
11 |
|
113 |
Squire, Antwan |
9 |
Suitland
|
7.38 |
29 |
|
114 |
Garrett, Julian |
10 |
DeMatha Catholic
|
7.38 |
15 |
|
115 |
Hayes, Quasir |
- |
Delaware Valley
|
7.39 |
13 |
|
116 |
Pratt, Julian |
11 |
Camden
|
7.39 |
26 |
|
117 |
Jones, Michael |
12 |
Briarcliff
|
7.39 |
12 |
|
118 |
Chambers, Chris |
11 |
Windsor
|
7.39 |
9 |
|
119 |
Gomez, Ryan |
10 |
Jericho
|
7.40 |
5 |
|
120 |
Borhorquez, David |
- |
Forest Hills
|
7.41 |
15 |
|
121 |
Franklin, Zarrick |
11 |
Archbishop Carro
|
7.43 |
8 |
|
122 |
Vysochyn, Volodymyr |
- |
Forest Hills
|
7.44 |
22 |
|
123 |
Dockweiler, Josh |
11 |
General Douglas
|
7.46 |
28 |
|
124 |
McCombs, Lawrence |
11 |
Port Richmond
|
7.47 |
11 |
|
125 |
Patterson, Brandon |
11 |
Lawrence
|
7.47 |
26 |
|
126 |
Zerilli, Stephen |
9 |
Friends Academy
|
7.49 |
31 |
|
127 |
Keiter, George |
12 |
Briarcliff
|
7.49 |
27 |
|
128 |
Varner, Tyler |
10 |
DeMatha Catholic
|
7.50 |
19 |
|
129 |
Reilly, Thomas |
10 |
Bernards
|
7.51 |
27 |
|
129 |
Innis, Bariki |
10 |
Taft Educational
|
7.51 |
13 |
|
131 |
Flicker, Ethan |
- |
Friends Academy
|
7.52 |
30 |
|
132 |
Saywrayne, Elkenah |
- |
New Dorp
|
7.53 |
28 |
|
133 |
Hardy, Keon |
9 |
Suitland
|
7.53 |
19 |
|
134 |
Cardona, Mike |
11 |
St Joseph's by t
|
7.54 |
27 |
|
134 |
Poston, Marlon |
11 |
Lawrence
|
7.54 |
4 |
|
136 |
Custudio, Felipe |
12 |
Valley Stream Ce
|
7.55 |
7 |
|
137 |
Allen, Jhonoi |
12 |
Norristown Area
|
7.57 |
29 |
|
138 |
Braun, Austin |
12 |
Pope John XXIII
|
7.60 |
20 |
|
139 |
Moore, Bernard |
11 |
Suitland
|
7.61 |
22 |
|
140 |
Harris, Taraja |
11 |
Lawrence
|
7.61 |
16 |
|
141 |
Ragsdale, Mervin |
10 |
Camden
|
7.62 |
20 |
|
142 |
Jackson, Christopher |
- |
New Dorp
|
7.64 |
20 |
|
143 |
Cottone, Joseph |
10 |
St Joseph's by t
|
7.65 |
30 |
|
144 |
Wissen, Marc |
11 |
Brick Township
|
7.68 |
17 |
|
145 |
Couto, Gustavo |
- |
Bernards
|
7.68 |
18 |
|
146 |
Hein, Sett |
- |
Forest Hills
|
7.69 |
5 |
|
147 |
Koller, Alex |
11 |
Port Jefferson (
|
7.70 |
23 |
|
148 |
Hayes, Ryan |
10 |
Sachem East
|
7.74 |
11 |
|
149 |
Jernigan, D'Andre |
9 |
Pleasantville (N
|
7.75 |
30 |
|
150 |
Bernardini, Michael |
12 |
Friends Academy
|
7.76 |
31 |
|
151 |
Mukendi, Jason |
9 |
Eleanor Roosevel
|
7.79 |
15 |
|
152 |
LaFerle, Murphy |
- |
Bernards
|
7.79 |
19 |
|
153 |
Perednia, Chris |
12 |
Brick Township
|
7.81 |
25 |
|
154 |
Lee, Tyler |
9 |
Sachem East
|
7.83 |
14 |
|
155 |
Mukendi, Joseph |
9 |
Eleanor Roosevel
|
7.93 |
9 |
|
156 |
Graham, Stephen |
11 |
Friends Academy
|
7.96 |
31 |
|
157 |
Zarszynski, Edward |
11 |
Brick Township
|
7.97 |
10 |
|
158 |
Khvan, Artem |
- |
Forest Hills
|
8.01 |
3 |
|
159 |
Ochoa, Jordi |
- |
Forest Hills
|
8.15 |
23 |
|
160 |
Knapp, John |
10 |
Port Jefferson (
|
8.22 |
17 |
|
161 |
Omeally, Walter |
- |
Forest Hills
|
8.24 |
8 |
|
-- |
Vesuvio, Frank |
- |
Byram Hills
|
FS |
26 |
|
-- |
Mack, Chris |
12 |
Windsor
|
FS |
26 |
|
|
Mens 55 Meter Dash Sophomore
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Gonzales, Kerron |
10 |
Amityville Memor
|
7.05 |
3 |
|
2 |
Kingston, Quincy |
10 |
William E Grady
|
7.10 |
2 |
|
3 |
Jean, Ronel |
10 |
Uniondale
|
7.13 |
3 |
|
4 |
Williams, Dawshawn |
10 |
Uniondale
|
7.13 |
3 |
|
5 |
Aitcheson, Lamar |
10 |
Uniondale
|
7.16 |
3 |
|
6 |
Wallace, Roshain |
- |
South Shore
|
7.21 |
4 |
|
7 |
Jones, Sharif |
10 |
Curtis
|
7.33 |
2 |
|
8 |
O'Neal, Kalvin |
10 |
Amityville Memor
|
7.39 |
3 |
|
9 |
Hinds, Terrance |
10 |
Amityville Memor
|
7.49 |
4 |
|
10 |
Tellewoyan, Bassah |
- |
Curtis
|
7.50 |
2 |
|
11 |
Wightman, Edward |
10 |
Columbia
|
7.50 |
2 |
|
12 |
Ferrara, Robert |
10 |
Massapequa
|
7.56 |
1 |
|
13 |
Valentine, Holden |
- |
Massapequa
|
7.83 |
4 |
|
14 |
Oddman, Jordan |
10 |
NEST+m
|
7.87 |
4 |
|
15 |
Dodd, Christopher |
- |
Columbia
|
7.93 |
3 |
|
16 |
Liang, Samuel |
10 |
NEST+m
|
8.07 |
3 |
|
17 |
McRae, Roland |
- |
NEST+m
|
8.28 |
2 |
|
18 |
Greffin, Willerm |
- |
South Shore
|
8.31 |
1 |
|
19 |
Qu, Kelin |
- |
Benjamin Cardozo
|
8.51 |
4 |
|
20 |
Apollon, Nicolas |
- |
NEST+m
|
8.68 |
3 |
|
-- |
Kaufman, Ryan |
10 |
Massapequa
|
FS |
1 |
|
|
Mens 55 Meter Dash Freshman
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Hunter, Sha Heem |
9 |
Boys & Girls
|
7.16 |
3 |
|
2 |
Edwards, Keson |
9 |
Boys & Girls
|
7.33 |
4 |
|
3 |
Aina, Thomas |
9 |
Curtis
|
7.33 |
3 |
|
4 |
Lewis, Malcolm |
- |
Iona Preparatory
|
7.43 |
1 |
|
5 |
Jackson, Sidney |
- |
South Shore
|
7.44 |
2 |
|
6 |
Charles, Abayneh |
9 |
Columbia
|
7.53 |
5 |
|
7 |
Then, Bryan |
- |
Murry Bergtraum
|
7.54 |
4 |
|
8 |
Malik, Justin |
9 |
St Peters Boys
|
7.65 |
3 |
|
9 |
Carrera, Marc |
9 |
St Peters Boys
|
7.67 |
4 |
|
10 |
Morales, Juan |
- |
John F Kennedy (
|
7.70 |
4 |
|
11 |
Augustus, Leon |
9 |
Christopher Colu
|
7.82 |
5 |
|
12 |
Williams, Silvan |
11 |
South Shore
|
7.90 |
2 |
|
13 |
Pierre, Scott |
9 |
Uniondale
|
7.94 |
1 |
|
14 |
Martinez, Edward |
9 |
Columbia
|
8.09 |
5 |
|
15 |
Buckley, Jermaine |
9 |
Christopher Colu
|
8.21 |
3 |
|
16 |
Best Lewis, Merari |
9 |
William E Grady
|
8.24 |
2 |
|
17 |
Fuller, Shevaughn |
9 |
Christopher Colu
|
8.33 |
4 |
|
18 |
Rivera-Martinez, Brandon |
10 |
Christopher Colu
|
9.46 |
4 |
|
|
Mens 55 Meter Dash Novice
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
2 |
Clarke, Brett |
12 |
Massapequa
|
7.05 |
8 |
|
3 |
Palmer, Giovanni |
12 |
Amityville Memor
|
7.12 |
7 |
|
4 |
Duval, Carlens |
11 |
Prospect Heights
|
7.22 |
3 |
|
5 |
Moorer, Jordan |
10 |
HS for Construct
|
7.24 |
6 |
|
6 |
Manswell, Matthew |
9 |
HS for Construct
|
7.24 |
1 |
|
7 |
Ricks, Michael |
- |
Christopher Colu
|
7.27 |
1 |
|
8 |
Bramwell, Stephan |
11 |
Amityville Memor
|
7.27 |
5 |
|
10 |
Unterkoefler, Will |
- |
Columbia
|
7.32 |
7 |
|
9 |
Cade, Cooper |
12 |
Iona Preparatory
|
7.32 |
4 |
|
11 |
Dasent, Jhardel |
11 |
Prospect Heights
|
7.34 |
4 |
|
12 |
Clark, Deon |
11 |
Amityville Memor
|
7.38 |
5 |
|
13 |
Obas, Anthony |
11 |
Xavier (NY)
|
7.39 |
3 |
|
14 |
Roque, Samuel |
11 |
Iona Preparatory
|
7.41 |
6 |
|
14 |
Black, Derek |
12 |
Iona Preparatory
|
7.41 |
3 |
|
16 |
Arias, Hanson |
12 |
Prospect Heights
|
7.44 |
7 |
|
17 |
Billings, Cean |
- |
Columbia
|
7.45 |
8 |
|
18 |
Ojo, Stephen |
12 |
Prospect Heights
|
7.46 |
1 |
|
19 |
Garland, Matt |
11 |
Massapequa
|
7.46 |
2 |
|
20 |
Chandler JR, Chad |
11 |
Prospect Heights
|
7.52 |
2 |
|
21 |
Audouin, Ronnel |
12 |
New Hyde Park Me
|
7.58 |
3 |
|
22 |
Castillo, Emmanuel |
- |
Xavier (NY)
|
7.62 |
3 |
|
23 |
Motis, Joseph |
11 |
Massapequa
|
7.63 |
6 |
|
24 |
Andrews, Sean |
10 |
Prospect Heights
|
7.63 |
5 |
|
25 |
Honore, Samuel |
12 |
Uniondale
|
7.67 |
6 |
|
26 |
Traylor, Cory |
- |
Prospect Heights
|
7.68 |
1 |
|
27 |
Chen, Michael |
12 |
Xavier (NY)
|
7.68 |
6 |
|
28 |
Milus, Kacey |
11 |
Prospect Heights
|
7.69 |
8 |
|
29 |
Margarin, Hamlet |
- |
Prospect Heights
|
7.70 |
2 |
|
30 |
Raymond, Hadler |
- |
Xavier (NY)
|
7.72 |
7 |
|
31 |
Klett, Ryan |
- |
New Hyde Park Me
|
7.78 |
1 |
|
32 |
Clementson, Stefan |
11 |
Columbia
|
7.83 |
6 |
|
33 |
Sanchez, Malique |
- |
Prospect Heights
|
7.85 |
8 |
|
34 |
Velez, John |
11 |
Xavier (NY)
|
7.89 |
5 |
|
35 |
Pastilha, Justin |
11 |
Xavier (NY)
|
7.95 |
4 |
|
36 |
Campbell, Jason |
- |
Christopher Colu
|
7.96 |
7 |
|
37 |
Stokes, Sean |
11 |
Xavier (NY)
|
7.97 |
1 |
|
38 |
Rostan, Benjamin |
11 |
Columbia
|
8.01 |
8 |
|
39 |
Williams, Matthew |
11 |
Columbia
|
8.12 |
8 |
|
40 |
Profanato, Joseph |
- |
Xavier (NY)
|
8.24 |
4 |
|
41 |
Prudente, Kyle |
- |
NEST+m
|
8.36 |
3 |
|
42 |
Villegas, Gianni |
11 |
Xavier (NY)
|
8.37 |
2 |
|
|
Mens 200 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Lyles, Noah |
11 |
T C Williams
|
21.47 |
nwi |
2 |
|
2 |
Lyles, Josephus |
11 |
T C Williams
|
21.79 |
nwi |
2 |
|
3 |
Jones-Roundtree, Ade |
10 |
Imhotep Charter
|
22.17 |
nwi |
2 |
|
4 |
Everett, Elliott |
12 |
Bayside
|
22.29 |
nwi |
1 |
|
5 |
Anderson, Kimani |
12 |
Medgar Evers Col
|
22.38 |
nwi |
1 |
|
6 |
Walker, Miles |
12 |
Atholton
|
22.38 |
nwi |
1 |
|
7 |
Mighty, Kemarni |
11 |
Clara Barton
|
22.85 |
nwi |
2 |
|
8 |
Griffiths, Ronaldo |
10 |
Clara Barton
|
22.96 |
nwi |
1 |
|
|
Mens 200 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Lyles, Noah |
11 |
T C Williams
|
21.71 |
nwi |
1 |
|
2 |
Lyles, Josephus |
11 |
T C Williams
|
21.75 |
nwi |
2 |
|
3 |
Lambert, Charlie |
12 |
Xavier (NY)
|
22.32 |
nwi |
6 |
|
4 |
Jones-Roundtree, Ade |
10 |
Imhotep Charter
|
22.39 |
nwi |
4 |
|
5 |
Anderson, Kimani |
12 |
Medgar Evers Col
|
22.40 |
nwi |
5 |
|
6 |
Everett, Elliott |
12 |
Bayside
|
22.47 |
nwi |
3 |
|
7 |
Walker, Miles |
12 |
Atholton
|
22.47 |
nwi |
1 |
|
8 |
Griffiths, Ronaldo |
10 |
Clara Barton
|
22.50 |
nwi |
4 |
|
9 |
Mighty, Kemarni |
11 |
Clara Barton
|
22.63 |
nwi |
3 |
|
10 |
Jones, Marquan |
11 |
Pennsauken
|
22.68 |
nwi |
7 |
|
11 |
White, Kevon |
12 |
Springfield Gard
|
22.72 |
nwi |
4 |
|
12 |
Williams, Christopher |
- |
Bronx School-Law
|
22.72 |
nwi |
2 |
|
13 |
Butcher, Corey |
11 |
Medgar Evers Col
|
22.74 |
nwi |
6 |
|
14 |
Atoki, Jeremiah |
12 |
Vineland
|
22.78 |
nwi |
3 |
|
15 |
Dillon, Andrew |
12 |
Norristown Area
|
22.78 |
nwi |
6 |
|
16 |
Weh, Mason |
11 |
Upper Darby Seni
|
22.80 |
nwi |
11 |
|
17 |
Louis, Donovan St. |
12 |
Upper Darby Seni
|
22.82 |
nwi |
5 |
|
18 |
Taylor, Darius |
12 |
Dover
|
22.83 |
nwi |
9 |
|
19 |
Klah, Kornelius |
12 |
Pennsbury
|
22.84 |
nwi |
1 |
|
20 |
Powell, Qwashon |
12 |
John F Kennedy (
|
22.84 |
nwi |
2 |
|
21 |
Lawrence, Gianni |
11 |
Upper Darby Seni
|
22.88 |
nwi |
4 |
|
22 |
Whalen, Jay |
12 |
Glasgow
|
22.91 |
nwi |
9 |
|
23 |
Sinclair, Sean |
12 |
Campus Magnet
|
22.96 |
nwi |
10 |
|
24 |
Cassella, Dominick |
12 |
Patchogue/Medfor
|
22.97 |
nwi |
5 |
|
25 |
Card, Llordel |
11 |
Half Hollow Hill
|
23.01 |
nwi |
19 |
|
26 |
Jemmott, Enoch |
- |
South Shore
|
23.02 |
nwi |
2 |
|
27 |
Booker, Martin |
10 |
Pennsauken
|
23.06 |
nwi |
8 |
|
28 |
Williams, Kyeef |
- |
Delaware Valley
|
23.07 |
nwi |
15 |
|
29 |
Graham, Kwasi |
12 |
Columbia
|
23.07 |
nwi |
8 |
|
30 |
Westcarr, Theodore |
11 |
South Shore
|
23.08 |
nwi |
5 |
|
31 |
Owusu, Kwesi |
12 |
University Chart
|
23.13 |
nwi |
7 |
|
32 |
Terry, Trenson |
11 |
Eleanor Roosevel
|
23.16 |
nwi |
12 |
|
32 |
Victor, Walter |
12 |
Deptford Townshi
|
23.16 |
nwi |
8 |
|
34 |
Abubakar, Abdul-malik |
10 |
Brentwood
|
23.18 |
nwi |
10 |
|
35 |
Williams, Xavier |
10 |
Bishop McNamara
|
23.20 |
nwi |
6 |
|
36 |
John, Malik |
12 |
Prospect Heights
|
23.22 |
nwi |
4 |
|
37 |
Rickerby, Haig |
10 |
McNair Academic
|
23.25 |
nwi |
10 |
|
38 |
Colbert, Tyrus |
12 |
Uniondale
|
23.31 |
nwi |
11 |
|
39 |
Rose, Devin |
12 |
Poly Prep Countr
|
23.32 |
nwi |
15 |
|
40 |
Pommer, Raquan |
12 |
Brandywine
|
23.32 |
nwi |
14 |
|
41 |
Forbes, Aaron |
12 |
Newburgh Free
|
23.32 |
nwi |
9 |
|
42 |
Cunningham, Ja'saan |
10 |
Glasgow
|
23.36 |
nwi |
9 |
|
43 |
Reynolds, Nathan |
11 |
Norristown Area
|
23.38 |
nwi |
13 |
|
44 |
Dailey, Simeon |
11 |
Glasgow
|
23.42 |
nwi |
9 |
|
45 |
Craig, Jahmair |
11 |
Delaware Valley
|
23.43 |
nwi |
8 |
|
46 |
Moore, Denniston |
12 |
Imhotep Charter
|
23.44 |
nwi |
15 |
|
47 |
Young, Derrick |
12 |
Susquehanna Twp
|
23.45 |
nwi |
20 |
|
48 |
Purdy, Denari |
12 |
Benjamin Banneke
|
23.46 |
nwi |
3 |
|
49 |
Bowers, Timothy |
- |
South Shore
|
23.57 |
nwi |
1 |
|
50 |
Liburd, Oliver |
12 |
Cheltenham
|
23.59 |
nwi |
21 |
|
51 |
Davenport, Corey |
11 |
Norristown Area
|
23.59 |
nwi |
12 |
|
52 |
Wemegah, Ryan |
11 |
Pennsauken
|
23.60 |
nwi |
15 |
|
53 |
Thomas, Carlile |
11 |
Campus Magnet
|
23.62 |
nwi |
13 |
|
54 |
Smith, Alex |
10 |
Bishop McNamara
|
23.62 |
nwi |
9 |
|
55 |
Kelly, Dale |
11 |
Mercy (NY)
|
23.62 |
nwi |
3 |
|
56 |
Strassfield, Joseph |
12 |
Southampton
|
23.66 |
nwi |
10 |
|
57 |
Kiarie-mumbi, Andrew |
11 |
Xavier (NY)
|
23.68 |
nwi |
4 |
|
58 |
Hall, Garfield |
11 |
Christ The King
|
23.70 |
nwi |
13 |
|
59 |
Parrish, Corey |
12 |
Valley Stream Ce
|
23.72 |
nwi |
17 |
|
60 |
Jones, Terrell |
10 |
Christ The King
|
23.74 |
nwi |
19 |
|
61 |
Jordan, Rachi |
11 |
Middletown (NY)
|
23.76 |
nwi |
11 |
|
62 |
Owens, Trevaughn |
12 |
Uniondale
|
23.78 |
nwi |
14 |
|
63 |
Thomas, Akeim |
12 |
Upper Darby Seni
|
23.81 |
nwi |
11 |
|
64 |
Harley, Brandon |
12 |
Pennsauken
|
23.83 |
nwi |
15 |
|
65 |
Louis, Joshua |
12 |
Clara Barton
|
23.86 |
nwi |
6 |
|
66 |
Glover, Kedar |
10 |
Woodlands
|
23.86 |
nwi |
10 |
|
67 |
Clement, Derrick |
11 |
Deptford Townshi
|
23.87 |
nwi |
14 |
|
68 |
Smith, Aaron |
- |
Lab Museum Unite
|
23.89 |
nwi |
8 |
|
69 |
Sgarlatto, Steven |
12 |
Xavier (NY)
|
23.89 |
nwi |
5 |
|
70 |
Brown, Juvante |
9 |
Campus Magnet
|
23.89 |
nwi |
12 |
|
71 |
Baker, Ovonnie |
11 |
Overbrook
|
23.93 |
nwi |
34 |
|
72 |
Almanzar, Ivan |
11 |
Comsewogue
|
23.93 |
nwi |
18 |
|
73 |
Cambridge, Kevon |
11 |
Paul Robeson for
|
23.94 |
nwi |
6 |
|
74 |
Goodrich, Andrew |
- |
Abraham Lincoln
|
23.94 |
nwi |
1 |
|
75 |
Canada, Geoffrey |
12 |
Valley Stream Ce
|
23.96 |
nwi |
17 |
|
76 |
Storm, Jeffrey |
11 |
Ridgefield
|
23.97 |
nwi |
11 |
|
77 |
Young-Sanders, Mykele |
12 |
Dover
|
23.97 |
nwi |
8 |
|
78 |
Hosten, Carlon |
9 |
Taft Educational
|
23.99 |
nwi |
19 |
|
79 |
Davis, Kareem |
11 |
Christ The King
|
23.99 |
nwi |
22 |
|
80 |
Bashiru, Zakaria |
- |
Taft Educational
|
24.02 |
nwi |
2 |
|
81 |
Santos-shevett, Sam |
12 |
Xavier (NY)
|
24.04 |
nwi |
17 |
|
82 |
Adighibe, Joe |
12 |
Perkiomen Valley
|
24.06 |
nwi |
14 |
|
83 |
Guzman, Elijah |
12 |
Valley Stream Ce
|
24.06 |
nwi |
10 |
|
84 |
Maldon, Randy |
11 |
Harborfields
|
24.09 |
nwi |
18 |
|
85 |
Staten, Casey |
12 |
Eleanor Roosevel
|
24.13 |
nwi |
28 |
|
86 |
Day, Maxwell |
12 |
Ridgefield
|
24.14 |
nwi |
12 |
|
87 |
Saunders, Shaheed |
12 |
Weequahic
|
24.15 |
nwi |
14 |
|
88 |
Woody, Ryan |
11 |
Xavier (NY)
|
24.17 |
nwi |
19 |
|
89 |
Miller, D'Andre |
11 |
John F Kennedy (
|
24.17 |
nwi |
18 |
|
90 |
Dula, Jelani |
10 |
Atholton
|
24.18 |
nwi |
16 |
|
91 |
Cisse, Ali |
12 |
University Chart
|
24.20 |
nwi |
19 |
|
92 |
Casey, Bryce |
12 |
Shoreham Wading
|
24.20 |
nwi |
7 |
|
93 |
Summers, Adrian |
12 |
Taft Educational
|
24.23 |
nwi |
16 |
|
94 |
Moody, Laquwan |
12 |
Dover
|
24.24 |
nwi |
22 |
|
95 |
Bey, Shakur |
- |
Nazareth Regiona
|
24.24 |
nwi |
26 |
|
96 |
Rochester, Miles |
12 |
DeMatha Catholic
|
24.25 |
nwi |
21 |
|
97 |
Salmeron, Alex |
12 |
Westbury
|
24.29 |
nwi |
20 |
|
98 |
Custudio, Felipe |
12 |
Valley Stream Ce
|
24.30 |
nwi |
13 |
|
99 |
Leathers, Justin |
12 |
Newburgh Free
|
24.32 |
nwi |
13 |
|
100 |
Bloch, Evan |
12 |
Ridgefield
|
24.35 |
nwi |
11 |
|
101 |
Richmond, Sean |
12 |
Prospect Heights
|
24.35 |
nwi |
14 |
|
102 |
Jones, Oliver |
12 |
Ridgefield
|
24.36 |
nwi |
12 |
|
103 |
Jackson Jr, Robert |
12 |
Bishop McNamara
|
24.38 |
nwi |
18 |
|
104 |
Faustin, Carl |
- |
Springfield Gard
|
24.38 |
nwi |
7 |
|
105 |
Wright, Nazier |
11 |
John F Kennedy (
|
24.38 |
nwi |
18 |
|
106 |
Ibrahim, Munir |
- |
Springfield Gard
|
24.39 |
nwi |
3 |
|
106 |
Hamilton, Jamal |
12 |
Prospect Heights
|
24.39 |
nwi |
28 |
|
108 |
Grant, Nathaniel |
11 |
Nazareth Regiona
|
24.40 |
nwi |
31 |
|
109 |
Melkun, Justin |
11 |
W T Clarke
|
24.42 |
nwi |
31 |
|
110 |
Terry, Justin |
10 |
Christ The King
|
24.42 |
nwi |
31 |
|
111 |
Edwards, Kyle |
- |
Abington Friends
|
24.44 |
nwi |
24 |
|
112 |
Johnson, Aakir |
12 |
Weequahic
|
24.44 |
nwi |
22 |
|
113 |
Tulud, Kurt |
12 |
Xavier (NY)
|
24.45 |
nwi |
21 |
|
114 |
Hawkins, Chris |
12 |
Henry A Wise
|
24.47 |
nwi |
42 |
|
115 |
Thomas, Jonathan |
- |
Cheltenham
|
24.47 |
nwi |
23 |
|
116 |
Hussey, Damario |
11 |
Lawrence
|
24.49 |
nwi |
7 |
|
117 |
Jones, Bryant |
11 |
Archbishop Carro
|
24.50 |
nwi |
20 |
|
118 |
Richards, Ryan |
9 |
Boys & Girls
|
24.51 |
nwi |
24 |
|
119 |
Dawson, Aaron |
11 |
W T Clarke
|
24.54 |
nwi |
17 |
|
120 |
Santana, Nelson |
11 |
Cardinal Hayes
|
24.57 |
nwi |
25 |
|
121 |
Ciccarone, Phil |
12 |
Quakertown Comm
|
24.57 |
nwi |
21 |
|
122 |
Roumell, Jovahn |
9 |
Bronx School-Law
|
24.60 |
nwi |
12 |
|
123 |
Fairy, Qunicy |
10 |
Overbrook
|
24.61 |
nwi |
34 |
|
124 |
John, Kerrell |
11 |
Paul Robeson for
|
24.64 |
nwi |
7 |
|
125 |
Onah, Joseph |
12 |
Xavier (NY)
|
24.64 |
nwi |
5 |
|
126 |
Kelson, Spencer |
11 |
Bishop McNamara
|
24.64 |
nwi |
15 |
|
127 |
Hazel-Jackson, Raheem |
11 |
Newark Tech Mark
|
24.65 |
nwi |
25 |
|
128 |
Locklin, Devlin |
12 |
Dover
|
24.66 |
nwi |
23 |
|
129 |
Gonzalez, Jose |
12 |
Deptford Townshi
|
24.68 |
nwi |
22 |
|
130 |
Bounds, Chris |
- |
Abington Friends
|
24.69 |
nwi |
31 |
|
131 |
Carpenter, William |
10 |
Ridgefield
|
24.73 |
nwi |
16 |
|
132 |
Thomas, Dario |
12 |
Westbury
|
24.74 |
nwi |
24 |
|
133 |
Uduh, Dean |
12 |
Columbia
|
24.74 |
nwi |
30 |
|
134 |
Williams, Cole |
11 |
DeMatha Catholic
|
24.75 |
nwi |
20 |
|
135 |
Sanabria, Aaron |
10 |
Christ The King
|
24.76 |
nwi |
22 |
|
136 |
McDuffie, Cyris |
- |
Far Rockaway
|
24.77 |
nwi |
17 |
|
137 |
Mensah, Emmanuel |
11 |
Newark Tech Mark
|
24.81 |
nwi |
27 |
|
138 |
Holder, Jordan |
10 |
Bishop McNamara
|
24.90 |
nwi |
16 |
|
139 |
Brister, Justin |
11 |
W T Clarke
|
24.90 |
nwi |
32 |
|
140 |
Myers, Kyle |
11 |
Archbishop Carro
|
24.91 |
nwi |
21 |
|
141 |
Mighty, D'Andre |
12 |
Clara Barton
|
24.92 |
nwi |
20 |
|
142 |
Rosenthal, Alex |
10 |
W T Clarke
|
24.92 |
nwi |
30 |
|
143 |
Muccio, Justin |
11 |
St Peters Boys
|
24.99 |
nwi |
23 |
|
144 |
Guthrie, Aaron |
- |
Springfield Gard
|
25.00 |
nwi |
18 |
|
145 |
Chenoweth, Jack |
11 |
Quakertown Comm
|
25.01 |
nwi |
21 |
|
146 |
Wharton, Deron |
10 |
Camden
|
25.02 |
nwi |
28 |
|
147 |
Gray, David |
12 |
Overbrook
|
25.05 |
nwi |
34 |
|
148 |
Hazel-Jackson, Malik |
11 |
Newark Tech Mark
|
25.06 |
nwi |
27 |
|
149 |
Sullivan, Sean |
11 |
Bernards
|
25.10 |
nwi |
29 |
|
150 |
Martin, Carlos |
11 |
Central-PG
|
25.12 |
nwi |
25 |
|
151 |
Moyka, Matt |
12 |
Harborfields
|
25.15 |
nwi |
27 |
|
152 |
Angelo, David |
12 |
Ridgefield
|
25.16 |
nwi |
16 |
|
153 |
Juni Fletcher, Shaun |
10 |
Taft Educational
|
25.21 |
nwi |
2 |
|
154 |
Sarduy, Sebastian |
11 |
North Bergen
|
25.24 |
nwi |
26 |
|
154 |
Cruz, Jalen |
11 |
Middletown (NY)
|
25.24 |
nwi |
24 |
|
156 |
Jeremiah, Kalif |
12 |
Poly Prep Countr
|
25.26 |
nwi |
30 |
|
157 |
Halmos, Peter |
11 |
Ridgefield
|
25.29 |
nwi |
17 |
|
158 |
James, Anthony |
11 |
Bay Shore
|
25.33 |
nwi |
27 |
|
159 |
Okah, Kelvin |
12 |
McNair Academic
|
25.36 |
nwi |
41 |
|
160 |
Covington, Josiah |
11 |
Camden
|
25.37 |
nwi |
28 |
|
161 |
Fields, Marcus |
11 |
Woodrow Wilson S
|
25.39 |
nwi |
41 |
|
162 |
Eseku, Benjamin |
- |
Abraham Lincoln
|
25.41 |
nwi |
29 |
|
163 |
Koomson, Kalvin |
12 |
Worcester Vo Tec
|
25.46 |
nwi |
36 |
|
164 |
Pottenger, Luke |
11 |
Edgemont
|
25.47 |
nwi |
30 |
|
165 |
Barthelemy, Mark |
11 |
Elmont Memorial
|
25.55 |
nwi |
20 |
|
166 |
McIlwain, Sean |
9 |
Suitland
|
25.61 |
nwi |
33 |
|
167 |
Munn, Tyger |
10 |
Deer Park
|
25.61 |
nwi |
35 |
|
168 |
Yates, Genesis |
12 |
Valley Stream Ce
|
25.66 |
nwi |
22 |
|
169 |
Vil, Owens |
12 |
Clara Barton
|
25.69 |
nwi |
23 |
|
170 |
Colas, Chaasad |
- |
Nazareth Regiona
|
25.70 |
nwi |
26 |
|
171 |
Mayer, Daniel |
10 |
Bernards
|
25.74 |
nwi |
29 |
|
172 |
McRea, Andres |
12 |
North Bergen
|
25.74 |
nwi |
25 |
|
173 |
Moran, Aidan |
11 |
Townsend Harris
|
25.78 |
nwi |
25 |
|
174 |
Mc Cullough, Shamariah |
10 |
Nazareth Regiona
|
25.79 |
nwi |
31 |
|
174 |
Michel, Jamal |
- |
Far Rockaway
|
25.79 |
nwi |
24 |
|
176 |
Noblesala, Evan |
11 |
Townsend Harris
|
25.86 |
nwi |
30 |
|
177 |
Johnson, Ron |
11 |
Camden
|
25.86 |
nwi |
28 |
|
178 |
Libbey, Matt |
11 |
Lawrence
|
25.89 |
nwi |
36 |
|
179 |
Ford, Anthony |
11 |
Camden
|
25.91 |
nwi |
39 |
|
180 |
Delassalle, Alex |
11 |
Deer Park
|
25.95 |
nwi |
31 |
|
181 |
Francis, Sean |
10 |
New Hope - Soleb
|
25.96 |
nwi |
33 |
|
182 |
Coleman, Malik |
11 |
Norristown Area
|
25.96 |
nwi |
32 |
|
183 |
Blackwell, Quenton |
11 |
Bay Shore
|
25.98 |
nwi |
34 |
|
184 |
Gordon, Richard |
11 |
Ridgefield
|
26.00 |
nwi |
16 |
|
185 |
Hass, Jonathan |
12 |
Harborfields
|
26.04 |
nwi |
27 |
|
186 |
Rini, John |
11 |
St Peters Boys
|
26.05 |
nwi |
23 |
|
187 |
Patterson, Brandon |
11 |
Lawrence
|
26.07 |
nwi |
38 |
|
188 |
Floyd, Brain |
12 |
Weequahic
|
26.10 |
nwi |
29 |
|
189 |
Dupont, Stephan |
10 |
Lawrence
|
26.17 |
nwi |
37 |
|
190 |
Poston, Marlon |
11 |
Lawrence
|
26.17 |
nwi |
38 |
|
191 |
Reilly, Thomas |
10 |
Bernards
|
26.22 |
nwi |
37 |
|
192 |
Charles, Isaac |
11 |
Far Rockaway
|
26.24 |
nwi |
23 |
|
193 |
Morris, Phillip |
11 |
Nazareth Regiona
|
26.28 |
nwi |
27 |
|
194 |
Hall, Darius |
9 |
Suitland
|
26.28 |
nwi |
33 |
|
195 |
Knight, Deandre |
11 |
Bay Shore
|
26.28 |
nwi |
41 |
|
196 |
Evans, Takeshi |
11 |
Newburgh Free
|
26.36 |
nwi |
13 |
|
197 |
Harcharan, Stanley |
12 |
Townsend Harris
|
26.39 |
nwi |
26 |
|
198 |
Martinez, Joshua |
10 |
Taft Educational
|
26.40 |
nwi |
19 |
|
199 |
Martin, Andre |
9 |
Springfield Gard
|
26.42 |
nwi |
32 |
|
200 |
Roberts, Richard |
- |
Christopher Colu
|
26.42 |
nwi |
30 |
|
201 |
Stewart, Justin |
10 |
Eleanor Roosevel
|
26.45 |
nwi |
36 |
|
202 |
Taylor, Tyreece |
9 |
Springfield Gard
|
26.51 |
nwi |
32 |
|
203 |
Fernandez, Gabriel |
10 |
North Bergen
|
26.64 |
nwi |
26 |
|
204 |
Caputo, Michael |
10 |
W T Clarke
|
26.64 |
nwi |
36 |
|
205 |
Colon, William |
- |
Far Rockaway
|
26.75 |
nwi |
41 |
|
206 |
Tavaras, Oliver |
10 |
Deer Park
|
26.80 |
nwi |
35 |
|
207 |
Mollison, Joshua |
9 |
Clara Barton
|
26.82 |
nwi |
33 |
|
208 |
Charles, Isaiah |
11 |
Far Rockaway
|
26.84 |
nwi |
24 |
|
209 |
Cabrera, Ernesto |
11 |
Bernards
|
26.86 |
nwi |
33 |
|
210 |
Banful, Humphrey |
9 |
Clara Barton
|
26.93 |
nwi |
38 |
|
211 |
Harris, Taraja |
11 |
Lawrence
|
26.94 |
nwi |
37 |
|
212 |
Cooke, Robert |
9 |
Bay Shore
|
26.96 |
nwi |
40 |
|
213 |
Richardson, Sean |
11 |
Bishop McNamara
|
27.01 |
nwi |
32 |
|
214 |
Urgiles, Roland |
10 |
North Bergen
|
27.02 |
nwi |
26 |
|
215 |
Cuevas, Johnny |
12 |
Cristo Rey
|
27.10 |
nwi |
42 |
|
216 |
Fanor, Brian |
10 |
Nazareth Regiona
|
27.19 |
nwi |
34 |
|
217 |
Thompkins, Anthony |
- |
Springfield Gard
|
27.37 |
nwi |
32 |
|
218 |
Cupid, Antonio |
- |
Abraham Lincoln
|
27.41 |
nwi |
35 |
|
219 |
Himmelfarb, Sam |
9 |
Woodrow Wilson S
|
27.41 |
nwi |
37 |
|
220 |
McCrae, Louis |
- |
Vineland
|
27.52 |
nwi |
39 |
|
221 |
Menjivar, Nathan |
10 |
North Bergen
|
27.56 |
nwi |
25 |
|
222 |
Brim, Shaun |
9 |
Eleanor Roosevel
|
27.63 |
nwi |
37 |
|
223 |
Frazier, Marcus |
11 |
Woodrow Wilson S
|
27.70 |
nwi |
35 |
|
224 |
Mann, Jaden |
9 |
Bay Shore
|
27.73 |
nwi |
38 |
|
225 |
Dowe, Joshua |
- |
Cristo Rey
|
27.76 |
nwi |
34 |
|
226 |
Gu, Sunny |
9 |
Sachem East
|
27.76 |
nwi |
40 |
|
227 |
Milfort, Cavalo |
11 |
DeMatha Catholic
|
27.77 |
nwi |
40 |
|
228 |
Doctor, Jalani |
10 |
Bay Shore
|
27.81 |
nwi |
41 |
|
229 |
Ineus, Walkins |
11 |
Nazareth Regiona
|
27.83 |
nwi |
37 |
|
230 |
Miller, Nathan |
11 |
New Hope - Soleb
|
27.91 |
nwi |
33 |
|
231 |
Smoot, Justin |
11 |
Bernards
|
27.94 |
nwi |
36 |
|
232 |
Farrell, Kevin |
9 |
Sachem East
|
27.99 |
nwi |
39 |
|
233 |
Peart, Sachin |
- |
Abraham Lincoln
|
28.01 |
nwi |
29 |
|
234 |
LaFerle, Murphy |
- |
Bernards
|
28.36 |
nwi |
40 |
|
235 |
Mateo, Jose |
- |
Vineland
|
28.42 |
nwi |
38 |
|
236 |
Pierre, Brandon |
- |
Abraham Lincoln
|
28.56 |
nwi |
35 |
|
237 |
Forrest, Karl |
- |
Camden
|
28.61 |
nwi |
39 |
|
238 |
Ragsdale, Mervin |
10 |
Camden
|
28.62 |
nwi |
28 |
|
239 |
Dadabo, Aiden |
9 |
Sachem East
|
28.64 |
nwi |
40 |
|
240 |
Couto, Gustavo |
- |
Bernards
|
28.81 |
nwi |
40 |
|
241 |
Sognizzu, Kyle |
11 |
Deer Park
|
29.07 |
nwi |
38 |
|
242 |
Taveras, Felix |
11 |
Lawrence
|
29.30 |
nwi |
39 |
|
243 |
Watson, Jahsaan |
9 |
Vineland
|
29.51 |
nwi |
39 |
|
244 |
Miller, Jaquan |
- |
Far Rockaway
|
29.62 |
nwi |
41 |
|
245 |
Scherer, Ethan |
- |
W T Clarke
|
30.99 |
nwi |
36 |
|
246 |
Tinglin, Marcus |
- |
Abraham Lincoln
|
31.09 |
nwi |
35 |
|
|
Mens 400 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Agyare-May, Rodney |
10 |
Burncoat
|
49.76 |
2 |
|
2 |
Anderson, Kimani |
12 |
Medgar Evers Col
|
49.96 |
5 |
|
3 |
Louis, Donovan St. |
12 |
Upper Darby Seni
|
50.09 |
3 |
|
4 |
Holloway, Jasheen |
11 |
Paul Robeson for
|
50.20 |
4 |
|
5 |
Griffiths, Ronaldo |
10 |
Clara Barton
|
50.22 |
1 |
|
6 |
Moe, Oliver |
12 |
Xavier (NY)
|
50.45 |
1 |
|
7 |
Dillon, Andrew |
12 |
Norristown Area
|
50.57 |
3 |
|
8 |
Housen, Cody |
11 |
Mt Vernon
|
50.61 |
1 |
|
9 |
Rose, Devin |
12 |
Poly Prep Countr
|
50.65 |
8 |
|
10 |
Murray, Camari |
11 |
Bishop McNamara
|
50.72 |
4 |
|
11 |
Jones, Marquan |
11 |
Pennsauken
|
50.75 |
3 |
|
12 |
Atoki, Jeremiah |
12 |
Vineland
|
50.77 |
8 |
|
13 |
Davis, Jonathan |
12 |
Elmont Memorial
|
50.92 |
4 |
|
14 |
Smith, Isiah |
11 |
Abington
|
50.93 |
1 |
|
15 |
Sperl, Austin |
12 |
Comsewogue
|
50.99 |
5 |
|
16 |
Gangemi, Kevin |
12 |
Cornwall Central
|
51.20 |
3 |
|
17 |
Hardy, Denzel |
11 |
Half Hollow Hill
|
51.55 |
2 |
|
18 |
Leach, Kendall |
11 |
Archbishop Carro
|
51.58 |
6 |
|
19 |
Powell, Qwashon |
12 |
John F Kennedy (
|
51.60 |
13 |
|
20 |
Clarke, Frank |
12 |
Xavier (NY)
|
51.83 |
2 |
|
21 |
John, Stephon |
12 |
South Shore
|
51.85 |
2 |
|
22 |
Ifill, Jermaine |
12 |
Christ The King
|
51.87 |
2 |
|
22 |
Bell, Aaron |
12 |
Windsor
|
51.87 |
7 |
|
24 |
Butcher, Corey |
11 |
Medgar Evers Col
|
51.95 |
6 |
|
25 |
Wallerson, Ashton |
12 |
Midwood
|
52.06 |
6 |
|
26 |
Braimah, Abass |
- |
Christopher Colu
|
52.18 |
13 |
|
27 |
Lawrence, Nicholas |
11 |
Bishop Loughlin
|
52.34 |
7 |
|
28 |
Davis, Kyle |
12 |
Cheltenham
|
52.43 |
15 |
|
29 |
Owusu, Kwesi |
12 |
University Chart
|
52.46 |
1 |
|
30 |
Callejo, Christopher |
12 |
Patchogue/Medfor
|
52.61 |
6 |
|
31 |
Rickerby, Haig |
10 |
McNair Academic
|
52.72 |
20 |
|
32 |
Pommer, Raquan |
12 |
Brandywine
|
52.75 |
9 |
|
33 |
Johnson, Justin |
12 |
Bishop McNamara
|
52.81 |
10 |
|
34 |
Uzzell, Nile |
11 |
Franklin
|
52.82 |
11 |
|
35 |
Reckling, Brett |
12 |
Columbia
|
52.86 |
10 |
|
36 |
Chin, Jonathan |
11 |
Xavier (NY)
|
52.91 |
4 |
|
37 |
Muccio, Justin |
11 |
St Peters Boys
|
52.97 |
12 |
|
38 |
Jenkins, Christopher |
10 |
Franklin
|
53.02 |
12 |
|
39 |
Graham, Robert |
11 |
Paul Robeson for
|
53.03 |
12 |
|
40 |
Chigbue, Kenneth |
12 |
DeMatha Catholic
|
53.03 |
18 |
|
41 |
Black, Seifuddin |
12 |
Imhotep Charter
|
53.09 |
10 |
|
42 |
Sandling, Jimmy |
11 |
Rye Country Day
|
53.10 |
7 |
|
43 |
Smith, Aaron |
- |
Lab Museum Unite
|
53.15 |
9 |
|
43 |
Eisape, Tiwa |
12 |
St Benedicts Pre
|
53.15 |
6 |
|
45 |
Washington, Ja'Mir |
12 |
Camden
|
53.35 |
18 |
|
46 |
Hernandez, Kelly |
10 |
John F Kennedy
|
53.36 |
7 |
|
47 |
Kelly, Dale |
11 |
Mercy (NY)
|
53.37 |
8 |
|
48 |
Reynolds, Nathan |
11 |
Norristown Area
|
53.41 |
18 |
|
49 |
Lawrence, Gianni |
11 |
Upper Darby Seni
|
53.58 |
11 |
|
50 |
Walker, Darren |
11 |
Suitland
|
53.59 |
5 |
|
51 |
Simpson, Shayne |
10 |
Boys & Girls
|
53.63 |
15 |
|
52 |
Frabizio, Alex |
11 |
Mercy (NY)
|
53.75 |
12 |
|
53 |
Bloch, Evan |
12 |
Ridgefield
|
53.78 |
4 |
|
54 |
Lytle, Richard |
10 |
Delaware Valley
|
53.90 |
19 |
|
55 |
Carrington, Dillon |
12 |
Atholton
|
53.92 |
10 |
|
56 |
Simmons, Byron |
10 |
St Benedicts Pre
|
53.94 |
15 |
|
56 |
Wolfinger, Brett |
11 |
Quakertown Comm
|
53.94 |
11 |
|
58 |
Floyd-Bennett, Raevon |
11 |
Hudson Catholic
|
53.98 |
8 |
|
59 |
John, Nathan |
- |
Samuel J Tilden
|
54.02 |
11 |
|
60 |
Hoffman, Jacob |
11 |
Stuyvesant
|
54.06 |
8 |
|
61 |
Epps, Tim |
11 |
Windsor
|
54.10 |
8 |
|
62 |
Louis, Joshua |
12 |
Clara Barton
|
54.13 |
9 |
|
63 |
Jones, Ronald |
11 |
Dover
|
54.16 |
13 |
|
64 |
Jean, James |
11 |
Weequahic
|
54.18 |
2 |
|
65 |
Sean Fitzgerald |
|
William Penn |
54.19 |
13 |
|
66 |
Fogle, Ethan |
9 |
Archbishop Carro
|
54.22 |
7 |
|
67 |
Vital, Venchardson |
11 |
Columbia
|
54.22 |
15 |
|
68 |
Dula, Benin |
12 |
Atholton
|
54.29 |
11 |
|
69 |
Lowe, Payton |
12 |
Evander Childs
|
54.32 |
11 |
|
70 |
Knut, Donovan |
12 |
Cardinal Hayes
|
54.32 |
11 |
|
71 |
Boone, Taivion |
11 |
Bishop McNamara
|
54.33 |
9 |
|
72 |
Day, Maxwell |
12 |
Ridgefield
|
54.36 |
16 |
|
73 |
Coleman, Josh |
9 |
Abington
|
54.37 |
11 |
|
74 |
DeLosSantos, Kelvin |
12 |
Bay Shore
|
54.39 |
10 |
|
75 |
Thomas, Darian |
12 |
Westbury
|
54.40 |
19 |
|
76 |
Paraison, Pierre |
12 |
Columbia
|
54.45 |
11 |
|
77 |
Washington, Keith |
9 |
Suitland
|
54.60 |
19 |
|
78 |
Cheltenham, Kino |
10 |
Brooklyn Technic
|
54.62 |
10 |
|
79 |
Ramirez, Brian |
10 |
Middletown (NY)
|
54.65 |
20 |
|
80 |
Moore, Brandon |
- |
Upper Darby Seni
|
54.74 |
15 |
|
81 |
Rolley-Williams, Donte |
11 |
Columbia
|
54.76 |
14 |
|
82 |
Orellana, Jhonatan |
11 |
Newark Tech Mark
|
54.79 |
18 |
|
82 |
Ascher, Jonathan |
11 |
Collegiate
|
54.79 |
14 |
|
84 |
Farley, Dennis |
11 |
St Peters Boys
|
54.80 |
13 |
|
85 |
Charles, Terry |
11 |
Bishop Loughlin
|
54.81 |
8 |
|
86 |
Dixon, Divaughn |
11 |
John F Kennedy
|
54.90 |
14 |
|
87 |
Griffin, Tysheem |
11 |
Amityville Memor
|
55.01 |
15 |
|
88 |
Meyer, Edmundo |
12 |
Columbia
|
55.02 |
17 |
|
89 |
Jones, Oliver |
12 |
Ridgefield
|
55.05 |
16 |
|
90 |
Kavka, Jack |
11 |
Atholton
|
55.06 |
21 |
|
91 |
Thomas, Ahmad |
12 |
Church Farm
|
55.07 |
20 |
|
92 |
Deloatch, David |
9 |
Archbishop Carro
|
55.08 |
10 |
|
93 |
Williams, Justice |
10 |
Townsend Harris
|
55.10 |
19 |
|
94 |
Deer, Kemar |
- |
Evander Childs
|
55.18 |
14 |
|
95 |
Paula, Branden |
12 |
Amityville Memor
|
55.25 |
13 |
|
96 |
Hall, Fergus |
12 |
Atholton
|
55.29 |
22 |
|
97 |
Hicks, Zach |
9 |
Patchogue/Medfor
|
55.31 |
16 |
|
98 |
Strachn, Brian |
9 |
Bishop Loughlin
|
55.33 |
9 |
|
99 |
Rodriguez, Jack |
11 |
Sachem East
|
55.33 |
17 |
|
100 |
Nelson, Kilian |
12 |
Conestoga
|
55.38 |
25 |
|
101 |
Webster, Dominick |
12 |
Deptford Townshi
|
55.50 |
12 |
|
102 |
Muhammed, Abubakar |
10 |
Taft Educational
|
55.59 |
4 |
|
103 |
Mckay, Gavin |
- |
Cardinal Hayes
|
55.60 |
19 |
|
104 |
Storm, Jeffrey |
11 |
Ridgefield
|
55.62 |
16 |
|
105 |
Camacho, Henry |
12 |
Xavier (NY)
|
55.62 |
21 |
|
106 |
Wallace, Jaron |
11 |
Cornwall Central
|
55.64 |
25 |
|
107 |
Latimer, Erik |
10 |
Woodrow Wilson S
|
55.66 |
12 |
|
108 |
Angelo, David |
12 |
Ridgefield
|
55.68 |
16 |
|
109 |
Wallace, Kevin |
11 |
General Douglas
|
55.71 |
20 |
|
110 |
Cooper, Jimmy |
12 |
Conestoga
|
55.72 |
25 |
|
111 |
Wood, Juwan |
12 |
Windsor
|
55.78 |
9 |
|
112 |
Longchamp, Omar |
11 |
Holy Trinity
|
55.78 |
13 |
|
113 |
Eger, Justin |
12 |
Conestoga
|
55.78 |
23 |
|
114 |
Feldman, Jared |
12 |
Bernards
|
55.81 |
20 |
|
115 |
Fowlkes, Ari |
11 |
Franklin
|
55.85 |
14 |
|
116 |
Yee, Winton |
11 |
Stuyvesant
|
55.86 |
18 |
|
117 |
Crain, Walter |
12 |
Windsor
|
55.87 |
10 |
|
118 |
McCall, Martin |
12 |
Abington
|
55.87 |
10 |
|
119 |
Nelson, Taje |
10 |
John F Kennedy
|
55.89 |
12 |
|
120 |
Rodriguez, Luis |
12 |
North Bergen
|
55.90 |
19 |
|
120 |
Clifford, Kevin |
12 |
General Douglas
|
55.90 |
15 |
|
122 |
Russo, Alex |
12 |
Bernards
|
55.94 |
20 |
|
123 |
Wilson, Samier |
12 |
Norristown Area
|
55.98 |
18 |
|
124 |
Mirville, Justin |
11 |
Valley Stream Ce
|
56.07 |
22 |
|
125 |
Summers, Adrian |
12 |
Taft Educational
|
56.11 |
9 |
|
126 |
Ortega, Justin |
11 |
Bay Shore
|
56.11 |
15 |
|
127 |
Miller, D'Andre |
11 |
John F Kennedy (
|
56.14 |
15 |
|
128 |
Johnson, Malik |
9 |
Elmont Memorial
|
56.18 |
22 |
|
129 |
Jean, Joshua |
12 |
Westbury
|
56.19 |
16 |
|
130 |
Akalonu, Chukwuemek |
12 |
John F Kennedy
|
56.19 |
13 |
|
131 |
Miller, Jason |
- |
Edgemont
|
56.21 |
15 |
|
132 |
Williams, Isaiah |
11 |
Newburgh Free
|
56.22 |
14 |
|
133 |
Richardson, Tyrique |
- |
Midwood
|
56.23 |
7 |
|
134 |
Elam, Stephan |
11 |
Pennsauken
|
56.25 |
17 |
|
135 |
Archibald, Sean |
11 |
Xavier (NY)
|
56.28 |
20 |
|
136 |
Kralik, Dan |
12 |
Conestoga
|
56.30 |
23 |
|
137 |
Frumkin, Isaac |
9 |
Woodrow Wilson S
|
56.30 |
21 |
|
138 |
Fields, Chad |
10 |
Islip
|
56.35 |
23 |
|
138 |
Roberts, Kyron |
10 |
Dover
|
56.35 |
14 |
|
140 |
Jennings, Anthony |
12 |
Middletown (NY)
|
56.40 |
21 |
|
141 |
Rodriguez, Rene |
12 |
Xavier (NY)
|
56.41 |
24 |
|
142 |
Quinn, Devin |
11 |
Warwick Valley
|
56.43 |
16 |
|
143 |
Ovalles, Javier |
11 |
Xavier (NY)
|
56.46 |
20 |
|
144 |
Edwards, Kyle |
- |
Abington Friends
|
56.46 |
15 |
|
145 |
Chambers, Kyle |
10 |
Brooklyn Technic
|
56.47 |
22 |
|
146 |
Day, Kenneth |
10 |
Ridgefield
|
56.48 |
20 |
|
147 |
Weaver, Ian |
12 |
DeMatha Catholic
|
56.50 |
18 |
|
148 |
Isaac, Jeremiah |
12 |
Elmont Memorial
|
56.50 |
19 |
|
149 |
Morgan, Harith |
11 |
Brooklyn Technic
|
56.57 |
17 |
|
150 |
Brathwaite, Rai |
11 |
McNair Academic
|
56.59 |
20 |
|
151 |
Sims, Darren |
12 |
Henry A Wise
|
56.70 |
16 |
|
152 |
Jackson, Julian |
11 |
Pennsauken
|
56.75 |
17 |
|
153 |
Laws, Jabari |
10 |
Henry A Wise
|
56.76 |
16 |
|
154 |
Jones-Nartey, Phillip |
11 |
Burncoat
|
56.82 |
23 |
|
155 |
Carpenter, William |
10 |
Ridgefield
|
56.84 |
17 |
|
156 |
Logan, Alonte |
10 |
Eleanor Roosevel
|
56.86 |
24 |
|
157 |
Lamberson, Nick |
12 |
Patchogue/Medfor
|
56.88 |
16 |
|
158 |
Trotman, Ellion |
10 |
Bishop McNamara
|
56.92 |
23 |
|
159 |
Turner, Tevin |
- |
John F Kennedy
|
56.92 |
13 |
|
160 |
Covington, Josiah |
11 |
Camden
|
56.93 |
18 |
|
161 |
Coburn, Eamon |
12 |
Pleasantville (N
|
57.02 |
20 |
|
162 |
Marshall, Dysron |
11 |
Townsend Harris
|
57.03 |
12 |
|
163 |
Martin, Carlos |
11 |
Central-PG
|
57.10 |
9 |
|
164 |
Okonkwo, Rapheal |
11 |
Dover
|
57.13 |
14 |
|
165 |
Rivera, Justin |
10 |
Deer Park
|
57.17 |
22 |
|
166 |
Mighty, D'Andre |
12 |
Clara Barton
|
57.20 |
15 |
|
167 |
Harraka, Jake |
11 |
New Hope - Soleb
|
57.21 |
21 |
|
168 |
Gordon, Richard |
11 |
Ridgefield
|
57.24 |
17 |
|
169 |
Mann, Kaleb |
11 |
Bay Shore
|
57.37 |
24 |
|
170 |
Comilang, James |
12 |
Bay Shore
|
57.38 |
13 |
|
171 |
Henderson, Kai |
11 |
Westhampton Beac
|
57.39 |
21 |
|
172 |
Vil, Owens |
12 |
Clara Barton
|
57.50 |
23 |
|
173 |
Lasso, Andrew |
- |
Warwick Valley
|
57.55 |
18 |
|
174 |
Ceccarini, Michael |
11 |
Sachem East
|
57.57 |
23 |
|
175 |
Moyston, Kyle |
11 |
Brentwood
|
57.62 |
5 |
|
176 |
Souffrant, Laurence |
11 |
Harry Van Arsdal
|
57.67 |
26 |
|
177 |
Holloway, Malik |
- |
Law Enforcement
|
57.71 |
24 |
|
178 |
Hlebowicz, Thomas |
12 |
Stuyvesant
|
57.77 |
18 |
|
179 |
Dieujuste, Witchi |
11 |
Columbia
|
57.81 |
12 |
|
180 |
Kelly, Maliek |
12 |
Curtis
|
57.82 |
21 |
|
181 |
Brown, Tai |
9 |
Midwood
|
57.83 |
23 |
|
182 |
Codrington, Rion |
12 |
Elmont Memorial
|
57.90 |
19 |
|
183 |
Cohen, Kyle |
12 |
Edgemont
|
57.98 |
20 |
|
184 |
Juda, Pawel |
11 |
Brooklyn Technic
|
58.00 |
21 |
|
185 |
Bowe, Henry |
12 |
Central-PG
|
58.13 |
8 |
|
186 |
Shao, Daniel |
9 |
Brooklyn Technic
|
58.17 |
24 |
|
187 |
Belmar, Brandon |
11 |
Woodlands
|
58.18 |
6 |
|
188 |
Henry, Washington |
- |
John F Kennedy
|
58.19 |
22 |
|
189 |
Anderson, Cole |
12 |
Harborfields
|
58.22 |
12 |
|
190 |
Bindra, Amar |
10 |
Bernards
|
58.26 |
25 |
|
191 |
WU, Jonatan |
- |
Brooklyn Technic
|
58.46 |
21 |
|
192 |
Tse, Gary |
- |
Brooklyn Technic
|
58.56 |
23 |
|
193 |
Hardy, Immanuel |
12 |
Worcester Vo Tec
|
58.58 |
23 |
|
194 |
Green-Miranda, Terrence |
11 |
Vineland
|
58.60 |
19 |
|
195 |
Razzano, Chris |
11 |
Westhampton Beac
|
58.64 |
22 |
|
196 |
Amezquita, Jordan |
9 |
Lawrence
|
58.66 |
5 |
|
197 |
Cunningham, Ja'Von |
12 |
Dover
|
58.74 |
13 |
|
198 |
Carter, James |
12 |
Conestoga
|
58.82 |
23 |
|
199 |
Curry, Joe |
11 |
Deer Park
|
58.89 |
22 |
|
200 |
McRea, Andres |
12 |
North Bergen
|
58.89 |
21 |
|
201 |
Nicholls, Dejuane |
- |
John F Kennedy
|
58.94 |
17 |
|
202 |
Oakes, Andrew |
12 |
Ridgefield
|
58.95 |
17 |
|
203 |
Sarduy, Sebastian |
11 |
North Bergen
|
59.05 |
21 |
|
204 |
Williamsen, Zydrique |
11 |
John F Kennedy (
|
59.10 |
19 |
|
205 |
Dhaiti, Sendes |
11 |
Newark Tech Mark
|
59.27 |
22 |
|
206 |
Welch, Bradley |
- |
Midwood
|
59.29 |
17 |
|
207 |
Halmos, Peter |
11 |
Ridgefield
|
59.43 |
17 |
|
208 |
Morgan, Mack |
11 |
Conestoga
|
59.53 |
23 |
|
209 |
McCarthy, Dominique |
- |
Boys & Girls
|
59.54 |
26 |
|
210 |
Azcona, Christian |
11 |
W T Clarke
|
59.58 |
26 |
|
211 |
McCarthy, Timmy |
11 |
Conestoga
|
59.87 |
26 |
|
212 |
Ventura, Rafael |
11 |
Bay Shore
|
1:00.17 |
24 |
|
213 |
Banful, Humphrey |
9 |
Clara Barton
|
1:00.23 |
24 |
|
214 |
Fields, Tyler |
12 |
DeMatha Catholic
|
1:00.31 |
18 |
|
215 |
Coeur, Damahya |
10 |
Elmont Memorial
|
1:00.31 |
27 |
|
216 |
Dennis, Baylor |
9 |
Central-PG
|
1:00.35 |
14 |
|
217 |
Hasslund, Peter |
12 |
Xavier (NY)
|
1:00.37 |
25 |
|
218 |
Cruz Taveras, Delvin |
- |
Evander Childs
|
1:00.55 |
13 |
|
219 |
Lacetera, Luke |
10 |
Islip
|
1:00.66 |
24 |
|
220 |
Camara, Sanunu |
- |
Evander Childs
|
1:00.71 |
14 |
|
221 |
Vargas, Daniel |
10 |
General Douglas
|
1:00.72 |
26 |
|
222 |
Tricomi, Matt |
10 |
Cornwall Central
|
1:01.19 |
26 |
|
223 |
Mccandless, Jonathan |
11 |
Islip
|
1:01.22 |
24 |
|
224 |
Abdur-Rahim, D'Jembe |
11 |
Suitland
|
1:01.28 |
26 |
|
225 |
Bloh, Doewreh |
12 |
Worcester Vo Tec
|
1:01.28 |
26 |
|
226 |
Hoffman, Jarrett |
12 |
Suitland
|
1:01.89 |
22 |
|
227 |
Autur, Kaylash |
- |
Law Enforcement
|
1:01.94 |
25 |
|
228 |
Waters, Jonathan |
10 |
Dover
|
1:02.16 |
14 |
|
229 |
Long, Tavon |
10 |
Suitland
|
1:02.54 |
22 |
|
230 |
Swanson, Vontray |
10 |
Central-PG
|
1:02.56 |
7 |
|
231 |
Kevin, Guzmen |
10 |
W T Clarke
|
1:02.58 |
26 |
|
232 |
Anderson, Damonte |
11 |
Camden
|
1:02.70 |
24 |
|
233 |
Himmelfarb, Sam |
9 |
Woodrow Wilson S
|
1:02.73 |
25 |
|
234 |
Martinez, Mynor |
11 |
Westhampton Beac
|
1:02.80 |
26 |
|
235 |
Yates, Massai |
- |
Valley Stream Ce
|
1:02.94 |
26 |
|
236 |
Jourdain, Nickrood |
12 |
Westbury
|
1:03.07 |
25 |
|
237 |
Belvett, Jordan |
10 |
Vineland
|
1:03.20 |
27 |
|
238 |
Oguayo, Chiemeziem |
10 |
Eleanor Roosevel
|
1:03.30 |
27 |
|
239 |
Owhe, John |
12 |
Westbury
|
1:03.59 |
25 |
|
240 |
Lombardi, Nick |
12 |
New Hope - Soleb
|
1:03.75 |
27 |
|
241 |
Roach, John |
9 |
Sachem East
|
1:03.91 |
27 |
|
242 |
DeCaro, Jack |
12 |
Westhampton Beac
|
1:04.14 |
26 |
|
243 |
Mollison, Joshua |
9 |
Clara Barton
|
1:04.14 |
25 |
|
244 |
King, Onandi |
- |
Law Enforcement
|
1:04.40 |
16 |
|
245 |
Urgiles, Roland |
10 |
North Bergen
|
1:04.67 |
18 |
|
246 |
Naslonski, James |
10 |
Bay Shore
|
1:04.95 |
27 |
|
247 |
Cortes, Andres |
- |
Vineland
|
1:05.55 |
27 |
|
248 |
Wagner, Nathan |
9 |
Woodrow Wilson S
|
1:05.59 |
27 |
|
249 |
Frazier, Marcus |
11 |
Woodrow Wilson S
|
1:05.82 |
7 |
|
250 |
Menjivar, Nathan |
10 |
North Bergen
|
1:06.21 |
21 |
|
251 |
Miller, Drew |
9 |
Lab Museum Unite
|
1:06.35 |
8 |
|
252 |
Delince, William |
10 |
Lab Museum Unite
|
1:06.59 |
7 |
|
253 |
Lee, Thomas |
11 |
Vineland
|
1:06.94 |
9 |
|
254 |
Forrest, Karl |
- |
Camden
|
1:07.63 |
27 |
|
255 |
Ebubedike, Jonathan |
10 |
Eleanor Roosevel
|
1:07.91 |
24 |
|
256 |
Wood, Randell |
9 |
Suitland
|
1:08.00 |
25 |
|
257 |
Le, Josh |
11 |
New Hope - Soleb
|
1:09.29 |
27 |
|
|
Mens 400 Meters Invitational Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Benjamin, Rai |
12 |
Mt Vernon
|
47.76 |
2 |
|
2 |
Rose, Richard |
12 |
Boys & Girls
|
48.66 |
2 |
|
3 |
Lyles, Josephus |
11 |
T C Williams
|
48.76 |
2 |
|
4 |
Lewis, John |
12 |
Cheltenham
|
48.81 |
2 |
|
5 |
Germanakos, Luke |
12 |
Lynbrook
|
49.22 |
1 |
|
6 |
Snorweah, Charles |
12 |
Pennsbury
|
49.28 |
2 |
|
7 |
Mighty, Kemarni |
11 |
Clara Barton
|
49.81 |
1 |
|
8 |
McNeil, Darryl |
12 |
Christ The King
|
50.62 |
1 |
|
9 |
Blades, Christan |
12 |
Samuel J Tilden
|
50.83 |
1 |
|
10 |
Fitzgerald, Kory |
12 |
Half Hollow Hill
|
51.06 |
1 |
|
11 |
Poleon, Mergaran |
11 |
Paul Robeson for
|
51.49 |
1 |
|
|
Mens 800 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Fiore, Luciano |
12 |
Bay Shore
|
1:57.21 |
1 |
|
2 |
Springer, Gairy |
12 |
Thomas Jefferson
|
1:57.67 |
1 |
|
3 |
Ritz, Sam |
12 |
Germantown Acade
|
1:57.70 |
1 |
|
4 |
Joseph, Kareem |
12 |
Clara Barton
|
1:58.05 |
1 |
|
5 |
Samuels, Khai |
12 |
Pleasant Valley
|
1:58.63 |
1 |
|
6 |
Herrmann, Eric |
11 |
Smithtown East
|
1:59.64 |
2 |
|
7 |
Emanuel, Evan |
12 |
Penncrest
|
1:59.93 |
1 |
|
8 |
Perdomo-Saez, Alvaro |
12 |
Pleasantville (N
|
1:59.94 |
3 |
|
9 |
McCoy, Eamon |
12 |
Brandywine
|
2:00.01 |
1 |
|
10 |
Robinson, Shavanes |
11 |
Boys & Girls
|
2:00.33 |
2 |
|
11 |
Guzman, Kyle |
12 |
Fordham Prep
|
2:00.43 |
2 |
|
12 |
Kamat, Soham |
12 |
Penncrest
|
2:00.67 |
1 |
|
13 |
Diallo, Abdoulaye |
11 |
Townsend Harris
|
2:00.69 |
2 |
|
14 |
Ronan, Dominick |
11 |
Xavier (NY)
|
2:01.04 |
2 |
|
15 |
Nathaniel, Nolan |
12 |
Benjamin Banneke
|
2:01.92 |
1 |
|
16 |
Hetterich, Charles |
11 |
West Islip
|
2:01.96 |
1 |
|
17 |
Prevard, Noah |
12 |
Pleasantville (N
|
2:02.12 |
4 |
|
18 |
Graham, Joe |
12 |
DeMatha Catholic
|
2:02.29 |
3 |
|
19 |
Petty, Quintin |
12 |
Bernards
|
2:02.34 |
2 |
|
20 |
Sogaard, Kristian |
12 |
Ridgefield
|
2:02.46 |
4 |
|
21 |
Farley, Dennis |
11 |
St Peters Boys
|
2:03.25 |
2 |
|
22 |
Harris, Malachi |
12 |
Glasgow
|
2:03.37 |
2 |
|
23 |
Mahncke, Dan |
12 |
Pascack Hills
|
2:03.58 |
5 |
|
24 |
Camacho, Henry |
12 |
Xavier (NY)
|
2:03.72 |
4 |
|
25 |
Rodriguez, Luis |
12 |
North Bergen
|
2:03.82 |
3 |
|
26 |
Lepore, Nick |
12 |
Comsewogue
|
2:03.95 |
4 |
|
27 |
Gladysz, Matthew |
12 |
Shoreham Wading
|
2:04.17 |
2 |
|
28 |
Altopp, Gabriel |
11 |
Ridgefield
|
2:04.26 |
4 |
|
29 |
Unk, Kevin Boudreau |
12 |
Windsor
|
2:04.31 |
1 |
|
30 |
Bicic, Muhamed |
10 |
Townsend Harris
|
2:04.35 |
2 |
|
31 |
Simms, Deshawn |
12 |
Bishop Loughlin
|
2:04.44 |
5 |
|
32 |
Akakeya, John |
11 |
Curtis
|
2:04.54 |
3 |
|
33 |
Howes, William |
12 |
Bernards
|
2:04.83 |
7 |
|
34 |
Lacroix, Dave |
12 |
Westbury
|
2:04.93 |
2 |
|
35 |
Hanna, Brendan |
12 |
Penncrest
|
2:04.95 |
2 |
|
36 |
Smith, Jahi |
11 |
Penn Wood
|
2:04.97 |
5 |
|
37 |
Adolph, Matt |
11 |
Warwick Valley
|
2:05.04 |
5 |
|
38 |
Romero, Erik |
11 |
Brentwood
|
2:05.10 |
2 |
|
39 |
Espinal, Jose |
11 |
McNair Academic
|
2:05.49 |
6 |
|
40 |
Crosby, Andrew |
10 |
Cheltenham
|
2:05.55 |
6 |
|
41 |
Severin, Alain |
11 |
Eleanor Roosevel
|
2:05.60 |
3 |
|
42 |
Phillip, Jordan |
12 |
Eleanor Roosevel
|
2:05.67 |
3 |
|
43 |
Corso, Clint |
12 |
Ridgefield
|
2:05.77 |
4 |
|
44 |
Grullon, Domingo |
12 |
North Bergen
|
2:05.94 |
4 |
|
45 |
Javois, Keshaun |
11 |
Medgar Evers Col
|
2:06.05 |
6 |
|
46 |
Gruters, Richard |
11 |
Bernards
|
2:06.22 |
4 |
|
47 |
Broadhus, Keion |
- |
Abington
|
2:06.35 |
3 |
|
48 |
Mitchell, Cameron |
9 |
Abington
|
2:06.50 |
3 |
|
49 |
Mendryzki, Dempsey |
11 |
Warwick Valley
|
2:06.56 |
6 |
|
50 |
Schultz, Greg |
12 |
Sachem East
|
2:06.79 |
4 |
|
51 |
Gonzalez, Matthew |
12 |
North Bergen
|
2:06.85 |
3 |
|
52 |
Nieves, Matthew |
10 |
Bishop Loughlin
|
2:07.10 |
4 |
|
53 |
Delisle, Hudson |
9 |
Quakertown Comm
|
2:07.24 |
3 |
|
54 |
Teese, Patrick |
12 |
Smithtown East
|
2:07.38 |
4 |
|
55 |
Faulks, Cornelius |
12 |
St Benedicts Pre
|
2:07.39 |
3 |
|
56 |
Malone, Sean |
12 |
Ridgefield
|
2:07.52 |
5 |
|
57 |
Tyson, Colin |
12 |
Penncrest
|
2:07.56 |
4 |
|
58 |
Realander, Ethan |
12 |
Ridgefield
|
2:07.59 |
4 |
|
59 |
Crockett, Lester |
12 |
DeMatha Catholic
|
2:07.60 |
5 |
|
60 |
Hamling, Chase |
11 |
Warwick Valley
|
2:07.99 |
5 |
|
61 |
Landon, Hunter |
- |
Cheltenham
|
2:08.03 |
2 |
|
62 |
Craig, Noah |
12 |
Bay Shore
|
2:08.13 |
7 |
|
63 |
Nafash, Jason |
10 |
Warwick Valley
|
2:08.22 |
7 |
|
64 |
Quinn, Sean |
10 |
Warwick Valley
|
2:08.41 |
7 |
|
65 |
Beausil, Joshua |
11 |
Curtis
|
2:08.50 |
3 |
|
66 |
Miele, Ryan |
11 |
Warwick Valley
|
2:08.63 |
7 |
|
67 |
Rice, Lahiem |
12 |
Curtis
|
2:08.76 |
6 |
|
68 |
Carpenter, Ethan |
12 |
Smithtown East
|
2:08.79 |
4 |
|
69 |
Cisse, Ali |
12 |
University Chart
|
2:08.81 |
10 |
|
70 |
Santos, Luis |
12 |
Columbia
|
2:09.10 |
7 |
|
71 |
Smith, Marlon |
- |
Springfield Gard
|
2:09.12 |
10 |
|
72 |
Karam, Ben |
11 |
Xavier (NY)
|
2:09.15 |
6 |
|
73 |
Gardiner, Tom |
9 |
Warwick Valley
|
2:09.30 |
7 |
|
74 |
Glick, Drew |
11 |
Woodrow Wilson S
|
2:09.44 |
9 |
|
75 |
Banful, Benjamin |
12 |
Clara Barton
|
2:09.48 |
7 |
|
76 |
Grace, Daniel |
12 |
Boys & Girls
|
2:09.52 |
7 |
|
77 |
Sims, Darren |
12 |
Henry A Wise
|
2:09.55 |
7 |
|
78 |
Pisano, Chad |
12 |
Bernards
|
2:09.59 |
8 |
|
79 |
Gruters, Stuart |
9 |
Bernards
|
2:09.87 |
7 |
|
80 |
Berglin, Nicholas |
- |
Southampton
|
2:09.89 |
7 |
|
81 |
Cuyjet, Sebastian-Hunter |
11 |
Southampton
|
2:09.95 |
2 |
|
82 |
Vital, Venchardson |
11 |
Columbia
|
2:10.14 |
9 |
|
83 |
Lefors, Francisco |
11 |
Atholton
|
2:10.23 |
9 |
|
84 |
Tiong-smith, Christian |
11 |
Xavier (NY)
|
2:10.24 |
8 |
|
85 |
Ramos, Angle |
12 |
Newburgh Free
|
2:10.44 |
3 |
|
86 |
Jackson, Jabriel |
11 |
Henry A Wise
|
2:10.56 |
7 |
|
87 |
Mayo, Harrison |
11 |
Vineland
|
2:10.58 |
5 |
|
88 |
Berglin, Christian |
12 |
Southampton
|
2:10.66 |
4 |
|
89 |
Paparo, Mark |
12 |
Irvington
|
2:10.69 |
6 |
|
90 |
Gondal, Zeshan |
12 |
Brooklyn Technic
|
2:10.72 |
5 |
|
91 |
Rolley-Williams, Donte |
11 |
Columbia
|
2:10.84 |
9 |
|
92 |
Nafash, Joe |
12 |
Warwick Valley
|
2:10.90 |
6 |
|
93 |
Wallace, Kevin |
11 |
General Douglas
|
2:10.95 |
9 |
|
94 |
Jones, Ronald |
11 |
Dover
|
2:10.96 |
5 |
|
95 |
Roberts, Kyron |
10 |
Dover
|
2:11.09 |
5 |
|
96 |
Teal, James |
11 |
Penncrest
|
2:11.12 |
3 |
|
97 |
Faber-Rico, Jacob |
11 |
Stuyvesant
|
2:11.33 |
4 |
|
98 |
Moses, Chuckie |
10 |
Newark Tech Mark
|
2:11.45 |
8 |
|
99 |
Ryan, Jack |
10 |
Westhampton Beac
|
2:11.55 |
7 |
|
100 |
Morneault, Ben |
12 |
Windsor
|
2:11.70 |
5 |
|
101 |
Bayuelo, Andres |
12 |
Edgemont
|
2:11.77 |
10 |
|
102 |
Saxton, Sean |
10 |
Dover
|
2:11.85 |
5 |
|
103 |
Oakes, Andrew |
12 |
Ridgefield
|
2:11.92 |
4 |
|
104 |
Patil, Ruturaj |
12 |
Penncrest
|
2:11.95 |
8 |
|
105 |
Williams, Shaquan |
10 |
Weequahic
|
2:12.27 |
8 |
|
106 |
Fetus, Nathaniel |
12 |
Benjamin Banneke
|
2:12.43 |
8 |
|
107 |
Gray, David |
11 |
Franklin
|
2:12.47 |
8 |
|
108 |
Johnson, Connor |
12 |
Sachem East
|
2:12.49 |
7 |
|
109 |
Brandt, Alex |
12 |
Irvington
|
2:12.53 |
8 |
|
110 |
Day, Kenneth |
10 |
Ridgefield
|
2:12.71 |
6 |
|
111 |
Sternglass, Thomas |
12 |
Xavier (NY)
|
2:13.03 |
4 |
|
112 |
Hill, William |
10 |
Franklin
|
2:13.12 |
9 |
|
113 |
Crist, George |
11 |
Fairfield Prep
|
2:13.15 |
5 |
|
114 |
Delmond, Christopher |
11 |
Xavier (NY)
|
2:13.23 |
8 |
|
115 |
Dunkley, Slam |
11 |
Church Farm
|
2:13.36 |
9 |
|
116 |
Caidor, Josue |
12 |
Clara Barton
|
2:13.49 |
5 |
|
117 |
Roehr, Connor |
10 |
Bernards
|
2:13.58 |
8 |
|
118 |
Parker, Isaac |
11 |
Xavier (NY)
|
2:13.70 |
9 |
|
119 |
Yorks, Christian |
12 |
Warwick Valley
|
2:13.97 |
6 |
|
120 |
Llivisaca, Roger |
12 |
Westhampton Beac
|
2:14.04 |
7 |
|
121 |
Carney, Neil |
10 |
Penncrest
|
2:14.14 |
8 |
|
122 |
Santa, David |
10 |
Westbury
|
2:14.18 |
8 |
|
123 |
Askew, Chris |
12 |
Woodrow Wilson S
|
2:14.21 |
6 |
|
124 |
YEN, TIMOTHY |
10 |
Benjamin Cardozo
|
2:14.41 |
7 |
|
125 |
Zougari, Morad |
10 |
Brooklyn Technic
|
2:14.47 |
10 |
|
126 |
Slowinski, Alexander |
11 |
Vineland
|
2:14.66 |
6 |
|
127 |
Dizen, Abraham |
12 |
University Chart
|
2:15.08 |
5 |
|
128 |
Kraus, Aaron |
- |
Brooklyn Technic
|
2:15.23 |
7 |
|
129 |
Dunn, Michael |
12 |
Sachem East
|
2:15.39 |
7 |
|
130 |
Coates, Aaron |
10 |
Woodrow Wilson S
|
2:15.46 |
8 |
|
131 |
Richards, Geoffrey |
- |
Paul Robeson for
|
2:15.49 |
6 |
|
132 |
Muhammed, Abubakar |
10 |
Taft Educational
|
2:15.49 |
10 |
|
133 |
Holland, Ryan |
10 |
St Peters Boys
|
2:15.51 |
7 |
|
134 |
Neal, Nyere |
12 |
Deer Park
|
2:15.57 |
8 |
|
135 |
Theiling, Michael |
11 |
Deer Park
|
2:15.58 |
8 |
|
136 |
Miller, Jake |
11 |
Harborfields
|
2:15.69 |
6 |
|
137 |
Orellana, Kenny |
10 |
Lawrence
|
2:16.33 |
9 |
|
138 |
Theobalds, Tyreke |
9 |
Springfield Gard
|
2:16.57 |
10 |
|
139 |
Vilela, Fabian |
11 |
HS for Construct
|
2:16.69 |
8 |
|
140 |
Diawara, Boubacar |
9 |
Norristown Area
|
2:16.71 |
10 |
|
141 |
Guerrera, Brandon |
10 |
Sachem East
|
2:16.86 |
10 |
|
142 |
Grant, Asad |
11 |
Cheltenham
|
2:16.87 |
6 |
|
143 |
Jean, Yves |
12 |
Weequahic
|
2:16.96 |
6 |
|
144 |
Caligure, Anthony |
12 |
Bay Shore
|
2:17.06 |
9 |
|
145 |
Frazer, Anthony |
11 |
Franklin
|
2:17.09 |
9 |
|
146 |
Georgiou, Phillip |
11 |
Xavier (NY)
|
2:17.10 |
9 |
|
147 |
Madan, Krishan |
12 |
Edgemont
|
2:17.42 |
10 |
|
148 |
Smith, Tim |
10 |
Abington
|
2:17.43 |
6 |
|
149 |
Orji, Nicholas |
12 |
Archbishop Carro
|
2:17.55 |
10 |
|
150 |
Hill, Sam |
12 |
Norristown Area
|
2:17.76 |
9 |
|
151 |
Sosnicki, Adam |
10 |
Townsend Harris
|
2:17.88 |
10 |
|
152 |
Guattery, Matt |
10 |
Middletown (NY)
|
2:17.97 |
10 |
|
153 |
Stevenson, Geonte |
11 |
Archbishop Carro
|
2:18.11 |
9 |
|
154 |
Weldemariam, Finote |
11 |
Central-PG
|
2:18.16 |
5 |
|
155 |
Guachichulca, Harley |
11 |
Xavier (NY)
|
2:18.22 |
9 |
|
156 |
Chang, Benjamin |
11 |
Townsend Harris
|
2:18.28 |
10 |
|
157 |
Watts, Isaiah |
10 |
Cheltenham
|
2:18.47 |
6 |
|
158 |
Paillere, Brandon |
12 |
Valley Stream Ce
|
2:18.56 |
9 |
|
159 |
Vargas, Martin |
11 |
HS for Construct
|
2:18.86 |
8 |
|
160 |
Talley, Drew |
12 |
DeMatha Catholic
|
2:18.98 |
8 |
|
161 |
Clifford, Thomas |
12 |
General Douglas
|
2:19.23 |
9 |
|
162 |
Holmes, Hampton |
10 |
DeMatha Catholic
|
2:19.30 |
8 |
|
163 |
Depew, Alex |
11 |
Middletown (NY)
|
2:19.62 |
8 |
|
164 |
Spence, Rojon |
12 |
Clara Barton
|
2:19.89 |
10 |
|
165 |
Harrison, Tawaun |
- |
Christopher Colu
|
2:21.51 |
11 |
|
166 |
Sandoval, Thomas |
12 |
Deer Park
|
2:21.54 |
9 |
|
167 |
Ali, Ahmed |
12 |
Woodrow Wilson S
|
2:21.67 |
10 |
|
168 |
Mulderig, Patrick |
10 |
Woodrow Wilson S
|
2:21.79 |
10 |
|
169 |
Gwinn, Gerard |
11 |
Westhampton Beac
|
2:22.03 |
9 |
|
170 |
Walker Muhammad, Haafiz |
9 |
Camden
|
2:22.14 |
11 |
|
171 |
Ahmed, Adam |
12 |
Deer Park
|
2:22.58 |
9 |
|
172 |
Virachittevin, Marcel |
9 |
Woodrow Wilson S
|
2:22.85 |
11 |
|
173 |
Peattie, Ryan |
11 |
Bay Shore
|
2:22.91 |
10 |
|
174 |
Healy, Emmet |
10 |
Bay Shore
|
2:22.94 |
10 |
|
175 |
Bryant, Sean |
9 |
Norristown Area
|
2:24.13 |
11 |
|
176 |
Agbisit, Sigmund |
10 |
W T Clarke
|
2:24.67 |
11 |
|
177 |
Swanson, Vontray |
10 |
Central-PG
|
2:25.02 |
11 |
|
178 |
Zhao, Shing |
12 |
Benjamin Cardozo
|
2:25.50 |
11 |
|
179 |
Trotter, Leander |
12 |
Woodrow Wilson S
|
2:25.54 |
10 |
|
180 |
Nguyen, Nguyen |
12 |
Woodrow Wilson S
|
2:25.78 |
11 |
|
181 |
Mosavarpour, Sam |
9 |
W T Clarke
|
2:25.79 |
11 |
|
182 |
Stewart, Giovanni |
10 |
Franklin
|
2:26.11 |
11 |
|
183 |
Haspil, Tyrese |
10 |
Valley Stream Ce
|
2:26.29 |
10 |
|
184 |
Bowe, Henry |
12 |
Central-PG
|
2:27.58 |
10 |
|
185 |
Constable, Kuwayne |
- |
Christopher Colu
|
2:27.62 |
11 |
|
186 |
Ceballo, Adrian |
10 |
St Benedicts Pre
|
2:28.07 |
3 |
|
187 |
Kelly, Quentin |
10 |
Bernards
|
2:28.18 |
11 |
|
188 |
Kubeck, Jamie |
12 |
Bernards
|
2:28.39 |
11 |
|
189 |
Owhe, John |
12 |
Westbury
|
2:28.45 |
11 |
|
190 |
Ross, Dean |
10 |
Camden
|
2:28.81 |
11 |
|
191 |
Jourdain, Nickrood |
12 |
Westbury
|
2:31.58 |
11 |
|
192 |
Hassan, Ahmed |
12 |
Woodrow Wilson S
|
2:32.30 |
11 |
|
193 |
Dennis, Baylor |
9 |
Central-PG
|
2:32.92 |
10 |
|
194 |
Agbisit, Bryan |
10 |
W T Clarke
|
2:33.01 |
11 |
|
195 |
Mitto, Chris |
- |
Valley Stream Ce
|
2:33.47 |
11 |
|
196 |
Germanakos, Elias |
- |
Benjamin Cardozo
|
2:34.16 |
11 |
|
197 |
Swenson, Jordan |
11 |
Bernards
|
2:37.97 |
11 |
|
198 |
Breviario, Christopher |
- |
W T Clarke
|
2:38.12 |
11 |
|
199 |
Mermianin, Andrew |
- |
Vineland
|
2:42.89 |
11 |
|
200 |
Fork, Oscar |
- |
Norristown Area
|
2:43.68 |
11 |
|
201 |
Pitt, Jordan |
9 |
Vineland
|
2:44.00 |
11 |
|
202 |
Rodriguez, Deven |
11 |
Christ The King
|
2:47.10 |
11 |
|
|
Mens 1 Mile Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Murray, PJ |
11 |
Conestoga
|
4:29.71 |
3 |
|
2 |
Rivera, Nicholas |
12 |
Camden
|
4:30.20 |
1 |
|
3 |
Farley, Jack |
12 |
Collegiate
|
4:30.51 |
1 |
|
4 |
Michon, Zachary |
11 |
Robbinsville
|
4:31.02 |
1 |
|
5 |
Vessichio, Jerome |
12 |
Rocky Point
|
4:31.69 |
1 |
|
6 |
Hergott, Dan |
12 |
Xavier (CT)
|
4:31.79 |
1 |
|
7 |
Doyle, Aidan |
12 |
Cornwall Central
|
4:31.94 |
2 |
|
8 |
Loadholt, Jared |
12 |
Columbia
|
4:32.22 |
1 |
|
9 |
Corso, Clint |
12 |
Ridgefield
|
4:32.50 |
2 |
|
10 |
Drace, Chris |
12 |
Pope John XXIII
|
4:33.99 |
1 |
|
11 |
Engstrom, Erik |
11 |
East Hampton
|
4:34.04 |
3 |
|
12 |
Gonzalez, Matthew |
12 |
North Bergen
|
4:34.77 |
2 |
|
13 |
Lostritto, Glenn |
12 |
Friends Academy
|
4:34.88 |
1 |
|
14 |
Good, Jake |
11 |
Abington
|
4:35.08 |
2 |
|
15 |
DiNome, Cole |
12 |
Briarcliff
|
4:35.95 |
4 |
|
16 |
Skydel, Stephen |
12 |
Pope John XXIII
|
4:36.58 |
2 |
|
17 |
Vinolas, Kevin |
12 |
Minisink Valley
|
4:37.07 |
1 |
|
18 |
Kelly, Kyle |
11 |
West Islip
|
4:37.31 |
1 |
|
19 |
Millard, Pedro |
12 |
Brooklyn Technic
|
4:37.62 |
3 |
|
20 |
Howes, William |
12 |
Bernards
|
4:37.71 |
2 |
|
21 |
Pokorny, Andrew |
11 |
Brooklyn Technic
|
4:37.72 |
3 |
|
22 |
Ziebold, Will |
12 |
Collegiate
|
4:37.92 |
1 |
|
23 |
Graham, Daniel |
12 |
Holy Trinity
|
4:37.98 |
3 |
|
24 |
Pecora, Keith |
10 |
Northport
|
4:38.06 |
3 |
|
25 |
DeAngelis, Dom |
12 |
East Port-South
|
4:38.14 |
3 |
|
26 |
Stretz, Daniel |
12 |
Sachem North
|
4:38.17 |
2 |
|
27 |
Gruters, Richard |
11 |
Bernards
|
4:38.24 |
2 |
|
28 |
Kasper, Richard |
11 |
Robbinsville
|
4:38.25 |
2 |
|
29 |
Nelson, Kilian |
12 |
Conestoga
|
4:38.37 |
3 |
|
30 |
McGahren-Clemens, Russ |
12 |
Eastchester
|
4:38.47 |
3 |
|
31 |
Reilly, Michael |
11 |
Ward Melville
|
4:39.22 |
2 |
|
32 |
Buck, Jon |
12 |
Pope John XXIII
|
4:39.47 |
1 |
|
33 |
Esernio, James |
12 |
Ward Melville
|
4:39.58 |
2 |
|
34 |
Tibbets, Chris |
10 |
Sachem North
|
4:39.89 |
4 |
|
35 |
Pandolfo, Nick |
11 |
Sachem East
|
4:40.10 |
3 |
|
36 |
Hill, William |
10 |
Franklin
|
4:40.37 |
4 |
|
37 |
Courts, Timothy |
11 |
Manhasset
|
4:40.53 |
2 |
|
38 |
Aracena, Giovanni |
11 |
Pleasantville (N
|
4:40.58 |
4 |
|
39 |
Paradiso, Thomas |
11 |
East Hampton
|
4:40.61 |
5 |
|
40 |
Guzman, Juan |
12 |
Susan Wagner
|
4:40.99 |
2 |
|
41 |
Avila, Chris |
10 |
Charter School o
|
4:41.33 |
3 |
|
42 |
Block, Daniel |
12 |
Sachem North
|
4:41.39 |
2 |
|
43 |
Belsoi, Edward |
10 |
Eleanor Roosevel
|
4:41.49 |
5 |
|
44 |
Silva, Russell |
12 |
Manhasset
|
4:41.58 |
4 |
|
45 |
Gruters, Stuart |
9 |
Bernards
|
4:41.64 |
3 |
|
46 |
Fenton, Nick |
10 |
Deer Park
|
4:41.72 |
5 |
|
47 |
Fan, Ryan |
12 |
Ward Melville
|
4:41.92 |
2 |
|
48 |
Gross, Ryan |
12 |
Robbinsville
|
4:42.02 |
4 |
|
49 |
Bennett, Daniel |
12 |
Cornwall Central
|
4:42.17 |
4 |
|
50 |
Sperger, Nicholas |
12 |
Abington Friends
|
4:42.23 |
7 |
|
51 |
Engel, Patrick |
11 |
Miller Place
|
4:42.48 |
3 |
|
52 |
Schmeizer, Evan |
11 |
Ocean City
|
4:42.82 |
5 |
|
53 |
Napoli, Sam |
11 |
Northport
|
4:42.98 |
2 |
|
54 |
Ballarano, Vincent |
11 |
Northport
|
4:43.20 |
4 |
|
55 |
Valenti, Dan |
10 |
Garden City
|
4:43.27 |
4 |
|
56 |
Wilson, Jack |
12 |
Harborfields
|
4:43.68 |
3 |
|
57 |
Aronow, Max |
12 |
Hall
|
4:44.14 |
5 |
|
58 |
Gallagher, Ryan |
10 |
Briarcliff
|
4:44.16 |
4 |
|
59 |
Narinensingh, Radcliff |
12 |
Pleasantville (N
|
4:44.24 |
4 |
|
60 |
Michels, Brian |
12 |
Patchogue/Medfor
|
4:44.31 |
1 |
|
61 |
Thall, Pat |
12 |
Northport
|
4:44.54 |
5 |
|
62 |
Cameron, Dan |
11 |
West Islip
|
4:44.57 |
4 |
|
63 |
Ratsimbazafy DaSilva, |
12 |
Collegiate
|
4:44.64 |
3 |
|
64 |
Herburger, Nurlan |
12 |
Pascack Valley
|
4:44.66 |
1 |
|
65 |
Hoch, Ross |
12 |
Hackley
|
4:44.97 |
6 |
|
66 |
DiFulvio, Mark |
12 |
Sachem North
|
4:45.14 |
4 |
|
67 |
Clifford, Ryan |
12 |
General Douglas
|
4:45.22 |
3 |
|
68 |
Carroll, Edmund |
11 |
Sachem East
|
4:45.24 |
6 |
|
69 |
Connelly, Gerard |
12 |
Smithtown East
|
4:45.29 |
5 |
|
70 |
Humberto, Wallace |
10 |
James Madison
|
4:45.43 |
5 |
|
71 |
Donohue, James |
10 |
Northport
|
4:45.47 |
4 |
|
72 |
Brubacher, David |
11 |
Cornwall Central
|
4:45.47 |
3 |
|
73 |
Long, Will |
12 |
Syosset
|
4:45.58 |
7 |
|
74 |
Espey, Andrew |
12 |
Holy Trinity
|
4:45.65 |
4 |
|
75 |
Coates, Aaron |
10 |
Woodrow Wilson S
|
4:46.52 |
6 |
|
76 |
Warsh, Brian |
11 |
Pope John XXIII
|
4:46.58 |
5 |
|
77 |
Corbett, Ryan |
10 |
East Port-South
|
4:46.88 |
3 |
|
78 |
Smith, Derek |
12 |
Harborfields
|
4:47.03 |
3 |
|
79 |
Cavanaugh, Mike |
12 |
Sachem North
|
4:47.19 |
6 |
|
80 |
Cassidy, Patrick |
10 |
Hall
|
4:47.33 |
5 |
|
81 |
Morales, Emmanuel |
11 |
Susan Wagner
|
4:47.40 |
4 |
|
82 |
Lacroix, Dave |
12 |
Westbury
|
4:47.62 |
2 |
|
83 |
O'Hara, Jack |
12 |
Xavier (CT)
|
4:47.79 |
1 |
|
84 |
Greenberg, Samuel |
11 |
Stuyvesant
|
4:48.12 |
4 |
|
85 |
Thall, Tom |
10 |
Northport
|
4:48.20 |
7 |
|
86 |
Payne, Steven |
9 |
St Benedicts Pre
|
4:48.49 |
7 |
|
87 |
Bamberg, Scott |
11 |
St Benedicts Pre
|
4:48.50 |
6 |
|
88 |
Mutinda, Bryan |
12 |
Suitland
|
4:48.59 |
7 |
|
89 |
Turbush, Brandon |
11 |
East Port-South
|
4:48.82 |
7 |
|
90 |
Cossaro, Mike |
12 |
Northport
|
4:48.94 |
6 |
|
91 |
O'Connell, Martin |
12 |
Eastchester
|
4:49.15 |
1 |
|
92 |
Katz, Matthew |
10 |
Harborfields
|
4:49.49 |
3 |
|
93 |
Butterfield, Dante |
12 |
Port Richmond
|
4:49.78 |
7 |
|
94 |
Smolyak, Daniel |
11 |
Atholton
|
4:49.89 |
6 |
|
95 |
Hyams, Max |
12 |
Beacon School (N
|
4:50.31 |
6 |
|
96 |
Kaback, Jonathan |
10 |
Hall
|
4:50.37 |
5 |
|
97 |
Hastie, Bobby |
10 |
Robbinsville
|
4:50.39 |
5 |
|
98 |
Cooper, Jimmy |
12 |
Conestoga
|
4:50.40 |
9 |
|
99 |
Ranni, Joe |
12 |
Deer Park
|
4:50.52 |
8 |
|
100 |
McCarthy, Timmy |
11 |
Conestoga
|
4:50.55 |
9 |
|
101 |
Inzerillo, Sean |
10 |
Northport
|
4:50.71 |
7 |
|
102 |
Boccella, Nicholas |
12 |
Conestoga
|
4:50.75 |
9 |
|
103 |
Scileppi, Christian |
11 |
Cornwall Central
|
4:50.87 |
6 |
|
104 |
Patsy, Matt |
11 |
Sachem East
|
4:50.95 |
4 |
|
105 |
Stalleti, Tommaso |
12 |
Quakertown Comm
|
4:51.02 |
7 |
|
106 |
Lange, Sean |
12 |
High Point Regio
|
4:51.04 |
5 |
|
107 |
Depaola, Thomas |
11 |
Islip
|
4:51.10 |
5 |
|
108 |
Wilson, Charles |
11 |
Charter School o
|
4:51.10 |
6 |
|
109 |
Humphreys, JP |
12 |
Ward Melville
|
4:51.13 |
2 |
|
110 |
Dobbins, Dan |
12 |
Sachem East
|
4:51.13 |
6 |
|
111 |
DeMassa, Bradford |
10 |
Ridgefield
|
4:51.14 |
8 |
|
112 |
Robbins, Jack |
12 |
Syosset
|
4:51.16 |
7 |
|
113 |
Wilson, Ilya |
11 |
Islip
|
4:51.46 |
6 |
|
114 |
Collins, Coby |
11 |
Charter School o
|
4:51.61 |
6 |
|
115 |
Freeman, Benjamin |
11 |
Beacon School (N
|
4:51.65 |
8 |
|
116 |
Godfrey, Mike |
11 |
Shoreham Wading
|
4:51.65 |
7 |
|
117 |
Jansson, Cooper |
12 |
Ward Melville
|
4:51.99 |
8 |
|
118 |
Saxton, Sean |
10 |
Dover
|
4:51.99 |
7 |
|
119 |
Alekseyev, Anton |
11 |
Robbinsville
|
4:52.00 |
10 |
|
120 |
Nielsen, Philip |
10 |
Collegiate
|
4:52.23 |
6 |
|
121 |
Rivera, Francisco |
11 |
Cornwall Central
|
4:52.34 |
6 |
|
122 |
Weed, John |
12 |
Valley Stream Ce
|
4:52.40 |
5 |
|
123 |
Malone, Sean |
12 |
Ridgefield
|
4:52.41 |
8 |
|
124 |
Murphy, Brendan |
10 |
Miller Place
|
4:52.48 |
5 |
|
125 |
Lefors, Francisco |
11 |
Atholton
|
4:52.86 |
8 |
|
126 |
Zulkofske, Dean |
11 |
Ward Melville
|
4:52.98 |
6 |
|
127 |
Iffert, Jack |
12 |
Conestoga
|
4:53.66 |
9 |
|
128 |
Vega, Alex |
11 |
Cornwall Central
|
4:53.79 |
10 |
|
129 |
Milo, Dan |
11 |
Robbinsville
|
4:53.86 |
8 |
|
130 |
Rojas, Sebastian |
11 |
Briarcliff
|
4:53.98 |
9 |
|
131 |
Mickool, Ian |
11 |
Ridgefield
|
4:54.03 |
10 |
|
132 |
Dolan, Matthew |
11 |
General Douglas
|
4:54.14 |
5 |
|
133 |
Roehr, Connor |
10 |
Bernards
|
4:54.83 |
8 |
|
134 |
Hanley, William |
12 |
Rocky Point
|
4:55.15 |
5 |
|
135 |
Gross, Ben |
12 |
Hall
|
4:55.35 |
6 |
|
136 |
Troemel, Christian |
9 |
Abington
|
4:55.76 |
7 |
|
137 |
Inzone, Vincent |
12 |
Sachem North
|
4:55.93 |
6 |
|
138 |
Nieves, Alexander |
10 |
Glasgow
|
4:56.17 |
8 |
|
139 |
Weldemariam, Finote |
11 |
Central-PG
|
4:56.20 |
9 |
|
140 |
Jackson, Jabriel |
11 |
Henry A Wise
|
4:56.21 |
7 |
|
141 |
Aldave, Devon |
12 |
Hall
|
4:56.23 |
5 |
|
142 |
Park, HaeJin |
12 |
Jericho
|
4:56.27 |
9 |
|
143 |
Campbell, Christopher |
12 |
Dewitt Clinton
|
4:56.46 |
8 |
|
144 |
Zhang, Robe |
12 |
Brooklyn Technic
|
4:56.51 |
5 |
|
145 |
Patricolo, Alex |
12 |
Westhampton Beac
|
4:57.03 |
9 |
|
146 |
Boyzok, John |
11 |
Smithtown East
|
4:57.08 |
7 |
|
147 |
Florio, Christopher |
11 |
Syosset
|
4:57.28 |
9 |
|
148 |
Hayes, Tyler |
12 |
Kings Park
|
4:57.36 |
8 |
|
149 |
Chain, Jesse |
12 |
Goshen Central
|
4:58.00 |
9 |
|
150 |
Pisano, Chad |
12 |
Bernards
|
4:58.12 |
11 |
|
151 |
Jung, Tristan |
12 |
Hackley
|
4:58.35 |
7 |
|
152 |
Perez, Cleveland |
12 |
Middletown (NY)
|
4:58.61 |
13 |
|
153 |
Heberer, Billy |
12 |
Syosset
|
4:58.65 |
8 |
|
154 |
McGlinchey, Jack |
11 |
Sachem North
|
4:58.72 |
10 |
|
155 |
Cohen, Matthew |
12 |
Robbinsville
|
4:58.99 |
9 |
|
156 |
Martinez, Christian |
10 |
St Peters Boys
|
4:59.00 |
7 |
|
157 |
Yun, Charles |
12 |
Eastchester
|
4:59.16 |
13 |
|
158 |
Allen, Stephen |
11 |
DeMatha Catholic
|
4:59.34 |
10 |
|
159 |
Buonamassa, Patrick |
12 |
Robbinsville
|
4:59.67 |
8 |
|
160 |
DelCueto, Louis |
12 |
Eastchester
|
4:59.75 |
13 |
|
161 |
McGinley, Thomas |
12 |
Bishop McNamara
|
4:59.96 |
10 |
|
162 |
Ponce, Oscar |
10 |
Middletown (NY)
|
4:59.97 |
13 |
|
163 |
Sidlauskas, Marius |
10 |
Smithtown East
|
5:00.04 |
16 |
|
164 |
Santa, David |
10 |
Westbury
|
5:00.10 |
8 |
|
165 |
Jacobs, Cameron |
10 |
Northport
|
5:00.10 |
7 |
|
166 |
Drayton, Nyjal |
10 |
Dover
|
5:00.65 |
16 |
|
167 |
Davignon, John |
11 |
Kings Park
|
5:00.66 |
8 |
|
168 |
Capolongo, Vincent |
9 |
Islip
|
5:00.69 |
13 |
|
169 |
Paxton, Michael |
11 |
Suitland
|
5:00.72 |
11 |
|
170 |
Viscosi, Matt |
10 |
Ward Melville
|
5:00.85 |
9 |
|
171 |
Miller, Michael |
11 |
Cornwall Central
|
5:00.97 |
10 |
|
172 |
Yaccarino, Michael |
11 |
Brooklyn Technic
|
5:01.06 |
12 |
|
173 |
Horn, James |
11 |
Benjamin Cardozo
|
5:01.32 |
12 |
|
174 |
Roberts, Theo |
11 |
Conestoga
|
5:01.69 |
9 |
|
175 |
Eisman, Jonah |
12 |
Brooklyn Technic
|
5:01.72 |
5 |
|
176 |
Jeletic, Chris |
12 |
DeMatha Catholic
|
5:02.01 |
8 |
|
177 |
Sime, Alvin |
11 |
Deer Park
|
5:02.20 |
11 |
|
178 |
Obrien-Curcie, Eddie |
10 |
Northport
|
5:02.25 |
12 |
|
179 |
Fowler, Trevor |
11 |
Quakertown Comm
|
5:02.27 |
7 |
|
180 |
Romero, Brandon |
10 |
Port Richmond
|
5:02.39 |
12 |
|
181 |
Rosenbauer, Daniel |
12 |
St Joseph's by t
|
5:02.76 |
8 |
|
182 |
Newman, Michael |
11 |
Syosset
|
5:02.78 |
8 |
|
183 |
Benson, Gabe |
11 |
Columbia
|
5:02.79 |
11 |
|
184 |
Monroe, Nick |
11 |
Charter School o
|
5:02.88 |
11 |
|
185 |
St. Germain, Connor |
10 |
Cornwall Central
|
5:02.96 |
12 |
|
186 |
Hettrick, Dan |
10 |
Xavier (CT)
|
5:03.04 |
9 |
|
187 |
Elletto, Alex |
12 |
Ward Melville
|
5:03.09 |
6 |
|
188 |
Skorka, Luke |
11 |
Syosset
|
5:03.44 |
8 |
|
189 |
Radecki, Eric |
10 |
Harborfields
|
5:03.53 |
9 |
|
190 |
Cox, Chris |
10 |
Deer Park
|
5:03.65 |
11 |
|
191 |
Finamore, William |
10 |
Miller Place
|
5:03.70 |
6 |
|
192 |
O'Donovan, Dan |
9 |
Bay Shore
|
5:04.02 |
11 |
|
193 |
Ballarano, John |
12 |
Northport
|
5:04.18 |
11 |
|
194 |
Voorhees, Oliver |
12 |
Patchogue/Medfor
|
5:04.19 |
9 |
|
195 |
Fairbanks, Scott |
11 |
Stuyvesant
|
5:04.38 |
4 |
|
196 |
Kieran, Michael |
9 |
St Joseph's by t
|
5:04.56 |
8 |
|
197 |
Santos, Carlos |
9 |
Patchogue/Medfor
|
5:04.67 |
9 |
|
198 |
Morris, Isaac |
10 |
Beacon School (N
|
5:05.05 |
10 |
|
199 |
Pinkava, Glen |
10 |
Ward Melville
|
5:05.06 |
10 |
|
200 |
Blauvelt, Matthew |
10 |
Smithtown East
|
5:05.47 |
12 |
|
201 |
Marino, Nolan |
10 |
Xavier (CT)
|
5:05.65 |
9 |
|
202 |
Brogan, Sean |
11 |
East Port-South
|
5:05.68 |
11 |
|
203 |
Wolfson, Jonathan |
12 |
Briarcliff
|
5:05.77 |
14 |
|
204 |
Fickes, Ben |
11 |
Charter School o
|
5:05.79 |
11 |
|
205 |
Riley, Connor |
9 |
Ward Melville
|
5:05.96 |
12 |
|
206 |
Houts, Leo |
10 |
Brooklyn Technic
|
5:06.00 |
12 |
|
207 |
Guayara, Giovanny |
12 |
Bay Shore
|
5:06.02 |
11 |
|
208 |
Grullon, Angelio |
12 |
Cardinal Hayes
|
5:06.44 |
6 |
|
209 |
Newman, Daniel |
11 |
Syosset
|
5:06.67 |
12 |
|
210 |
Vultaggio, Joe |
11 |
East Port-South
|
5:06.98 |
11 |
|
211 |
Wiggins, Alex |
9 |
Ward Melville
|
5:06.98 |
13 |
|
212 |
Weigand, Shawn |
10 |
Northport
|
5:07.03 |
11 |
|
213 |
Kapoor, Ryan |
10 |
Jericho
|
5:07.26 |
13 |
|
214 |
Havens, Sam |
10 |
East Port-South
|
5:08.02 |
11 |
|
215 |
Quinn, Tanner |
11 |
Smithtown East
|
5:08.21 |
12 |
|
216 |
Fitzgerald, Bill |
10 |
Lab Museum Unite
|
5:08.31 |
11 |
|
217 |
Malm, Phil |
11 |
Burncoat
|
5:08.46 |
12 |
|
218 |
Grabois, Jacob |
11 |
Syosset
|
5:08.57 |
13 |
|
219 |
Moran, Matt |
12 |
Cornwall Central
|
5:08.67 |
4 |
|
220 |
Faulkner, Gillan |
12 |
Sachem East
|
5:08.74 |
5 |
|
221 |
Varca, Joseph |
11 |
Sachem North
|
5:08.76 |
10 |
|
222 |
Glick, Drew |
11 |
Woodrow Wilson S
|
5:08.85 |
14 |
|
223 |
Curran, Owen |
9 |
Xavier (CT)
|
5:09.47 |
9 |
|
224 |
Medici, Frank |
12 |
Hackley
|
5:09.64 |
14 |
|
225 |
Sanchez, Robert |
10 |
Ward Melville
|
5:09.71 |
10 |
|
226 |
Cotrone, Vince |
12 |
Deer Park
|
5:09.80 |
11 |
|
227 |
Chungata, Brandon |
11 |
Islip
|
5:09.87 |
14 |
|
228 |
Milewski, Liam |
9 |
Xavier (CT)
|
5:09.89 |
9 |
|
229 |
Moran, Steele |
11 |
Xavier (CT)
|
5:09.93 |
9 |
|
230 |
Ryan, Jack |
10 |
Westhampton Beac
|
5:10.00 |
9 |
|
231 |
Garcia, Adam |
11 |
Brick Township
|
5:10.10 |
11 |
|
232 |
Powell, James |
9 |
Ward Melville
|
5:10.22 |
13 |
|
233 |
Trotter, Leander |
12 |
Woodrow Wilson S
|
5:10.47 |
14 |
|
234 |
Zulkofske, Eric |
9 |
Ward Melville
|
5:10.66 |
13 |
|
235 |
Iglesias, Sam |
9 |
Harborfields
|
5:10.91 |
10 |
|
236 |
Ramirez, Xavier |
11 |
Brick Township
|
5:11.35 |
13 |
|
237 |
Paradise, Nick |
12 |
Middletown (NY)
|
5:11.38 |
13 |
|
238 |
Schnall, Mike |
10 |
East Port-South
|
5:11.75 |
13 |
|
239 |
Mercado, Brendan |
10 |
Islip
|
5:11.91 |
15 |
|
240 |
Cammarata, Chris |
9 |
New Hope - Soleb
|
5:11.99 |
11 |
|
241 |
Cruzado, Marquie |
12 |
Pleasantville (N
|
5:12.05 |
14 |
|
242 |
Johnson, Rian |
- |
Ridgefield
|
5:12.12 |
14 |
|
243 |
Banas, Daniel |
10 |
High Point Regio
|
5:12.20 |
12 |
|
244 |
Heihs, Kyle |
10 |
Sachem North
|
5:12.31 |
10 |
|
245 |
Espinoza, Emilio |
9 |
East Hampton
|
5:12.77 |
12 |
|
246 |
John, Christopher |
11 |
Cardinal Hayes
|
5:12.91 |
10 |
|
247 |
Barsky, Harrison |
11 |
Manhasset
|
5:13.03 |
12 |
|
248 |
Bodnar, Jack |
11 |
St Peters Boys
|
5:13.10 |
7 |
|
249 |
McGovern, Liam |
12 |
East Hampton
|
5:13.70 |
16 |
|
250 |
Martinsen, Matthew |
11 |
Kings Park
|
5:13.94 |
8 |
|
251 |
Adkins, Christian |
12 |
Dover
|
5:13.97 |
14 |
|
252 |
Martinez, Carlos |
11 |
Lawrence
|
5:14.00 |
16 |
|
253 |
Olivarez, Robert |
9 |
East Port-South
|
5:14.07 |
15 |
|
254 |
Fontanelli, Jake |
10 |
Ward Melville
|
5:14.10 |
14 |
|
255 |
Patel, Dilan |
12 |
Briarcliff
|
5:14.15 |
12 |
|
256 |
Dellutri, Anthony |
11 |
Syosset
|
5:14.31 |
13 |
|
257 |
House, Josh |
10 |
New Hope - Soleb
|
5:14.36 |
11 |
|
258 |
Richter, Joseph |
11 |
Franklin
|
5:14.73 |
10 |
|
259 |
Odin, Troy |
10 |
Northport
|
5:14.86 |
7 |
|
260 |
Lamin, Taiven |
- |
Pleasantville (N
|
5:14.95 |
14 |
|
261 |
Edington, Bruce |
12 |
Northport
|
5:15.04 |
15 |
|
262 |
Meyer, Zach |
11 |
Ward Melville
|
5:15.10 |
10 |
|
263 |
Prever, Harry |
12 |
Syosset
|
5:15.18 |
14 |
|
264 |
Lynch, Ryan |
11 |
Middletown (NY)
|
5:15.25 |
13 |
|
265 |
Lujan, Andreas |
11 |
Cornwall Central
|
5:15.47 |
12 |
|
266 |
Kikel, Daniel |
11 |
Ward Melville
|
5:15.58 |
15 |
|
267 |
Argerakis, Peter |
9 |
Sachem East
|
5:15.61 |
15 |
|
268 |
Stehlik, Eric |
9 |
Northport
|
5:16.17 |
15 |
|
269 |
Salvia, Ryan |
8 |
Miller Place
|
5:16.32 |
17 |
|
270 |
Medema, Patrick |
12 |
DeMatha Catholic
|
5:16.48 |
17 |
|
271 |
Gianfortone, Anthony |
10 |
Miller Place
|
5:16.48 |
10 |
|
272 |
Follis, William |
12 |
Briarcliff
|
5:16.59 |
14 |
|
273 |
Cardona, Mike |
11 |
St Joseph's by t
|
5:16.66 |
10 |
|
274 |
Perez, Eric |
11 |
East Hampton
|
5:16.74 |
12 |
|
275 |
Nunez, Tommy |
10 |
Brooklyn Technic
|
5:16.79 |
14 |
|
276 |
Celestine, Kedney |
10 |
Middletown (NY)
|
5:16.86 |
16 |
|
277 |
Johnson, Caleed |
9 |
Suitland
|
5:16.91 |
16 |
|
278 |
Samet, David |
11 |
General Douglas
|
5:16.97 |
10 |
|
279 |
Vera, Christian |
12 |
Burncoat
|
5:17.14 |
13 |
|
280 |
Jones, Toshiro |
12 |
Archbishop Carro
|
5:17.33 |
17 |
|
281 |
Mehta, Raul |
11 |
Syosset
|
5:17.45 |
14 |
|
282 |
Czupich, Tim |
12 |
New Hope - Soleb
|
5:17.53 |
11 |
|
283 |
Pallman, Connor |
9 |
Sachem North
|
5:17.97 |
10 |
|
284 |
Mendez, Edward |
12 |
Cardinal Hayes
|
5:18.04 |
6 |
|
285 |
Perez, David |
12 |
Sachem East
|
5:18.28 |
15 |
|
286 |
Marino, Scott |
10 |
Northport
|
5:18.37 |
15 |
|
287 |
Atherton, Evan |
10 |
Northport
|
5:18.47 |
12 |
|
288 |
Eubanks, Mike |
9 |
Islip
|
5:18.50 |
13 |
|
289 |
Sapienza, Michael |
- |
Syosset
|
5:18.55 |
16 |
|
290 |
Lombardi, Sam |
10 |
New Hope - Soleb
|
5:18.56 |
16 |
|
291 |
Kubeck, Jamie |
12 |
Bernards
|
5:18.59 |
15 |
|
292 |
Yiachos, George |
12 |
Manhasset
|
5:18.68 |
13 |
|
293 |
Mulderig, Patrick |
10 |
Woodrow Wilson S
|
5:19.14 |
14 |
|
294 |
Mcgahren, Andrew |
11 |
Eastchester
|
5:19.44 |
14 |
|
295 |
Galarza, Austin |
12 |
Middletown (NY)
|
5:19.56 |
16 |
|
296 |
Anderson, Ryan |
12 |
Syosset
|
5:19.86 |
15 |
|
297 |
Peshek, Matt |
10 |
New Hope - Soleb
|
5:19.98 |
16 |
|
298 |
Keller, Calvin |
10 |
Ridgefield
|
5:20.04 |
10 |
|
299 |
Cammarata, Eric |
10 |
New Hope - Soleb
|
5:20.15 |
16 |
|
300 |
Choe, Andrew |
11 |
Syosset
|
5:20.37 |
16 |
|
301 |
Dawson, Chris |
- |
Syosset
|
5:20.39 |
14 |
|
302 |
Rubio, Ken |
9 |
Bay Shore
|
5:20.42 |
13 |
|
303 |
Lake, Aiden |
10 |
Conestoga
|
5:20.46 |
16 |
|
304 |
Sergeant, Marcus |
12 |
Newark Tech Mark
|
5:20.50 |
12 |
|
305 |
Brown, Ryan |
10 |
Deer Park
|
5:20.70 |
13 |
|
306 |
Kelly, Quentin |
10 |
Bernards
|
5:20.71 |
15 |
|
307 |
Lee, Alexander |
10 |
Brooklyn Technic
|
5:20.75 |
19 |
|
308 |
Sears, Matthew |
12 |
Manhasset
|
5:20.93 |
13 |
|
309 |
McDonald, Scott |
10 |
Sachem East
|
5:21.05 |
15 |
|
310 |
Smith, Daniel |
11 |
Brick Township
|
5:21.17 |
13 |
|
311 |
Doyle, Blaine |
8 |
Cornwall Central
|
5:21.22 |
14 |
|
312 |
Keresztes, Matthew |
12 |
Port Jefferson (
|
5:21.23 |
12 |
|
313 |
Joseph, Terrance |
11 |
Archbishop Carro
|
5:21.44 |
17 |
|
314 |
Graber-Lipperman, Jaco |
12 |
Hall
|
5:21.57 |
17 |
|
315 |
Basavaraju, Rohan |
9 |
Jericho
|
5:21.73 |
15 |
|
316 |
Terilli, Michael |
12 |
Briarcliff
|
5:21.77 |
14 |
|
317 |
Heinzman, James |
10 |
Northport
|
5:21.88 |
13 |
|
318 |
Coulter-Johnson, Kyle |
12 |
Norristown Area
|
5:22.19 |
18 |
|
319 |
Russo, Dominick |
12 |
Middletown (NY)
|
5:22.36 |
11 |
|
320 |
Walker Muhammad, Haafi |
9 |
Camden
|
5:22.57 |
12 |
|
321 |
Henneman, Dennis |
11 |
Poly Prep Countr
|
5:22.63 |
15 |
|
322 |
Ramos, Carlos |
11 |
Cardinal Hayes
|
5:22.81 |
11 |
|
323 |
Navas, Kevin |
10 |
Bay Shore
|
5:22.88 |
15 |
|
324 |
Josh, Prentice |
10 |
Sachem North
|
5:22.97 |
16 |
|
325 |
White, Conner |
11 |
Mercy (NY)
|
5:22.97 |
18 |
|
326 |
Kenyon, Jack |
10 |
Harborfields
|
5:23.48 |
12 |
|
327 |
Neal, Attri |
- |
Syosset
|
5:23.69 |
19 |
|
328 |
Chin, Jason |
- |
Eastchester
|
5:23.75 |
14 |
|
329 |
Ostrosky, Ian |
9 |
Ridgefield
|
5:23.98 |
16 |
|
330 |
Walker, Samuel |
9 |
Port Jefferson (
|
5:24.17 |
12 |
|
331 |
Hirst, David |
12 |
Sachem North
|
5:24.25 |
14 |
|
332 |
Nadeem, Bilal |
12 |
Brooklyn Technic
|
5:24.81 |
16 |
|
333 |
Scott, Jacob |
11 |
Hall
|
5:24.85 |
15 |
|
334 |
Citro, Michael |
12 |
Miller Place
|
5:25.27 |
17 |
|
335 |
Newham, Thomas |
10 |
Patchogue/Medfor
|
5:25.47 |
15 |
|
336 |
Schulman, Noah |
11 |
Hall
|
5:25.49 |
15 |
|
337 |
Meyer, Josh |
9 |
Ward Melville
|
5:25.90 |
15 |
|
338 |
Virachittevin, Marcel |
9 |
Woodrow Wilson S
|
5:26.13 |
17 |
|
339 |
Ferrara, Anthony |
10 |
James Madison
|
5:27.27 |
17 |
|
340 |
Layton, Jason |
10 |
St Benedicts Pre
|
5:27.39 |
7 |
|
341 |
Nelson, John |
11 |
Syosset
|
5:27.74 |
17 |
|
342 |
Goggins, Peter |
10 |
Xavier (CT)
|
5:28.30 |
16 |
|
343 |
Dugan, Peter |
10 |
General Douglas
|
5:28.36 |
16 |
|
344 |
Thurau, Gabe |
11 |
Cornwall Central
|
5:28.58 |
14 |
|
345 |
Small-Hawks, Jeremy |
- |
Cornwall Central
|
5:28.85 |
14 |
|
346 |
Isaac, Harrison |
11 |
Briarcliff
|
5:28.93 |
14 |
|
347 |
Dern, Daniel |
11 |
Mercy (NY)
|
5:29.28 |
17 |
|
348 |
Desantis, Jimmy |
9 |
Harborfields
|
5:29.39 |
11 |
|
349 |
SanJuan, Robert |
11 |
Brick Township
|
5:29.74 |
13 |
|
350 |
McNamara, Ryan |
11 |
St Joseph's by t
|
5:29.75 |
17 |
|
351 |
Maline, Jack |
10 |
Northport
|
5:30.14 |
15 |
|
352 |
Czupich, Sam |
9 |
New Hope - Soleb
|
5:30.82 |
16 |
|
353 |
Trofa, Mark |
12 |
Sachem North
|
5:31.40 |
18 |
|
354 |
Polakos, Andrew |
11 |
Sachem East
|
5:31.69 |
15 |
|
355 |
Chang, William |
- |
Forest Hills
|
5:31.80 |
15 |
|
356 |
Ali, Ahmed |
12 |
Woodrow Wilson S
|
5:31.84 |
16 |
|
357 |
Conforti, Miles |
11 |
Syosset
|
5:32.05 |
15 |
|
358 |
Perez, Renato |
- |
Newburgh Free
|
5:32.07 |
11 |
|
359 |
Meyer, Joseph |
11 |
Manhasset
|
5:32.11 |
18 |
|
360 |
Barrett, Kenny |
9 |
General Douglas
|
5:32.19 |
17 |
|
361 |
Taylor, Zachary |
10 |
Xavier (CT)
|
5:32.25 |
16 |
|
362 |
Ames, Jesse |
12 |
Jericho
|
5:32.73 |
15 |
|
363 |
Rocheleau, Jake |
9 |
Hall
|
5:33.02 |
18 |
|
364 |
Murdock, March |
9 |
Ridgefield
|
5:33.37 |
18 |
|
365 |
Popov, Alex |
10 |
Hackley
|
5:33.83 |
17 |
|
366 |
Dupont, Jake |
11 |
New Hope - Soleb
|
5:33.99 |
11 |
|
367 |
Jones, Casey |
12 |
Robbinsville
|
5:34.00 |
18 |
|
368 |
Hocking, Patrick |
10 |
Xavier (CT)
|
5:34.25 |
16 |
|
369 |
Reilly, Colin |
11 |
Cornwall Central
|
5:34.49 |
17 |
|
370 |
Seavy, Sean |
9 |
Ridgefield
|
5:35.29 |
18 |
|
371 |
Ballarano, Pat |
9 |
Northport
|
5:35.40 |
17 |
|
372 |
Cooney, John |
9 |
Northport
|
5:35.94 |
17 |
|
373 |
Nagiewicz, Travis |
12 |
Brick Township
|
5:35.99 |
13 |
|
374 |
Raber, Dan |
9 |
Ward Melville
|
5:36.31 |
18 |
|
375 |
Palmer, Cole |
9 |
Ward Melville
|
5:36.64 |
18 |
|
376 |
Powell, Kory |
10 |
Hall
|
5:39.55 |
17 |
|
377 |
Ryan, Danny |
9 |
Ward Melville
|
5:40.08 |
17 |
|
378 |
Gartland, Alex |
9 |
Bay Shore
|
5:40.17 |
19 |
|
379 |
Mendoza, Alder |
- |
Forest Hills
|
5:40.86 |
15 |
|
380 |
Zhao, Leon |
9 |
Ward Melville
|
5:41.10 |
17 |
|
381 |
Keach, Brian |
9 |
Bay Shore
|
5:41.10 |
19 |
|
382 |
Kubik, Cameron |
- |
Ward Melville
|
5:42.33 |
17 |
|
383 |
Hassan, Ahmed |
12 |
Woodrow Wilson S
|
5:42.35 |
16 |
|
384 |
Ruszkowski, Rob |
11 |
St Joseph's by t
|
5:42.53 |
17 |
|
385 |
Luo, Eric |
- |
New Hope - Soleb
|
5:42.53 |
19 |
|
386 |
Barrientos, Mark |
- |
Lawrence
|
5:42.66 |
19 |
|
387 |
Tan, Fabian |
- |
Forest Hills
|
5:42.81 |
19 |
|
388 |
Chong, Alexander |
12 |
Brooklyn Technic
|
5:42.83 |
19 |
|
389 |
Mitchell, Brennan |
10 |
Hall
|
5:43.36 |
17 |
|
390 |
Ruggiero, Michael |
9 |
Port Jefferson (
|
5:43.40 |
19 |
|
391 |
Parbst, Lukas |
9 |
Ward Melville
|
5:43.60 |
17 |
|
392 |
Zoccoli, Jonathan |
11 |
Xavier (CT)
|
5:44.40 |
18 |
|
393 |
Lin, Kent |
9 |
Sachem North
|
5:44.89 |
18 |
|
394 |
Sullivan, Kyle |
12 |
Cornwall Central
|
5:45.65 |
10 |
|
395 |
Balogh, Jordan |
- |
Syosset
|
5:46.20 |
19 |
|
396 |
Wenstrom, Nick |
11 |
St Joseph's by t
|
5:48.17 |
17 |
|
397 |
Balsamo, Stephen |
10 |
Bay Shore
|
5:48.41 |
19 |
|
398 |
Christie, Trevor |
9 |
Xavier (CT)
|
5:50.42 |
16 |
|
399 |
Torres, Kelvin |
10 |
Camden
|
5:50.98 |
12 |
|
400 |
Swenson, Jordan |
11 |
Bernards
|
5:51.14 |
16 |
|
401 |
Muller, Matt |
9 |
Northport
|
5:51.90 |
18 |
|
402 |
Cronin, Daniel |
10 |
Miller Place
|
5:52.27 |
18 |
|
403 |
Cassidy, John |
12 |
Hall
|
5:53.74 |
19 |
|
404 |
Dwyer, Dan |
9 |
Xavier (CT)
|
5:54.02 |
18 |
|
405 |
Wilford, Nick |
11 |
Brick Township
|
5:54.70 |
19 |
|
406 |
Lembo, Nick |
9 |
Northport
|
5:55.83 |
18 |
|
407 |
Brandon, Ryan |
9 |
Northport
|
5:55.86 |
18 |
|
408 |
Shu, Benjamin |
- |
Forest Hills
|
5:56.08 |
19 |
|
409 |
Cocchi, Brian |
9 |
Northport
|
5:56.30 |
18 |
|
410 |
Valos, Dimitri |
- |
Ward Melville
|
6:00.50 |
19 |
|
411 |
Rojas, Luis |
11 |
Newark Tech Mark
|
6:01.03 |
12 |
|
412 |
Carchi, Luis |
- |
Forest Hills
|
6:01.49 |
19 |
|
413 |
Lynch, Kyle |
- |
New Hope - Soleb
|
6:02.77 |
19 |
|
414 |
Palmer, Reid |
9 |
Ward Melville
|
6:19.57 |
19 |
|
415 |
Tanenbaum, Joshua |
11 |
Ward Melville
|
6:20.58 |
19 |
|
416 |
Wanat, Eric |
10 |
New Hope - Soleb
|
6:23.01 |
19 |
|
417 |
Rory, Glynn |
11 |
Mercy (NY)
|
6:24.94 |
19 |
|
418 |
Urban, Conner |
12 |
Sachem North
|
6:26.81 |
19 |
|
419 |
Chen, Brandon |
- |
New Dorp
|
6:39.09 |
17 |
|
420 |
Mirabella, Joe |
10 |
Ward Melville
|
6:44.06 |
19 |
|
|
Mens 1 Mile Invitational Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Spiezio, Jeremy |
12 |
Greenwich Centra
|
4:10.92 |
2 |
|
2 |
Lundy, Conor |
11 |
Fordham Prep
|
4:12.09 |
2 |
|
3 |
Brannigan, Mike |
12 |
Northport
|
4:13.20 |
2 |
|
4 |
Rice, John |
12 |
Xavier (NY)
|
4:13.31 |
2 |
|
5 |
Ritz, Sam |
12 |
Germantown Acade
|
4:14.59 |
2 |
|
6 |
Dragon, Joe |
11 |
High Point Regio
|
4:15.83 |
2 |
|
7 |
Hazelwood, Kevin |
11 |
Brewster
|
4:17.95 |
2 |
|
8 |
McCoy, Eamon |
12 |
Brandywine
|
4:21.09 |
2 |
|
9 |
Sogaard, Kristian |
12 |
Ridgefield
|
4:23.39 |
1 |
|
10 |
Phillips, Sean |
12 |
Regis
|
4:23.40 |
1 |
|
11 |
Altopp, Gabriel |
11 |
Ridgefield
|
4:23.88 |
1 |
|
12 |
O'Connor, Grant |
12 |
Hall
|
4:24.66 |
1 |
|
13 |
Murray, Kevin |
11 |
Charter School o
|
4:25.47 |
1 |
|
14 |
Delfay, Mike |
11 |
Brewster
|
4:25.88 |
2 |
|
15 |
Marston, Andrew |
12 |
Conestoga
|
4:28.77 |
1 |
|
16 |
Whalen, Matthew |
12 |
Smithtown East
|
4:29.99 |
1 |
|
17 |
Wax, Ian |
12 |
Briarcliff
|
4:30.00 |
1 |
|
18 |
Onken, John |
12 |
Sachem North
|
4:31.94 |
1 |
|
19 |
Hayes, Jekabs |
12 |
Pascack Hills
|
4:34.92 |
1 |
|
|
Mens 1 Mile Sophomore
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Pangallozzi, Jared |
10 |
Columbia
|
4:46.28 |
1 |
|
2 |
Ronan, Matthew |
10 |
Massapequa
|
4:46.45 |
1 |
|
3 |
NG, Harvey |
10 |
Stuyvesant
|
4:50.01 |
1 |
|
4 |
Rainsby, Graham |
10 |
Packer Collegiat
|
4:51.65 |
1 |
|
5 |
Qadri, Muhammed |
10 |
Susan Wagner
|
4:54.07 |
1 |
|
6 |
Aspiras, Alden |
10 |
Syosset
|
4:55.14 |
1 |
|
7 |
Wong, Aaron |
10 |
Collegiate
|
5:01.24 |
1 |
|
8 |
Lee, Daniel |
10 |
Syosset
|
5:02.17 |
1 |
|
9 |
Murphy, Connor |
10 |
Curtis
|
5:04.08 |
1 |
|
10 |
Strandberg, Justin |
10 |
Curtis
|
5:04.17 |
1 |
|
11 |
Dudick, Gregory |
10 |
Stuyvesant
|
5:04.22 |
1 |
|
12 |
Strandberg, Jonathan |
10 |
Curtis
|
5:04.93 |
1 |
|
13 |
Chen, Max |
10 |
Syosset
|
5:06.11 |
1 |
|
14 |
Wolk, Cameron |
10 |
Half Hollow Hill
|
5:07.21 |
1 |
|
15 |
YEN, TIMOTHY |
10 |
Benjamin Cardozo
|
5:13.72 |
2 |
|
16 |
Franco, Dustin |
10 |
Curtis
|
5:13.94 |
1 |
|
17 |
Henriquez, Zachary |
10 |
Curtis
|
5:18.13 |
2 |
|
18 |
Sherman, Michael |
10 |
Syosset
|
5:19.41 |
2 |
|
19 |
Cortes, Juan |
10 |
Curtis
|
5:20.63 |
2 |
|
20 |
Armstrong, William |
10 |
Delaware Valley
|
5:20.88 |
2 |
|
21 |
Schussler, Max |
10 |
Collegiate
|
5:23.96 |
2 |
|
22 |
Cyran, Ben |
10 |
Syosset
|
5:25.93 |
2 |
|
23 |
Schwartz, Alex |
10 |
Syosset
|
5:26.07 |
2 |
|
24 |
Dillon, Matt |
- |
Syosset
|
5:26.59 |
2 |
|
25 |
Hurley, Justin |
10 |
Packer Collegiat
|
5:28.21 |
2 |
|
26 |
Armstrong, Nathan |
10 |
Uniondale
|
5:33.09 |
2 |
|
27 |
Etienne, Thelot |
10 |
Uniondale
|
5:37.37 |
2 |
|
28 |
Lora, Brian |
10 |
Christopher Colu
|
5:38.50 |
1 |
|
29 |
Amanfu, Caleb |
10 |
NEST+m
|
5:45.12 |
2 |
|
30 |
Martin, Troy |
10 |
Archbishop Carro
|
5:49.30 |
2 |
|
31 |
Vecchionne, Nicholas |
- |
Massapequa
|
5:49.42 |
2 |
|
32 |
Lin, Xintao |
10 |
John Bowne
|
5:49.88 |
2 |
|
33 |
Agro, John |
- |
New Dorp
|
6:36.04 |
2 |
|
|
Mens 1 Mile Freshman
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Oettl, Raphael |
- |
Xavier (NY)
|
4:45.05 |
1 |
|
2 |
Crorkin, Michael |
9 |
Xavier (NY)
|
5:00.20 |
1 |
|
3 |
Coreshi, Avery |
- |
Columbia
|
5:02.11 |
1 |
|
4 |
Johnson, Baird |
- |
Robert F Wagner
|
5:04.01 |
1 |
|
5 |
Reddock, Ross |
9 |
Syosset
|
5:08.32 |
1 |
|
6 |
Ives, David |
9 |
Columbia
|
5:11.44 |
1 |
|
7 |
Fairbanks, Matthew |
9 |
Stuyvesant
|
5:12.68 |
1 |
|
8 |
Sultan, Isaac |
9 |
Collegiate
|
5:12.73 |
1 |
|
9 |
Boccia, Dom |
9 |
St Peters Boys
|
5:13.81 |
1 |
|
10 |
Chvasta, Matthew |
9 |
Syosset
|
5:14.38 |
1 |
|
11 |
Breufach, Thomas |
9 |
Syosset
|
5:15.40 |
1 |
|
12 |
Grossman, Eli |
9 |
Syosset
|
5:16.42 |
1 |
|
13 |
Carr Smith, George |
- |
Robert F Wagner
|
5:19.08 |
2 |
|
14 |
Depue, Tim |
9 |
Columbia
|
5:23.98 |
1 |
|
15 |
Rodriguez, Elias |
- |
Robert F Wagner
|
5:26.48 |
2 |
|
16 |
Strasser, Christopher |
9 |
Half Hollow Hill
|
5:29.56 |
2 |
|
17 |
Guehrke, Matt |
9 |
Syosset
|
5:31.03 |
2 |
|
18 |
Mueck, Samuel |
- |
Massapequa
|
5:34.99 |
2 |
|
19 |
Effros, Zachary |
9 |
Benjamin Cardozo
|
5:37.12 |
2 |
|
20 |
Smith, Colm |
- |
Massapequa
|
5:38.56 |
2 |
|
21 |
Ramdehal, Dylan |
- |
Murry Bergtraum
|
5:40.99 |
2 |
|
22 |
Burke, Luke |
9 |
Columbia
|
5:41.07 |
2 |
|
23 |
Kleeman, William |
9 |
Massapequa
|
6:12.59 |
2 |
|
24 |
Roselli, Anthony |
- |
Eldred Central
|
6:25.06 |
2 |
|
25 |
Liddie, Anthony |
9 |
Uniondale
|
6:25.71 |
2 |
|
26 |
Lurillo, Nick |
9 |
Massapequa
|
6:29.65 |
2 |
|
27 |
Colavitta, Luke |
- |
Massapequa
|
6:37.28 |
2 |
|
|
Mens 1 Mile Novice
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
2 |
Ruiz, Isaiah |
11 |
Susan Wagner
|
4:51.79 |
1 |
|
3 |
Morales, Matthew |
11 |
Susan Wagner
|
4:53.88 |
1 |
|
4 |
Stanwise, Arthur |
11 |
Massapequa
|
4:54.89 |
1 |
|
5 |
Coleman, Jake |
11 |
Massapequa
|
4:55.57 |
1 |
|
6 |
Daily, Thomas |
11 |
New Hyde Park Me
|
4:55.79 |
2 |
|
7 |
Martucci, Frank |
11 |
Susan Wagner
|
4:56.93 |
1 |
|
8 |
Yetechalew, Elias |
- |
Christopher Colu
|
4:57.91 |
1 |
|
9 |
Senn, Kyle |
12 |
Massapequa
|
4:58.89 |
1 |
|
10 |
Gagliano, Michael |
11 |
Susan Wagner
|
5:03.29 |
1 |
|
11 |
Caputo, Chris |
- |
Susan Wagner
|
5:08.69 |
1 |
|
12 |
Stampfli, John |
11 |
New Hyde Park Me
|
5:11.34 |
2 |
|
13 |
Suleiman, Adam |
11 |
John F Kennedy (
|
5:11.59 |
2 |
|
14 |
Costello, Jake |
11 |
Iona Preparatory
|
5:15.89 |
2 |
|
15 |
Dunn, Jervis |
11 |
John F Kennedy (
|
5:18.07 |
2 |
|
16 |
Garcia, Brandon |
- |
Murry Bergtraum
|
5:22.64 |
1 |
|
17 |
Mezic, Mateo |
12 |
Half Hollow Hill
|
5:23.63 |
2 |
|
18 |
Faber, Andrew |
11 |
Half Hollow Hill
|
5:24.88 |
2 |
|
19 |
Baker, Zeyad |
11 |
John F Kennedy (
|
5:29.02 |
2 |
|
20 |
McNeil, Naeem |
11 |
John F Kennedy (
|
5:29.31 |
2 |
|
21 |
Tlahuetl, Osvaldo |
10 |
John Bowne
|
5:30.80 |
2 |
|
22 |
Orzo, Anthony |
12 |
Iona Preparatory
|
5:40.59 |
2 |
|
23 |
Santiago, David |
11 |
John F Kennedy (
|
5:49.28 |
2 |
|
|
Mens 2 Miles Invitational Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Pompilj, Marco |
12 |
Collegiate
|
9:24.10 |
0 |
|
2 |
Alberico, Christian |
12 |
Coginchaug
|
9:25.27 |
0 |
|
3 |
Corti, Craig |
12 |
Wallkill Valley
|
9:28.05 |
0 |
|
4 |
Italiano, Tyler |
12 |
Syosset
|
9:30.20 |
0 |
|
5 |
Slavin, Seth |
10 |
Pleasant Valley
|
9:46.01 |
0 |
|
6 |
Girma, Anteneh |
12 |
T C Williams
|
9:47.56 |
0 |
|
7 |
Lauer, John |
10 |
Sachem North
|
9:53.76 |
0 |
|
8 |
Gordon, Michael |
12 |
Valley Stream So
|
9:54.40 |
0 |
|
9 |
O'Connell, Martin |
12 |
Eastchester
|
9:55.69 |
0 |
|
10 |
Josephs, tim |
12 |
Garden City
|
10:00.11 |
0 |
|
11 |
McNamara, Tyler |
12 |
Sachem North
|
10:07.68 |
0 |
|
12 |
Vazquez, Louis |
12 |
Xavier (NY)
|
10:10.19 |
0 |
|
13 |
Fruhauf, Thomas |
12 |
Manhasset
|
10:11.50 |
0 |
|
14 |
Rosicky, Bryce |
12 |
Atholton
|
10:29.97 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 55m Hurdles Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Weh, Mason |
11 |
Upper Darby Seni
|
7.41 |
nwi |
0 |
|
2 |
Gibbons, Sidney |
12 |
Monsignor Mc Cla
|
7.46 |
nwi |
0 |
|
3 |
Young-Sanders, Mykele |
12 |
Dover
|
7.46 |
nwi |
0 |
|
4 |
McFadden, Aaron |
12 |
Wg Oconnell-Copi
|
7.55 |
nwi |
0 |
|
5 |
Deslandes, Powel |
12 |
Medgar Evers Col
|
7.59 |
nwi |
0 |
|
6 |
Lewis, Tyler |
11 |
Medgar Evers Col
|
7.62 |
nwi |
0 |
|
7 |
Richardson, Cordell |
12 |
Cheltenham
|
7.67 |
nwi |
0 |
|
8 |
Klah, Kornelius |
12 |
Pennsbury
|
7.77 |
nwi |
0 |
|
|
Mens 55m Hurdles Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
McFadden, Aaron |
12 |
Wg Oconnell-Copi
|
7.56 |
nwi |
5 |
|
2 |
Weh, Mason |
11 |
Upper Darby Seni
|
7.60 |
nwi |
1 |
|
3 |
Gibbons, Sidney |
12 |
Monsignor Mc Cla
|
7.70 |
nwi |
2 |
|
4 |
Young-Sanders, Mykele |
12 |
Dover
|
7.80 |
nwi |
6 |
|
5 |
Deslandes, Powel |
12 |
Medgar Evers Col
|
7.83 |
nwi |
13 |
|
6 |
Richardson, Cordell |
12 |
Cheltenham
|
7.84 |
nwi |
4 |
|
7 |
Lewis, Tyler |
11 |
Medgar Evers Col
|
7.92 |
nwi |
16 |
|
7 |
Klah, Kornelius |
12 |
Pennsbury
|
7.92 |
nwi |
7 |
|
9 |
Gordon, Kevaughn |
12 |
Dewitt Clinton
|
7.94 |
nwi |
12 |
|
10 |
Mathelier, AJ |
12 |
Cornwall Central
|
7.98 |
nwi |
5 |
|
11 |
Thomas, Akeim |
12 |
Upper Darby Seni
|
7.98 |
nwi |
8 |
|
12 |
Terry, Trenson |
11 |
Eleanor Roosevel
|
8.11 |
nwi |
1 |
|
13 |
Cunningham, Ja'Von |
12 |
Dover
|
8.14 |
nwi |
11 |
|
14 |
Caldwell, Xavier |
12 |
Brentwood
|
8.15 |
nwi |
13 |
|
15 |
Faulkner, Jamal |
11 |
Dover
|
8.16 |
nwi |
13 |
|
16 |
Fuller, Malcom |
12 |
Uniondale
|
8.19 |
nwi |
11 |
|
17 |
Flowers, Chris |
10 |
Long Reach
|
8.21 |
nwi |
9 |
|
17 |
Russell, Conner |
12 |
Cornwall Central
|
8.21 |
nwi |
10 |
|
19 |
Givens, Ryan |
12 |
Ocean City
|
8.22 |
nwi |
8 |
|
20 |
Paula, Branden |
12 |
Amityville Memor
|
8.22 |
nwi |
16 |
|
21 |
Parrish, Corey |
12 |
Valley Stream Ce
|
8.25 |
nwi |
9 |
|
22 |
Walker, Victor |
12 |
Pleasantville (N
|
8.26 |
nwi |
9 |
|
23 |
Pierre, Kyle |
12 |
Medgar Evers Col
|
8.26 |
nwi |
2 |
|
24 |
Jean, James |
11 |
Weequahic
|
8.27 |
nwi |
10 |
|
25 |
Dixon, Divaughn |
11 |
John F Kennedy
|
8.29 |
nwi |
3 |
|
26 |
Langdon, Connor |
12 |
East Port-South
|
8.32 |
nwi |
15 |
|
27 |
Washington, Jordan |
12 |
Iona Preparatory
|
8.34 |
nwi |
10 |
|
28 |
Deshpande, Utsav |
12 |
Sachem East
|
8.35 |
nwi |
6 |
|
29 |
Johnson, Tevine |
12 |
Lawrence
|
8.36 |
nwi |
3 |
|
30 |
Collazo, Chrystian |
11 |
Susan Wagner
|
8.38 |
nwi |
13 |
|
31 |
Duhaney, Christopher |
11 |
Uniondale
|
8.38 |
nwi |
3 |
|
32 |
Brevette, Getho |
12 |
Westbury
|
8.41 |
nwi |
4 |
|
33 |
Lebit, Benjamin |
12 |
Smithtown East
|
8.45 |
nwi |
15 |
|
34 |
Hughes, Stephan |
11 |
Weequahic
|
8.47 |
nwi |
14 |
|
35 |
McLachlan, Nate |
12 |
Conestoga
|
8.50 |
nwi |
16 |
|
36 |
Adams, Tariq |
12 |
Pleasantville (N
|
8.51 |
nwi |
16 |
|
37 |
Jenkins, Christopher |
10 |
Franklin
|
8.51 |
nwi |
16 |
|
38 |
Gbenedio, Akpevwe |
11 |
Medgar Evers Col
|
8.51 |
nwi |
12 |
|
39 |
Hazel-Jackson, Raheem |
11 |
Newark Tech Mark
|
8.52 |
nwi |
3 |
|
40 |
Lopez, Jon |
12 |
Iona Preparatory
|
8.58 |
nwi |
12 |
|
41 |
Thomas, Demian |
11 |
Camden
|
8.58 |
nwi |
15 |
|
42 |
Claxton, William |
12 |
Smithtown East
|
8.61 |
nwi |
7 |
|
43 |
Jackson Jr, Robert |
12 |
Bishop McNamara
|
8.63 |
nwi |
10 |
|
44 |
Sullivan, Matthew |
12 |
Iona Preparatory
|
8.63 |
nwi |
9 |
|
45 |
Laguerre, Alberto |
10 |
Lawrence
|
8.64 |
nwi |
6 |
|
46 |
Warner, Kaylin |
12 |
Poly Prep Countr
|
8.65 |
nwi |
5 |
|
47 |
Taylor, Vernon |
10 |
Middletown (NY)
|
8.70 |
nwi |
16 |
|
48 |
Ibeneche, Alex |
12 |
Camden
|
8.73 |
nwi |
1 |
|
49 |
Zeblinsky, Tim |
11 |
Northport
|
8.74 |
nwi |
4 |
|
50 |
Brys, Martin |
12 |
Sachem East
|
8.76 |
nwi |
10 |
|
51 |
Jordan, Caleb |
10 |
Archbishop Carro
|
8.79 |
nwi |
11 |
|
52 |
Graves, Carter |
12 |
Iona Preparatory
|
8.81 |
nwi |
11 |
|
53 |
Geoghegan, Tom |
12 |
St Joseph's by t
|
8.82 |
nwi |
3 |
|
54 |
Roderka, Luke |
12 |
Northport
|
8.83 |
nwi |
5 |
|
55 |
Harvey, Mike |
10 |
Northport
|
8.84 |
nwi |
2 |
|
56 |
Sloat, Cj |
12 |
Iona Preparatory
|
8.87 |
nwi |
9 |
|
57 |
Russell, Tairon |
12 |
Camden
|
8.88 |
nwi |
4 |
|
58 |
Sneed, Steve |
12 |
Woodrow Wilson S
|
8.89 |
nwi |
13 |
|
59 |
Benzakein, Sam |
12 |
West Islip
|
8.92 |
nwi |
4 |
|
60 |
Outland, Romeo |
11 |
Upper Darby Seni
|
8.92 |
nwi |
8 |
|
61 |
Mayo, Anthony |
11 |
Franklin
|
8.93 |
nwi |
4 |
|
61 |
Phelps, Magnum |
11 |
St Benedicts Pre
|
8.93 |
nwi |
12 |
|
61 |
Mon, Khant |
- |
Susan Wagner
|
8.93 |
nwi |
5 |
|
64 |
Miranda, Alex |
11 |
Christ The King
|
9.00 |
nwi |
6 |
|
65 |
Ellis, Will |
12 |
East Hampton
|
9.02 |
nwi |
12 |
|
66 |
Sinclair, Kyle |
10 |
St Joseph's by t
|
9.04 |
nwi |
15 |
|
67 |
Keller, Shane |
12 |
Middletown (NY)
|
9.08 |
nwi |
7 |
|
68 |
Sanchez, Matthew |
10 |
Holy Trinity
|
9.09 |
nwi |
5 |
|
69 |
O'Brien, James |
10 |
Pope John XXIII
|
9.21 |
nwi |
14 |
|
70 |
Johnson, Aaron |
11 |
Dover
|
9.25 |
nwi |
1 |
|
71 |
Purirejejanani, Jeffrey |
10 |
General Douglas
|
9.29 |
nwi |
14 |
|
72 |
Pelzer, Cory |
10 |
Franklin
|
9.34 |
nwi |
11 |
|
73 |
Riegel, Kevin |
12 |
West Islip
|
9.35 |
nwi |
9 |
|
74 |
Cambio, John |
11 |
St Joseph's by t
|
9.36 |
nwi |
8 |
|
75 |
Hughes, Zachary |
10 |
Sachem East
|
9.36 |
nwi |
5 |
|
76 |
Pelzer, Jamar |
12 |
Franklin
|
9.41 |
nwi |
14 |
|
77 |
Ozuzu, Phillip |
11 |
Columbia
|
9.44 |
nwi |
7 |
|
78 |
Smoot, Justin |
11 |
Bernards
|
9.53 |
nwi |
6 |
|
79 |
Libbey, Matt |
11 |
Lawrence
|
9.60 |
nwi |
1 |
|
80 |
Ghallan, Harmeet |
10 |
Upper Darby Seni
|
9.64 |
nwi |
2 |
|
81 |
Smallwood, Denzel |
12 |
Middletown (NY)
|
9.75 |
nwi |
1 |
|
82 |
Rago, Rocco |
11 |
St Joseph's by t
|
9.87 |
nwi |
2 |
|
83 |
Salguero, Eric |
9 |
Uniondale
|
9.91 |
nwi |
5 |
|
84 |
Gargano, Frank |
11 |
Lawrence
|
9.96 |
nwi |
11 |
|
85 |
Olavarria, Maximo |
9 |
Cornwall Central
|
10.13 |
nwi |
16 |
|
86 |
Esposito, John |
8 |
Islip
|
10.48 |
nwi |
15 |
|
87 |
Ford, Anthony |
11 |
Camden
|
10.60 |
nwi |
13 |
|
88 |
Cabrera, Ernesto |
11 |
Bernards
|
10.71 |
nwi |
14 |
|
89 |
Manson, Marcus |
9 |
Windsor
|
10.86 |
nwi |
8 |
|
90 |
Camara, Sanunu |
- |
Evander Childs
|
10.98 |
nwi |
10 |
|
91 |
Khan, Amin |
- |
Forest Hills
|
11.07 |
nwi |
12 |
|
92 |
Follis, Thomas |
10 |
Briarcliff
|
11.13 |
nwi |
9 |
|
93 |
Taveras, Felix |
11 |
Lawrence
|
11.41 |
nwi |
6 |
|
94 |
Sayed, Ali |
- |
Forest Hills
|
11.87 |
nwi |
12 |
|
|
Mens 1 Mile Steeplechase Invitational Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Michels, Brian |
12 |
Patchogue/Medfor
|
4:49.90 |
0 |
|
2 |
Peterson, Dan |
12 |
Warwick Valley
|
4:53.54 |
0 |
|
3 |
Grullon, Domingo |
12 |
North Bergen
|
4:53.85 |
0 |
|
4 |
Paterson, Carter |
12 |
Manhasset
|
4:54.06 |
0 |
|
5 |
Branch-Shaw, Harrison |
11 |
Brooklyn Technic
|
4:59.53 |
0 |
|
6 |
Hoog, Christopher |
12 |
Bishop McNamara
|
5:10.39 |
0 |
|
7 |
Sharma, Yashsvi |
12 |
Townsend Harris
|
5:15.38 |
0 |
|
8 |
Crist, George |
11 |
Fairfield Prep
|
5:18.19 |
0 |
|
9 |
Johnson, Deandre |
12 |
Weequahic
|
5:37.05 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 4x200 Relay Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Relay Team |
|
Newburgh Free
|
1:28.56 |
0 |
|
2 |
Relay Team |
|
Mt Vernon
|
1:29.11 |
0 |
|
3 |
Relay Team |
|
Windsor
|
1:30.31 |
0 |
|
4 |
Relay Team |
|
Samuel J Tilden
|
1:32.15 |
0 |
|
5 |
Relay Team |
|
Bishop McNamara
|
1:32.27 |
0 |
|
6 |
Relay Team |
|
Holy Trinity
|
1:34.95 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 4x200 Relay Sophomore
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Relay Team |
|
Uniondale
|
1:36.48 |
1 |
|
2 |
Relay Team |
|
Amityville Memor
|
1:37.87 |
1 |
|
3 |
Relay Team |
|
Uniondale
|
1:41.60 |
1 |
|
4 |
Relay Team |
|
Nazareth Regiona
|
1:44.08 |
1 |
|
5 |
Relay Team |
|
Massapequa
|
1:44.26 |
2 |
|
6 |
Relay Team |
|
Evander Childs
|
1:46.83 |
2 |
|
7 |
Relay Team |
|
NEST+m
|
1:56.80 |
2 |
|
|
Mens 4x200 Relay Freshman
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Relay Team |
|
Medgar Evers Col
|
1:45.03 |
1 |
|
2 |
Relay Team |
|
Iona Preparatory
|
1:45.08 |
1 |
|
3 |
Relay Team |
|
South Shore
|
1:47.70 |
1 |
|
4 |
Relay Team |
|
Murry Bergtraum
|
1:48.54 |
2 |
|
5 |
Relay Team |
|
Columbia
|
1:49.29 |
1 |
|
6 |
Relay Team |
|
Iona Preparatory
|
1:52.84 |
1 |
|
7 |
Relay Team |
|
Susan Wagner
|
1:54.44 |
2 |
|
8 |
Relay Team |
|
Christopher Colu
|
1:55.20 |
3 |
|
9 |
Relay Team |
|
Lafayette
|
1:55.25 |
3 |
|
10 |
Relay Team |
|
Massapequa
|
1:58.62 |
2 |
|
11 |
Relay Team |
|
Columbia
|
1:58.91 |
3 |
|
12 |
Relay Team |
|
Iona Preparatory
|
2:01.84 |
2 |
|
13 |
Relay Team |
|
Queens Gateway
|
2:03.81 |
3 |
|
14 |
Relay Team |
|
Nazareth Regiona
|
2:05.99 |
2 |
|
|
Mens 4x200 Relay Novice
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Relay Team |
|
Massapequa
|
1:35.99 |
2 |
|
2 |
Relay Team |
|
Weequahic
|
1:36.28 |
1 |
|
3 |
Relay Team |
|
Christopher Colu
|
1:36.33 |
1 |
|
4 |
Relay Team |
|
Prospect Heights
|
1:37.65 |
1 |
|
5 |
Relay Team |
|
South Shore
|
1:40.43 |
2 |
|
6 |
Relay Team |
|
Franklin K Lane
|
1:40.73 |
1 |
|
7 |
Relay Team |
|
Iona Preparatory
|
1:41.33 |
2 |
|
8 |
Relay Team |
|
Xavier (NY)
|
1:43.55 |
2 |
|
9 |
Relay Team |
|
Columbia
|
1:45.20 |
2 |
|
10 |
Relay Team |
|
Prospect Heights
|
1:45.70 |
3 |
|
11 |
|
|
John F. Kennedy |
1:48.82 |
2 |
|
12 |
Relay Team |
|
Franklin K Lane
|
1:49.17 |
4 |
|
13 |
Relay Team |
|
Uniondale
|
1:50.23 |
3 |
|
14 |
Relay Team |
|
John F Kennedy (
|
1:50.46 |
4 |
|
15 |
Relay Team |
|
Xavier (NY)
|
1:50.72 |
3 |
|
16 |
Relay Team |
|
Iona Preparatory
|
1:50.92 |
3 |
|
17 |
Relay Team |
|
Iona Preparatory
|
1:50.94 |
3 |
|
18 |
|
|
John F. Kennedy |
1:55.53 |
4 |
|
19 |
Relay Team |
|
John Bowne
|
1:57.93 |
4 |
|
|
Mens 4x200 Relay Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Relay Team |
|
Newburgh Free
|
1:29.65 |
1 |
|
2 |
Relay Team |
|
Mt Vernon
|
1:30.63 |
4 |
|
3 |
Relay Team |
|
Holy Trinity
|
1:31.20 |
1 |
|
4 |
Relay Team |
|
Windsor
|
1:31.50 |
2 |
|
5 |
Relay Team |
|
Samuel J Tilden
|
1:31.76 |
2 |
|
6 |
Relay Team |
|
Bishop McNamara
|
1:31.94 |
5 |
|
7 |
Relay Team |
|
Penn Wood
|
1:31.94 |
20 |
|
8 |
Relay Team |
|
Pennsauken
|
1:32.01 |
1 |
|
9 |
Relay Team |
|
Smithtown XC (EH
|
1:32.26 |
10 |
|
10 |
Relay Team |
|
Archbishop Carro
|
1:32.54 |
3 |
|
11 |
Relay Team |
|
Imhotep Charter
|
1:32.62 |
5 |
|
12 |
Relay Team |
|
Deptford Townshi
|
1:32.71 |
6 |
|
13 |
Relay Team |
|
Penn Wood
|
1:32.74 |
3 |
|
14 |
Relay Team |
|
Central-PG
|
1:32.82 |
20 |
|
15 |
Relay Team |
|
DeMatha Catholic
|
1:32.99 |
6 |
|
16 |
Relay Team |
|
Suitland
|
1:33.08 |
5 |
|
17 |
Relay Team |
|
Delaware Valley
|
1:33.30 |
6 |
|
18 |
Relay Team |
|
Eleanor Roosevel
|
1:33.74 |
10 |
|
19 |
Relay Team |
|
Uniondale
|
1:33.91 |
4 |
|
20 |
Relay Team |
|
Newburgh Free
|
1:33.91 |
2 |
|
21 |
Relay Team |
|
Norristown Area
|
1:34.04 |
6 |
|
22 |
Relay Team |
|
Central-PG
|
1:34.34 |
3 |
|
23 |
Relay Team |
|
James Madison
|
1:34.50 |
2 |
|
24 |
Relay Team |
|
Hudson Catholic
|
1:34.65 |
4 |
|
25 |
|
|
John F. Kennedy |
1:34.67 |
4 |
|
26 |
Relay Team |
|
Middletown (NY)
|
1:34.82 |
1 |
|
27 |
Relay Team |
|
Penncrest
|
1:35.09 |
9 |
|
28 |
Relay Team |
|
Susquehanna Twp
|
1:35.13 |
8 |
|
29 |
Relay Team |
|
Woodrow Wilson S
|
1:35.36 |
19 |
|
30 |
Relay Team |
|
Windsor
|
1:35.37 |
9 |
|
31 |
Relay Team |
|
Columbia
|
1:35.51 |
4 |
|
32 |
Relay Team |
|
Weequahic
|
1:35.59 |
2 |
|
33 |
Relay Team |
|
St Benedicts Pre
|
1:35.71 |
2 |
|
34 |
Relay Team |
|
Conestoga
|
1:35.80 |
10 |
|
35 |
Relay Team |
|
Brentwood
|
1:36.11 |
4 |
|
36 |
Relay Team |
|
Uniondale
|
1:36.15 |
7 |
|
37 |
Relay Team |
|
Newburgh Free
|
1:36.17 |
7 |
|
38 |
Relay Team |
|
Smithtown XC (EH
|
1:36.23 |
12 |
|
39 |
Relay Team |
|
Upper Darby Seni
|
1:36.32 |
9 |
|
40 |
Relay Team |
|
Westbury
|
1:36.32 |
5 |
|
41 |
Relay Team |
|
Bishop McNamara
|
1:36.33 |
13 |
|
42 |
Relay Team |
|
Dewitt Clinton
|
1:36.48 |
1 |
|
43 |
Relay Team |
|
Cornwall Central
|
1:36.49 |
7 |
|
44 |
Relay Team |
|
DeMatha Catholic
|
1:36.55 |
11 |
|
45 |
Relay Team |
|
Franklin
|
1:36.55 |
6 |
|
46 |
Relay Team |
|
Worcester Vo Tec
|
1:36.56 |
8 |
|
47 |
Relay Team |
|
Chaminade
|
1:36.57 |
5 |
|
48 |
Relay Team |
|
Patchogue/Medfor
|
1:37.04 |
7 |
|
49 |
Relay Team |
|
West Islip
|
1:37.15 |
3 |
|
50 |
Relay Team |
|
Christ The King
|
1:37.45 |
8 |
|
51 |
Relay Team |
|
Lawrence
|
1:37.53 |
9 |
|
52 |
Relay Team |
|
Pope John XXIII
|
1:37.63 |
10 |
|
53 |
Relay Team |
|
Chaminade
|
1:37.81 |
7 |
|
54 |
Relay Team |
|
Overbrook
|
1:37.95 |
3 |
|
55 |
Relay Team |
|
Xavier (NY)
|
1:38.04 |
1 |
|
56 |
Relay Team |
|
Bay Shore
|
1:38.12 |
5 |
|
57 |
Relay Team |
|
Stuyvesant
|
1:38.33 |
7 |
|
58 |
Relay Team |
|
Suitland
|
1:38.42 |
10 |
|
59 |
Relay Team |
|
Bishop McNamara
|
1:38.75 |
16 |
|
60 |
Relay Team |
|
Middletown (NY)
|
1:38.87 |
16 |
|
61 |
Relay Team |
|
St Joseph's by t
|
1:38.97 |
8 |
|
62 |
Relay Team |
|
Vineland
|
1:39.54 |
11 |
|
63 |
Relay Team |
|
Pleasantville (N
|
1:39.56 |
11 |
|
64 |
Relay Team |
|
Beacon School (N
|
1:39.60 |
12 |
|
65 |
Relay Team |
|
East Hampton
|
1:39.77 |
16 |
|
66 |
Relay Team |
|
Newark Tech Mark
|
1:39.99 |
11 |
|
67 |
Relay Team |
|
Smithtown East
|
1:40.98 |
9 |
|
68 |
Relay Team |
|
Nazareth Regiona
|
1:41.06 |
3 |
|
69 |
Relay Team |
|
Syosset
|
1:41.07 |
14 |
|
70 |
Relay Team |
|
Vineland
|
1:41.25 |
14 |
|
71 |
Relay Team |
|
Christ The King
|
1:41.30 |
11 |
|
72 |
Relay Team |
|
DeMatha Catholic
|
1:41.36 |
18 |
|
73 |
Relay Team |
|
Suitland
|
1:41.56 |
13 |
|
74 |
Relay Team |
|
Bronx Of Science
|
1:42.05 |
14 |
|
75 |
Relay Team |
|
Weequahic
|
1:42.19 |
9 |
|
76 |
Relay Team |
|
Cornwall Central
|
1:42.23 |
14 |
|
77 |
Relay Team |
|
Briarcliff
|
1:42.46 |
15 |
|
78 |
Relay Team |
|
Brentwood
|
1:42.74 |
13 |
|
79 |
Relay Team |
|
Norristown Area
|
1:42.75 |
10 |
|
80 |
Relay Team |
|
Robbinsville
|
1:42.84 |
17 |
|
81 |
Relay Team |
|
West Orange
|
1:42.93 |
12 |
|
82 |
Relay Team |
|
Brick Township
|
1:43.49 |
19 |
|
83 |
Relay Team |
|
Norristown Area
|
1:43.73 |
12 |
|
84 |
Relay Team |
|
Conestoga
|
1:44.00 |
15 |
|
85 |
Relay Team |
|
Pleasantville (N
|
1:44.16 |
17 |
|
86 |
Relay Team |
|
Woodrow Wilson S
|
1:44.61 |
19 |
|
87 |
Relay Team |
|
Islip
|
1:44.61 |
16 |
|
88 |
Relay Team |
|
Deer Park
|
1:44.62 |
15 |
|
89 |
Relay Team |
|
St Joseph's by t
|
1:44.67 |
12 |
|
90 |
Relay Team |
|
New Hope - Soleb
|
1:44.73 |
16 |
|
91 |
Relay Team |
|
St Joseph's by t
|
1:45.04 |
13 |
|
92 |
Relay Team |
|
Beacon School (N
|
1:45.11 |
17 |
|
93 |
Relay Team |
|
Columbia
|
1:45.64 |
13 |
|
94 |
Relay Team |
|
DeMatha Catholic
|
1:45.76 |
17 |
|
95 |
Relay Team |
|
Port Jefferson (
|
1:45.92 |
18 |
|
96 |
Relay Team |
|
Bronx Of Science
|
1:46.72 |
15 |
|
97 |
Relay Team |
|
Port Richmond
|
1:47.06 |
15 |
|
98 |
Relay Team |
|
Suitland
|
1:47.88 |
15 |
|
99 |
Relay Team |
|
Nazareth Regiona
|
1:47.91 |
8 |
|
-- |
Relay Team |
|
Boys & Girls
|
DQ |
6 |
|
-- |
Relay Team |
|
Sachem East
|
DQ |
13 |
|
-- |
Relay Team |
|
Miller Place
|
DQ |
11 |
|
-- |
Relay Team |
|
Perkiomen Valley
|
DQ |
12 |
|
|
Mens 4x400 Relay Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Relay Team |
|
Cheltenham
|
3:20.08 |
1 |
|
2 |
Relay Team |
|
Penn Wood
|
3:22.71 |
1 |
|
3 |
Relay Team |
|
Paul Robeson for
|
3:24.44 |
1 |
|
4 |
Relay Team |
|
Windsor
|
3:26.89 |
3 |
|
5 |
Relay Team |
|
Xavier (NY)
|
3:27.11 |
1 |
|
6 |
Relay Team |
|
Boys & Girls
|
3:28.07 |
1 |
|
7 |
Relay Team |
|
Christ The King
|
3:28.18 |
2 |
|
8 |
Relay Team |
|
Newburgh Free
|
3:28.26 |
1 |
|
9 |
Relay Team |
|
South Shore
|
3:28.37 |
2 |
|
10 |
Relay Team |
|
Deptford Townshi
|
3:28.49 |
3 |
|
11 |
Relay Team |
|
Smithtown XC (EH
|
3:28.62 |
2 |
|
12 |
Relay Team |
|
Penncrest
|
3:30.09 |
3 |
|
13 |
Relay Team |
|
Half Hollow Hill
|
3:30.97 |
3 |
|
14 |
Relay Team |
|
Comsewogue
|
3:31.97 |
4 |
|
15 |
Relay Team |
|
Central-PG
|
3:32.09 |
2 |
|
16 |
Relay Team |
|
Smithtown East
|
3:32.92 |
4 |
|
17 |
Relay Team |
|
Fordham Prep
|
3:33.11 |
2 |
|
18 |
Relay Team |
|
Worcester Vo Tec
|
3:35.08 |
5 |
|
19 |
Relay Team |
|
West Islip
|
3:35.68 |
3 |
|
20 |
Relay Team |
|
Newburgh Free
|
3:38.24 |
3 |
|
21 |
Relay Team |
|
Xavier (NY)
|
3:38.26 |
3 |
|
22 |
Relay Team |
|
Woodrow Wilson S
|
3:38.54 |
6 |
|
23 |
Relay Team |
|
Imhotep Charter
|
3:38.67 |
4 |
|
24 |
Relay Team |
|
Cardinal Hayes
|
3:38.73 |
3 |
|
25 |
Relay Team |
|
Harrison
|
3:39.01 |
7 |
|
26 |
Relay Team |
|
W T Clarke
|
3:40.11 |
4 |
|
27 |
Relay Team |
|
Bay Shore
|
3:40.37 |
7 |
|
28 |
Relay Team |
|
St Benedicts Pre
|
3:41.24 |
4 |
|
29 |
Relay Team |
|
Brooklyn Technic
|
3:41.57 |
7 |
|
30 |
Relay Team |
|
Penncrest
|
3:42.04 |
4 |
|
31 |
Relay Team |
|
Perkiomen Valley
|
3:42.52 |
4 |
|
32 |
Relay Team |
|
Camden
|
3:42.83 |
5 |
|
33 |
Relay Team |
|
Xavier (NY)
|
3:42.92 |
5 |
|
34 |
Relay Team |
|
Warwick Valley
|
3:43.47 |
6 |
|
35 |
Relay Team |
|
Newburgh Free
|
3:44.70 |
2 |
|
36 |
Relay Team |
|
Xaverian
|
3:45.20 |
5 |
|
37 |
Relay Team |
|
Westbury
|
3:45.25 |
3 |
|
38 |
Relay Team |
|
Westhampton Beac
|
3:45.93 |
6 |
|
39 |
Relay Team |
|
Elmont Memorial
|
3:46.21 |
6 |
|
40 |
Relay Team |
|
Minisink Valley
|
3:46.23 |
6 |
|
41 |
Relay Team |
|
Deer Park
|
3:46.31 |
7 |
|
42 |
Relay Team |
|
Bayport Blue Poi
|
3:48.23 |
4 |
|
43 |
Relay Team |
|
Townsend Harris
|
3:50.70 |
7 |
|
44 |
Relay Team |
|
Xavier (NY)
|
3:55.36 |
6 |
|
45 |
Relay Team |
|
Campus Magnet
|
3:56.52 |
5 |
|
46 |
Relay Team |
|
Nazareth Regiona
|
3:59.50 |
6 |
|
47 |
Relay Team |
|
Christ The King
|
4:02.18 |
6 |
|
48 |
Relay Team |
|
Bayport Blue Poi
|
4:03.80 |
6 |
|
49 |
Relay Team |
|
Newark Tech Mark
|
4:08.82 |
6 |
|
50 |
Relay Team |
|
Minisink Valley
|
4:13.65 |
6 |
|
-- |
Relay Team |
|
Woodrow Wilson S
|
DNF |
5 |
|
|
Mens 4x400 Relay Sophomore
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Relay Team |
|
Uniondale
|
3:40.05 |
0 |
|
2 |
Relay Team |
|
Amityville Memor
|
3:56.00 |
0 |
|
3 |
Relay Team |
|
Massapequa
|
3:59.33 |
0 |
|
4 |
Relay Team |
|
Evander Childs
|
4:00.77 |
0 |
|
5 |
Relay Team |
|
Uniondale
|
4:26.05 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 4x400 Relay Freshman
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Relay Team |
|
Paul Robeson for
|
3:51.72 |
1 |
|
2 |
Relay Team |
|
Iona Preparatory
|
3:54.13 |
1 |
|
3 |
Relay Team |
|
Murry Bergtraum
|
4:04.36 |
1 |
|
4 |
Relay Team |
|
Iona Preparatory
|
4:21.08 |
2 |
|
5 |
Relay Team |
|
South Shore
|
4:24.57 |
1 |
|
6 |
Relay Team |
|
Massapequa
|
4:25.20 |
2 |
|
7 |
Relay Team |
|
Iona Preparatory
|
4:39.39 |
2 |
|
-- |
Relay Team |
|
Susan Wagner
|
DQ |
2 |
|
|
Mens 4x400 Relay Novice
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Relay Team |
|
Weequahic
|
3:37.74 |
1 |
|
2 |
Relay Team |
|
Franklin K Lane
|
3:40.12 |
1 |
|
3 |
Relay Team |
|
New Hyde Park Me
|
3:46.86 |
1 |
|
4 |
Relay Team |
|
Massapequa
|
3:50.27 |
1 |
|
5 |
Relay Team |
|
John F Kennedy (
|
3:53.87 |
1 |
|
6 |
Relay Team |
|
Iona Preparatory
|
3:56.95 |
1 |
|
7 |
Relay Team |
|
South Shore
|
3:57.68 |
2 |
|
8 |
Relay Team |
|
John F Kennedy (
|
3:58.51 |
2 |
|
9 |
Relay Team |
|
Iona Preparatory
|
4:15.51 |
2 |
|
10 |
Relay Team |
|
Iona Preparatory
|
4:22.04 |
2 |
|
|
Mens 4x800 Relay Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Relay Team |
|
Syosset
|
8:04.22 |
1 |
|
2 |
Relay Team |
|
Ward Melville
|
8:06.31 |
1 |
|
3 |
Relay Team |
|
Warwick Valley
|
8:09.22 |
1 |
|
4 |
Relay Team |
|
Pleasantville (N
|
8:11.57 |
1 |
|
5 |
Relay Team |
|
Bayport Blue Poi
|
8:14.58 |
1 |
|
6 |
Relay Team |
|
Morris Hills
|
8:15.12 |
1 |
|
7 |
Relay Team |
|
Port Jefferson (
|
8:18.17 |
1 |
|
8 |
Relay Team |
|
St Joseph's by t
|
8:21.26 |
1 |
|
9 |
Relay Team |
|
Sachem East
|
8:22.03 |
1 |
|
10 |
Relay Team |
|
Rye
|
8:22.36 |
2 |
|
11 |
Relay Team |
|
Thomas Jefferson
|
8:22.64 |
1 |
|
12 |
Relay Team |
|
Suitland
|
8:24.22 |
2 |
|
13 |
Relay Team |
|
Mckee Voc & Tech
|
8:25.20 |
1 |
|
14 |
Relay Team |
|
Dewitt Clinton
|
8:26.66 |
2 |
|
15 |
Relay Team |
|
Warwick Valley
|
8:29.37 |
1 |
|
16 |
Relay Team |
|
Massapequa
|
8:29.39 |
2 |
|
17 |
Relay Team |
|
Bishop McNamara
|
8:30.76 |
2 |
|
18 |
Relay Team |
|
Bay Shore
|
8:32.73 |
1 |
|
19 |
Relay Team |
|
St Benedicts Pre
|
8:32.82 |
2 |
|
20 |
Relay Team |
|
Townsend Harris
|
8:33.68 |
2 |
|
21 |
Relay Team |
|
Iona Preparatory
|
8:34.03 |
2 |
|
22 |
Relay Team |
|
Perkiomen Valley
|
8:37.73 |
2 |
|
23 |
Relay Team |
|
Harrison
|
8:41.98 |
2 |
|
24 |
Relay Team |
|
Atholton
|
8:42.17 |
2 |
|
25 |
Relay Team |
|
Minisink Valley
|
8:42.42 |
2 |
|
26 |
Relay Team |
|
Bayport Blue Poi
|
8:54.56 |
2 |
|
27 |
Relay Team |
|
Westbury
|
9:00.67 |
2 |
|
28 |
Relay Team |
|
Minisink Valley
|
9:08.88 |
2 |
|
29 |
Relay Team |
|
Mckee Voc & Tech
|
9:09.49 |
2 |
|
30 |
Relay Team |
|
Sachem East
|
9:12.92 |
2 |
|
31 |
Relay Team |
|
Bay Shore
|
9:21.97 |
2 |
|
|
Mens 4x800 Relay Frosh/Soph
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Relay Team |
|
Stuyvesant
|
9:04.49 |
0 |
|
2 |
Relay Team |
|
Columbia
|
9:15.22 |
0 |
|
3 |
Relay Team |
|
Susan Wagner
|
9:17.50 |
0 |
|
4 |
Relay Team |
|
Curtis
|
9:17.87 |
0 |
|
5 |
Relay Team |
|
Massapequa
|
9:36.62 |
0 |
|
6 |
Relay Team |
|
Columbia
|
9:53.00 |
0 |
|
7 |
Relay Team |
|
Curtis
|
9:58.22 |
0 |
|
8 |
Relay Team |
|
Bronx Of Science
|
10:00.17 |
0 |
|
|
Mens SMR 200-200-400-800m Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Relay Team |
|
Benjamin Banneke
|
3:42.71 |
0 |
|
2 |
Relay Team |
|
Curtis
|
3:48.08 |
0 |
|
3 |
Relay Team |
|
Archbishop Carro
|
3:52.84 |
0 |
|
4 |
Relay Team |
|
Iona Preparatory
|
3:54.32 |
0 |
|
5 |
Relay Team |
|
Iona Preparatory
|
4:02.90 |
0 |
|
6 |
Relay Team |
|
Woodlands
|
4:06.29 |
0 |
|
7 |
Relay Team |
|
New Hyde Park Me
|
4:08.13 |
0 |
|
|
Mens Shot Put Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Detz, Robert |
12 |
Chapel Field Chr
|
57-03.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Oramas, Dominik |
12 |
Smithtown East
|
53-07.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Cannistraci, Andrew |
11 |
Iona Preparatory
|
52-10.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Vasquez, Jaelen |
12 |
Cardinal Hayes
|
52-04.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Sheng, Eric |
12 |
Syosset
|
49-03.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Joslyn, O'Brian |
12 |
Brentwood
|
49-02.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Ruiz, Caesar |
10 |
Camden
|
49-01.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Devone, Juwan |
11 |
Cardinal Hayes
|
48-05.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Onubogu, Joseph |
11 |
West Orange
|
47-07.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Nelson, Julian |
12 |
Archbishop Carro
|
47-06.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Belle, Clinton |
12 |
Thomas Jefferson
|
47-03.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Kissi, Nana |
11 |
Franklin
|
47-01.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Hyatt, Kashief |
10 |
Henry A Wise
|
47-00.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Satchell, David |
12 |
John F Kennedy
|
46-06.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Colonno, Tyler |
11 |
Brick Township
|
44-09.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Allwood, Andrew |
12 |
Middletown (NY)
|
44-05.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Prato, Brandon |
12 |
St Joseph's by t
|
44-01.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
Hatler, Charlie |
12 |
Pope John XXIII
|
44-01.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Leger, Dimitri |
11 |
Pleasantville (N
|
43-10.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Zimmerman, Jack |
10 |
Briarcliff
|
43-10.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
21 |
Blair, Coby |
11 |
Brentwood
|
43-09.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
22 |
Dale, Terell |
11 |
Norristown Area
|
43-08.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
23 |
Maldonado, David |
12 |
Syosset
|
43-04.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
24 |
Smith, Nicholas |
12 |
Boys & Girls
|
43-02.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
24 |
Broderick, Elijah |
11 |
Susan Wagner
|
43-02.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
26 |
Jean-Louis, Christian |
12 |
Cheltenham
|
42-10.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
27 |
Dimaggio, Jonah |
12 |
Syosset
|
42-09.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
28 |
Clark, Joshua |
- |
Camden
|
42-05.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
29 |
Orlando, Francis |
12 |
Cornwall Central
|
42-04.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
30 |
Brevil, Jean |
11 |
Pleasantville (N
|
42-04.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
31 |
Budgell, Timothy |
12 |
Worcester Vo Tec
|
41-11.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
32 |
Messner, Nicolas |
9 |
Franklin
|
41-08.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
33 |
Bishop, Laquay |
11 |
Pleasantville (N
|
41-04.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
34 |
Johnson, Ron |
11 |
Camden
|
41-00.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
35 |
Byrne, Dan |
10 |
Kings Park
|
41-00.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
36 |
Wertz, Robert |
12 |
Smithtown East
|
40-11.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
37 |
Gbenedio, Akpevwe |
11 |
Medgar Evers Col
|
40-10.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
38 |
Fontaine, Austin |
9 |
DeMatha Catholic
|
40-08.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
39 |
Tanzola, Harry |
12 |
Pope John XXIII
|
40-02.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
40 |
Zhu, Michael |
12 |
Syosset
|
39-04.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
41 |
Skervin, Richard |
12 |
Westbury
|
39-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
42 |
Justinvil, Rodney |
12 |
Islip
|
38-10.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
43 |
Din-Gabisi, Affiz |
11 |
Franklin
|
38-08.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
44 |
Greco, Nick |
11 |
Sachem East
|
38-07.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
45 |
King, Julian |
12 |
Woodrow Wilson S
|
38-05.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
46 |
Rodriguez, David |
11 |
Thomas Jefferson
|
38-03.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
47 |
Jones, Terrill |
10 |
DeMatha Catholic
|
37-11.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
48 |
Georgakis, Austin |
11 |
Syosset
|
37-10.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
49 |
Huff, Kurtis |
10 |
Camden
|
37-10.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
50 |
Buteau, Dustin |
12 |
Worcester Vo Tec
|
37-09.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
51 |
Elliott, Gabriel |
11 |
Windsor
|
37-09.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
52 |
Ukanwoke, Chigozie |
12 |
Valley Stream Ce
|
37-04.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
53 |
Brignoni, Michael |
12 |
Sachem East
|
37-04.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
54 |
Trapanese, Peter |
10 |
St Joseph's by t
|
37-02.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
55 |
Gonatas, George |
11 |
Kings Park
|
36-10.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
56 |
D'Onofrio, Drew |
11 |
Byram Hills
|
36-00.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
57 |
Mock, William |
11 |
Sachem East
|
36-00.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
58 |
Sankoh, Alhaji |
12 |
Eleanor Roosevel
|
36-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
59 |
Souhrada, Brennan |
11 |
Bay Shore
|
35-05.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
60 |
Dacres, Malik |
12 |
Lawrence
|
35-02.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
61 |
Schein, Steven |
12 |
Sachem East
|
35-02.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
62 |
Welcome, Jermaine |
12 |
Windsor
|
34-00.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
62 |
Salzaman, Corey |
11 |
Valley Stream Ce
|
34-00.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
64 |
VanTassel, Brett |
12 |
Robbinsville
|
33-07.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
65 |
Shaw, Matthew |
11 |
Cornwall Central
|
33-05.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
66 |
Chiles, Marlon |
- |
Pleasantville (N
|
33-04.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
67 |
Shaw, Nick |
12 |
Cornwall Central
|
33-01.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
68 |
Gonzales, Tyler |
- |
Newburgh Free
|
32-07.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
69 |
Nwade, Ken |
11 |
Valley Stream Ce
|
32-02.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
70 |
Lounsbery, Zachary |
10 |
Middletown (NY)
|
31-10.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
71 |
LeClaire, Anthony |
12 |
Worcester Vo Tec
|
31-10.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
72 |
Dredger, Owen |
11 |
Lawrence
|
31-09.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
73 |
Cornish, Sage |
12 |
Norristown Area
|
31-02.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
74 |
Giambellucca, Joe |
- |
Robbinsville
|
31-01.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
75 |
Kelton, DeJuan |
12 |
Eleanor Roosevel
|
30-11.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
76 |
MacCagnan, Justin |
10 |
Robbinsville
|
30-08.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
77 |
Palmer, Deon |
12 |
Westbury
|
30-02.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
78 |
Gallimore, Jeffery |
- |
Roosevelt Educat
|
30-00.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
79 |
Leslie, Dante |
- |
Roosevelt Educat
|
29-04.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
80 |
Fonte, Cameron |
- |
Byram Hills
|
29-02.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
81 |
Adams, Jay |
11 |
Bishop McNamara
|
28-09.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
82 |
Menechino, Nick |
11 |
Islip
|
27-05.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
83 |
Rodriguez, Francisco |
- |
Roosevelt Educat
|
27-03.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
84 |
Dhaiti, Sendes |
11 |
Newark Tech Mark
|
26-07.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
85 |
Travis, Eric |
11 |
Valley Stream Ce
|
26-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
86 |
Saunders-Dittum, Jherel |
- |
Camden
|
26-01.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
87 |
Parchinsky, Patrick |
11 |
William E Grady
|
25-10.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
88 |
Dasilva, Alex |
10 |
Islip
|
24-04.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
89 |
Ortiz, Noel |
- |
Camden
|
23-11.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
89 |
Donat, Rasheed |
- |
Newark Tech Mark
|
23-11.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
91 |
Nguyen, Nguyen |
12 |
Woodrow Wilson S
|
21-09.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
92 |
Kinney, Jaylen |
10 |
Eleanor Roosevel
|
21-06.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Thomas, Keon |
11 |
Holy Trinity
|
FOUL | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Eugene, Gregory |
11 |
William E Grady
|
FOUL | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Mens Shot Put Sophomore
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Urli, Steve |
10 |
Massapequa
|
37-08.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Berry, Keon |
10 |
Clara Barton
|
34-04.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Gordon, Kavon |
- |
South Shore
|
32-05.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Garvin, Parker |
- |
Curtis
|
32-04.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Hilton, Adriel |
- |
Christopher Colu
|
30-07.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Cheung, Mitchell |
- |
Susan Wagner
|
28-11.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Green, Brandon |
11 |
Uniondale
|
28-04.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Duncan, Shamoy |
- |
Uniondale
|
27-05.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Hernandez, Andrew |
- |
New Dorp
|
26-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Torres, Matthew |
10 |
William E Grady
|
25-00.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Mens Shot Put Freshman
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Oliver, Shawn |
- |
Lafayette
|
25-06.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Ryan, Joe |
9 |
Massapequa
|
21-11.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Shaw, Luke |
9 |
Massapequa
|
16-03.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Mens Shot Put Novice
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
4 |
Lovely, Nazier |
- |
John F Kennedy (
|
39-08.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Prescod, Aniah |
- |
South Shore
|
39-00.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Tyson, Shareek |
11 |
John F Kennedy (
|
37-06.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Castillo, Homar |
12 |
John F Kennedy (
|
36-07.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Robinson, John |
12 |
Uniondale
|
36-03.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Michel, Vilmar Jean |
- |
Franklin K Lane
|
36-02.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Przywarczak, Adam |
11 |
Iona Preparatory
|
35-03.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
DeLaGuardia, Raul |
11 |
Iona Preparatory
|
34-00.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Ramirez, Abraham |
10 |
John F Kennedy (
|
32-04.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Smith, Brian |
11 |
Massapequa
|
32-02.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Russo, Vittorio |
11 |
Iona Preparatory
|
31-10.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Muscatella, Brian |
11 |
Iona Preparatory
|
31-05.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Nikolas, Marte |
10 |
John F Kennedy (
|
30-04.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Martinez, Nimrod |
- |
Franklin K Lane
|
29-10.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
Simpson, Owen |
- |
Iona Preparatory
|
29-10.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Anthony, Benjamin |
- |
John F Kennedy (
|
29-02.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
Foreman, Christopher |
- |
John F Kennedy (
|
28-00.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
21 |
Douglas, Sjondre |
10 |
John F Kennedy (
|
27-11.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
22 |
Fiola, Sean |
- |
Massapequa
|
26-10.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Mens High Jump Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Adams, Tariq |
12 |
Pleasantville (N
|
6-04.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Cameron, Collis |
11 |
Thomas Jefferson
|
6-04.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Pierre, Kyle |
12 |
Medgar Evers Col
|
6-02.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Robinson, Sean |
12 |
Woodrow Wilson S
|
6-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Pierre, Daniel |
12 |
Middletown (NY)
|
6-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Cooper, Nasir |
12 |
Weequahic
|
6-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Faulkner, Jamal |
11 |
Dover
|
6-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Saunders, Bashir |
10 |
Weequahic
|
6-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Randall, Darnell |
11 |
Perkiomen Valley
|
6-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Claxton, Daniel |
10 |
Smithtown East
|
5-09.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Dupkin, Joe |
12 |
Massapequa
|
5-09.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Samuelson, Tom |
12 |
Iona Preparatory
|
5-09.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Lambinus, Jake |
10 |
Quakertown Comm
|
5-09.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Mack, Jaciir |
11 |
John F Kennedy (
|
5-09.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Crichlow, Devin |
12 |
Fordham Prep
|
5-09.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Campbell, Eric |
12 |
Henry A Wise
|
5-09.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Alexis, Robert |
12 |
Middletown (NY)
|
5-09.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Mattera, Jimmy |
11 |
West Islip
|
5-09.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Lebit, Benjamin |
12 |
Smithtown East
|
5-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Johnson, Ronniel |
10 |
John F Kennedy (
|
5-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Lewis, Tyler |
11 |
Medgar Evers Col
|
5-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Mercer, Divine |
11 |
Weequahic
|
5-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Warner, Kaylin |
12 |
Poly Prep Countr
|
5-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Ivey, Darnell |
11 |
Bishop McNamara
|
5-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Vesuvio, Frank |
- |
Byram Hills
|
5-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Sneed, Steve |
12 |
Woodrow Wilson S
|
5-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Dadabo, Louis |
10 |
Sachem East
|
5-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
VanDunk, Dennis |
10 |
Warwick Valley
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Russell, Tairon |
12 |
Camden
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Sergeant, Marcus |
12 |
Newark Tech Mark
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Carmichael, Ja'ike |
10 |
John F Kennedy (
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Bostik, DeVaughn |
- |
Newark Tech Mark
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Morgan, Romario |
11 |
John F Kennedy (
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Eisape, Tiwa |
12 |
St Benedicts Pre
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Terry, Kyle |
12 |
Westhampton Beac
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Mens Pole Vault Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
2 |
Dibona, Derek |
12 |
Warwick Valley
|
15-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Fay, Matt |
12 |
Iona Preparatory
|
15-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Herrera-Murphy, Ryan |
12 |
Iona Preparatory
|
14-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Mieses, Ivan |
12 |
Middletown (NY)
|
13-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Watson, Ormando |
12 |
Benjamin Banneke
|
12-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Wheatley, Jahkeem |
12 |
Iona Preparatory
|
12-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Greenlaw, Matt |
12 |
Warwick Valley
|
12-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
DiBiase, Michael |
11 |
St Joseph's by t
|
12-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Bomba, Dan |
12 |
Iona Preparatory
|
12-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Sullivan, Matthew |
12 |
Iona Preparatory
|
12-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Matta, Andrew |
11 |
Newburgh Free
|
12-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Cubbage, Ronald |
11 |
Quakertown Comm
|
11-03.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Dillon, Adam |
12 |
Sachem East
|
11-03.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Gerard, Grant |
11 |
East Port-South
|
10-09.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Lipkin, Ben |
11 |
Bronx Of Science
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Lerner, Evan |
- |
Bronx Of Science
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Mielnik, Arthur |
11 |
Bronx Of Science
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Russo, Alex |
12 |
Bernards
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Feldman, Jared |
12 |
Bernards
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Simmons, Malik |
12 |
Windsor
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Mens Pole Vault Sophomore
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Mason, Caleb |
10 |
Westhampton Beac
|
9-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Putnam, Chris |
10 |
Massapequa
|
8-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Mens Pole Vault Freshman
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Billie, Ryan |
9 |
Iona Preparatory
|
8-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Vedilago, Douglas |
9 |
Massapequa
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Cruz, Dylan |
9 |
Iona Preparatory
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Magarelli, Jack |
9 |
Iona Preparatory
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Kincheloe, Michael |
- |
Iona Preparatory
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Tesler, Joseph |
9 |
Iona Preparatory
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Miller, Daniel |
9 |
Iona Preparatory
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Mens Pole Vault Novice
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
3 |
Nuebauer, Matt |
12 |
Massapequa
|
9-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Iorio, Justin |
11 |
Iona Preparatory
|
9-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Johnson, Ronniel |
10 |
John F Kennedy (
|
9-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Swaby, Shane |
10 |
John F Kennedy (
|
8-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Russell, Ciaran |
- |
Iona Preparatory
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Marra, Max |
11 |
Iona Preparatory
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Mens Long Jump Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Alfano, Andrew |
12 |
Sachem East
|
22-00.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
2 |
Bethea, Saahir |
12 |
Cheltenham
|
21-09.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
3 |
Booth, Mahlique |
11 |
T C Williams
|
21-07.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
4 |
Sainnoval, Malik |
12 |
Brentwood
|
21-07.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
5 |
Roderick, Anthony |
11 |
Hackley
|
21-04.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
6 |
Bonelli, Khari |
12 |
Dover
|
21-02.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
7 |
Hinds, Malik |
12 |
Bay Shore
|
20-10.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
8 |
Lafferty, Luke |
11 |
East Port-South
|
20-10.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
9 |
Uduh, Dean |
12 |
Columbia
|
20-05.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
10 |
Maggiolo, Collin |
12 |
Warwick Valley
|
20-04.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
10 |
Brown, Roderick |
12 |
Dover
|
20-04.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
12 |
Castello-Edward, Moses |
12 |
Lafayette
|
20-04.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
13 |
Brown, Devonte |
12 |
Franklin
|
20-02.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
14 |
Austin, Richard Abram |
12 |
Cheltenham
|
20-01.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
14 |
Gonzalez, Jose |
12 |
Deptford Townshi
|
20-01.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
16 |
Perez, Brendon |
11 |
Middletown (NY)
|
19-11.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
16 |
Williams, Gregory |
11 |
Eleanor Roosevel
|
19-11.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
18 |
Nelson, Tyjuan |
10 |
Brentwood
|
19-11.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
19 |
Owens, Trevaughn |
12 |
Uniondale
|
19-10.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
19 |
Gilchrist, Traivon |
12 |
Thomas Jefferson
|
19-10.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
21 |
Su, Matthew |
11 |
Jericho
|
19-09.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
22 |
Byrd, Kevin |
9 |
Bishop McNamara
|
19-08.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
23 |
Zheng, Kevin |
11 |
Jericho
|
19-08.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
24 |
Givens, Ryan |
12 |
Ocean City
|
19-07.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
25 |
Horta, Emmanuel |
11 |
Lafayette
|
19-06.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
25 |
Alexis, Robert |
12 |
Middletown (NY)
|
19-06.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
27 |
Djangmah, Matthew |
- |
Forest Hills
|
19-05.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
27 |
Gerald, Amiri |
12 |
Windsor
|
19-05.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
29 |
Webster, Brandon |
12 |
Glen Ridge
|
19-04.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
30 |
Close, Lenny |
12 |
Kings Park
|
19-03.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
31 |
White, Chris |
12 |
Middletown (NY)
|
19-03.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
32 |
Akoko, Ben |
11 |
Middletown (NY)
|
19-01.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
33 |
Fields, Tyler |
12 |
DeMatha Catholic
|
19-01.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
34 |
Makell, Gary |
12 |
Henry A Wise
|
18-11.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
35 |
Pealer, Kevin |
11 |
Conestoga
|
18-11.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
36 |
Matthews, Hassan |
12 |
Amityville Memor
|
18-08.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
37 |
Torrance, Eberhart |
12 |
Newburgh Free
|
18-08.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
37 |
Cusamano, Aleks |
11 |
East Port-South
|
18-08.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
39 |
Phelps, Magnum |
11 |
St Benedicts Pre
|
18-07.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
40 |
Mayer, Daniel |
10 |
Bernards
|
18-07.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
40 |
Bounds, Chris |
- |
Abington Friends
|
18-07.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
42 |
Jones, Cameron |
10 |
Holy Trinity
|
18-06.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
43 |
Smith, Daveed |
12 |
Lawrence
|
18-05.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
43 |
Williams, Nathaniel |
12 |
Windsor
|
18-05.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
45 |
Johnson, Aaron |
11 |
Dover
|
18-03.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
45 |
Moody, Laquwan |
12 |
Dover
|
18-03.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
47 |
Patalano, John |
12 |
Pascack Hills
|
18-02.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
48 |
LiCata, Joe |
12 |
Sachem East
|
18-02.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
48 |
Martiny, Michael |
11 |
West Islip
|
18-02.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
48 |
Smallwood, Denzel |
12 |
Middletown (NY)
|
18-02.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
48 |
Abi, Afolahon |
12 |
Central-PG
|
18-02.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
52 |
Aduamah, Stephen |
- |
Roosevelt Educat
|
18-01.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
53 |
Thompson, Brian |
11 |
Bishop McNamara
|
17-11.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
53 |
Yates, Genesis |
12 |
Valley Stream Ce
|
17-11.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
55 |
Murawski, Jakub |
- |
Forest Hills
|
17-09.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
56 |
Askew, Chris |
12 |
Woodrow Wilson S
|
17-08.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
56 |
Mayer, Aaron |
11 |
Cardinal Hayes
|
17-08.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
58 |
Saunders, Shaheed |
12 |
Weequahic
|
17-07.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
59 |
Riley, Sheldon |
12 |
Amityville Memor
|
17-07.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
60 |
Benton, Darius |
11 |
West Islip
|
17-07.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
61 |
Hallahan, Troy |
12 |
Smithtown East
|
17-06.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
62 |
Hobbs, Sean |
10 |
Holy Trinity
|
17-04.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
63 |
Schaeperkotte, Erik |
11 |
Kings Park
|
17-02.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
63 |
Innis, Bariki |
10 |
Taft Educational
|
17-02.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
65 |
Kissi, Nana |
11 |
Franklin
|
17-00.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
65 |
Cafri, Dmitry |
10 |
Briarcliff
|
17-00.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
67 |
Ryu, Bryan |
10 |
Pope John XXIII
|
16-10.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
68 |
Martinez, Joshua |
10 |
Taft Educational
|
16-10.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
69 |
Wagner, Nathan |
9 |
Woodrow Wilson S
|
16-02.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
69 |
Siev, Victor |
11 |
Valley Stream Ce
|
16-02.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
71 |
Wheelan, Andrew |
10 |
New Hope - Soleb
|
16-01.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
72 |
Yates, Massai |
- |
Valley Stream Ce
|
16-01.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
73 |
Leslie, Dante |
- |
Roosevelt Educat
|
16-00.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
74 |
Clark, Will |
10 |
Briarcliff
|
15-04.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
75 |
Terry, Kyle |
12 |
Westhampton Beac
|
15-02.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
76 |
Civil, Lawrence |
9 |
Cornwall Central
|
15-00.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
77 |
Constant, Ismael |
11 |
Brentwood
|
14-05.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Okoroajuzie, Bob |
11 |
Eleanor Roosevel
|
FOUL | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Pierre, Ishmael |
11 |
Middletown (NY)
|
FOUL | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
|
Mens Long Jump Sophomore
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
2 |
Richardson, Jeremiah |
10 |
Columbia
|
17-05.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
3 |
Moorer, Jordan |
10 |
HS for Construct
|
16-11.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
4 |
Riccardo, Zachary |
10 |
Benjamin Cardozo
|
15-09.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
5 |
Mathurin, Aaron |
10 |
Amityville Memor
|
15-07.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
|
Mens Long Jump Freshman
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Aina, Thomas |
9 |
Curtis
|
16-03.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
2 |
Green, Kalif |
- |
Boys & Girls
|
15-02.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
3 |
Morales, Juan |
- |
John F Kennedy (
|
14-06.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
4 |
Manswell, Matthew |
9 |
HS for Construct
|
13-09.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
|
Mens Long Jump Novice
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
2 |
Riggsbee, Samuel |
11 |
Amityville Memor
|
18-06.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
3 |
Nuebauer, Matt |
12 |
Massapequa
|
18-05.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
4 |
Kemmet, Tom |
12 |
New Hyde Park Me
|
17-07.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
5 |
Marable, Taj |
12 |
Iona Preparatory
|
17-07.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
6 |
Campbell, Micah |
- |
Christopher Colu
|
17-06.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
7 |
Dasent, Jhardel |
11 |
Prospect Heights
|
17-00.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
8 |
Singh, Josh |
12 |
New Hyde Park Me
|
16-09.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
9 |
Garland, Matt |
11 |
Massapequa
|
16-03.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
10 |
Brusco, Darius |
10 |
Franklin K Lane
|
16-02.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
11 |
Patterson, Vershawn |
- |
Franklin K Lane
|
15-03.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
12 |
James, Zakee |
- |
John F Kennedy (
|
14-11.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
13 |
Coley, Tyion |
- |
John F Kennedy (
|
14-08.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
13 |
Hickman, Jazhaire |
11 |
John F Kennedy (
|
14-08.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
15 |
Rodgers, Omar |
9 |
Franklin K Lane
|
14-07.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
16 |
Wedderburn, Marquies |
- |
John F Kennedy (
|
13-11.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
17 |
Carmichael, Ja'ike |
10 |
John F Kennedy (
|
13-10.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Williams, Matthew |
11 |
Columbia
|
FOUL | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
|
Mens Triple Jump Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Uduh, Dean |
12 |
Columbia
|
45-09.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
2 |
Pope, Sam |
12 |
Episcopal Academ
|
45-00.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
3 |
Rush, Courtney |
12 |
Windsor
|
45-00.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
4 |
Baker, Matthew |
11 |
Xavier (NY)
|
44-02.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
5 |
McCullough, Jonathan |
11 |
Bishop McNamara
|
43-07.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
6 |
Pierre, Bradley |
12 |
Bay Shore
|
43-02.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
7 |
Booth, Mahlique |
11 |
T C Williams
|
43-00.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
8 |
Wilson, DaVontae |
11 |
Dover
|
42-06.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
9 |
Gonzalez, Jose |
12 |
Deptford Townshi
|
42-05.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
10 |
Gilchrist, Traivon |
12 |
Thomas Jefferson
|
42-03.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
11 |
Wright, Nazier |
11 |
John F Kennedy (
|
42-01.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
12 |
Austin, Richard Abram |
12 |
Cheltenham
|
42-01.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
13 |
Adubor, Obehi |
12 |
Iona Preparatory
|
41-11.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
13 |
Deloatch, Kesigh |
9 |
Warwick Valley
|
41-11.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
15 |
Kuderha, Amani |
12 |
Penn Wood
|
41-10.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
16 |
Matthews, Hassan |
12 |
Amityville Memor
|
41-07.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
17 |
Efap, Brandon |
12 |
Xavier (NY)
|
41-03.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
17 |
Ovil, Roodly |
11 |
Columbia
|
41-03.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
19 |
Jefferson, Temple |
11 |
Dover
|
41-02.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
20 |
Mack, Jaciir |
11 |
John F Kennedy (
|
41-02.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
21 |
Pierre, Daniel |
12 |
Middletown (NY)
|
40-05.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
22 |
Chin, Stephen |
10 |
Poly Prep Countr
|
40-02.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
23 |
Murphy, Michael |
11 |
Chaminade
|
40-00.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
24 |
Pierre, Ishmael |
11 |
Middletown (NY)
|
39-08.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
25 |
White, Chris |
12 |
Middletown (NY)
|
39-08.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
25 |
Salawe, Rasaki |
12 |
Dover
|
39-08.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
27 |
Jones, Cameron |
10 |
Holy Trinity
|
39-06.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
28 |
Hetterich, Charles |
11 |
West Islip
|
39-04.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
29 |
Flowers, Chris |
10 |
Long Reach
|
39-03.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
30 |
Guzman, Elijah |
12 |
Valley Stream Ce
|
39-00.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
31 |
Laws, Jabari |
10 |
Henry A Wise
|
38-11.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
32 |
Akoko, Ben |
11 |
Middletown (NY)
|
38-10.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
33 |
Geoghegan, Tom |
12 |
St Joseph's by t
|
38-09.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
34 |
Lai Fang, Dante |
12 |
Medgar Evers Col
|
38-08.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
35 |
Fraiser, Marvin |
11 |
John F Kennedy (
|
38-07.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
36 |
Abi, Afolahon |
12 |
Central-PG
|
38-05.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
37 |
Lerebours, Michael |
12 |
Lawrence
|
38-04.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
38 |
Quinby, Bobby |
12 |
New Hope - Soleb
|
38-00.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
39 |
Alerte, Brendan |
12 |
Westbury
|
37-11.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
40 |
Cafri, Dmitry |
10 |
Briarcliff
|
37-08.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
40 |
Sinclair, Kyle |
10 |
St Joseph's by t
|
37-08.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
42 |
Turnbull, Keon |
11 |
Brentwood
|
37-05.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
43 |
Volz, Brendan |
11 |
Smithtown East
|
37-01.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
44 |
George, Daniel |
11 |
Perkiomen Valley
|
36-10.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
45 |
Hobbs, Sean |
10 |
Holy Trinity
|
36-08.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
46 |
Frumkin, Isaac |
9 |
Woodrow Wilson S
|
36-06.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
47 |
Levin, Justin |
11 |
Irvington
|
35-09.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
48 |
Bove, Greg |
9 |
West Islip
|
35-05.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
49 |
Clark, Will |
10 |
Briarcliff
|
34-09.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
50 |
Sumner, Latrell |
10 |
Uniondale
|
34-07.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
51 |
Civil, Lawrence |
9 |
Cornwall Central
|
33-07.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Verrier, Reginald |
12 |
Chaminade
|
FOUL | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Diakanwa, Josh |
12 |
Iona Preparatory
|
FOUL | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Renwick, Kyle |
8 |
Islip
|
FOUL | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Chowdhurry, Hadis |
12 |
John F Kennedy (
|
FOUL | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Fils, Lexington |
12 |
Newark Tech Mark
|
FOUL | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Kaba, Ahmad |
- |
Newark Tech Mark
|
FOUL | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Perez, Brendon |
11 |
Middletown (NY)
|
FOUL | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
|
Mens Weight Throw Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Sander, Nate |
12 |
Warwick Valley
|
70-04.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Thompson, Cameron |
11 |
Lakeland/Panas
|
60-04.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Putnam, John |
12 |
Massapequa
|
59-05.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
DeSantis, Joseph |
12 |
General Douglas
|
55-10.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Tyler, Xavier |
12 |
Iona Preparatory
|
53-11.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Detz, Robert |
12 |
Chapel Field Chr
|
50-10.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Joslyn, O'Brian |
12 |
Brentwood
|
47-10.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Prockett, Alan |
- |
Susan Wagner
|
46-11.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Zimmerman, Jack |
10 |
Briarcliff
|
46-09.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Hagan, Frankie |
12 |
Iona Preparatory
|
45-10.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Finklestein, Jake |
12 |
Massapequa
|
45-00.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Banse, Jacob |
10 |
Minisink Valley
|
43-09.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Belle, Clinton |
12 |
Thomas Jefferson
|
43-06.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Rosendorf, Phillip |
10 |
Susan Wagner
|
43-01.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Snyder, Tim |
12 |
Warwick Valley
|
41-02.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Rahman, Syed |
12 |
Townsend Harris
|
39-10.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Spence, Dequan |
- |
Thomas Jefferson
|
37-04.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
Moran, Aidan |
11 |
Townsend Harris
|
35-01.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Lugo, Sam |
12 |
General Douglas
|
34-11.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
Cotter, William |
- |
Hackley
|
29-10.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
21 |
Berry, Keon |
10 |
Clara Barton
|
22-04.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Gordon, Floyd |
10 |
Clara Barton
|
FOUL | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Reiser, Tom |
10 |
Minisink Valley
|
FOUL | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Pocesta, Lutfi |
12 |
Susan Wagner
|
FOUL | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Womens 55 Meter Dash Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Thompson, Brenessa |
12 |
Medgar Evers Col
|
6.95 |
0 |
|
2 |
Chapman, Taylor |
12 |
Pennridge
|
7.04 |
0 |
|
3 |
Brissett, Chanel |
10 |
Cheltenham
|
7.06 |
0 |
|
4 |
Senior, Karimah |
12 |
Medgar Evers Col
|
7.16 |
0 |
|
5 |
Williams, Rochelle |
12 |
Middletown (NY)
|
7.27 |
0 |
|
6 |
Williams, Taylor |
12 |
Long Reach
|
7.28 |
0 |
|
7 |
Strunkey, Ariel |
12 |
Taft Educational
|
7.28 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 55 Meter Dash Sophomore
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Osei Boateng, Marion |
10 |
Christopher Colu
|
7.67 |
0 |
|
2 |
Skonieczny, Samantha |
- |
Tottenville
|
7.75 |
0 |
|
3 |
Fabre, Christina |
10 |
Port Richmond
|
7.76 |
0 |
|
4 |
Miller, Kayla |
10 |
Amityville Memor
|
7.93 |
0 |
|
5 |
Billingy, Malery |
10 |
Fashion Industri
|
7.95 |
0 |
|
6 |
Faa, Priscilla |
- |
John Bowne
|
8.05 |
0 |
|
7 |
Mckenzie, Taylor |
10 |
NEST+m
|
8.08 |
0 |
|
8 |
Altomare, Christine |
10 |
Holy Child
|
8.09 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 55 Meter Dash Freshman
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Lewis, Dahria |
10 |
Columbia
|
7.63M |
0 |
|
2 |
Hunter, Indya |
8 |
Amityville Memor
|
7.81 |
0 |
|
3 |
French, Ciara |
9 |
Columbia
|
7.84 |
0 |
|
4 |
Reiner, Caroline |
8 |
North Shore
|
7.88 |
0 |
|
5 |
Brice, Jessica |
9 |
Columbia
|
8.07 |
0 |
|
6 |
Mack, Diarra |
10 |
Woodlands
|
8.30 |
0 |
|
7 |
Sosa, Lauren |
9 |
The Ursuline
|
8.37 |
0 |
|
8 |
Mangano, Julianna |
11 |
Tottenville
|
8.47 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 55 Meter Dash Novice
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
McGillicuddy, Tara |
11 |
North Shore
|
7.81M |
0 |
|
2 |
Wright, Joelle |
11 |
New Hyde Park Me
|
7.84M |
0 |
|
3 |
Morris, Al-thireka |
11 |
Columbia
|
8.10 |
0 |
|
4 |
Jacobs, Tamera |
- |
Prospect Heights
|
8.13 |
0 |
|
5 |
Amanfu, Jamila |
- |
NEST+m
|
8.15 |
0 |
|
6 |
Barnes, Brianna |
11 |
John Bowne
|
8.25 |
0 |
|
7 |
Brown, Shavena |
- |
Prospect Heights
|
8.32 |
0 |
|
8 |
Turano, Julie |
12 |
Massapequa
|
9.61 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 55 Meter Dash Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Chapman, Taylor |
12 |
Pennridge
|
7.12 |
8 |
|
2 |
Thompson, Brenessa |
12 |
Medgar Evers Col
|
7.22 |
3 |
|
3 |
Brissett, Chanel |
10 |
Cheltenham
|
7.25 |
28 |
|
4 |
Lester, Kiara |
11 |
Deptford Townshi
|
7.28 |
8 |
|
5 |
Williams, Taylor |
12 |
Long Reach
|
7.33 |
16 |
|
6 |
Strunkey, Ariel |
12 |
Taft Educational
|
7.35 |
4 |
|
7 |
Williams, Rochelle |
12 |
Middletown (NY)
|
7.36 |
5 |
|
8 |
Senior, Karimah |
12 |
Medgar Evers Col
|
7.37 |
11 |
|
9 |
Leto, Alyssa |
12 |
Sachem North
|
7.38 |
7 |
|
10 |
Webb, Jayana |
9 |
Norristown Area
|
7.40 |
12 |
|
11 |
Reeves, Julia |
11 |
Springside Chest
|
7.46 |
4 |
|
12 |
Militano, Sarah |
12 |
Miller Place
|
7.47 |
9 |
|
13 |
Tafari, Amani |
12 |
Columbia
|
7.50 |
22 |
|
14 |
Baker, Jiana |
11 |
Windsor
|
7.51 |
27 |
|
15 |
Symns, Keyshanna |
12 |
Longwood
|
7.54 |
10 |
|
16 |
Ijeoma Miracle, Nwobu |
12 |
Port Richmond
|
7.57 |
14 |
|
16 |
Walker, Nia |
12 |
Eleanor Roosevel
|
7.57 |
3 |
|
18 |
Foday, Mary |
11 |
Central-PG
|
7.57 |
22 |
|
19 |
Wakefield, Joshane |
12 |
Holy Child
|
7.58 |
14 |
|
20 |
Riley, Miffy |
11 |
Holy Child
|
7.58 |
10 |
|
21 |
Peragine, Kimberly |
10 |
Holy Trinity
|
7.61 |
13 |
|
22 |
John, Victoria St |
11 |
Holy Trinity
|
7.61 |
2 |
|
23 |
Dubay, Savannah |
12 |
Hall
|
7.61 |
17 |
|
24 |
Akpan, Kelsey |
- |
Lab Museum Unite
|
7.62 |
9 |
|
25 |
Yejide, Adegoke |
12 |
Amityville Memor
|
7.62 |
20 |
|
25 |
O'Uhuru, Ayo |
11 |
Pascack Hills
|
7.62 |
24 |
|
27 |
Jean, Alyssa |
12 |
Half Hollow Hill
|
7.63 |
1 |
|
27 |
Dorsey, Avani |
10 |
Imhotep Charter
|
7.63 |
18 |
|
29 |
Day, Sheila |
10 |
Norristown Area
|
7.65 |
15 |
|
30 |
Lorefice, Lauren |
12 |
Westhampton Beac
|
7.65 |
4 |
|
31 |
Lee, Dymon |
12 |
Norristown Area
|
7.66 |
1 |
|
32 |
Cook, Jonae |
9 |
Norristown Area
|
7.66 |
27 |
|
33 |
Figueroa, Taylor |
11 |
North Babylon
|
7.67 |
22 |
|
34 |
James, Megan |
11 |
Clara Barton
|
7.68 |
24 |
|
35 |
Dixon, Dayonna |
12 |
Henry A Wise
|
7.68 |
13 |
|
36 |
Smith, Diedre |
12 |
Overbrook
|
7.69 |
10 |
|
37 |
James, Kelly-Ann |
12 |
Weequahic
|
7.69 |
25 |
|
38 |
Brown, Tia Marie |
9 |
Windsor
|
7.70 |
7 |
|
39 |
Bowen, De'ja |
8 |
Middletown (NY)
|
7.71 |
3 |
|
40 |
Rogers, Husniyyah |
12 |
Pennsbury
|
7.72 |
19 |
|
41 |
Hoskins, Keisha |
12 |
Valley Stream Ce
|
7.73 |
18 |
|
42 |
Meade, Kayla |
9 |
Cornwall Central
|
7.73 |
17 |
|
42 |
Cadogan, Jadah |
12 |
Long Reach
|
7.73 |
15 |
|
44 |
Smith, Gianna |
12 |
Episcopal Academ
|
7.74 |
11 |
|
45 |
Sommers, Samantha |
10 |
Sachem North
|
7.75 |
10 |
|
46 |
James, De'ja |
11 |
Central-PG
|
7.75 |
22 |
|
47 |
Dey, Morgan |
11 |
Franklin
|
7.76 |
12 |
|
48 |
Unterkoefler, Emma |
12 |
Columbia
|
7.76 |
21 |
|
49 |
Thorpe, Krystal |
10 |
Burncoat
|
7.76 |
5 |
|
50 |
Warner, Jade |
11 |
Longwood
|
7.77 |
13 |
|
51 |
Partlow, Jayla |
12 |
Eleanor Roosevel
|
7.78 |
8 |
|
52 |
Lytle, Dayzah |
11 |
Delaware Valley
|
7.78 |
23 |
|
53 |
Gardner, Kelly |
11 |
Sachem North
|
7.80 |
27 |
|
54 |
Ewing, Irina |
12 |
Franklin
|
7.80 |
5 |
|
55 |
Trott, Alexis |
11 |
Paramus Catholic
|
7.81 |
26 |
|
56 |
Hightower, Erika |
11 |
Windsor
|
7.82 |
9 |
|
57 |
Choi, Sarena |
10 |
Westhampton Beac
|
7.82 |
13 |
|
58 |
Spearl, Cassandra |
10 |
Miller Place
|
7.83 |
4 |
|
59 |
Fils-Aime, Allegra |
12 |
Port Jefferson (
|
7.83 |
24 |
|
60 |
Findlay, Jael |
- |
Clara Barton
|
7.83 |
1 |
|
61 |
Burrell, Aries |
10 |
Holy Trinity
|
7.83 |
11 |
|
62 |
Gibson, Olivia |
12 |
Monroe-Woodbury
|
7.84 |
20 |
|
63 |
Filosa, Marisa |
10 |
Sachem East
|
7.85 |
26 |
|
64 |
Anthony, Jade |
11 |
Monroe-Woodbury
|
7.85 |
7 |
|
65 |
Oliver, Nia |
12 |
Young Women's Le
|
7.86 |
19 |
|
66 |
Bailey, Joelle |
10 |
Long Reach
|
7.86 |
14 |
|
67 |
Fosam, Bonvie |
10 |
Robbinsville
|
7.86 |
4 |
|
68 |
Recchion, Isabella |
11 |
Westhampton Beac
|
7.87 |
9 |
|
69 |
Griffith, Alexis |
11 |
North Babylon
|
7.87 |
29 |
|
70 |
McCrea, Cassidy |
12 |
Pleasantville (N
|
7.87 |
3 |
|
71 |
Locascio, Samantha |
11 |
Sachem East
|
7.88 |
21 |
|
72 |
Shand, Briana |
11 |
Brentwood
|
7.89 |
18 |
|
73 |
Agostini, Maggie |
- |
Herbert H Lehman
|
7.89 |
12 |
|
74 |
Burkley, Brianna |
9 |
Harborfields
|
7.90 |
2 |
|
75 |
Forehand, Micah |
12 |
Uniondale
|
7.90 |
16 |
|
76 |
Hayes, Jalessa |
11 |
Newark Tech Mark
|
7.91 |
19 |
|
77 |
Aharoni, Danielle |
12 |
Bernards
|
7.93 |
15 |
|
78 |
O'Brien, Molly |
- |
Episcopal Academ
|
7.94 |
5 |
|
79 |
Kelly, Dominque |
10 |
Holy Trinity
|
7.94 |
16 |
|
80 |
Wilson, Kiara |
11 |
Valley Stream Ce
|
7.94 |
15 |
|
81 |
Gelard, Sophia |
10 |
Briarcliff
|
7.96 |
10 |
|
82 |
Coach, Tyra |
11 |
Suitland
|
7.97 |
20 |
|
83 |
Resto, Jelena |
12 |
Delaware Valley
|
7.97 |
18 |
|
84 |
Brown, Taniya |
11 |
Middletown (NY)
|
7.97 |
20 |
|
85 |
Blackburn, Adafih |
12 |
Mercy (NY)
|
8.00 |
17 |
|
86 |
Thompson, Gabrielle |
10 |
Columbia
|
8.01 |
19 |
|
87 |
Wozny, Lauren |
8 |
Smithtown East
|
8.02 |
7 |
|
88 |
Herbert, Lorna |
12 |
Harborfields
|
8.02 |
5 |
|
89 |
Proctor, Kayla |
10 |
Pleasantville (N
|
8.02 |
18 |
|
90 |
Leonard, Anya |
10 |
Bishop McNamara
|
8.02 |
19 |
|
90 |
Webb, Brittany |
12 |
Longwood
|
8.02 |
14 |
|
92 |
Murray, Danielle |
12 |
Pleasantville (N
|
8.05 |
3 |
|
93 |
Perkins, Jasmine |
12 |
North Babylon
|
8.06 |
28 |
|
94 |
Glackin, Dana |
9 |
Harborfields
|
8.06 |
22 |
|
95 |
Bradley, Tamia |
11 |
Taft Educational
|
8.07 |
21 |
|
96 |
Hom, Katherine |
12 |
Friends Academy
|
8.07 |
11 |
|
97 |
Allen, Aniya |
12 |
Port Richmond
|
8.09 |
25 |
|
98 |
Alexis, Madison |
9 |
Windsor
|
8.09 |
26 |
|
99 |
Aguirre, Nataly |
11 |
Valley Stream Ce
|
8.10 |
7 |
|
100 |
Fore, Janelle |
11 |
Huntington
|
8.11 |
20 |
|
101 |
Zelinsky, Julia |
9 |
Central Bucks Ea
|
8.11 |
16 |
|
102 |
Thomas, Leilani |
12 |
Brentwood
|
8.11 |
9 |
|
103 |
Brown, Janayah |
10 |
Longwood
|
8.12 |
12 |
|
104 |
Medayil, Gia |
11 |
Sacred Heart Aca
|
8.13 |
15 |
|
104 |
Grueneberg, Erin |
10 |
Sacred Heart Aca
|
8.13 |
22 |
|
106 |
Abreu, Armanie |
10 |
Brentwood
|
8.15 |
8 |
|
107 |
Stover, Bianca |
10 |
West Orange
|
8.15 |
29 |
|
108 |
Cooper, Alexa |
9 |
Half Hollow Hill
|
8.15 |
16 |
|
109 |
Risico, Singley |
11 |
Springside Chest
|
8.18 |
27 |
|
110 |
Joseph, Heather |
12 |
Huntington
|
8.19 |
21 |
|
111 |
Peterson, Azaleah |
- |
Lab Museum Unite
|
8.19 |
26 |
|
112 |
Kenny, Faith |
9 |
Sacred Heart Aca
|
8.21 |
1 |
|
113 |
Jackson, Ila |
11 |
Archbishop Carro
|
8.21 |
24 |
|
114 |
Rising, Kaitlin |
11 |
Sacred Heart Aca
|
8.21 |
3 |
|
115 |
Amaro, Kaleah |
9 |
Middletown (NY)
|
8.23 |
21 |
|
116 |
Su, Megan |
9 |
Jericho
|
8.23 |
27 |
|
117 |
Stewart, Arnell |
11 |
Holy Child
|
8.24 |
19 |
|
118 |
Ameja, Amivi |
12 |
Central-PG
|
8.25 |
4 |
|
119 |
Ward, Kelley |
11 |
Harborfields
|
8.25 |
14 |
|
120 |
Ballew, Ahri |
11 |
Archbishop Carro
|
8.27 |
12 |
|
121 |
Kargo, Fatima |
10 |
Eleanor Roosevel
|
8.28 |
24 |
|
122 |
Osmani, Tasnova |
9 |
Valley Stream Ce
|
8.29 |
17 |
|
123 |
Franklin, Kianna |
11 |
North Babylon
|
8.30 |
29 |
|
124 |
Molino, Alexandra |
10 |
Monroe-Woodbury
|
8.30 |
17 |
|
125 |
Graca, Joanna |
9 |
Sacred Heart Aca
|
8.31 |
6 |
|
126 |
Howley, Emma |
- |
Episcopal Academ
|
8.32 |
11 |
|
126 |
Dash, Amani |
10 |
Westbury
|
8.32 |
8 |
|
128 |
Cottone, Julianne |
10 |
Friends Academy
|
8.33 |
5 |
|
129 |
Byron, Kai |
10 |
Robbinsville
|
8.33 |
11 |
|
130 |
D'Antignac, Eve |
9 |
Eleanor Roosevel
|
8.33 |
7 |
|
131 |
Dash, Mackenzie |
10 |
Harborfields
|
8.34 |
2 |
|
132 |
Ford, Morgan |
12 |
Westhampton Beac
|
8.34 |
27 |
|
133 |
Coutard, Brittani |
11 |
Campus Magnet
|
8.37 |
26 |
|
134 |
Manley, Meghan |
- |
Episcopal Academ
|
8.37 |
22 |
|
135 |
Lynzee, Kelty |
10 |
Eldred Central
|
8.37 |
2 |
|
136 |
Hall, Mya |
9 |
Christ The King
|
8.38 |
10 |
|
137 |
McCombs, Desiree |
12 |
Port Richmond
|
8.39 |
25 |
|
138 |
McKelvey, Carnasia |
11 |
William E Grady
|
8.39 |
15 |
|
138 |
Stephens, Nastassja |
9 |
Eleanor Roosevel
|
8.39 |
21 |
|
140 |
Buck, Stephanie |
11 |
Pope John XXIII
|
8.41 |
23 |
|
141 |
Leckey, Laura |
10 |
Central Bucks Ea
|
8.43 |
15 |
|
142 |
Rielly, Madison |
- |
Friends Academy
|
8.44 |
7 |
|
143 |
Grillo, Michaela |
12 |
Valley Stream Ce
|
8.44 |
24 |
|
144 |
Becker, Claudia |
- |
Episcopal Academ
|
8.45 |
3 |
|
145 |
Hughes, Bailey |
9 |
Friends Academy
|
8.46 |
6 |
|
146 |
Palmer, Angelique |
9 |
Brentwood
|
8.48 |
11 |
|
147 |
Robinson, Roslyn |
- |
Lab Museum Unite
|
8.51 |
18 |
|
148 |
Carr, Kaite |
- |
Central Bucks Ea
|
8.52 |
17 |
|
149 |
Williams, Kaitlyn |
12 |
Brick Township
|
8.54 |
8 |
|
150 |
Colgan, Rebecca |
9 |
Valley Stream Ce
|
8.54 |
13 |
|
151 |
Alao, Rianat |
9 |
Eleanor Roosevel
|
8.61 |
14 |
|
152 |
Kavanagh, Shannon |
11 |
Mercy (NY)
|
8.67 |
28 |
|
153 |
Bennett, Meghan |
11 |
Sacred Heart Aca
|
8.67 |
26 |
|
154 |
Park, Riona |
9 |
Friends Academy
|
8.67 |
20 |
|
155 |
Cherry, Samantha |
12 |
North Babylon
|
8.73 |
29 |
|
156 |
Maher, Jane |
11 |
Sacred Heart Aca
|
8.74 |
9 |
|
157 |
Fink, Lauren |
9 |
Sacred Heart Aca
|
8.75 |
25 |
|
158 |
Zepeda, Gabriela |
10 |
Lawrence
|
8.77 |
26 |
|
159 |
Okoroajuzie, Adaeze |
9 |
Eleanor Roosevel
|
8.80 |
3 |
|
160 |
Cardone, Amelia |
10 |
Friends Academy
|
8.81 |
28 |
|
161 |
Shaw, Sydney |
9 |
Eleanor Roosevel
|
8.83 |
12 |
|
162 |
Keffer, Sarah |
10 |
Episcopal Academ
|
8.91 |
20 |
|
163 |
Spivey, Marissa |
11 |
Sacred Heart Aca
|
8.99 |
17 |
|
164 |
Erazo, Natalia |
11 |
Valley Stream Ce
|
9.01 |
16 |
|
165 |
Reinz, Catherine |
9 |
Sacred Heart Aca
|
9.02 |
27 |
|
166 |
Liang, Jiani |
12 |
Jericho
|
9.03 |
23 |
|
167 |
Stubivant, Courtney |
12 |
Valley Stream Ce
|
9.11 |
28 |
|
168 |
Bertolino, Charley |
9 |
Eldred Central
|
9.11 |
9 |
|
169 |
Burrus, Grace |
9 |
Friends Academy
|
9.21 |
14 |
|
170 |
Nealon, Shannon |
9 |
Sacred Heart Aca
|
9.29 |
18 |
|
171 |
Juliano, Sam |
9 |
Sacred Heart Aca
|
9.31 |
10 |
|
172 |
White, Maggie |
11 |
Sacred Heart Aca
|
9.41 |
19 |
|
173 |
Josiah, Margret |
10 |
Sacred Heart Aca
|
9.51 |
5 |
|
174 |
Browne, Caitlin |
11 |
Sacred Heart Aca
|
9.55 |
6 |
|
175 |
Jackson, Stephanie |
9 |
Sacred Heart Aca
|
9.65 |
23 |
|
176 |
Verissimo, Anjola |
11 |
St Joseph Hill
|
9.78 |
4 |
|
-- |
Akinsola, Bukola |
10 |
West Orange
|
FS |
23 |
|
|
Womens 55 Meter Dash Sophomore
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Skonieczny, Samantha |
- |
Tottenville
|
7.72 |
3 |
|
2 |
Fabre, Christina |
10 |
Port Richmond
|
7.73 |
1 |
|
3 |
Osei Boateng, Marion |
10 |
Christopher Colu
|
7.87 |
3 |
|
4 |
Miller, Kayla |
10 |
Amityville Memor
|
7.89 |
2 |
|
5 |
Faa, Priscilla |
- |
John Bowne
|
7.98 |
2 |
|
6 |
Altomare, Christine |
10 |
Holy Child
|
8.04 |
1 |
|
7 |
Billingy, Malery |
10 |
Fashion Industri
|
8.04 |
3 |
|
8 |
Mckenzie, Taylor |
10 |
NEST+m
|
8.15 |
4 |
|
9 |
Cody, Myasia |
- |
Fashion Industri
|
8.21 |
4 |
|
10 |
Lambrecht, Alexis |
10 |
Woodlands
|
8.37 |
3 |
|
11 |
McNeil, Marissa |
10 |
Columbia
|
8.55 |
1 |
|
12 |
Patane, Ariana |
10 |
New Hyde Park Me
|
8.66 |
3 |
|
13 |
Mcclellan, Amber |
- |
Susan Wagner
|
8.68 |
1 |
|
14 |
Ramsaroop, Jailene |
10 |
New Hyde Park Me
|
8.85 |
2 |
|
15 |
Hyatt, Tatiyanna |
- |
John Bowne
|
8.89 |
1 |
|
16 |
Belnavis, Rhyana |
- |
John Bowne
|
9.04 |
4 |
|
17 |
Meltser, Elizabeth |
10 |
William E Grady
|
9.06 |
4 |
|
18 |
Sturges, Emily |
10 |
North Shore
|
9.31 |
2 |
|
19 |
Houghten, Roushea |
- |
John F Kennedy (
|
9.32 |
2 |
|
20 |
Gonzalez, Izania |
10 |
Holy Child
|
10.28 |
2 |
|
|
Womens 55 Meter Dash Freshman
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Lewis, Dahria |
10 |
Columbia
|
7.71 |
2 |
|
2 |
Hunter, Indya |
8 |
Amityville Memor
|
7.91 |
2 |
|
3 |
Reiner, Caroline |
8 |
North Shore
|
7.97 |
4 |
|
4 |
French, Ciara |
9 |
Columbia
|
7.98 |
3 |
|
5 |
Brice, Jessica |
9 |
Columbia
|
8.08 |
2 |
|
6 |
Sosa, Lauren |
9 |
The Ursuline
|
8.44 |
3 |
|
7 |
Mack, Diarra |
10 |
Woodlands
|
8.47 |
4 |
|
8 |
Mangano, Julianna |
11 |
Tottenville
|
8.51 |
2 |
|
9 |
Iannuzzi, Nicole |
9 |
Massapequa
|
8.68 |
2 |
|
10 |
Morris, Shanice |
- |
John F Kennedy (
|
8.82 |
3 |
|
11 |
Dussman, Erica |
- |
Columbia
|
8.86 |
4 |
|
12 |
Chin, Sarah |
- |
Murry Bergtraum
|
9.29 |
3 |
|
13 |
Doyle, Killian |
9 |
North Shore
|
9.34 |
2 |
|
14 |
Cole, Naiya |
9 |
Columbia
|
9.70 |
4 |
|
15 |
Harmon, Aariona |
9 |
Delaware Valley
|
9.87 |
3 |
|
16 |
Sherman, Kayleigh |
- |
Eldred Central
|
10.96 |
4 |
|
|
Womens 55 Meter Dash Novice
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
2 |
Turano, Julie |
12 |
Massapequa
|
7.97 |
2 |
|
3 |
Wright, Joelle |
11 |
New Hyde Park Me
|
8.00 |
1 |
|
4 |
Morris, Al-thireka |
11 |
Columbia
|
8.16 |
4 |
|
5 |
Amanfu, Jamila |
- |
NEST+m
|
8.16 |
4 |
|
6 |
Jacobs, Tamera |
- |
Prospect Heights
|
8.17 |
2 |
|
7 |
Barnes, Brianna |
11 |
John Bowne
|
8.27 |
4 |
|
8 |
Brown, Shavena |
- |
Prospect Heights
|
8.34 |
1 |
|
9 |
Hourican, Caitlin |
11 |
Tottenville
|
8.38 |
3 |
|
10 |
Sheppard, Jaylynn |
10 |
HS for Construct
|
8.40 |
3 |
|
11 |
Griffith, Mathia |
- |
NEST+m
|
8.59 |
1 |
|
12 |
Mondesir, Tammy |
11 |
Columbia
|
8.72 |
4 |
|
13 |
Giallanza, Taylor |
12 |
New Hyde Park Me
|
8.73 |
2 |
|
14 |
Cooper, Rubi |
12 |
Holy Child
|
9.04 |
2 |
|
15 |
Hyman, Allison |
- |
Prospect Heights
|
9.15 |
2 |
|
16 |
Gungor, Vanessa |
12 |
North Shore
|
9.17 |
2 |
|
17 |
Maldonado, Allie |
11 |
North Shore
|
9.33 |
4 |
|
18 |
Breen, Lindsay |
12 |
North Shore
|
9.54 |
3 |
|
19 |
DeCurtis, Stephanie |
- |
North Shore
|
9.74 |
4 |
|
|
Womens 200 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Chapman, Taylor |
12 |
Pennridge
|
24.49 |
nwi |
2 |
|
2 |
Strunkey, Ariel |
12 |
Taft Educational
|
24.51 |
nwi |
2 |
|
3 |
Broadwater, Brooklynn |
11 |
Springside Chest
|
24.98 |
nwi |
2 |
|
4 |
Baker, D'Jai |
11 |
Benjamin Cardozo
|
25.06 |
nwi |
1 |
|
5 |
Webb, Jayana |
9 |
Norristown Area
|
25.37 |
nwi |
1 |
|
6 |
Hinds, Sashana |
11 |
Windsor
|
25.38 |
nwi |
1 |
|
7 |
Collier, Alicia |
11 |
Penncrest
|
25.46 |
nwi |
1 |
|
8 |
Cameron, Janai |
12 |
Medgar Evers Col
|
25.57 |
nwi |
2 |
|
9 |
Hatcher, Lakin |
12 |
McDonogh
|
25.79 |
nwi |
1 |
|
|
Womens 200 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Chapman, Taylor |
12 |
Pennridge
|
24.64 |
nwi |
3 |
|
2 |
Strunkey, Ariel |
12 |
Taft Educational
|
24.76 |
nwi |
10 |
|
3 |
Broadwater, Brooklynn |
11 |
Springside Chest
|
25.28 |
nwi |
6 |
|
4 |
Cameron, Janai |
12 |
Medgar Evers Col
|
25.35 |
nwi |
2 |
|
5 |
Baker, D'Jai |
11 |
Benjamin Cardozo
|
25.35 |
nwi |
12 |
|
6 |
Webb, Jayana |
9 |
Norristown Area
|
25.37 |
nwi |
4 |
|
7 |
Hinds, Sashana |
11 |
Windsor
|
25.53 |
nwi |
2 |
|
8 |
Collier, Alicia |
11 |
Penncrest
|
25.59 |
nwi |
8 |
|
9 |
Hatcher, Lakin |
12 |
McDonogh
|
25.60 |
nwi |
7 |
|
10 |
Burke, Nicole |
12 |
Cheltenham
|
25.62 |
nwi |
7 |
|
11 |
Myers, Sophia |
10 |
The Queens HS of
|
25.78 |
nwi |
5 |
|
12 |
Kitchell, Alexandria |
9 |
Springside Chest
|
25.79 |
nwi |
5 |
|
13 |
Minor, Sydnee |
11 |
Bishop McNamara
|
25.85 |
nwi |
10 |
|
14 |
Peoples, Paris |
9 |
Benjamin Cardozo
|
25.93 |
nwi |
13 |
|
15 |
Artis, Briane |
12 |
Penncrest
|
25.94 |
nwi |
4 |
|
16 |
Crosby, Alexis |
9 |
Cheltenham
|
25.97 |
nwi |
6 |
|
17 |
Brown, Martina |
12 |
Medgar Evers Col
|
25.98 |
nwi |
1 |
|
18 |
Ijeoma Miracle, Nwobu |
12 |
Port Richmond
|
26.01 |
nwi |
9 |
|
19 |
Dorsey, Avani |
10 |
Imhotep Charter
|
26.02 |
nwi |
9 |
|
20 |
Jackson, Dominique |
9 |
Christopher Colu
|
26.07 |
nwi |
2 |
|
21 |
Laforce, Torisha |
12 |
Francis Lewis
|
26.15 |
nwi |
4 |
|
22 |
Johnson, Christina |
12 |
Susquehanna Twp
|
26.22 |
nwi |
5 |
|
23 |
Carter, Cheyenne |
10 |
Imhotep Charter
|
26.32 |
nwi |
8 |
|
24 |
Baker, Tasheika |
- |
Dewitt Clinton
|
26.36 |
nwi |
11 |
|
25 |
Jamison, Olivia |
12 |
Pennsauken
|
26.40 |
nwi |
7 |
|
26 |
Stewart, Aleah |
11 |
Medgar Evers Col
|
26.42 |
nwi |
2 |
|
27 |
Pearce, Jinjer |
11 |
Rye Country Day
|
26.43 |
nwi |
12 |
|
28 |
Walker, Nia |
12 |
Eleanor Roosevel
|
26.46 |
nwi |
1 |
|
29 |
Brooks, Yasmin |
10 |
Susquehanna Twp
|
26.48 |
nwi |
6 |
|
30 |
Brissett, Chanel |
10 |
Cheltenham
|
26.50 |
nwi |
5 |
|
31 |
Slowly, Janiel |
12 |
Cheltenham
|
26.52 |
nwi |
3 |
|
32 |
Lorefice, Lauren |
12 |
Westhampton Beac
|
26.56 |
nwi |
1 |
|
33 |
Hoskins, Keisha |
12 |
Valley Stream Ce
|
26.56 |
nwi |
11 |
|
34 |
Lyons, Lauren |
12 |
Benjamin Cardozo
|
26.59 |
nwi |
11 |
|
35 |
Hallett, Kathryn |
12 |
Manhasset
|
26.60 |
nwi |
16 |
|
36 |
Roberts, Eketa |
12 |
Paul Robeson for
|
26.63 |
nwi |
10 |
|
37 |
Maye, Kemi |
11 |
Archbishop Carro
|
26.71 |
nwi |
17 |
|
38 |
Murphy, Taylor |
12 |
Bernards
|
26.80 |
nwi |
4 |
|
39 |
Magassouba, Mariam |
10 |
Harry S Truman
|
26.81 |
nwi |
14 |
|
40 |
Christian, Cydney |
12 |
Upper Dublin
|
26.82 |
nwi |
3 |
|
40 |
Boone, Nya |
10 |
Norristown Area
|
26.82 |
nwi |
5 |
|
42 |
Sanchez, Jessica |
12 |
Erasmus Hall
|
26.88 |
nwi |
14 |
|
43 |
Bogle, Jada |
9 |
Dover
|
26.89 |
nwi |
24 |
|
44 |
Freeman, Jordan |
12 |
Overbrook
|
26.92 |
nwi |
7 |
|
45 |
Owens, Kiyah |
11 |
Manhasset
|
26.94 |
nwi |
16 |
|
46 |
Jackson, Ebonee |
11 |
John F Kennedy (
|
26.97 |
nwi |
3 |
|
47 |
Hill-Stewart, Kanitra |
10 |
Norristown Area
|
26.98 |
nwi |
6 |
|
48 |
Grimes, Taylor |
9 |
Bishop McNamara
|
26.98 |
nwi |
9 |
|
49 |
Tafari, Amani |
12 |
Columbia
|
27.00 |
nwi |
10 |
|
50 |
Hendricks, Simone |
12 |
Christopher Colu
|
27.00 |
nwi |
3 |
|
51 |
McNierney, Bridget |
12 |
Kellenberg Memor
|
27.02 |
nwi |
9 |
|
51 |
Lewis, Dahria |
10 |
Columbia
|
27.02 |
nwi |
12 |
|
53 |
Pascall, Indigo |
11 |
Pennsauken
|
27.04 |
nwi |
5 |
|
54 |
White, Angel |
- |
Herbert H Lehman
|
27.06 |
nwi |
1 |
|
55 |
Jones, Keira |
12 |
Abington Friends
|
27.07 |
nwi |
3 |
|
55 |
Dixon, Dayonna |
12 |
Henry A Wise
|
27.07 |
nwi |
2 |
|
57 |
McKnight, Keanna |
11 |
Springfield Gard
|
27.08 |
nwi |
1 |
|
58 |
Cooper, Saborrah |
12 |
Weequahic
|
27.13 |
nwi |
6 |
|
59 |
Yejide, Adegoke |
12 |
Amityville Memor
|
27.14 |
nwi |
20 |
|
60 |
Epps, Torrie |
12 |
Windsor
|
27.14 |
nwi |
1 |
|
61 |
Burt, Antonia |
11 |
Harry S Truman
|
27.15 |
nwi |
18 |
|
62 |
Ladoceur, Keryann |
12 |
Kellenberg Memor
|
27.28 |
nwi |
7 |
|
63 |
Schreib, Gabby |
11 |
Kellenberg Memor
|
27.30 |
nwi |
10 |
|
64 |
Bowie, Sydney |
9 |
Bishop McNamara
|
27.31 |
nwi |
12 |
|
65 |
Day, Sheila |
10 |
Norristown Area
|
27.31 |
nwi |
6 |
|
66 |
Blount, Tyler |
11 |
Bishop McNamara
|
27.39 |
nwi |
12 |
|
67 |
Gaffney, Ryann |
10 |
Huntington
|
27.47 |
nwi |
11 |
|
68 |
Lee, Dymon |
12 |
Norristown Area
|
27.48 |
nwi |
12 |
|
69 |
Barnes, Adrienne |
11 |
Elmont Memorial
|
27.50 |
nwi |
17 |
|
70 |
Waldron-Winston, Kenya |
11 |
Columbia
|
27.51 |
nwi |
8 |
|
71 |
Cooper, Raina |
10 |
Bishop McNamara
|
27.54 |
nwi |
22 |
|
72 |
Shand, Latoya |
11 |
Huntington
|
27.56 |
nwi |
4 |
|
73 |
Bass, Margaret |
12 |
Woodrow Wilson S
|
27.59 |
nwi |
27 |
|
74 |
Davis, Asia |
10 |
Pennsauken
|
27.61 |
nwi |
4 |
|
75 |
Marshall, Taylor |
10 |
Bishop McNamara
|
27.65 |
nwi |
14 |
|
75 |
Oatman, Bria |
8 |
Middletown (NY)
|
27.65 |
nwi |
19 |
|
77 |
Brown, Tia Marie |
9 |
Windsor
|
27.66 |
nwi |
10 |
|
78 |
Stewart, Ashley |
12 |
Port Richmond
|
27.67 |
nwi |
8 |
|
79 |
Archer, Debra |
12 |
General Douglas
|
27.72 |
nwi |
2 |
|
80 |
Thorpe, Krystal |
10 |
Burncoat
|
27.78 |
nwi |
11 |
|
81 |
Thompson, Gabrielle |
10 |
Columbia
|
27.80 |
nwi |
17 |
|
82 |
Mack, Ashley |
12 |
Brentwood
|
27.82 |
nwi |
22 |
|
83 |
Reynolds, Kara |
- |
Queens Gateway
|
27.85 |
nwi |
26 |
|
84 |
Quinn, Katie |
11 |
Radnor
|
27.93 |
nwi |
19 |
|
85 |
Goodwin, Deandra |
11 |
Dewitt Clinton
|
27.93 |
nwi |
9 |
|
86 |
Bryan, Brianna |
9 |
Pennsauken
|
27.97 |
nwi |
7 |
|
87 |
Agostini, Maggie |
- |
Herbert H Lehman
|
27.98 |
nwi |
15 |
|
88 |
Patillo, Qabia |
12 |
Dover
|
28.01 |
nwi |
24 |
|
89 |
Turner, Neeyah |
10 |
Cheltenham
|
28.03 |
nwi |
14 |
|
90 |
Shanteau, Alexandra |
9 |
Northport
|
28.05 |
nwi |
26 |
|
91 |
Coutts, Chelsea |
- |
Cheltenham
|
28.12 |
nwi |
28 |
|
92 |
Radix, Janay |
11 |
Paul Robeson for
|
28.12 |
nwi |
9 |
|
93 |
Mcleod-Whitener, Sidney |
10 |
Friends' Central
|
28.13 |
nwi |
17 |
|
94 |
Emanuel, Raechelle |
12 |
Hackley
|
28.14 |
nwi |
14 |
|
95 |
Bender, Serena |
10 |
Cheltenham
|
28.16 |
nwi |
23 |
|
96 |
Shirley, Shannon |
- |
Evander Childs
|
28.20 |
nwi |
29 |
|
97 |
Streeter, Gayle |
10 |
Cheltenham
|
28.23 |
nwi |
13 |
|
98 |
Unterkoefler, Emma |
12 |
Columbia
|
28.24 |
nwi |
15 |
|
99 |
Ward, Millennium |
10 |
Norristown Area
|
28.24 |
nwi |
8 |
|
100 |
Recchion, Isabella |
11 |
Westhampton Beac
|
28.26 |
nwi |
23 |
|
101 |
Kowpak, Sarah |
11 |
Archbishop Mollo
|
28.30 |
nwi |
19 |
|
102 |
Gilbakian, Grace |
11 |
Westhampton Beac
|
28.33 |
nwi |
15 |
|
103 |
Okeakpu, Chinyelu |
- |
Herbert H Lehman
|
28.41 |
nwi |
13 |
|
104 |
Gavalas, Gabriella |
11 |
Southampton
|
28.42 |
nwi |
13 |
|
105 |
Scatliffe, Telicia |
9 |
Young Women's Le
|
28.45 |
nwi |
14 |
|
106 |
Depman, Annelise |
12 |
Saint Basil Acad
|
28.50 |
nwi |
20 |
|
107 |
Sharp, Bryanna |
10 |
Henry A Wise
|
28.51 |
nwi |
26 |
|
108 |
Alexander, Ikeiya |
- |
Young Women's Le
|
28.54 |
nwi |
21 |
|
109 |
Ameja, Amivi |
12 |
Central-PG
|
28.58 |
nwi |
29 |
|
110 |
Vaught, Adrianna |
12 |
Port Richmond
|
28.58 |
nwi |
25 |
|
111 |
Mendez, Mia |
9 |
Abington Friends
|
28.62 |
nwi |
19 |
|
112 |
Ramirez, Nataly |
10 |
Brentwood
|
28.64 |
nwi |
32 |
|
113 |
Zdazensk, Stephanie |
12 |
Christ The King
|
28.65 |
nwi |
18 |
|
114 |
Bolger, Lizzie |
11 |
Abington Friends
|
28.65 |
nwi |
20 |
|
115 |
Poptean, Isabelle |
11 |
Archbishop Mollo
|
28.66 |
nwi |
22 |
|
116 |
Mak, Joe Yee |
11 |
Bronx Of Science
|
28.66 |
nwi |
28 |
|
117 |
Farrell, Olivia |
9 |
Commack
|
28.68 |
nwi |
30 |
|
118 |
Barnett, Sophia |
10 |
Saint Basil Acad
|
28.70 |
nwi |
23 |
|
119 |
Chenault, Gabrielle |
10 |
Young Women's Le
|
28.73 |
nwi |
16 |
|
120 |
Lewis, Brielle |
9 |
Cheltenham
|
28.77 |
nwi |
16 |
|
121 |
Rayder, Kayla |
12 |
Archbishop Mollo
|
28.80 |
nwi |
27 |
|
122 |
Miura, Masha |
10 |
Bronx Of Science
|
28.81 |
nwi |
30 |
|
123 |
Palmer, Angelique |
9 |
Brentwood
|
28.84 |
nwi |
32 |
|
124 |
Wilson, Jillian |
10 |
Young Women's Le
|
28.86 |
nwi |
17 |
|
125 |
Johnson, Skyla |
- |
Herbert H Lehman
|
28.89 |
nwi |
30 |
|
126 |
Zelinsky, Julia |
9 |
Central Bucks Ea
|
28.95 |
nwi |
27 |
|
127 |
McDermott, Maggie |
12 |
Chapel Field Chr
|
28.95 |
nwi |
26 |
|
128 |
Piller, Jenna |
10 |
Archbishop Mollo
|
28.98 |
nwi |
22 |
|
129 |
Caulfield, Abigail |
10 |
Northport
|
29.01 |
nwi |
18 |
|
130 |
Murphy, Nora |
11 |
Westhampton Beac
|
29.02 |
nwi |
22 |
|
131 |
Ashwood, Tiffany |
10 |
Harry Van Arsdal
|
29.04 |
nwi |
32 |
|
131 |
McDonald, Briana |
10 |
Young Women's Le
|
29.04 |
nwi |
21 |
|
133 |
Blackburn, Adafih |
12 |
Mercy (NY)
|
29.20 |
nwi |
18 |
|
134 |
Hodges, Tiana |
9 |
Bishop McNamara
|
29.21 |
nwi |
23 |
|
135 |
Leonard, Anya |
10 |
Bishop McNamara
|
29.23 |
nwi |
24 |
|
136 |
Hall, Mya |
9 |
Christ The King
|
29.30 |
nwi |
13 |
|
137 |
Grillo, Michaela |
12 |
Valley Stream Ce
|
29.37 |
nwi |
41 |
|
138 |
Evans, Rebecca |
10 |
Quakertown Comm
|
29.38 |
nwi |
25 |
|
139 |
Ford, Camrin |
10 |
Henry A Wise
|
29.38 |
nwi |
25 |
|
140 |
Wheeler, Jordan |
10 |
Woodrow Wilson S
|
29.42 |
nwi |
37 |
|
141 |
Ford, Morgan |
12 |
Westhampton Beac
|
29.43 |
nwi |
36 |
|
142 |
Walas, Emma |
11 |
Commack
|
29.44 |
nwi |
18 |
|
143 |
Watt, Deja |
10 |
Radnor
|
29.44 |
nwi |
32 |
|
144 |
Wilson, Shannon |
- |
Abington Friends
|
29.45 |
nwi |
20 |
|
145 |
Feliciano, Gisselle |
12 |
Brentwood
|
29.46 |
nwi |
15 |
|
146 |
Mirville, Ashanti |
10 |
Law Enforcement
|
29.48 |
nwi |
25 |
|
147 |
Hines, Carla |
9 |
Weequahic
|
29.50 |
nwi |
17 |
|
148 |
Mickens, Alexis |
12 |
Newark Tech Mark
|
29.54 |
nwi |
43 |
|
149 |
Vitali, Alexis |
11 |
Bernards
|
29.56 |
nwi |
28 |
|
150 |
Mills, Lexi |
11 |
Huntington
|
29.57 |
nwi |
18 |
|
151 |
Seidman, Alison |
9 |
Commack
|
29.60 |
nwi |
19 |
|
152 |
Li, Eva |
9 |
Archbishop Mollo
|
29.64 |
nwi |
29 |
|
153 |
Galang, Camille |
10 |
McNair Academic
|
29.64 |
nwi |
33 |
|
154 |
Smith, Kashaya |
10 |
Herbert H Lehman
|
29.68 |
nwi |
16 |
|
155 |
Anderson, Aja |
9 |
Eleanor Roosevel
|
29.68 |
nwi |
25 |
|
156 |
Abreu, Armanie |
10 |
Brentwood
|
29.68 |
nwi |
25 |
|
157 |
Gomes, Natalie |
11 |
North Bergen
|
29.72 |
nwi |
11 |
|
158 |
Owens, Angelique |
11 |
Springfield Gard
|
29.73 |
nwi |
20 |
|
159 |
Ramirez, Kamila |
11 |
North Bergen
|
29.74 |
nwi |
21 |
|
159 |
Kalinovich, Victoria |
10 |
New Hope - Soleb
|
29.74 |
nwi |
22 |
|
161 |
Barton, Jessica |
- |
Cheltenham
|
29.83 |
nwi |
28 |
|
162 |
Powell, Morgan |
- |
Harry Van Arsdal
|
29.84 |
nwi |
33 |
|
162 |
Turner, Katia |
11 |
Bishop McNamara
|
29.84 |
nwi |
34 |
|
164 |
Weber, Morgan |
11 |
Commack
|
29.86 |
nwi |
15 |
|
165 |
Morgan, Layne |
10 |
Upper Dublin
|
29.87 |
nwi |
31 |
|
166 |
Schmidt, Olivia |
11 |
Northport
|
29.89 |
nwi |
29 |
|
167 |
Parker, Deja |
10 |
Cheltenham
|
29.89 |
nwi |
28 |
|
168 |
Ware, Lacie |
11 |
Suitland
|
29.94 |
nwi |
35 |
|
169 |
Gilsenan, Erin |
9 |
Saint Basil Acad
|
29.94 |
nwi |
23 |
|
170 |
Severe, Jemima |
- |
Benjamin Cardozo
|
29.95 |
nwi |
31 |
|
171 |
Ibanez, Deanna |
12 |
Commack
|
30.01 |
nwi |
20 |
|
172 |
Kovacs, Katelyn |
12 |
Commack
|
30.03 |
nwi |
19 |
|
173 |
Meledathu, Shannon |
11 |
McNair Academic
|
30.04 |
nwi |
33 |
|
174 |
Paquette, Erin |
10 |
Perkiomen Valley
|
30.06 |
nwi |
26 |
|
175 |
Kerprich, Alex |
10 |
Upper Dublin
|
30.06 |
nwi |
31 |
|
176 |
Bellucci, Teresa |
11 |
Mercy (NY)
|
30.08 |
nwi |
31 |
|
177 |
Filippi, Isabella |
11 |
General Douglas
|
30.11 |
nwi |
24 |
|
178 |
Dash, Amani |
10 |
Westbury
|
30.11 |
nwi |
34 |
|
179 |
Leonard, Cheyenne |
9 |
Cheltenham
|
30.18 |
nwi |
27 |
|
180 |
Leckey, Laura |
10 |
Central Bucks Ea
|
30.25 |
nwi |
39 |
|
181 |
Gray, Joezette |
11 |
Cheltenham
|
30.27 |
nwi |
28 |
|
182 |
Hall, Nikita |
- |
Evander Childs
|
30.34 |
nwi |
43 |
|
182 |
Bailey, Joelle |
10 |
Long Reach
|
30.34 |
nwi |
33 |
|
184 |
Woods, Daniqua |
11 |
Christ The King
|
30.38 |
nwi |
23 |
|
185 |
Malefatto, Sydney |
9 |
Commack
|
30.39 |
nwi |
35 |
|
186 |
Vega, Samantha |
10 |
Cardinal Spellma
|
30.41 |
nwi |
34 |
|
187 |
Maldonado, Idalis |
10 |
North Bergen
|
30.42 |
nwi |
8 |
|
188 |
Hunter, Diamond |
- |
Woodrow Wilson S
|
30.43 |
nwi |
41 |
|
189 |
Wilson, Kiara |
11 |
Valley Stream Ce
|
30.43 |
nwi |
30 |
|
190 |
Williams, Taylor |
12 |
Long Reach
|
30.54 |
nwi |
33 |
|
191 |
Fitzpatrick, Jada |
11 |
Springfield Gard
|
30.57 |
nwi |
21 |
|
192 |
Montero, Sheila |
11 |
North Bergen
|
30.59 |
nwi |
37 |
|
193 |
Schultz, Chloe |
12 |
Upper Dublin
|
30.59 |
nwi |
31 |
|
194 |
Velez, Ashley |
10 |
North Bergen
|
30.60 |
nwi |
16 |
|
195 |
Diarra, Naomi |
9 |
Eleanor Roosevel
|
30.62 |
nwi |
24 |
|
196 |
Ogilvie, Ashley |
11 |
Bernards
|
30.63 |
nwi |
41 |
|
197 |
Wainwright, Ranasia |
10 |
Vineland
|
30.74 |
nwi |
43 |
|
198 |
Camal, Erykah |
11 |
Elmont Memorial
|
30.76 |
nwi |
27 |
|
199 |
Baret, Marisol |
11 |
Herbert H Lehman
|
30.77 |
nwi |
13 |
|
200 |
Thomas, Ashley |
- |
Harry Van Arsdal
|
30.78 |
nwi |
39 |
|
201 |
Webster, Lauren |
10 |
Benjamin Cardozo
|
30.83 |
nwi |
27 |
|
202 |
Thornton, Kendra |
12 |
Amityville Memor
|
30.84 |
nwi |
32 |
|
202 |
Holbert, Riley |
12 |
Bishop McNamara
|
30.84 |
nwi |
32 |
|
204 |
Murawski, Kayla |
11 |
Northport
|
30.85 |
nwi |
30 |
|
205 |
Register, Kayla |
11 |
Pleasantville (N
|
30.87 |
nwi |
30 |
|
206 |
West, Chrissy |
9 |
Westbury
|
30.92 |
nwi |
34 |
|
207 |
Bilbro, Jessica |
9 |
Lawrence
|
30.94 |
nwi |
33 |
|
208 |
Hernandez, Liana |
11 |
North Bergen
|
30.99 |
nwi |
15 |
|
209 |
Zimmerman, Megan |
10 |
Episcopal Academ
|
31.00 |
nwi |
35 |
|
210 |
Grant, Jada |
10 |
Cardinal Spellma
|
31.02 |
nwi |
31 |
|
211 |
Anderson, Adanalia |
10 |
Brentwood
|
31.20 |
nwi |
26 |
|
212 |
Wilson, Kathryn |
11 |
Episcopal Academ
|
31.28 |
nwi |
34 |
|
213 |
Keffer, Sarah |
10 |
Episcopal Academ
|
31.45 |
nwi |
35 |
|
214 |
Salawu, Maryam |
10 |
Westbury
|
31.49 |
nwi |
36 |
|
215 |
Aguirre, Nataly |
11 |
Valley Stream Ce
|
31.53 |
nwi |
29 |
|
216 |
Jenkins, Mykel |
10 |
Bishop McNamara
|
31.63 |
nwi |
37 |
|
217 |
Hartridge, Beatrice |
9 |
Law Enforcement
|
31.66 |
nwi |
37 |
|
218 |
Abatangelo, Michele |
12 |
Southampton
|
31.66 |
nwi |
34 |
|
219 |
Manley, Meghan |
- |
Episcopal Academ
|
31.67 |
nwi |
35 |
|
220 |
John, Nyiah |
- |
Harry Van Arsdal
|
31.70 |
nwi |
41 |
|
221 |
O'Brien, Alexia |
12 |
Mercy (NY)
|
31.74 |
nwi |
43 |
|
222 |
Singer, Hannah |
11 |
New Hope - Soleb
|
31.82 |
nwi |
38 |
|
223 |
Kramli, Makena |
9 |
New Hope - Soleb
|
31.83 |
nwi |
24 |
|
224 |
Dugan, Amy |
9 |
Commack
|
32.01 |
nwi |
36 |
|
225 |
Knowles, Daneika |
10 |
Springfield Gard
|
32.04 |
nwi |
38 |
|
226 |
Connolly-Sporing, Anne |
11 |
Southampton
|
32.32 |
nwi |
40 |
|
227 |
Agnese, Maria |
- |
Bernards
|
32.34 |
nwi |
42 |
|
228 |
Osmani, Tasnova |
9 |
Valley Stream Ce
|
32.44 |
nwi |
39 |
|
229 |
Hansen, Amanda |
11 |
Bernards
|
32.54 |
nwi |
36 |
|
230 |
Hallman, Monica |
11 |
Warwick Valley
|
32.60 |
nwi |
38 |
|
231 |
Smith, Morgan |
11 |
Warwick Valley
|
32.72 |
nwi |
35 |
|
232 |
Stubivant, Courtney |
12 |
Valley Stream Ce
|
32.94 |
nwi |
39 |
|
233 |
Taylor, Xiomara |
- |
North Bergen
|
32.99 |
nwi |
21 |
|
234 |
Vergis, Jacqui |
10 |
New Hope - Soleb
|
33.12 |
nwi |
38 |
|
235 |
Jopling, Zoey |
11 |
New Hope - Soleb
|
33.32 |
nwi |
38 |
|
236 |
Aharoni, Arielle |
9 |
Bernards
|
33.36 |
nwi |
39 |
|
237 |
Seaborn, Tatiana |
10 |
Law Enforcement
|
33.39 |
nwi |
36 |
|
238 |
Brown, Tori |
10 |
Vineland
|
33.46 |
nwi |
37 |
|
239 |
Greenup, Jessica |
10 |
New Hope - Soleb
|
33.53 |
nwi |
37 |
|
240 |
Morales, Shayla |
9 |
North Bergen
|
33.54 |
nwi |
21 |
|
241 |
Cannon, Lindsey |
11 |
Northport
|
33.66 |
nwi |
29 |
|
242 |
Nelson, Haley |
10 |
Warwick Valley
|
33.99 |
nwi |
39 |
|
243 |
Garcia, Casey |
10 |
Westhampton Beac
|
34.29 |
nwi |
40 |
|
244 |
Hattrick, Margaret |
9 |
Southampton
|
34.34 |
nwi |
42 |
|
245 |
Becker, Claudia |
- |
Episcopal Academ
|
34.91 |
nwi |
36 |
|
246 |
Arellano, Mavet |
10 |
Lawrence
|
34.99 |
nwi |
38 |
|
247 |
Colgan, Rebecca |
9 |
Valley Stream Ce
|
36.42 |
nwi |
41 |
|
248 |
Cartwright, Nina |
11 |
Huntington
|
36.44 |
nwi |
43 |
|
249 |
Adams, Christina |
9 |
Lawrence
|
36.84 |
nwi |
42 |
|
250 |
Harris, Kayla |
11 |
Bishop McNamara
|
36.91 |
nwi |
40 |
|
251 |
Broadbelt, Shalleca |
12 |
Law Enforcement
|
37.00 |
nwi |
40 |
|
252 |
Castillo, Keilyn |
9 |
Southampton
|
37.04 |
nwi |
42 |
|
253 |
Maitre, Bianca |
- |
Samuel J Tilden
|
37.13 |
nwi |
40 |
|
254 |
Baitoon, Jonelle |
11 |
Christ The King
|
37.34 |
nwi |
42 |
|
255 |
Morales, Rovitt |
10 |
Southampton
|
37.84 |
nwi |
43 |
|
256 |
Erazo, Natalia |
11 |
Valley Stream Ce
|
37.91 |
nwi |
41 |
|
257 |
Gaget, Chloe |
9 |
Westhampton Beac
|
38.73 |
nwi |
40 |
|
258 |
Buckley, Elizabeth |
- |
Bernards
|
38.74 |
nwi |
42 |
|
|
Womens 400 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Jamison, Olivia |
12 |
Pennsauken
|
57.76 |
1 |
|
2 |
Crosby, Alexis |
9 |
Cheltenham
|
58.22 |
1 |
|
3 |
Fowlkes, Leah |
11 |
Bishop McNamara
|
58.50 |
6 |
|
4 |
Bowers, Luana |
12 |
Cardinal Spellma
|
58.78 |
2 |
|
5 |
McCormick, Samantha |
11 |
Manhasset
|
58.79 |
4 |
|
6 |
Burke, Nicole |
12 |
Cheltenham
|
58.81 |
1 |
|
7 |
Arbogast, Katie |
12 |
Penncrest
|
58.91 |
5 |
|
8 |
Christian, Cydney |
12 |
Upper Dublin
|
59.05 |
4 |
|
9 |
Griffith, Daniella |
9 |
Medgar Evers Col
|
59.32 |
5 |
|
10 |
Andrews, Alexandra |
12 |
Cheltenham
|
59.41 |
5 |
|
11 |
Lorefice, Lauren |
12 |
Westhampton Beac
|
59.49 |
3 |
|
12 |
Sopchak, Sydney |
12 |
General Douglas
|
59.70 |
2 |
|
13 |
Sopchak, Natalie |
12 |
General Douglas
|
59.82 |
2 |
|
14 |
Fanning, Gabby |
10 |
Cornwall Central
|
59.85 |
5 |
|
15 |
Carter, Cheyenne |
10 |
Imhotep Charter
|
59.89 |
3 |
|
16 |
Williams, Alana |
12 |
Benjamin Cardozo
|
1:00.27 |
1 |
|
17 |
Butler, Abbigale |
12 |
Thomas Jefferson
|
1:00.34 |
11 |
|
18 |
Harris, Brianna |
9 |
Elmont Memorial
|
1:00.37 |
5 |
|
19 |
Boyle, Tara |
12 |
Episcopal Academ
|
1:00.45 |
4 |
|
20 |
Evans, Alysha |
11 |
Susquehanna Twp
|
1:00.46 |
4 |
|
21 |
Hernandez, Tara |
11 |
North Babylon
|
1:00.46 |
8 |
|
22 |
Menzzasalma, Morgan |
12 |
Monroe-Woodbury
|
1:00.64 |
6 |
|
23 |
Heath, Marissa |
11 |
Abington
|
1:00.66 |
2 |
|
24 |
Stovall, Sydni |
10 |
Springfield Town
|
1:00.70 |
2 |
|
25 |
Padula, Bryana |
10 |
Connetquot
|
1:01.09 |
8 |
|
26 |
Greaves, Melissa |
11 |
Harborfields
|
1:01.17 |
3 |
|
27 |
Tunkara, Fatoumata |
12 |
Taft Educational
|
1:01.20 |
6 |
|
28 |
Dumpson, Mya |
10 |
Young Women's Le
|
1:01.29 |
11 |
|
29 |
White, Angel |
- |
Herbert H Lehman
|
1:01.37 |
12 |
|
30 |
Malcolm, Angellica |
11 |
Springfield Gard
|
1:01.37 |
6 |
|
31 |
Woods, Mary Ellen |
12 |
Archbishop Mollo
|
1:01.40 |
3 |
|
32 |
Hickey, Janae |
12 |
Quakertown Comm
|
1:01.51 |
4 |
|
33 |
Gilbakian, Grace |
11 |
Westhampton Beac
|
1:01.57 |
7 |
|
34 |
Wangenstein, Lauren |
12 |
Connetquot
|
1:01.67 |
7 |
|
35 |
Wallace, Arianna |
9 |
Cheltenham
|
1:01.82 |
1 |
|
36 |
Stalman, Luisa |
10 |
Hackley
|
1:01.86 |
2 |
|
37 |
General, Thea |
12 |
Campus Magnet
|
1:01.88 |
5 |
|
38 |
Kenny, Mary Kate |
12 |
Sacred Heart Aca
|
1:01.94 |
1 |
|
39 |
McDermott, Maggie |
12 |
Chapel Field Chr
|
1:01.96 |
10 |
|
39 |
Boone, Nya |
10 |
Norristown Area
|
1:01.96 |
6 |
|
41 |
Stewart, Ashley |
12 |
Port Richmond
|
1:02.04 |
7 |
|
42 |
Gibson, Olivia |
12 |
Monroe-Woodbury
|
1:02.05 |
6 |
|
43 |
Gibbs, Erica |
11 |
Eleanor Roosevel
|
1:02.12 |
10 |
|
44 |
Lubeskie, Kristen |
9 |
Monroe-Woodbury
|
1:02.18 |
13 |
|
45 |
Fitzgerald, Aisling |
11 |
Holy Trinity
|
1:02.21 |
3 |
|
46 |
Holmes, Lila |
11 |
Conestoga
|
1:02.42 |
8 |
|
47 |
Sabatino, Arianna |
12 |
Half Hollow Hill
|
1:02.42 |
11 |
|
48 |
Thompson, Christal |
11 |
Elmont Memorial
|
1:02.49 |
7 |
|
49 |
Thayer, Bailey |
12 |
Coginchaug
|
1:02.56 |
12 |
|
50 |
O'Mara, Ava |
10 |
Poly Prep Countr
|
1:02.63 |
10 |
|
51 |
Jackson, Ebonee |
11 |
John F Kennedy (
|
1:02.94 |
9 |
|
52 |
Connolly-Sporing, Hannah |
12 |
Southampton
|
1:03.06 |
9 |
|
53 |
Sabatino, Olivia |
12 |
Half Hollow Hill
|
1:03.10 |
11 |
|
54 |
Shirley, Domonique |
12 |
Harry S Truman
|
1:03.19 |
20 |
|
55 |
Jordan, Jennifer |
10 |
Westhampton Beac
|
1:03.25 |
9 |
|
56 |
Camburn, Sierra |
10 |
Quakertown Comm
|
1:03.27 |
10 |
|
57 |
Gelard, Sophia |
10 |
Briarcliff
|
1:03.53 |
9 |
|
58 |
Jordan, Catherine |
9 |
Columbia
|
1:03.56 |
7 |
|
59 |
Murphy, Nora |
11 |
Westhampton Beac
|
1:03.57 |
9 |
|
60 |
Gomez, Alexis |
12 |
Monroe-Woodbury
|
1:03.58 |
8 |
|
61 |
Shirley, Shannon |
- |
Evander Childs
|
1:03.59 |
20 |
|
62 |
Bazemore, Barbara |
11 |
Pleasantville (N
|
1:03.60 |
16 |
|
63 |
Figueroa, Sara |
10 |
Middletown (NY)
|
1:03.64 |
10 |
|
64 |
Russo, Ria |
11 |
Brooklyn Technic
|
1:03.66 |
16 |
|
65 |
Rudin, Sydney |
12 |
Bernards
|
1:03.75 |
11 |
|
66 |
Huff-Edsall, Holly-Ann |
10 |
Atholton
|
1:03.78 |
8 |
|
67 |
Watson, Janoa |
11 |
Hudson Catholic
|
1:03.80 |
3 |
|
68 |
Joinnides, Madeleine |
10 |
Mercy (NY)
|
1:03.80 |
10 |
|
69 |
Wilson, Jenna |
12 |
Conestoga
|
1:03.88 |
13 |
|
70 |
Cueva-Scarpelli, Jessica |
11 |
Monroe-Woodbury
|
1:03.91 |
8 |
|
71 |
Coleman, Brittany |
11 |
Conestoga
|
1:03.92 |
13 |
|
72 |
Kitchin, Megan |
11 |
Penncrest
|
1:03.92 |
10 |
|
73 |
Molzon, Rachel |
10 |
Northport
|
1:03.95 |
8 |
|
74 |
Barnes, Mia |
11 |
Bishop McNamara
|
1:03.97 |
16 |
|
75 |
Lawson, Keneisha |
- |
Benjamin Cardozo
|
1:04.10 |
4 |
|
76 |
Dingha Tsobo, Daiana |
12 |
Christopher Colu
|
1:04.13 |
12 |
|
77 |
Robinson, Jhannelle |
- |
Christopher Colu
|
1:04.19 |
11 |
|
78 |
Pavia, Spencer |
12 |
Monroe-Woodbury
|
1:04.32 |
8 |
|
79 |
Hadjiyane, Diana |
9 |
General Douglas
|
1:04.33 |
16 |
|
80 |
Lewis, Anika |
- |
Samuel J Tilden
|
1:04.35 |
7 |
|
81 |
Core, Dylann |
9 |
Christopher Colu
|
1:04.53 |
11 |
|
82 |
Herring, Savannah |
10 |
New Hope - Soleb
|
1:04.55 |
13 |
|
83 |
Walker, Catherine |
11 |
Rye Country Day
|
1:04.61 |
11 |
|
84 |
La Force, Hannah |
10 |
Bay Shore
|
1:04.73 |
12 |
|
85 |
Morgan, Janelle |
12 |
Port Richmond
|
1:04.77 |
14 |
|
86 |
Iris, Meagan |
12 |
Half Hollow Hill
|
1:04.80 |
12 |
|
87 |
Bryan, Lakeisha |
10 |
Young Women's Le
|
1:04.89 |
15 |
|
88 |
Hubert, Jillian |
10 |
Archbishop Mollo
|
1:04.90 |
13 |
|
89 |
Adigo, Jisca |
10 |
Woodrow Wilson S
|
1:05.00 |
9 |
|
90 |
Benson, Katie |
10 |
Monroe-Woodbury
|
1:05.00 |
10 |
|
91 |
Lucci, Deanna |
12 |
Archbishop Mollo
|
1:05.01 |
13 |
|
92 |
Byrnes, Ellen |
9 |
Sacred Heart Aca
|
1:05.06 |
9 |
|
93 |
Birch, Kiara |
10 |
Campus Magnet
|
1:05.07 |
10 |
|
94 |
Kerprich, Alex |
10 |
Upper Dublin
|
1:05.12 |
12 |
|
95 |
Ladue, Noelle |
12 |
Monroe-Woodbury
|
1:05.13 |
13 |
|
96 |
Ruzic, Marina |
10 |
Huntington
|
1:05.17 |
8 |
|
97 |
Carby, Amanda |
12 |
Cardinal Spellma
|
1:05.17 |
7 |
|
98 |
Dantzler, Jasmine |
9 |
Bishop McNamara
|
1:05.18 |
11 |
|
99 |
Vaught, Adrianna |
12 |
Port Richmond
|
1:05.21 |
17 |
|
100 |
Gregory, Shaniece |
12 |
Valley Stream Ce
|
1:05.26 |
22 |
|
101 |
Adkins, Kristen |
10 |
Dover
|
1:05.26 |
17 |
|
102 |
Richardson, Ashley |
10 |
Henry A Wise
|
1:05.27 |
15 |
|
103 |
Bianco, Sarah |
12 |
Briarcliff
|
1:05.35 |
10 |
|
104 |
Kaba, Rokia |
10 |
Penn Wood
|
1:05.53 |
15 |
|
105 |
Wright, Ariyonna |
10 |
Franklin
|
1:05.69 |
14 |
|
106 |
Chenault, Gabrielle |
10 |
Young Women's Le
|
1:05.69 |
12 |
|
107 |
Cerrito, Emily |
10 |
Northport
|
1:05.76 |
10 |
|
108 |
Welch, Zenata |
- |
Fashion Industri
|
1:05.83 |
7 |
|
109 |
Ampley, Rachel |
12 |
Suitland
|
1:05.85 |
19 |
|
110 |
Leonard, Cheyenne |
9 |
Cheltenham
|
1:05.91 |
15 |
|
111 |
D'Alessandro, Alexis |
11 |
Half Hollow Hill
|
1:05.96 |
12 |
|
112 |
Pierre, Lynda |
11 |
Amityville Memor
|
1:06.01 |
13 |
|
113 |
Nicosia, Leslie |
11 |
Cornwall Central
|
1:06.06 |
10 |
|
114 |
Colbert, Laura |
12 |
Archbishop Carro
|
1:06.17 |
17 |
|
115 |
Ruotolo, Claire |
10 |
Cornwall Central
|
1:06.41 |
11 |
|
116 |
Flores, Amberlyn |
12 |
Port Richmond
|
1:06.47 |
14 |
|
117 |
Rowe, Naomi |
10 |
Queens Gateway
|
1:06.51 |
12 |
|
118 |
Hayes, Nyah |
11 |
Elmont Memorial
|
1:06.56 |
11 |
|
119 |
Morgan, Layne |
10 |
Upper Dublin
|
1:06.64 |
12 |
|
120 |
Perrier, Katriel |
9 |
Springfield Gard
|
1:06.86 |
15 |
|
121 |
Mcdonald, Quanicia |
11 |
Brooklyn Technic
|
1:06.87 |
16 |
|
122 |
Joseph, Brianna |
9 |
Cardinal Spellma
|
1:06.98 |
18 |
|
123 |
Gadaleta, Natalie |
10 |
Pascack Hills
|
1:07.01 |
14 |
|
124 |
Slinkard, Kaitlyn |
10 |
Radnor
|
1:07.06 |
19 |
|
125 |
John, Sarah |
9 |
Longwood
|
1:07.09 |
14 |
|
126 |
Njigna Njinguent, Michel |
11 |
Central-PG
|
1:07.13 |
11 |
|
127 |
Dozier, Lauren |
11 |
Henry A Wise
|
1:07.20 |
15 |
|
128 |
Yayi-Bondje, Fanny |
10 |
Atholton
|
1:07.22 |
14 |
|
129 |
Harrison, Imani |
9 |
Bishop McNamara
|
1:07.25 |
20 |
|
130 |
Stillman, Jenna |
10 |
General Douglas
|
1:07.26 |
14 |
|
131 |
Cassano, Erin |
9 |
General Douglas
|
1:07.32 |
14 |
|
132 |
Collins, Druex |
12 |
Woodrow Wilson S
|
1:07.32 |
16 |
|
133 |
Gardner, Shiloe |
12 |
North Babylon
|
1:07.32 |
9 |
|
134 |
Breedveld, Sophie |
10 |
Radnor
|
1:07.36 |
20 |
|
135 |
Scatliffe, Telicia |
9 |
Young Women's Le
|
1:07.46 |
12 |
|
136 |
Feliciano, Gisselle |
12 |
Brentwood
|
1:07.54 |
21 |
|
137 |
Blackman, Jelaya |
10 |
Suitland
|
1:07.55 |
22 |
|
138 |
Webster, Tiana |
11 |
Franklin
|
1:07.55 |
14 |
|
139 |
Bogle, Jada |
9 |
Dover
|
1:07.56 |
16 |
|
140 |
Miller, Kayla |
10 |
Amityville Memor
|
1:07.73 |
14 |
|
141 |
Mensah, Natasha |
10 |
Evander Childs
|
1:07.74 |
24 |
|
142 |
Wilson, Jillian |
10 |
Young Women's Le
|
1:07.85 |
20 |
|
143 |
Burrell, Nashelle |
- |
Young Women's Le
|
1:07.90 |
17 |
|
144 |
Nasman, Johanna |
11 |
Conestoga
|
1:07.99 |
19 |
|
145 |
Politi, Katelyn |
10 |
General Douglas
|
1:08.00 |
16 |
|
146 |
Colman, Gayan |
- |
Young Women's Le
|
1:08.02 |
15 |
|
147 |
Asadorian, Aurora |
10 |
Half Hollow Hill
|
1:08.02 |
22 |
|
148 |
Jones, Briyanna |
9 |
Elmont Memorial
|
1:08.03 |
13 |
|
149 |
Allen, Aniya |
12 |
Port Richmond
|
1:08.18 |
17 |
|
150 |
Jordan, Tenia |
11 |
Bishop McNamara
|
1:08.21 |
22 |
|
151 |
Akil, Anu |
9 |
Brooklyn Technic
|
1:08.26 |
17 |
|
152 |
Smith, Sh vone |
10 |
Clara Barton
|
1:08.37 |
18 |
|
153 |
Turner, Neeyah |
10 |
Cheltenham
|
1:08.41 |
15 |
|
154 |
Malzahn, Sarah |
11 |
Eldred Central
|
1:08.46 |
17 |
|
155 |
Bale-Crowder, Sarah |
9 |
Cornwall Central
|
1:08.52 |
20 |
|
156 |
Silveira, Caylie |
10 |
Longwood
|
1:08.61 |
14 |
|
157 |
Gomes, Natalie |
11 |
North Bergen
|
1:08.66 |
12 |
|
158 |
Weissburg, Lisa |
- |
Monroe-Woodbury
|
1:08.67 |
18 |
|
159 |
Richter, Lindsay |
12 |
Conestoga
|
1:08.68 |
19 |
|
160 |
Bennett, Gabrielle |
12 |
Law Enforcement
|
1:08.75 |
13 |
|
161 |
Hines, Carla |
9 |
Weequahic
|
1:08.79 |
20 |
|
162 |
Meade, Kayla |
9 |
Cornwall Central
|
1:08.79 |
17 |
|
163 |
Joseph, Shamma |
11 |
Columbia
|
1:08.81 |
9 |
|
164 |
Wright, Dominique |
10 |
Clara Barton
|
1:08.82 |
21 |
|
165 |
Banatte, Marly |
10 |
Brooklyn Technic
|
1:08.90 |
17 |
|
166 |
Mcglashan, Abigail |
11 |
Clara Barton
|
1:09.10 |
16 |
|
167 |
Gilsenan, Erin |
9 |
Saint Basil Acad
|
1:09.16 |
20 |
|
168 |
Steptoe, Briana |
12 |
Archbishop Carro
|
1:09.20 |
15 |
|
169 |
Lewandoski, Carina |
10 |
Manhasset
|
1:09.28 |
19 |
|
170 |
Iaccarino, Lisa |
- |
Monroe-Woodbury
|
1:09.29 |
18 |
|
171 |
Hemcher, Megan |
10 |
Radnor
|
1:09.36 |
21 |
|
172 |
Varma, Asha |
10 |
Bronx Of Science
|
1:09.36 |
20 |
|
173 |
Zdazensk, Stephanie |
12 |
Christ The King
|
1:09.37 |
21 |
|
174 |
Uhrin, Samantha |
10 |
Northport
|
1:09.44 |
21 |
|
175 |
Paul, Gianna |
10 |
Perkiomen Valley
|
1:09.45 |
16 |
|
176 |
Abatangelo, Michele |
12 |
Southampton
|
1:09.45 |
20 |
|
177 |
Adighibe, Lucy |
10 |
Perkiomen Valley
|
1:09.51 |
15 |
|
178 |
Sharp, Katiera |
11 |
Henry A Wise
|
1:09.52 |
14 |
|
179 |
Glasco, Gabrielle |
11 |
Henry A Wise
|
1:09.74 |
15 |
|
180 |
Jones, Shelbi |
11 |
Pleasant Valley
|
1:09.76 |
17 |
|
181 |
Herman, Maddie |
11 |
Conestoga
|
1:09.87 |
13 |
|
182 |
Ramirez, Kamila |
11 |
North Bergen
|
1:09.88 |
18 |
|
183 |
Vaikunthan, Mathini |
12 |
Bernards
|
1:09.91 |
19 |
|
184 |
Wylie, Amari |
- |
Cheltenham
|
1:09.92 |
19 |
|
185 |
Lewis, Brielle |
9 |
Cheltenham
|
1:09.93 |
19 |
|
186 |
Woods, Daniqua |
11 |
Christ The King
|
1:10.13 |
21 |
|
187 |
Michel, Tara |
11 |
Law Enforcement
|
1:10.20 |
16 |
|
188 |
Agu, Nkiruka |
10 |
Port Richmond
|
1:10.34 |
17 |
|
189 |
Randriambololona, Mariah |
9 |
Woodrow Wilson S
|
1:10.35 |
17 |
|
190 |
Maqelara, Zarifet |
- |
Susan Wagner
|
1:10.38 |
18 |
|
191 |
Ortega, Alexa |
12 |
Valley Stream Ce
|
1:10.40 |
24 |
|
192 |
Guagliardo, Samantha |
10 |
Manhasset
|
1:10.53 |
19 |
|
193 |
Nicholson, Keyara |
10 |
Bay Shore
|
1:10.61 |
18 |
|
194 |
Brown, Shannel |
- |
Evander Childs
|
1:10.64 |
23 |
|
195 |
Connolly-Sporing, Anne |
11 |
Southampton
|
1:10.66 |
23 |
|
196 |
Hernandez, Liana |
11 |
North Bergen
|
1:10.84 |
18 |
|
197 |
Ali, Ameer |
10 |
McNair Academic
|
1:10.88 |
19 |
|
198 |
Valle, Olivia |
9 |
Mercy (NY)
|
1:10.91 |
20 |
|
199 |
Abdulbarr, Taniyah |
12 |
Bishop McNamara
|
1:10.93 |
21 |
|
200 |
Hall, Hayley |
11 |
Irvington
|
1:11.07 |
22 |
|
201 |
Mirville, Amanda |
9 |
Valley Stream Ce
|
1:11.32 |
23 |
|
202 |
Flores, Merlen |
12 |
Bay Shore
|
1:11.67 |
22 |
|
203 |
Maldonado, Idalis |
10 |
North Bergen
|
1:11.97 |
18 |
|
204 |
Bailey, Shanice |
10 |
Franklin
|
1:12.00 |
23 |
|
205 |
Shultz, Annamarie |
11 |
Conestoga
|
1:12.09 |
19 |
|
206 |
Garcia, Casey |
10 |
Westhampton Beac
|
1:12.11 |
21 |
|
207 |
Parks, Felicia |
9 |
Central-PG
|
1:12.15 |
22 |
|
208 |
Xu, Jing |
11 |
Bronx Of Science
|
1:12.29 |
22 |
|
209 |
Grigoras, Maria |
10 |
Cheltenham
|
1:12.33 |
19 |
|
210 |
Taylor, Natalia |
- |
Queens Gateway
|
1:12.35 |
24 |
|
211 |
McDonough, Catherine |
11 |
St Joseph Hill
|
1:12.42 |
24 |
|
212 |
Burchell, Stephanie |
10 |
Valley Stream Ce
|
1:12.49 |
22 |
|
213 |
Yu, Sharon |
10 |
Bronx Of Science
|
1:13.17 |
22 |
|
214 |
Morales, Shayla |
9 |
North Bergen
|
1:13.24 |
18 |
|
215 |
Salawu, Maryam |
10 |
Westbury
|
1:13.26 |
23 |
|
216 |
Gray, Olivia |
9 |
Bishop McNamara
|
1:13.49 |
21 |
|
217 |
Hardaway, Jordan |
11 |
Harry Van Arsdal
|
1:13.56 |
24 |
|
218 |
James, Emma |
- |
Radnor
|
1:13.66 |
23 |
|
219 |
Lopreino, Sarah |
11 |
Northport
|
1:13.86 |
23 |
|
220 |
Gonzalez, Laura |
11 |
Woodrow Wilson S
|
1:14.13 |
21 |
|
221 |
McDonough, Meghan |
12 |
Northport
|
1:14.26 |
23 |
|
222 |
Chase, Tirza |
12 |
Woodrow Wilson S
|
1:14.48 |
21 |
|
223 |
Dana, Burkardt |
- |
Conestoga
|
1:14.54 |
22 |
|
224 |
Mclaughlin, Cathryn |
12 |
St Joseph Hill
|
1:15.07 |
24 |
|
225 |
Brown, Anita |
10 |
Dover
|
1:15.24 |
21 |
|
226 |
Jacquez, Beverly |
11 |
Cheltenham
|
1:15.35 |
23 |
|
227 |
Miller, Allison |
11 |
Longwood
|
1:15.43 |
13 |
|
228 |
West, Imanni |
11 |
Springfield Gard
|
1:16.08 |
15 |
|
229 |
Wilson, Alexia |
- |
Evander Childs
|
1:16.28 |
24 |
|
230 |
Adams, Malaaya |
12 |
Suitland
|
1:16.34 |
23 |
|
231 |
Martin, Erika |
12 |
North Babylon
|
1:16.37 |
24 |
|
232 |
Herron, Amanda |
11 |
Westbury
|
1:16.89 |
23 |
|
233 |
Innes, Kelsey |
9 |
North Babylon
|
1:17.25 |
24 |
|
234 |
Joos, Anna |
10 |
Woodrow Wilson S
|
1:17.28 |
23 |
|
235 |
Velez, Ashley |
10 |
North Bergen
|
1:17.30 |
18 |
|
236 |
Howard, Brianna |
10 |
Suitland
|
1:19.17 |
24 |
|
237 |
Najjar, Nassrin |
9 |
North Bergen
|
1:19.40 |
18 |
|
238 |
Murphy, Ceanni |
- |
Vineland
|
1:20.28 |
20 |
|
239 |
Bouaz, Ashna |
11 |
North Babylon
|
1:21.47 |
24 |
|
240 |
Hunter, Diamond |
- |
Woodrow Wilson S
|
1:25.23 |
22 |
|
241 |
Fullwood, Chazmin |
12 |
Young Women's Le
|
1:54.07 |
25 |
|
242 |
Alexander, Ikeiya |
- |
Young Women's Le
|
1:59.97 |
25 |
|
243 |
Kramli, Makena |
9 |
New Hope - Soleb
|
2:05.83 |
25 |
|
244 |
Baldassarre, Gab |
9 |
St Joseph Hill
|
2:08.10 |
25 |
|
245 |
Hollar, Perri |
10 |
Woodrow Wilson S
|
2:08.29 |
25 |
|
246 |
Roccaro, Mia |
9 |
St Joseph Hill
|
2:08.84 |
25 |
|
247 |
Pitts, Mya |
11 |
Woodrow Wilson S
|
2:13.28 |
25 |
|
248 |
Reveal, Sophie |
10 |
Woodrow Wilson S
|
2:13.45 |
25 |
|
249 |
Hattrick, Margaret |
9 |
Southampton
|
2:15.68 |
25 |
|
250 |
Forsyth, Meredith |
12 |
St Joseph Hill
|
2:18.63 |
25 |
|
251 |
Nyman, Diana |
9 |
Lawrence
|
2:21.64 |
25 |
|
|
Womens 400 Meters Invitational Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Crawford, Amanda |
11 |
Paul Robeson for
|
55.63 |
2 |
|
2 |
Baker, D'Jai |
11 |
Benjamin Cardozo
|
55.67 |
2 |
|
3 |
Broadwater, Brooklynn |
11 |
Springside Chest
|
55.99 |
2 |
|
4 |
Stewart, Latoya |
11 |
Paul Robeson for
|
56.67 |
1 |
|
5 |
Lee, Kiana |
12 |
Irvington
|
56.89 |
2 |
|
6 |
Rogers, Husniyyah |
12 |
Pennsbury
|
57.44 |
1 |
|
7 |
Fray, Jazmine |
12 |
Kellenberg Memor
|
57.51 |
2 |
|
8 |
Laforce, Torisha |
12 |
Francis Lewis
|
58.19 |
1 |
|
9 |
Decker, Jillian |
12 |
Cornwall Central
|
58.33 |
1 |
|
10 |
Peoples, Paris |
9 |
Benjamin Cardozo
|
58.52 |
1 |
|
11 |
Kitchell, Alexandria |
9 |
Springside Chest
|
59.31 |
1 |
|
|
Womens 800 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Pagano, Catherine |
12 |
Northern Highlan
|
2:14.42 |
1 |
|
2 |
Gallegher, Emma |
12 |
Benjamin Cardozo
|
2:15.36 |
1 |
|
3 |
Drop, Jessica |
11 |
Coginchaug
|
2:15.63 |
1 |
|
4 |
Thorne, Jackie |
11 |
Northport
|
2:19.31 |
2 |
|
5 |
Turner, Terri |
10 |
Springside Chest
|
2:19.54 |
1 |
|
6 |
Lewin, Deidre |
11 |
Kellenberg Memor
|
2:20.14 |
1 |
|
7 |
Agostinacchio, Nicolette |
11 |
General Douglas
|
2:20.22 |
2 |
|
8 |
Chiodo-Ortiz, Anna |
12 |
Wissahickon
|
2:21.72 |
2 |
|
9 |
Mansaray, Agnes |
11 |
Penn Wood
|
2:22.06 |
1 |
|
10 |
Stovall, Sydni |
10 |
Springfield Town
|
2:22.43 |
1 |
|
11 |
Means, Shalah |
9 |
Benjamin Cardozo
|
2:22.80 |
1 |
|
12 |
Perez-Bossut, Elizabet |
11 |
Benjamin Cardozo
|
2:22.81 |
3 |
|
13 |
Lundy, Nia |
10 |
Benjamin Cardozo
|
2:22.86 |
1 |
|
14 |
Petryk, Suzie |
12 |
Huntington
|
2:23.28 |
1 |
|
15 |
McDermott, Maggie |
12 |
Rye
|
2:23.39 |
2 |
|
16 |
Mickens, Jenn |
11 |
Pleasant Valley
|
2:23.75 |
1 |
|
17 |
O'Connell, Erin |
12 |
Pennsbury
|
2:24.26 |
2 |
|
18 |
Butler, Abbigale |
12 |
Thomas Jefferson
|
2:24.31 |
1 |
|
19 |
Alsup, Alexandra |
10 |
Coginchaug
|
2:24.82 |
2 |
|
20 |
Koumas, Alexandra |
11 |
Huntington
|
2:24.86 |
2 |
|
21 |
McCaslin, Nia |
12 |
Bay Shore
|
2:25.18 |
2 |
|
22 |
Moyer, Sommers |
12 |
Central Bucks Ea
|
2:26.45 |
2 |
|
23 |
Cooper, Olivia |
11 |
Radnor
|
2:26.64 |
3 |
|
24 |
Feurtado, Erika |
10 |
Elmont Memorial
|
2:28.17 |
2 |
|
25 |
O'Hara, Emily |
12 |
Kellenberg Memor
|
2:28.31 |
2 |
|
26 |
Colesclarke, Jazmyn |
12 |
Susan Wagner
|
2:28.88 |
2 |
|
27 |
Sanders, Shayla |
9 |
Young Women's Le
|
2:29.14 |
5 |
|
28 |
Petty, Paige |
10 |
Bernards
|
2:29.17 |
3 |
|
29 |
Caggiano, Kayleigh |
11 |
Manhasset
|
2:29.74 |
3 |
|
30 |
Ruais, Caleigh |
11 |
Connetquot
|
2:29.80 |
4 |
|
31 |
Cadet, Rebecca |
11 |
Weequahic
|
2:29.97 |
4 |
|
32 |
Bowie, Samantha |
12 |
Bishop McNamara
|
2:30.41 |
4 |
|
33 |
Reckling, Briana |
9 |
Columbia
|
2:30.43 |
3 |
|
34 |
Prendergass, Rachel |
11 |
McNair Academic
|
2:30.53 |
4 |
|
35 |
McDonald, Annicka |
11 |
Windsor
|
2:30.69 |
2 |
|
36 |
Riley, Lizzie |
12 |
Irvington
|
2:30.91 |
3 |
|
37 |
Khademi, Elee |
11 |
Bernards
|
2:30.97 |
4 |
|
38 |
Dean, Jordan |
10 |
Woodrow Wilson S
|
2:31.09 |
3 |
|
39 |
Zollner, Keyana |
11 |
Middletown (NY)
|
2:31.30 |
5 |
|
40 |
Szapary, Claire |
9 |
Friends' Central
|
2:31.48 |
4 |
|
41 |
Bakley, Amanda |
11 |
Pennsauken
|
2:31.61 |
4 |
|
42 |
Rudin, Sydney |
12 |
Bernards
|
2:31.81 |
3 |
|
43 |
Taranta, Nadia |
9 |
Friends' Central
|
2:31.82 |
4 |
|
44 |
Sandy, Bryann |
10 |
Paul Robeson for
|
2:32.38 |
4 |
|
45 |
Shewbrooks, Caitlin |
12 |
Central Bucks Ea
|
2:32.43 |
3 |
|
46 |
Hayman, Madeline |
11 |
Burncoat
|
2:33.78 |
3 |
|
47 |
Baptiste, Terri Tamara |
11 |
Medgar Evers Col
|
2:34.06 |
4 |
|
48 |
Lehrich, Mayim |
10 |
Woodrow Wilson S
|
2:34.43 |
3 |
|
49 |
Yorita, Chihiro |
12 |
Edgemont
|
2:34.90 |
6 |
|
50 |
Felice, Vanessa |
11 |
North Bergen
|
2:34.91 |
6 |
|
51 |
Navarro, Lizbet |
11 |
Middletown (NY)
|
2:35.13 |
5 |
|
52 |
Shin, Caren |
10 |
Northport
|
2:35.82 |
3 |
|
53 |
Emily Smith |
|
William Penn |
2:35.90 |
2 |
|
54 |
Pollack, Katie |
12 |
Edgemont
|
2:35.94 |
7 |
|
55 |
Samuels, Rebecca |
9 |
Windsor
|
2:36.03 |
6 |
|
56 |
Ryan, Marisa |
9 |
Saint Basil Acad
|
2:36.16 |
7 |
|
57 |
Morgan, Janelle |
12 |
Port Richmond
|
2:36.17 |
5 |
|
58 |
Campbell, Kemoni |
11 |
Eleanor Roosevel
|
2:36.29 |
5 |
|
59 |
Yayi-Bondje, Fanny |
10 |
Atholton
|
2:36.41 |
5 |
|
60 |
Pastorelli, Alexis |
10 |
Huntington
|
2:36.71 |
3 |
|
61 |
Proctor, Grace |
10 |
Franklin
|
2:36.81 |
5 |
|
62 |
Alston, Dior |
11 |
Cheltenham
|
2:36.89 |
4 |
|
63 |
Weilep, Allison |
11 |
Manhasset
|
2:36.94 |
5 |
|
64 |
Glasco, Gabrielle |
11 |
Henry A Wise
|
2:37.04 |
6 |
|
65 |
Waleski, Erica |
12 |
Kellenberg Memor
|
2:37.09 |
4 |
|
66 |
Peterson, Arrington |
10 |
Woodrow Wilson S
|
2:37.40 |
6 |
|
67 |
Amis, Asia |
11 |
Woodrow Wilson S
|
2:37.74 |
4 |
|
68 |
Flood, Eileen |
11 |
McNair Academic
|
2:37.82 |
4 |
|
69 |
Matteo, Catherine |
11 |
Manhasset
|
2:37.96 |
6 |
|
70 |
Metzger, Kassidy |
8 |
Bay Shore
|
2:38.33 |
7 |
|
71 |
Brazukas, Elizabeth |
11 |
Saint Basil Acad
|
2:38.53 |
6 |
|
72 |
Maguire, Emily |
12 |
Connetquot
|
2:38.54 |
6 |
|
73 |
Lamby, Trudie |
12 |
Newark Tech Mark
|
2:38.65 |
7 |
|
74 |
Macleod, Rebecca |
11 |
Northport
|
2:38.89 |
6 |
|
75 |
Flores, Amberlyn |
12 |
Port Richmond
|
2:38.90 |
8 |
|
76 |
Foster, Taylor |
12 |
Saint Basil Acad
|
2:39.13 |
6 |
|
77 |
Saunders, Rebecca |
10 |
Springside Chest
|
2:39.30 |
6 |
|
78 |
Huff-Edsall, Holly-Ann |
10 |
Atholton
|
2:39.38 |
3 |
|
79 |
Simons, Bridget |
11 |
Kellenberg Memor
|
2:39.61 |
4 |
|
80 |
Cassidy, Claire |
10 |
Saint Basil Acad
|
2:40.05 |
7 |
|
81 |
O'Brien, Emma |
9 |
Atholton
|
2:40.10 |
5 |
|
82 |
Lynch, Dana |
8 |
Middletown (NY)
|
2:40.38 |
5 |
|
83 |
Barnes, Mia |
11 |
Bishop McNamara
|
2:40.94 |
5 |
|
84 |
Mensah, Natasha |
10 |
Evander Childs
|
2:41.05 |
6 |
|
85 |
Mackel, Kathryn |
12 |
Saint Basil Acad
|
2:41.15 |
5 |
|
86 |
Kluchinski, Catherine |
10 |
Cheltenham
|
2:41.33 |
4 |
|
87 |
Cullen, Kiera |
11 |
Bernards
|
2:41.34 |
7 |
|
88 |
Murphy, Mary |
9 |
Burncoat
|
2:41.41 |
5 |
|
89 |
Gunson, Meg |
12 |
Bernards
|
2:41.66 |
7 |
|
90 |
Lewis, Malika |
10 |
Franklin
|
2:42.01 |
5 |
|
91 |
Cunningham, Lindsay |
12 |
Woodrow Wilson S
|
2:42.05 |
4 |
|
92 |
Harmar, Lila |
9 |
Cheltenham
|
2:42.20 |
5 |
|
93 |
Mangels, Emma |
10 |
Bay Shore
|
2:42.49 |
7 |
|
94 |
Njigna Njinguent, Mich |
11 |
Central-PG
|
2:42.49 |
5 |
|
95 |
Huynh, Catherine |
12 |
Burncoat
|
2:42.82 |
7 |
|
96 |
Rozinov, Eliana |
11 |
Manhasset
|
2:43.76 |
6 |
|
97 |
Cummings, Ava |
10 |
Bernards
|
2:43.94 |
6 |
|
98 |
Guy, Charity |
9 |
Norristown Area
|
2:43.99 |
7 |
|
99 |
Bolusi, Gianna |
11 |
Susan Wagner
|
2:44.21 |
3 |
|
100 |
Gorman, Lydia |
9 |
Cheltenham
|
2:44.22 |
7 |
|
101 |
Rakas, Julie |
11 |
Woodrow Wilson S
|
2:44.50 |
7 |
|
102 |
Borkenstein, Shelby |
12 |
Edgemont
|
2:44.55 |
8 |
|
103 |
Lopez, Madelin |
11 |
Norristown Area
|
2:44.59 |
8 |
|
104 |
Ditrolio, Caroline |
9 |
Radnor
|
2:44.86 |
8 |
|
105 |
Copacino, Mei |
9 |
Woodrow Wilson S
|
2:45.17 |
7 |
|
106 |
Lane, Sarah |
11 |
Commack
|
2:45.51 |
6 |
|
107 |
Doherty, Erin |
11 |
Woodrow Wilson S
|
2:45.76 |
6 |
|
108 |
Giordano, Beatrice |
12 |
Bernards
|
2:45.85 |
7 |
|
109 |
DeBeneditti, Claire |
11 |
Manhasset
|
2:47.15 |
6 |
|
110 |
Serrano, Elizabeth |
11 |
Kellenberg Memor
|
2:47.19 |
5 |
|
111 |
Romeo, Meyah |
12 |
Campus Magnet
|
2:48.11 |
4 |
|
112 |
Fusco, Casey |
11 |
Bay Shore
|
2:48.54 |
7 |
|
113 |
Ellison, Meredith |
9 |
Woodrow Wilson S
|
2:49.02 |
7 |
|
114 |
Colman, Gayan |
- |
Young Women's Le
|
2:49.36 |
8 |
|
115 |
Stewart, Sara |
12 |
Huntington
|
2:49.62 |
5 |
|
116 |
Havertine, Julia |
9 |
Radnor
|
2:49.77 |
8 |
|
117 |
Lopez, Karen |
- |
Young Women's Le
|
2:49.97 |
7 |
|
118 |
Bryan, Lakeisha |
10 |
Young Women's Le
|
2:50.58 |
7 |
|
119 |
Parks, Felicia |
9 |
Central-PG
|
2:50.61 |
6 |
|
120 |
Ferrara, Abby |
11 |
Bernards
|
2:50.65 |
6 |
|
121 |
Tello, Sara |
9 |
Bay Shore
|
2:51.45 |
8 |
|
122 |
Diaz, Jasiah |
11 |
Bay Shore
|
2:51.73 |
8 |
|
123 |
Feldman, Ella |
10 |
Woodrow Wilson S
|
2:52.39 |
7 |
|
124 |
Caligiuri, Erin |
8 |
Bay Shore
|
2:52.95 |
8 |
|
125 |
Nimmons, Dynavia |
12 |
Brentwood
|
2:53.84 |
8 |
|
126 |
Hoeffner, Amy |
9 |
Bay Shore
|
2:54.42 |
8 |
|
127 |
Taylor, Natalia |
- |
Queens Gateway
|
2:54.83 |
9 |
|
128 |
Lopez-Cruz, Ibette |
11 |
Vineland
|
2:55.50 |
8 |
|
129 |
Giard, Lauren |
12 |
Burncoat
|
2:56.55 |
8 |
|
130 |
Pitre, Novenia |
12 |
North Bergen
|
2:56.95 |
7 |
|
131 |
Manalang, Kimberly |
10 |
Woodrow Wilson S
|
2:56.97 |
8 |
|
132 |
Williams, Kim-Alexis |
- |
Young Women's Le
|
2:57.54 |
8 |
|
133 |
Voronich, Karina |
12 |
North Bergen
|
2:58.24 |
9 |
|
134 |
Wojtech, Zasha |
10 |
Bernards
|
2:58.46 |
9 |
|
135 |
Ottih, Ezinne |
- |
Cheltenham
|
2:58.67 |
8 |
|
136 |
Uriburu, Sophia |
9 |
Woodrow Wilson S
|
2:58.98 |
9 |
|
137 |
Hamilton, Aminah |
9 |
Suitland
|
2:59.49 |
8 |
|
138 |
Palmer, Tovee |
9 |
Suitland
|
2:59.65 |
8 |
|
139 |
Robinson, Lindsay |
12 |
Bay Shore
|
3:03.72 |
9 |
|
140 |
Hollar, Perri |
10 |
Woodrow Wilson S
|
3:04.16 |
9 |
|
141 |
Dominguez, Cynthya |
10 |
Bay Shore
|
3:06.23 |
9 |
|
142 |
Jacquez, Beverly |
11 |
Cheltenham
|
3:07.82 |
9 |
|
143 |
Pertain, Lauren |
11 |
Central Bucks Ea
|
3:08.09 |
9 |
|
144 |
Wilson, Alexia |
- |
Evander Childs
|
3:08.98 |
6 |
|
145 |
Stamer, Mira |
11 |
Woodrow Wilson S
|
3:12.64 |
9 |
|
146 |
Hamlet, Jayda |
- |
Vineland
|
3:33.20 |
8 |
|
147 |
Crescenzi, Rosalie |
9 |
Vineland
|
3:36.68 |
8 |
|
148 |
Rosin, Dina |
11 |
Bernards
|
3:44.01 |
9 |
|
149 |
Roque, Lesbeth |
10 |
Westbury
|
3:46.90 |
9 |
|
150 |
Joos, Anna |
10 |
Woodrow Wilson S
|
3:47.50 |
9 |
|
151 |
Bautista, Elizabeth |
- |
Vineland
|
3:56.64 |
9 |
|
152 |
Babenko, Carina |
- |
Vineland
|
4:17.32 |
9 |
|
|
Womens 1500 Meters Sophomore
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
2 |
Iocca, Kelly |
10 |
Connetquot
|
5:03.49 |
1 |
|
3 |
Bartolotta, Danielle |
10 |
Warwick Valley
|
5:12.93 |
1 |
|
4 |
Latham, Tierney |
10 |
Syosset
|
5:13.66 |
1 |
|
5 |
Parello, Nicole |
10 |
Susan Wagner
|
5:21.60 |
1 |
|
6 |
Zaidi, Aleena |
10 |
Syosset
|
5:24.03 |
1 |
|
7 |
Liell, Vivian |
10 |
New Dorp
|
5:30.02 |
1 |
|
8 |
Mangels, Kaitlin |
10 |
The Ursuline
|
5:35.65 |
1 |
|
9 |
Tell, Hannah |
10 |
Syosset
|
5:36.31 |
2 |
|
10 |
Spiridigliozzi, Nicole |
10 |
The Ursuline
|
5:38.47 |
1 |
|
11 |
Newman, Ally |
10 |
Syosset
|
5:38.61 |
2 |
|
12 |
Casimir, Jalissa |
10 |
Uniondale
|
5:38.94 |
1 |
|
13 |
Rosenbaum, Hailey |
10 |
Syosset
|
5:41.08 |
2 |
|
14 |
Leventhal, Sara |
10 |
North Shore
|
5:43.05 |
2 |
|
15 |
Conroy, Ceara |
10 |
Kellenberg Memor
|
5:50.02 |
1 |
|
16 |
Breiner, Elizabeth |
10 |
Connetquot
|
5:51.62 |
2 |
|
17 |
Singer, Lauren |
10 |
Warwick Valley
|
5:51.63 |
1 |
|
18 |
Bernabe, Angela |
10 |
Tottenville
|
5:52.85 |
2 |
|
19 |
Parrelli, Madison |
10 |
Warwick Valley
|
5:53.40 |
1 |
|
20 |
Giardina, Theresa |
10 |
Tottenville
|
5:55.83 |
2 |
|
21 |
Elnick, Kathryn |
12 |
Kellenberg Memor
|
6:01.88 |
2 |
|
22 |
Woolford, Ashley |
10 |
Port Richmond
|
6:02.69 |
2 |
|
23 |
O'Brien, Annie |
10 |
North Shore
|
6:04.02 |
2 |
|
24 |
Solomon, Nicole |
10 |
Syosset
|
6:05.63 |
2 |
|
25 |
Garate-Grio, Augustina |
10 |
Holy Child
|
6:06.22 |
2 |
|
26 |
Calandra, Gabriella |
10 |
Warwick Valley
|
6:09.47 |
2 |
|
27 |
Abulawy, Amira |
- |
Port Richmond
|
6:11.37 |
2 |
|
-- |
Kay, Emma |
10 |
Tottenville
|
DNF |
2 |
|
|
Womens 1500 Meters Freshman
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
2 |
Means, Shalah |
9 |
Benjamin Cardozo
|
4:54.16 |
1 |
|
3 |
Welch, Cailey |
8 |
North Shore
|
5:10.24 |
1 |
|
4 |
Reckling, Briana |
9 |
Columbia
|
5:10.26 |
1 |
|
5 |
Bennett, Nora |
9 |
Kellenberg Memor
|
5:10.57 |
1 |
|
6 |
Kenny, Katherine |
8 |
Poly Prep Countr
|
5:12.68 |
1 |
|
7 |
Karl, Emily |
8 |
Connetquot
|
5:13.69 |
2 |
|
8 |
Browne, Grace |
9 |
Kellenberg Memor
|
5:14.54 |
1 |
|
9 |
Rivera, Emma |
8 |
North Shore
|
5:17.91 |
1 |
|
10 |
DeStefani, Samantha |
9 |
Syosset
|
5:19.69 |
1 |
|
11 |
Rode, Colleen |
10 |
The Ursuline
|
5:20.32 |
2 |
|
12 |
Leventhal, Hanah |
8 |
North Shore
|
5:21.97 |
1 |
|
13 |
Bello, Hally |
9 |
North Shore
|
5:24.90 |
1 |
|
14 |
Bryant, Julia Rose |
9 |
Kellenberg Memor
|
5:25.02 |
1 |
|
15 |
Jordan, Catherine |
9 |
Columbia
|
5:31.47 |
1 |
|
16 |
Lausev, Brianna |
8 |
New Hyde Park Me
|
5:31.53 |
2 |
|
17 |
Marmor, Lindsay |
9 |
Syosset
|
5:33.95 |
2 |
|
18 |
Burns, Claire |
9 |
Kellenberg Memor
|
5:36.58 |
2 |
|
19 |
Martinez, Marisa |
9 |
Kellenberg Memor
|
5:37.50 |
2 |
|
20 |
Conly, Caitlin |
8 |
The Ursuline
|
5:39.89 |
3 |
|
21 |
Labianca, Kristen |
9 |
Syosset
|
5:42.05 |
2 |
|
22 |
Sousa, Maria |
8 |
Uniondale
|
5:42.58 |
2 |
|
23 |
Wilson, Claire |
7 |
The Ursuline
|
5:45.73 |
3 |
|
24 |
Finklestein, Samantha |
9 |
Syosset
|
5:47.08 |
2 |
|
25 |
McWilliams, Kaitlin |
9 |
Massapequa
|
5:47.72 |
2 |
|
26 |
Fossett, Danielle |
9 |
North Shore
|
5:48.10 |
2 |
|
27 |
Cannatella, Maggie |
9 |
Kellenberg Memor
|
5:54.18 |
2 |
|
28 |
Barsch, Lauren |
9 |
Kellenberg Memor
|
6:01.48 |
2 |
|
29 |
Moore, Alexandra |
8 |
Connetquot
|
6:01.92 |
2 |
|
30 |
Mittleman, Grace |
- |
Syosset
|
6:12.21 |
3 |
|
31 |
Last, Megan |
9 |
Susan Wagner
|
6:12.84 |
3 |
|
32 |
Flissler, Sophia |
9 |
Holy Child
|
6:13.08 |
3 |
|
33 |
Nyre, Hadley |
8 |
The Ursuline
|
6:16.98 |
3 |
|
34 |
MaryKate, McMahon |
9 |
Kellenberg Memor
|
6:21.65 |
3 |
|
35 |
Lapham, Bridget |
9 |
Kellenberg Memor
|
6:22.36 |
3 |
|
36 |
Zorn, Isabel |
9 |
North Shore
|
6:35.84 |
2 |
|
37 |
Petrin, Kloe |
7 |
Eldred Central
|
6:38.33 |
3 |
|
38 |
Tzompa, Leslie |
- |
New Dorp
|
6:43.74 |
3 |
|
39 |
Bonilla, Kimberly |
9 |
Amityville Memor
|
7:00.09 |
3 |
|
40 |
Droughn, Diedre |
- |
New Dorp
|
7:19.37 |
3 |
|
41 |
Kimsza, Natalia |
- |
New Dorp
|
7:31.15 |
3 |
|
42 |
Belli, Era |
- |
New Dorp
|
7:47.02 |
3 |
|
43 |
Azab, Rana |
9 |
New Dorp
|
8:10.12 |
3 |
|
44 |
Figueroa, Hannah |
- |
New Dorp
|
8:25.26 |
3 |
|
|
Womens 1500 Meters Novice
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Rettig, Taylor |
11 |
Massapequa
|
5:03.46 |
1 |
|
2 |
Eng, Kassidy |
12 |
Susan Wagner
|
5:20.59 |
1 |
|
3 |
Lopez, Raquel |
12 |
Kellenberg Memor
|
5:22.23 |
1 |
|
4 |
Aird, Allie |
11 |
Massapequa
|
5:22.39 |
1 |
|
5 |
McQuillan, Devin |
12 |
Massapequa
|
5:24.63 |
1 |
|
6 |
Santorelli, Allison |
11 |
Tottenville
|
5:25.04 |
1 |
|
7 |
Melian, Amanda |
11 |
Susan Wagner
|
5:28.44 |
1 |
|
8 |
Morra, Monica |
11 |
North Shore
|
5:30.59 |
2 |
|
9 |
Liddy, Anna |
11 |
Holy Child
|
5:33.26 |
2 |
|
10 |
Hackman, Courtney |
12 |
North Shore
|
5:34.13 |
2 |
|
11 |
McGowan, Kelly |
12 |
Mt Saint Dominic
|
5:35.87 |
1 |
|
12 |
Onello, Katherine |
9 |
Mt Saint Dominic
|
5:36.32 |
1 |
|
13 |
Oakes, Leeanna |
11 |
Susan Wagner
|
5:37.34 |
1 |
|
14 |
Urban, Hayley |
11 |
Poly Prep Countr
|
5:38.34 |
1 |
|
15 |
Marks, Rebecca |
12 |
Kellenberg Memor
|
5:38.67 |
1 |
|
16 |
Fray, Emily |
11 |
Holy Child
|
5:38.88 |
2 |
|
17 |
McDonnell, Annie |
12 |
Mt Saint Dominic
|
5:39.99 |
1 |
|
18 |
Adragna, Tristiana |
- |
Tottenville
|
5:41.56 |
2 |
|
19 |
Giannattasio, Amanda |
11 |
North Shore
|
5:43.55 |
2 |
|
20 |
Lobody, Jen |
12 |
Syosset
|
5:43.62 |
3 |
|
21 |
Sause, Katie |
11 |
Mt Saint Dominic
|
5:43.75 |
2 |
|
22 |
Cohen, Lianna |
11 |
Susan Wagner
|
5:44.83 |
2 |
|
23 |
Doering, Katherine |
12 |
North Shore
|
5:45.56 |
2 |
|
24 |
Solomon, Daphne |
12 |
Syosset
|
5:45.72 |
2 |
|
25 |
Staranka, Jaclyn |
11 |
Mt Saint Dominic
|
5:46.48 |
2 |
|
26 |
Togawa, Haruna |
11 |
Syosset
|
5:46.78 |
1 |
|
27 |
Fossett, Ayanna |
11 |
North Shore
|
5:46.85 |
3 |
|
28 |
Bulfamante, Annina |
11 |
The Ursuline
|
5:48.69 |
3 |
|
29 |
Hagemann, Jane |
11 |
Susan Wagner
|
5:52.81 |
2 |
|
30 |
Rafferty, Carly |
9 |
Mt Saint Dominic
|
5:53.29 |
3 |
|
31 |
Baldassare, Brooke |
11 |
Kellenberg Memor
|
5:54.01 |
3 |
|
32 |
Pedersen, Grace |
12 |
Connetquot
|
5:54.03 |
2 |
|
33 |
Semprevivo, Maggie |
11 |
Holy Child
|
5:54.38 |
2 |
|
34 |
Guevares, Chris |
- |
Susan Wagner
|
5:54.55 |
2 |
|
35 |
Athanasatos, Stephanie |
12 |
The Ursuline
|
5:58.17 |
3 |
|
36 |
Collins, Kerry |
11 |
Connetquot
|
5:58.37 |
2 |
|
37 |
Boyce, Lily |
11 |
Poly Prep Countr
|
5:58.80 |
1 |
|
38 |
Cheung, Sophia |
12 |
Susan Wagner
|
6:06.06 |
3 |
|
39 |
LaGumina, Caroline |
11 |
The Ursuline
|
6:06.14 |
3 |
|
40 |
Almetica, Milena |
11 |
Columbia
|
6:07.08 |
3 |
|
41 |
Eldorr, Dana |
12 |
Susan Wagner
|
6:11.93 |
3 |
|
42 |
Murray, Nora |
11 |
Columbia
|
6:14.27 |
3 |
|
43 |
Lipsky, Emma |
11 |
Columbia
|
6:18.70 |
3 |
|
44 |
Allen, Olivia |
12 |
Murry Bergtraum
|
6:23.14 |
3 |
|
45 |
Sheedy, Jane |
- |
Columbia
|
6:24.58 |
3 |
|
46 |
Wade, Astria |
11 |
Amityville Memor
|
6:32.08 |
3 |
|
47 |
John, Murgray |
11 |
John Bowne
|
6:41.86 |
3 |
|
|
Womens 1500m Racewalk Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Bennett, Allie |
12 |
Kings Park
|
7:09.52 |
1 |
|
2 |
Martins, Kaitlin |
11 |
Sachem North
|
7:19.32 |
1 |
|
3 |
Farmer, Monika |
12 |
Connetquot
|
7:20.97 |
1 |
|
4 |
Miale, Katie |
12 |
Monroe-Woodbury
|
7:24.50 |
1 |
|
5 |
Sauber, Sara |
12 |
Connetquot
|
7:25.68 |
1 |
|
6 |
Argueta, Claudia |
12 |
Brentwood
|
7:31.88 |
1 |
|
7 |
Barnett, Elisabeth |
11 |
Bay Shore
|
7:34.75 |
1 |
|
8 |
Robertson, Stephanie |
10 |
Sachem East
|
7:34.91 |
1 |
|
9 |
Cervantes, Dulce |
10 |
Townsend Harris
|
7:45.30 |
1 |
|
10 |
Fleming, Jamie |
12 |
Sachem East
|
7:45.64 |
1 |
|
11 |
Eidle, Kayla |
12 |
Huntington
|
7:55.26 |
1 |
|
12 |
Leath, Emily |
11 |
Sachem North
|
7:59.05 |
1 |
|
13 |
Gabrielsen, Jainee |
11 |
Smithtown East
|
8:00.68 |
1 |
|
14 |
Yoo, Hannah |
11 |
Townsend Harris
|
8:01.40 |
2 |
|
15 |
Caulfield, Carleigh |
12 |
Smithtown East
|
8:02.14 |
1 |
|
16 |
Wu, Jane |
11 |
Brooklyn Technic
|
8:04.81 |
2 |
|
17 |
Griffin, Ellen |
12 |
Westhampton Beac
|
8:05.81 |
1 |
|
18 |
SU, Karen |
12 |
Townsend Harris
|
8:12.78 |
2 |
|
19 |
Cavallino, Arianna |
11 |
Sachem East
|
8:16.10 |
2 |
|
20 |
Fieseler, Danielle |
12 |
Connetquot
|
8:18.02 |
1 |
|
21 |
Parrish, Victoria |
12 |
Byram Hills
|
8:19.20 |
2 |
|
22 |
Foreman, Emily |
12 |
Monroe-Woodbury
|
8:22.46 |
2 |
|
23 |
Liu, Wendy |
11 |
Townsend Harris
|
8:26.04 |
2 |
|
24 |
Wang, Wennie |
11 |
Brooklyn Technic
|
8:29.58 |
2 |
|
25 |
Bergen, Alex |
11 |
Sachem East
|
8:36.91 |
2 |
|
26 |
Wu, Crystal |
11 |
Bronx Of Science
|
8:43.99 |
2 |
|
27 |
Barrera-Trejo, Denise |
11 |
Sachem North
|
8:48.52 |
2 |
|
28 |
Dominguez, Ayling |
- |
Bronx Of Science
|
8:48.62 |
2 |
|
29 |
McGhean, Shannon |
11 |
General Douglas
|
8:52.39 |
2 |
|
30 |
Bland, Jessica |
12 |
Kings Park
|
8:53.61 |
2 |
|
31 |
Tozza, Meghan |
11 |
Sachem North
|
8:59.90 |
2 |
|
32 |
Yone, Nang |
11 |
Townsend Harris
|
9:03.66 |
2 |
|
33 |
Dibenedetto, Samantha |
11 |
Sachem East
|
9:13.46 |
2 |
|
34 |
ENG, LYLIA |
- |
Stuyvesant
|
9:16.84 |
2 |
|
35 |
Abbriano, Krista |
12 |
Smithtown East
|
9:23.35 |
2 |
|
36 |
Ryan, Margaret |
9 |
Monroe-Woodbury
|
9:43.99 |
2 |
|
37 |
Barr-Forget, Margaret |
11 |
Westhampton Beac
|
9:50.47 |
2 |
|
38 |
Adams, Christina |
9 |
Lawrence
|
11:05.38 |
2 |
|
-- |
Grossman, Kerri |
12 |
Harborfields
|
DQ |
2 |
|
-- |
Campbell, Jennifer |
12 |
Sachem East
|
DQ |
1 |
|
-- |
Farnan, Sara |
11 |
Bay Shore
|
DQ |
1 |
|
-- |
Kaplan, Mary Kate |
11 |
Bayport Blue Poi
|
DQ |
2 |
|
-- |
Harris, Lauren |
10 |
Sachem East
|
DQ |
1 |
|
-- |
Venier, Katie |
12 |
Kings Park
|
DQ |
1 |
|
|
Womens 1500m Racewalk Frosh/Soph
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Swanson, Lauren |
10 |
Bay Shore
|
8:03.77 |
0 |
|
2 |
Delano, Samantha |
10 |
Sachem East
|
8:04.73 |
0 |
|
3 |
HU, Sharon |
10 |
Stuyvesant
|
8:05.38 |
0 |
|
4 |
Curaro, Leanne |
10 |
Sachem North
|
8:33.30 |
0 |
|
5 |
O'Shea, Kayla |
10 |
Bayport Blue Poi
|
8:37.02 |
0 |
|
6 |
Vayo, Lucy |
8 |
The Ursuline
|
8:39.89 |
0 |
|
7 |
Croteau, Carly |
10 |
Bayport Blue Poi
|
8:47.19 |
0 |
|
8 |
Cagnina, Ariana |
10 |
Sachem North
|
8:49.74 |
0 |
|
9 |
Block, Rebecca |
9 |
Sachem North
|
8:59.82 |
0 |
|
10 |
DiCarlo, Hayley |
9 |
Sachem East
|
9:03.00 |
0 |
|
11 |
Weilbacher, Casey |
9 |
Sachem North
|
9:06.61 |
0 |
|
12 |
Cumbermack, Maressa |
10 |
Townsend Harris
|
9:20.61 |
0 |
|
13 |
Page, Kiersten |
10 |
Harborfields
|
9:28.02 |
0 |
|
14 |
Mattfeld, Casey |
10 |
Bay Shore
|
9:28.28 |
0 |
|
15 |
Piezzo, Samantha |
9 |
Sachem East
|
9:32.42 |
0 |
|
16 |
Cao, Nancy |
- |
Stuyvesant
|
9:36.52 |
0 |
|
17 |
WU, Joyce |
9 |
Stuyvesant
|
9:36.75 |
0 |
|
18 |
Xiang, Wenxuan |
- |
Stuyvesant
|
9:39.41 |
0 |
|
19 |
Ren, Yuning |
9 |
Stuyvesant
|
9:40.24 |
0 |
|
20 |
Yie, Olivia |
- |
Stuyvesant
|
9:46.94 |
0 |
|
21 |
Jimenez Moral, Eileen |
- |
Townsend Harris
|
10:09.59 |
0 |
|
-- |
Jordan, Kelsey |
10 |
Westhampton Beac
|
DQ |
0 |
|
-- |
Arrigo, Anna |
9 |
Sachem East
|
DQ |
0 |
|
-- |
Wadsworth, Michelle |
10 |
Sachem East
|
DQ |
0 |
|
-- |
Eng, Ariana |
10 |
Sachem East
|
DQ |
0 |
|
-- |
Webster, Michala |
12 |
Uniondale
|
DQ |
0 |
|
-- |
Zeng, Dawn |
9 |
Stuyvesant
|
DQ |
0 |
|
-- |
Zeng, Bingyi |
- |
Stuyvesant
|
DQ |
0 |
|
|
Womens 1 Mile Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Ortiz, Crystal |
9 |
Hudson Catholic
|
5:10.10 |
1 |
|
2 |
Reyes, Jasmine |
11 |
Bay Shore
|
5:11.45 |
1 |
|
3 |
Burd, Emily |
10 |
Friends' Central
|
5:11.58 |
1 |
|
4 |
Ohrtman, Kaitlyn |
11 |
Shoreham Wading
|
5:14.36 |
1 |
|
5 |
Reilly, Caelyn |
11 |
Bay Shore
|
5:14.42 |
1 |
|
6 |
Romero, Valerie |
11 |
Sachem East
|
5:15.13 |
2 |
|
7 |
Wallace, Ashley |
12 |
Cornwall Central
|
5:15.29 |
1 |
|
8 |
Flyge, Sydney |
9 |
Robbinsville
|
5:16.31 |
2 |
|
9 |
Munks, Kathryn |
11 |
Monroe-Woodbury
|
5:17.16 |
2 |
|
10 |
Chavey, Helen |
12 |
Hall
|
5:18.69 |
1 |
|
11 |
Ramirez, Elise |
12 |
Sachem North
|
5:18.76 |
1 |
|
12 |
Petty, Paige |
10 |
Bernards
|
5:18.78 |
2 |
|
13 |
Twomey, Meridith |
11 |
Pennsbury
|
5:18.94 |
1 |
|
14 |
Shultz, Annamarie |
11 |
Conestoga
|
5:19.52 |
2 |
|
15 |
Dearie, Molly |
12 |
Ward Melville
|
5:19.89 |
1 |
|
16 |
Glodek, Annie |
10 |
Perkiomen Valley
|
5:21.22 |
4 |
|
17 |
Kurdziel, Annie |
10 |
Monroe-Woodbury
|
5:22.72 |
3 |
|
18 |
Hays, Alexandra |
10 |
Shoreham Wading
|
5:23.38 |
1 |
|
19 |
Cuffe, Dara |
12 |
Cornwall Central
|
5:24.42 |
1 |
|
20 |
Abbondandelo, Nicole |
9 |
Huntington
|
5:24.57 |
1 |
|
21 |
Gallagher, Jacqueline |
11 |
Bishop Kearney
|
5:25.61 |
1 |
|
22 |
Murphy, Karli |
11 |
Sachem East
|
5:26.30 |
2 |
|
23 |
Scileppi, Zoe |
9 |
Cornwall Central
|
5:26.81 |
3 |
|
24 |
Sanders, Shayla |
9 |
Young Women's Le
|
5:27.57 |
4 |
|
25 |
Pirkl, Anna |
9 |
Bay Shore
|
5:28.39 |
4 |
|
26 |
Stremme, Rachel |
12 |
Ocean City
|
5:29.41 |
2 |
|
27 |
Ruggiero, Rachel |
9 |
Sachem East
|
5:30.39 |
3 |
|
28 |
Morris, Hannah |
10 |
Central Bucks Ea
|
5:30.49 |
3 |
|
29 |
Sanfilippo, Victoria |
12 |
St John Villa Ac
|
5:30.63 |
2 |
|
30 |
Huuki, Elizabeth |
11 |
Central Bucks Ea
|
5:30.67 |
2 |
|
31 |
Holzbaur, Erin |
12 |
Robbinsville
|
5:31.29 |
2 |
|
32 |
McKeever, Margaret |
9 |
North Babylon
|
5:31.35 |
4 |
|
33 |
Manfredi, Jillian |
11 |
Sachem East
|
5:31.38 |
3 |
|
34 |
Jordan, Jennifer |
10 |
Westhampton Beac
|
5:31.59 |
3 |
|
35 |
Nasman, Johanna |
11 |
Conestoga
|
5:31.60 |
2 |
|
36 |
Freifleld, Ally |
- |
Bronx Of Science
|
5:32.29 |
4 |
|
37 |
Pearson, Caitlin |
12 |
Poly Prep Countr
|
5:32.30 |
5 |
|
38 |
Kanaley, Bridget |
10 |
Bay Shore
|
5:32.84 |
4 |
|
39 |
Kluchinski, Catherine |
10 |
Cheltenham
|
5:33.01 |
2 |
|
40 |
Mellino, Hannah |
10 |
Cornwall Central
|
5:34.23 |
3 |
|
41 |
Rao, Saroja |
10 |
Briarcliff
|
5:34.50 |
4 |
|
42 |
Shenkman, Olivia |
12 |
Smithtown East
|
5:34.50 |
4 |
|
43 |
Murphy, Nicole |
11 |
Ward Melville
|
5:34.94 |
3 |
|
44 |
McLean, Haley |
- |
Robert F Wagner
|
5:36.05 |
4 |
|
45 |
Peck, Ally |
11 |
Bay Shore
|
5:36.11 |
5 |
|
46 |
Ocamb, Madeline |
11 |
Quakertown Comm
|
5:36.27 |
2 |
|
47 |
Navarro, Lizbet |
11 |
Middletown (NY)
|
5:36.87 |
4 |
|
48 |
Pastorelli, Alexis |
10 |
Huntington
|
5:37.21 |
4 |
|
49 |
Henning, Elizabeth |
11 |
Pope John XXIII
|
5:37.40 |
3 |
|
50 |
Heigas, Julia |
11 |
Central Bucks Ea
|
5:37.84 |
6 |
|
51 |
Flower, Kerry |
9 |
Schalmont
|
5:38.41 |
2 |
|
52 |
Szapary, Hannah |
12 |
Friends' Central
|
5:38.46 |
6 |
|
53 |
Arrigo, Shayna |
9 |
Sachem East
|
5:38.65 |
4 |
|
54 |
Lehrich, Mayim |
10 |
Woodrow Wilson S
|
5:38.80 |
3 |
|
55 |
Gallagher, Therese |
11 |
Bishop Kearney
|
5:38.90 |
2 |
|
56 |
Reynolds, Faith |
12 |
Ward Melville
|
5:38.91 |
1 |
|
57 |
Williams, Courtney |
11 |
Ward Melville
|
5:39.08 |
3 |
|
58 |
Shultz, Dominique |
9 |
Conestoga
|
5:39.15 |
5 |
|
59 |
Paul, Katherine |
11 |
Harborfields
|
5:39.40 |
7 |
|
60 |
Stella, Carlye |
12 |
Monroe-Woodbury
|
5:39.92 |
6 |
|
61 |
Dieterich, Jill |
11 |
Commack
|
5:40.23 |
3 |
|
62 |
Kern, Katie |
12 |
Monroe-Woodbury
|
5:40.41 |
6 |
|
63 |
Smith, Lexie |
8 |
Shoreham Wading
|
5:40.70 |
7 |
|
64 |
Lilly, Francesca |
8 |
Shoreham Wading
|
5:40.99 |
5 |
|
65 |
Wentz, Courtney |
11 |
Central Bucks Ea
|
5:42.12 |
7 |
|
66 |
Hoyt, Julia |
9 |
Monroe-Woodbury
|
5:42.94 |
6 |
|
67 |
O'Hehir, Caitlin |
9 |
Sachem East
|
5:43.02 |
4 |
|
68 |
Lane, Olivia |
10 |
Ward Melville
|
5:43.10 |
7 |
|
69 |
Levin, Greer |
12 |
Hackley
|
5:43.23 |
5 |
|
70 |
SanFilippo, Nicole |
12 |
St John Villa Ac
|
5:43.36 |
4 |
|
71 |
Keller, Abby |
11 |
Pope John XXIII
|
5:43.96 |
3 |
|
72 |
Eder, Emily |
11 |
Warwick Valley
|
5:44.99 |
7 |
|
73 |
Springer, Brianna |
9 |
Commack
|
5:45.93 |
6 |
|
74 |
Imbert, Hermelinda |
12 |
North Babylon
|
5:45.97 |
4 |
|
75 |
Beovich, Kayla |
11 |
Syosset
|
5:46.15 |
5 |
|
76 |
Bolton, Karina |
12 |
Quakertown Comm
|
5:46.61 |
3 |
|
77 |
Veigl, Kaitlin |
11 |
Sachem East
|
5:46.84 |
7 |
|
78 |
Saunders, Rebecca |
10 |
Springside Chest
|
5:46.91 |
6 |
|
79 |
Carow, Enlin |
10 |
Robbinsville
|
5:47.15 |
6 |
|
80 |
Winter, Nicole |
10 |
Monroe-Woodbury
|
5:47.30 |
6 |
|
81 |
Warokomski, Ashley |
10 |
Ward Melville
|
5:47.50 |
4 |
|
82 |
Elwood, Blake |
12 |
Briarcliff
|
5:47.56 |
4 |
|
83 |
Peterson, Arrington |
10 |
Woodrow Wilson S
|
5:47.56 |
5 |
|
84 |
Pallante, Nicole |
12 |
Brick Township
|
5:47.64 |
5 |
|
85 |
Lynch, Dana |
8 |
Middletown (NY)
|
5:47.66 |
9 |
|
86 |
Gaedje, Allyson |
9 |
Ward Melville
|
5:47.70 |
5 |
|
87 |
Butterfield, Kaitlyn |
10 |
Mercy (NY)
|
5:47.80 |
2 |
|
88 |
Krueger, Caitlyn |
11 |
Robbinsville
|
5:47.90 |
6 |
|
89 |
Jaurek, Kelly |
- |
Abington
|
5:47.93 |
2 |
|
90 |
McLean, Caitlin |
- |
Robert F Wagner
|
5:48.03 |
8 |
|
91 |
Salzman-Fiske, Libby |
12 |
Hall
|
5:48.28 |
3 |
|
92 |
Doyle, Megan |
12 |
Sacred Heart Aca
|
5:48.39 |
5 |
|
93 |
Miller, Allison |
11 |
Longwood
|
5:48.82 |
7 |
|
94 |
Decker, Sydney |
9 |
Cornwall Central
|
5:48.92 |
6 |
|
95 |
Go, Tracy |
11 |
Syosset
|
5:49.37 |
4 |
|
96 |
Licata, Kaitlyn |
10 |
Sachem North
|
5:49.55 |
7 |
|
97 |
Connor, Kaitlynn |
- |
Warwick Valley
|
5:49.88 |
7 |
|
98 |
Bosch, Caroline |
11 |
Ward Melville
|
5:50.36 |
5 |
|
99 |
Goetz, Rachel |
11 |
Central Bucks Ea
|
5:51.19 |
7 |
|
100 |
Wessberg, Kaylie |
11 |
Sachem East
|
5:51.20 |
4 |
|
101 |
Williams, Brittany |
11 |
Ward Melville
|
5:51.25 |
7 |
|
102 |
Gruber, Lauren |
11 |
Syosset
|
5:51.30 |
1 |
|
103 |
Cytryn, Erin |
9 |
Monroe-Woodbury
|
5:51.47 |
8 |
|
104 |
Freiman, Alyssa |
12 |
Hall
|
5:51.96 |
8 |
|
105 |
Nostro, Bridget |
10 |
Harborfields
|
5:51.99 |
10 |
|
106 |
Bombassei, Devon |
10 |
Briarcliff
|
5:52.01 |
4 |
|
107 |
Duffy, Rose |
11 |
Conestoga
|
5:52.20 |
5 |
|
108 |
Maas, Kayla |
9 |
Eldred Central
|
5:52.60 |
8 |
|
109 |
Carlson, Amanda |
10 |
Sachem North
|
5:52.63 |
7 |
|
110 |
Pappas, Anna |
9 |
Friends Academy
|
5:53.16 |
5 |
|
111 |
Dawson, Tate |
10 |
Central Bucks Ea
|
5:53.23 |
7 |
|
112 |
Hixson, Gillian |
12 |
Hall
|
5:53.89 |
8 |
|
113 |
Foxe, Nessa |
10 |
Bronx Of Science
|
5:54.14 |
9 |
|
114 |
Dorrian, Larisa |
7 |
Smithtown East
|
5:54.16 |
6 |
|
115 |
Bunk, Rachel |
10 |
Smithtown East
|
5:54.32 |
6 |
|
116 |
Giordano, Beatrice |
12 |
Bernards
|
5:54.37 |
9 |
|
117 |
Periera, Briana |
- |
W T Clarke
|
5:54.57 |
3 |
|
118 |
Schmidt, Kelli |
11 |
Sacred Heart Aca
|
5:54.67 |
10 |
|
119 |
Munterich, Abby |
10 |
Cornwall Central
|
5:55.44 |
5 |
|
120 |
Carney, Sara |
11 |
St Joseph Hill
|
5:55.55 |
9 |
|
121 |
Harmar, Lila |
9 |
Cheltenham
|
5:56.33 |
5 |
|
122 |
Briggs, Alison |
12 |
Commack
|
5:56.48 |
6 |
|
123 |
Khademi, Elee |
11 |
Bernards
|
5:56.81 |
5 |
|
124 |
Koepele, Louise |
10 |
Huntington
|
5:57.16 |
3 |
|
125 |
Gooding, Hillary |
12 |
Franklin
|
5:57.34 |
8 |
|
126 |
Yearick-Riley, Brenna |
12 |
Health Professio
|
5:57.45 |
7 |
|
127 |
Gunson, Meg |
12 |
Bernards
|
5:57.93 |
7 |
|
128 |
Grey, Autumn |
10 |
Miller Place
|
5:58.14 |
8 |
|
129 |
Hallock, Samantha |
10 |
Half Hollow Hill
|
5:58.26 |
6 |
|
130 |
Joseph, Dootleen |
9 |
Upper Darby Seni
|
5:58.48 |
2 |
|
131 |
Howell, Brooke |
10 |
Sachem East
|
5:59.31 |
7 |
|
132 |
Prial, Bridget |
12 |
Warwick Valley
|
5:59.39 |
7 |
|
133 |
Barreca, Nicole |
10 |
Miller Place
|
5:59.46 |
8 |
|
134 |
Flotteron, Morgan |
10 |
Bay Shore
|
5:59.83 |
8 |
|
135 |
Wichard, Emily |
10 |
Westhampton Beac
|
6:00.42 |
8 |
|
136 |
Gallery, Jessica |
12 |
Smithtown East
|
6:00.83 |
6 |
|
137 |
Gwinn, Reilly |
10 |
Westhampton Beac
|
6:01.04 |
8 |
|
138 |
Boylan, Kristina |
9 |
Monroe-Woodbury
|
6:01.09 |
9 |
|
139 |
Leon, Celeste |
- |
Conestoga
|
6:02.18 |
8 |
|
140 |
Grueneberg, Joanna |
12 |
Sacred Heart Aca
|
6:02.49 |
10 |
|
141 |
McDonnell, Amelia |
9 |
Friends' Central
|
6:02.72 |
8 |
|
142 |
Fitzgerald, Lauren |
12 |
Burncoat
|
6:03.34 |
4 |
|
143 |
McLean, Emily |
11 |
Sacred Heart Aca
|
6:03.42 |
10 |
|
144 |
Hoey, Madeline |
12 |
Warwick Valley
|
6:04.07 |
7 |
|
145 |
Heverin, Kayli |
9 |
Robbinsville
|
6:04.16 |
8 |
|
146 |
Concannon, Kate |
9 |
Conestoga
|
6:04.63 |
8 |
|
147 |
Buckley, Sarah |
10 |
Holy Trinity
|
6:04.97 |
3 |
|
148 |
Evola, Cortney |
12 |
Sachem East
|
6:05.21 |
7 |
|
149 |
Rakas, Julie |
11 |
Woodrow Wilson S
|
6:05.26 |
9 |
|
150 |
Hua, Catherine |
11 |
Brooklyn Technic
|
6:05.26 |
10 |
|
151 |
Rattiger, Brigid |
12 |
Sachem North
|
6:05.51 |
8 |
|
152 |
Draplin, Ella |
11 |
Bronx Of Science
|
6:05.58 |
7 |
|
153 |
Allen, Alyson |
10 |
Eleanor Roosevel
|
6:05.87 |
8 |
|
154 |
Ellison, Meredith |
9 |
Woodrow Wilson S
|
6:06.04 |
10 |
|
155 |
Cohen, Molly |
10 |
Beacon School (N
|
6:06.35 |
11 |
|
156 |
Barreca, Jackie |
10 |
Miller Place
|
6:06.63 |
11 |
|
157 |
Shaffer, Louise |
10 |
Smithtown East
|
6:06.65 |
6 |
|
158 |
Sicurella, Emma |
9 |
Monroe-Woodbury
|
6:06.66 |
9 |
|
159 |
Michele, Emily |
10 |
North Babylon
|
6:06.97 |
8 |
|
160 |
Newgarden, Emma |
9 |
St John Villa Ac
|
6:07.18 |
9 |
|
161 |
Brierton, Kaitlyn |
10 |
Westhampton Beac
|
6:07.24 |
6 |
|
162 |
Golembeski, Paige |
12 |
Bay Shore
|
6:07.44 |
8 |
|
163 |
Noel, Amanda |
10 |
Brick Township
|
6:07.48 |
9 |
|
164 |
Schulz, Sarah |
12 |
Central Bucks Ea
|
6:07.52 |
9 |
|
165 |
Gilliard, Julia |
11 |
Kings Park
|
6:07.73 |
7 |
|
166 |
Cole, Nicolette |
10 |
Brick Township
|
6:08.05 |
9 |
|
167 |
Bayless, Makenzie |
12 |
Robbinsville
|
6:08.23 |
7 |
|
168 |
Sacco, Grace |
10 |
Bay Shore
|
6:09.11 |
11 |
|
169 |
Kavanagh, Ellie |
9 |
Sacred Heart Aca
|
6:09.23 |
10 |
|
170 |
Copacino, Mei |
9 |
Woodrow Wilson S
|
6:09.24 |
9 |
|
171 |
Gorman, Lydia |
9 |
Cheltenham
|
6:09.45 |
6 |
|
172 |
Cummings, Ava |
10 |
Bernards
|
6:10.40 |
5 |
|
173 |
Manto, Gabby |
12 |
Robbinsville
|
6:11.15 |
6 |
|
174 |
Pulvidente, Sydney |
10 |
Harborfields
|
6:11.27 |
8 |
|
175 |
Burleigh, Ave |
11 |
Dover
|
6:11.53 |
10 |
|
176 |
Yarbrough, Jimmica |
12 |
Suitland
|
6:11.68 |
9 |
|
177 |
Boylan, Mary Grace |
10 |
Cornwall Central
|
6:12.19 |
11 |
|
178 |
Jimenez, Hayleigh |
10 |
Dover
|
6:12.34 |
9 |
|
179 |
Foster, Taylor |
12 |
Saint Basil Acad
|
6:12.77 |
11 |
|
180 |
Coursey, Taylor |
12 |
Hall
|
6:12.77 |
9 |
|
181 |
Gonzalez, Wendy |
12 |
Valley Stream Ce
|
6:12.85 |
11 |
|
182 |
Hannah, Alex |
9 |
Woodrow Wilson S
|
6:12.93 |
5 |
|
183 |
Guerra, Isabelle |
10 |
Harborfields
|
6:13.01 |
10 |
|
184 |
Schretzmayer, Aileen |
8 |
Port Jefferson (
|
6:13.15 |
11 |
|
185 |
Nimmons, Dynavia |
12 |
Brentwood
|
6:13.42 |
10 |
|
186 |
Napoli, Carly |
10 |
Sachem East
|
6:13.42 |
9 |
|
187 |
Cullen, Kiera |
11 |
Bernards
|
6:13.45 |
6 |
|
188 |
Riggs, Katherine |
10 |
Conestoga
|
6:13.80 |
11 |
|
189 |
Quiroz, Gabby |
10 |
Monroe-Woodbury
|
6:14.14 |
9 |
|
190 |
Andrews, Rose |
12 |
Shoreham Wading
|
6:14.28 |
10 |
|
191 |
Hopkins, Casey |
10 |
Robbinsville
|
6:14.85 |
10 |
|
192 |
Mott, Gabriella |
9 |
Sachem North
|
6:14.93 |
7 |
|
193 |
Ryan, Marisa |
9 |
Saint Basil Acad
|
6:15.38 |
6 |
|
194 |
Wallace, Brianna |
9 |
Cornwall Central
|
6:15.44 |
10 |
|
195 |
Reilly, Shannon |
11 |
Ward Melville
|
6:15.72 |
11 |
|
196 |
Berman, Shayna |
9 |
New Hope - Soleb
|
6:15.84 |
12 |
|
197 |
Jiang, Kelly |
10 |
Conestoga
|
6:16.02 |
11 |
|
198 |
Freund, Jessica |
9 |
Sachem East
|
6:16.26 |
9 |
|
199 |
Newgarden, Sarah |
11 |
St John Villa Ac
|
6:16.29 |
11 |
|
200 |
Desantis, Alexandra |
12 |
Harborfields
|
6:16.76 |
10 |
|
201 |
Keach, Elizabeth |
11 |
Bay Shore
|
6:16.99 |
11 |
|
202 |
Rogers, Kaitlin |
12 |
Hall
|
6:17.27 |
11 |
|
203 |
Langston, Kristina |
12 |
Cornwall Central
|
6:18.38 |
9 |
|
204 |
Ciuita, Kristina |
9 |
Sachem East
|
6:19.33 |
9 |
|
205 |
Merino, Anakary |
12 |
Middletown (NY)
|
6:19.40 |
11 |
|
206 |
Feldman, Ella |
10 |
Woodrow Wilson S
|
6:19.80 |
11 |
|
207 |
Merrill, Siobhan |
10 |
Mercy (NY)
|
6:20.15 |
10 |
|
208 |
Su, Kate |
9 |
W T Clarke
|
6:21.15 |
10 |
|
209 |
O'Brien, Samantha |
12 |
James Madison
|
6:21.16 |
6 |
|
210 |
Ehrhart, Alexandra |
10 |
Bay Shore
|
6:21.29 |
11 |
|
211 |
Zhao, Victoria |
10 |
Brooklyn Technic
|
6:21.44 |
11 |
|
212 |
Boyce, Yoland |
10 |
Samuel J Tilden
|
6:22.09 |
10 |
|
213 |
Doherty, Erin |
11 |
Woodrow Wilson S
|
6:22.25 |
10 |
|
214 |
Laino, Alanna |
12 |
Sachem East
|
6:22.45 |
9 |
|
215 |
Richter, Lindsay |
12 |
Conestoga
|
6:22.72 |
8 |
|
216 |
O'Brien, Emma |
9 |
Atholton
|
6:22.97 |
5 |
|
217 |
Lopez, Karen |
- |
Young Women's Le
|
6:24.98 |
11 |
|
218 |
Fierro, Michelle |
11 |
Kings Park
|
6:25.64 |
10 |
|
219 |
O'Connor, Jennifer |
11 |
Longwood
|
6:25.99 |
12 |
|
220 |
Grosskopf, Sian |
11 |
Ward Melville
|
6:27.80 |
12 |
|
221 |
Neunie, Nakeema |
11 |
James Madison
|
6:27.85 |
9 |
|
222 |
Keeley, Monica |
12 |
Hall
|
6:31.89 |
11 |
|
223 |
Potter, Delaney |
10 |
Robbinsville
|
6:32.09 |
10 |
|
224 |
Williams, Kim-Alexis |
- |
Young Women's Le
|
6:33.24 |
12 |
|
225 |
McMaugh, Shannon |
11 |
Kings Park
|
6:33.57 |
10 |
|
226 |
Rose, Emily |
9 |
Holy Trinity
|
6:33.82 |
8 |
|
227 |
Warokomski, Amanda |
12 |
Ward Melville
|
6:35.56 |
12 |
|
228 |
Wojtech, Zasha |
10 |
Bernards
|
6:36.60 |
12 |
|
229 |
Kemp, Brianna |
12 |
James Madison
|
6:36.91 |
11 |
|
230 |
Meltzer, Alyssa |
12 |
Valley Stream Ce
|
6:38.74 |
12 |
|
231 |
Lindenberg, Abigail |
10 |
Longwood
|
6:39.90 |
12 |
|
232 |
Blalock, Rebecca |
11 |
Suitland
|
6:39.97 |
12 |
|
233 |
Sullivan, Michaela |
- |
New Hope - Soleb
|
6:41.24 |
12 |
|
234 |
Dern, Sarah |
9 |
Mercy (NY)
|
6:42.17 |
11 |
|
235 |
James, Sherelle |
12 |
Health Professio
|
6:42.43 |
12 |
|
236 |
Holmes, Ja'cyah |
12 |
Newark Tech Mark
|
6:45.47 |
12 |
|
237 |
Ifill, Wallatta |
- |
Samuel J Tilden
|
6:46.03 |
10 |
|
238 |
Pineda, Abby |
9 |
W T Clarke
|
6:49.60 |
11 |
|
239 |
Adams, Tess |
11 |
Beacon School (N
|
6:51.34 |
11 |
|
240 |
Ottih, Ezinne |
- |
Cheltenham
|
6:52.46 |
12 |
|
241 |
Islam, Humira |
12 |
Health Professio
|
6:52.80 |
12 |
|
242 |
Williams, Ebony |
9 |
Bay Shore
|
6:53.75 |
12 |
|
243 |
Forbes, Grace |
- |
New Hope - Soleb
|
6:54.59 |
12 |
|
244 |
Aquino, Ashley |
9 |
Westhampton Beac
|
6:55.31 |
12 |
|
245 |
Kolinchak, Claudia |
9 |
New Hope - Soleb
|
6:58.32 |
12 |
|
246 |
Liberman, Samantha |
9 |
Longwood
|
6:58.37 |
12 |
|
247 |
Manalang, Kimberly |
10 |
Woodrow Wilson S
|
7:01.31 |
11 |
|
248 |
Stamer, Mira |
11 |
Woodrow Wilson S
|
7:03.99 |
12 |
|
249 |
Peterson, Kelly |
9 |
Sacred Heart Aca
|
7:09.60 |
12 |
|
250 |
Grigoras, Maria |
10 |
Cheltenham
|
7:11.46 |
12 |
|
251 |
Carpino, Kelsey |
10 |
Brick Township
|
7:15.77 |
12 |
|
252 |
Hanlon, Grace |
- |
Central Bucks Ea
|
8:02.59 |
12 |
|
|
Womens 1 Mile Invitational Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Bruda, Bella |
11 |
Arlington
|
5:01.25 |
0 |
|
2 |
Sargent, Olivia |
11 |
Pennsbury
|
5:03.20 |
0 |
|
3 |
Fajardo, Lisa |
12 |
Bishop Kearney
|
5:09.76 |
0 |
|
4 |
Gallery, Jaclyn |
10 |
Smithtown East
|
5:09.86 |
0 |
|
5 |
Visconto, Karli |
12 |
Nazareth Academy
|
5:11.31 |
0 |
|
6 |
Flower, Julia |
11 |
Schalmont
|
5:11.39 |
0 |
|
7 |
Bugara, Grace |
10 |
Lakeland/Panas
|
5:12.43 |
0 |
|
8 |
Wilkinson, Gabrielle |
9 |
Friends' Central
|
5:12.57 |
0 |
|
9 |
DeCicco, Alexandra |
11 |
Sachem East
|
5:15.03 |
0 |
|
10 |
Pennacchio, Caroline |
11 |
Briarcliff
|
5:17.49 |
0 |
|
11 |
Turner, Terri |
10 |
Springside Chest
|
5:20.43 |
0 |
|
12 |
Smith, Yaminah |
12 |
Weequahic
|
5:23.67 |
0 |
|
13 |
Duca, Paige |
12 |
Friends Academy
|
5:27.11 |
0 |
|
14 |
Tuthill, Meg |
11 |
Mercy (NY)
|
5:28.38 |
0 |
|
15 |
Grossman, Jamie |
12 |
Harborfields
|
5:31.89 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 3000 Meters Invitational Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Grisbaum, Epiphany |
12 |
Ocean City
|
10:09.80 |
0 |
|
2 |
Regg-Wajid, Aaliyah |
11 |
Dewitt Clinton
|
10:16.11 |
0 |
|
3 |
Stevenson, Julia |
11 |
Hackley
|
10:18.81 |
0 |
|
4 |
Boylan, Beatrice |
12 |
Cornwall Central
|
10:19.96 |
0 |
|
5 |
Lee, Katherine |
9 |
Shoreham Wading
|
10:20.89 |
0 |
|
6 |
Perez-Bossut, Elizabet |
11 |
Benjamin Cardozo
|
10:20.94 |
0 |
|
7 |
Morris, Elizabeth |
12 |
Central Bucks Ea
|
10:24.11 |
0 |
|
8 |
Molloy, Hannah |
11 |
Pennsbury
|
10:26.37 |
0 |
|
9 |
Gerland, Stephanie |
11 |
Garden City
|
10:35.89 |
0 |
|
10 |
Kinkead, Jackie |
12 |
Central Bucks Ea
|
10:49.81 |
0 |
|
11 |
Gomba, Claire |
12 |
Hackley
|
11:01.05 |
0 |
|
12 |
O'brien, Devyn |
10 |
Mercy (NY)
|
11:10.86 |
0 |
|
13 |
Ferri, Caroline |
12 |
Garden City
|
11:17.15 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 55m Hurdles Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Leonard, Ciara |
12 |
Cheltenham
|
7.89M |
nwi |
0 |
|
2 |
Sandy, Alyssa |
11 |
Paul Robeson for
|
8.06 |
nwi |
0 |
|
3 |
Brissett, Chanel |
10 |
Cheltenham
|
8.06 |
nwi |
0 |
|
4 |
Bell, Deja |
12 |
Bishop McNamara
|
8.31 |
nwi |
0 |
|
5 |
Broughton, Shayla |
11 |
Medgar Evers Col
|
8.33 |
nwi |
0 |
|
6 |
Goode, Aviana |
11 |
Bay Shore
|
8.34 |
nwi |
0 |
|
7 |
Onuoha, Uchechi |
12 |
Pennsbury
|
8.36 |
nwi |
0 |
|
8 |
Welch, Isis |
11 |
Frederick Dougla
|
8.41 |
nwi |
0 |
|
|
Womens 55m Hurdles Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Leonard, Ciara |
12 |
Cheltenham
|
7.93 |
nwi |
2 |
|
2 |
Broughton, Shayla |
11 |
Medgar Evers Col
|
8.11 |
nwi |
1 |
|
3 |
Brissett, Chanel |
10 |
Cheltenham
|
8.29 |
nwi |
19 |
|
4 |
Sandy, Alyssa |
11 |
Paul Robeson for
|
8.30 |
nwi |
5 |
|
5 |
Bell, Deja |
12 |
Bishop McNamara
|
8.34 |
nwi |
6 |
|
6 |
Goode, Aviana |
11 |
Bay Shore
|
8.34 |
nwi |
8 |
|
7 |
Welch, Isis |
11 |
Frederick Dougla
|
8.49 |
nwi |
3 |
|
8 |
Onuoha, Uchechi |
12 |
Pennsbury
|
8.53 |
nwi |
16 |
|
9 |
Henderson, Crystal |
12 |
Longwood
|
8.55 |
nwi |
17 |
|
10 |
McNelis, Amanda |
10 |
Commack
|
8.68 |
nwi |
13 |
|
10 |
Cooper, Saborrah |
12 |
Weequahic
|
8.68 |
nwi |
4 |
|
12 |
Slowly, Janiel |
12 |
Cheltenham
|
8.74 |
nwi |
18 |
|
13 |
Birch, Eboni |
12 |
Campus Magnet
|
8.76 |
nwi |
12 |
|
14 |
Green, Crystal |
12 |
Uniondale
|
8.77 |
nwi |
11 |
|
15 |
Murphy, Taylor |
12 |
Bernards
|
8.79 |
nwi |
14 |
|
16 |
Mason, Joanne |
12 |
Upper Darby Seni
|
8.79 |
nwi |
17 |
|
17 |
Brown, Jasmine |
11 |
Franklin
|
8.80 |
nwi |
3 |
|
18 |
Muse, Aamira |
12 |
Franklin
|
8.83 |
nwi |
4 |
|
19 |
Langley-Walker, Madison |
9 |
Cheltenham
|
8.83 |
nwi |
9 |
|
20 |
Becker, Grace |
12 |
Central Bucks Ea
|
8.95 |
nwi |
10 |
|
21 |
Everett, Mariah |
12 |
West Orange
|
8.96 |
nwi |
10 |
|
22 |
Selber, Taylor |
12 |
Long Reach
|
8.98 |
nwi |
3 |
|
23 |
Hill, Bria |
12 |
Long Reach
|
9.00 |
nwi |
7 |
|
24 |
Mitchell, Michelle |
12 |
Monroe-Woodbury
|
9.02 |
nwi |
10 |
|
25 |
Fogarty, Nikki |
12 |
Sachem North
|
9.02 |
nwi |
15 |
|
26 |
Thorne, Selena |
11 |
Franklin
|
9.06 |
nwi |
6 |
|
27 |
Kendrick, Leah |
11 |
Central Bucks Ea
|
9.06 |
nwi |
11 |
|
28 |
Kola, Folasade |
- |
Susan Wagner
|
9.10 |
nwi |
8 |
|
29 |
James, Kelly-Ann |
12 |
Weequahic
|
9.12 |
nwi |
13 |
|
30 |
Zak, Gabriella |
11 |
Hackley
|
9.18 |
nwi |
1 |
|
31 |
Warner, Kenya |
11 |
Windsor
|
9.22 |
nwi |
15 |
|
32 |
Waldron-Winston, Kenya |
11 |
Columbia
|
9.22 |
nwi |
12 |
|
33 |
Mandat, Brianna |
11 |
North Babylon
|
9.23 |
nwi |
2 |
|
34 |
Zaikov, Jordan |
12 |
Cresskill
|
9.28 |
nwi |
7 |
|
35 |
MacDougall, Erin |
12 |
Kings Park
|
9.29 |
nwi |
12 |
|
36 |
Sidoti, Christa |
12 |
Cornwall Central
|
9.30 |
nwi |
6 |
|
37 |
Kemp, Tara |
12 |
Middletown (NY)
|
9.40 |
nwi |
9 |
|
38 |
Patillo, Qabia |
12 |
Dover
|
9.41 |
nwi |
6 |
|
39 |
Gulbransen, Leigh |
12 |
Ward Melville
|
9.43 |
nwi |
4 |
|
40 |
Bouaz, Ashna |
11 |
North Babylon
|
9.46 |
nwi |
15 |
|
41 |
Chandler, TraciMarie |
12 |
Columbia
|
9.47 |
nwi |
16 |
|
42 |
Carr, Namara |
- |
Benjamin Cardozo
|
9.49 |
nwi |
2 |
|
43 |
Scarlett, Zaria |
10 |
Westbury
|
9.54 |
nwi |
5 |
|
44 |
Bryant, Kayla |
11 |
North Babylon
|
9.55 |
nwi |
1 |
|
45 |
Fraas, Kirsten |
12 |
Ward Melville
|
9.55 |
nwi |
17 |
|
46 |
Kwong, Stephanie |
11 |
Sachem East
|
9.60 |
nwi |
18 |
|
47 |
Sprague, Kiara |
10 |
Conestoga
|
9.62 |
nwi |
15 |
|
48 |
Duncan, Morgan |
11 |
Central Bucks Ea
|
9.64 |
nwi |
7 |
|
49 |
Hunte, Chavelle |
12 |
Weequahic
|
9.67 |
nwi |
18 |
|
50 |
Pierre, Lynda |
11 |
Amityville Memor
|
9.68 |
nwi |
13 |
|
51 |
Woodburn, Jackie |
10 |
Sachem East
|
9.71 |
nwi |
17 |
|
52 |
Lewis, Astryd |
12 |
Windsor
|
9.74 |
nwi |
16 |
|
53 |
Law, Brianna |
12 |
Commack
|
9.76 |
nwi |
8 |
|
54 |
Battle, Jaylynn |
10 |
Eleanor Roosevel
|
9.84 |
nwi |
2 |
|
55 |
Hay, Holly |
12 |
Miller Place
|
9.85 |
nwi |
3 |
|
55 |
Ewing, Brianna |
9 |
Franklin
|
9.85 |
nwi |
10 |
|
57 |
Dicker, Braith |
10 |
Robbinsville
|
9.86 |
nwi |
17 |
|
58 |
Barone, Gabrielle |
12 |
Half Hollow Hill
|
9.86 |
nwi |
18 |
|
59 |
Langsdorf, Emily |
12 |
Robbinsville
|
9.87 |
nwi |
13 |
|
60 |
Hoag, Chloe |
11 |
Robbinsville
|
9.88 |
nwi |
3 |
|
61 |
Vitali, Alexis |
11 |
Bernards
|
9.89 |
nwi |
11 |
|
62 |
Blamahsah, Cecelia |
12 |
Windsor
|
9.90 |
nwi |
7 |
|
63 |
Oteri, Jacqueline |
12 |
Pascack Hills
|
9.91 |
nwi |
12 |
|
64 |
Thomas, Leilani |
12 |
Brentwood
|
9.95 |
nwi |
19 |
|
65 |
Costanzo, Nicole |
11 |
Sachem North
|
9.97 |
nwi |
1 |
|
66 |
Hess, Claudia |
11 |
Hall
|
9.98 |
nwi |
11 |
|
67 |
Menzzasalma, Morgan |
12 |
Monroe-Woodbury
|
10.00 |
nwi |
4 |
|
68 |
Brockey, Elizabeth |
11 |
Ward Melville
|
10.02 |
nwi |
5 |
|
69 |
Kimble, Cassie |
11 |
Pope John XXIII
|
10.05 |
nwi |
1 |
|
70 |
Blanthorn, Maddy |
12 |
Ward Melville
|
10.06 |
nwi |
6 |
|
71 |
Trupp, Sarah |
11 |
Bay Shore
|
10.08 |
nwi |
4 |
|
72 |
Walsh, Victoria |
9 |
Smithtown East
|
10.11 |
nwi |
16 |
|
73 |
Barsauskas, Salvinija |
11 |
Longwood
|
10.22 |
nwi |
7 |
|
74 |
Baumstein, Kate |
10 |
General Douglas
|
10.22 |
nwi |
12 |
|
75 |
Odenwald, Hannah |
11 |
Central Bucks Ea
|
10.23 |
nwi |
2 |
|
76 |
Glackin, Rachel |
11 |
Harborfields
|
10.25 |
nwi |
6 |
|
77 |
Nesbitt, Alexis |
8 |
North Babylon
|
10.26 |
nwi |
16 |
|
78 |
Paladini, Julia |
11 |
Bernards
|
10.27 |
nwi |
12 |
|
79 |
DiMartino, Carley |
12 |
Sachem East
|
10.30 |
nwi |
5 |
|
80 |
Troy, Natalie |
10 |
Harborfields
|
10.36 |
nwi |
12 |
|
81 |
Amzler, Madeline |
11 |
Smithtown East
|
10.37 |
nwi |
18 |
|
82 |
Bartley, Michaela |
10 |
Kings Park
|
10.38 |
nwi |
19 |
|
83 |
Watson, Emily |
10 |
Sachem North
|
10.40 |
nwi |
6 |
|
84 |
Trotter, Abby |
12 |
W T Clarke
|
10.41 |
nwi |
15 |
|
85 |
Pawar, Anya |
10 |
Half Hollow Hill
|
10.42 |
nwi |
5 |
|
86 |
Flynn, Kelsey |
9 |
Sachem North
|
10.43 |
nwi |
1 |
|
87 |
Ferguson, Shashana |
12 |
North Babylon
|
10.46 |
nwi |
15 |
|
88 |
Jacobsen, Lisa |
9 |
Monroe-Woodbury
|
10.50 |
nwi |
13 |
|
89 |
Aminy, Yasamen |
12 |
Half Hollow Hill
|
10.51 |
nwi |
4 |
|
90 |
Murphy, Katie |
11 |
Cornwall Central
|
10.51 |
nwi |
14 |
|
91 |
McDonald, Sydney |
10 |
Kings Park
|
10.53 |
nwi |
14 |
|
92 |
Watson, Camellia |
10 |
Westbury
|
10.61 |
nwi |
2 |
|
93 |
Grupp, Rachel |
12 |
Longwood
|
10.64 |
nwi |
11 |
|
94 |
Koulakova, Ekaterina |
11 |
Huntington
|
10.66 |
nwi |
10 |
|
95 |
Troisi, Sabrina |
12 |
Commack
|
10.68 |
nwi |
14 |
|
96 |
Hinmon, Sarah |
- |
Conestoga
|
10.69 |
nwi |
17 |
|
97 |
Ortega, Alexa |
12 |
Valley Stream Ce
|
10.70 |
nwi |
3 |
|
98 |
Johnson, Destiny |
9 |
Windsor
|
10.73 |
nwi |
14 |
|
99 |
Whiteman, Dominique |
10 |
Valley Stream Ce
|
10.76 |
nwi |
15 |
|
100 |
Farrell, Deanna |
10 |
Smithtown East
|
10.77 |
nwi |
11 |
|
101 |
Maticke, Natalia |
10 |
Smithtown East
|
10.79 |
nwi |
9 |
|
102 |
Murtaugh, Kassidy |
11 |
Cornwall Central
|
10.79 |
nwi |
17 |
|
103 |
Zobrist, Sarah |
7 |
Longwood
|
10.82 |
nwi |
4 |
|
104 |
Ramirez, Nataly |
10 |
Brentwood
|
10.91 |
nwi |
20 |
|
105 |
Gonzalez, Crystal |
11 |
Port Richmond
|
10.92 |
nwi |
13 |
|
106 |
Goodman, Kayla |
10 |
Sachem North
|
10.92 |
nwi |
7 |
|
107 |
Byrne, Kim |
10 |
Conestoga
|
10.98 |
nwi |
8 |
|
108 |
Ferrara, Abby |
11 |
Bernards
|
10.99 |
nwi |
11 |
|
109 |
Burchell, Stephanie |
10 |
Valley Stream Ce
|
11.04 |
nwi |
19 |
|
110 |
Williams, Kayla |
11 |
Brentwood
|
11.10 |
nwi |
20 |
|
111 |
Martinez, Erica |
9 |
Bay Shore
|
11.11 |
nwi |
8 |
|
112 |
Mantz, Emily |
10 |
Ward Melville
|
11.11 |
nwi |
3 |
|
113 |
Wheeler, Jordan |
10 |
Woodrow Wilson S
|
11.13 |
nwi |
2 |
|
114 |
Iaconis, Alden |
9 |
Pleasantville (N
|
11.13 |
nwi |
10 |
|
115 |
Darby, Naya |
10 |
Franklin
|
11.18 |
nwi |
9 |
|
116 |
French, Ciara |
9 |
Columbia
|
11.33 |
nwi |
10 |
|
117 |
Derold, Megan |
9 |
General Douglas
|
11.34 |
nwi |
12 |
|
118 |
Grosskopf, Sian |
11 |
Ward Melville
|
11.37 |
nwi |
9 |
|
119 |
Henry, Kristen |
10 |
Cornwall Central
|
11.39 |
nwi |
5 |
|
120 |
Russell, Caitlin |
10 |
W T Clarke
|
11.49 |
nwi |
18 |
|
121 |
Goding, Valerie |
10 |
Sachem North
|
11.52 |
nwi |
19 |
|
122 |
Santhebennur, Sangeetha |
- |
Franklin
|
11.55 |
nwi |
8 |
|
123 |
Felix, Mia |
12 |
Middletown (NY)
|
11.60 |
nwi |
13 |
|
124 |
Hansen, Amanda |
11 |
Bernards
|
11.89 |
nwi |
15 |
|
125 |
Clarkin, Molly |
10 |
Eldred Central
|
12.29 |
nwi |
14 |
|
126 |
Tyner, Dana |
11 |
Sachem East
|
12.38 |
nwi |
10 |
|
127 |
Bertolino, Charley |
9 |
Eldred Central
|
12.82 |
nwi |
5 |
|
128 |
Chen, Asia |
11 |
Brentwood
|
13.09 |
nwi |
16 |
|
129 |
Bruce, Betty |
11 |
Longwood
|
13.47 |
nwi |
18 |
|
130 |
Brown, Shannel |
- |
Evander Childs
|
14.60 |
nwi |
18 |
|
-- |
Baston, Patrice |
12 |
Bay Shore
|
DQ |
nwi |
9 |
|
|
Womens 1 Mile Steeplechase Invitational Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Alvarez, Katie |
- |
Springfield Gard
|
5:42.41 |
0 |
|
2 |
Marvin, Sarah |
12 |
Pawling
|
5:43.16 |
0 |
|
3 |
Tobias, Lili |
12 |
Bronx Of Science
|
5:44.61 |
0 |
|
4 |
Gerland, Jennifer |
12 |
Garden City
|
5:46.50 |
0 |
|
5 |
Gaither, Erena |
12 |
John Bowne
|
5:57.75 |
0 |
|
6 |
Bowie, Samantha |
12 |
Bishop McNamara
|
6:06.65 |
0 |
|
7 |
Fisher, Laurel |
12 |
Garden City
|
6:06.75 |
0 |
|
8 |
Stricoff, Zoe |
12 |
Syosset
|
6:13.05 |
0 |
|
9 |
Humann, Jessica |
11 |
Sachem North
|
6:31.97 |
0 |
|
10 |
McKenna, Kayla |
11 |
Harborfields
|
6:34.48 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 4x200 Relay Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Relay Team |
|
Medgar Evers Col
|
1:39.46 |
0 |
|
2 |
Relay Team |
|
Bishop McNamara
|
1:42.62 |
0 |
|
3 |
Relay Team |
|
Susquehanna Twp
|
1:42.99 |
0 |
|
4 |
Relay Team |
|
Uniondale
|
1:43.12 |
0 |
|
5 |
Relay Team |
|
Deptford Townshi
|
1:43.30 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 4x200 Relay Sophomore
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Relay Team |
|
Connetquot
|
1:55.82 |
1 |
|
2 |
Relay Team |
|
Woodlands
|
1:57.46 |
1 |
|
3 |
Relay Team |
|
Kellenberg Memor
|
1:59.02 |
1 |
|
4 |
Relay Team |
|
The Ursuline
|
1:59.24 |
1 |
|
5 |
Relay Team |
|
Tottenville
|
2:05.14 |
2 |
|
6 |
Relay Team |
|
Massapequa
|
2:06.40 |
2 |
|
7 |
Relay Team |
|
Kellenberg Memor
|
2:11.53 |
2 |
|
8 |
Relay Team |
|
Uniondale
|
2:19.17 |
2 |
|
9 |
Relay Team |
|
John F Kennedy (
|
2:21.67 |
2 |
|
|
Womens 4x200 Relay Freshman
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Relay Team |
|
Medgar Evers Col
|
1:50.84 |
1 |
|
2 |
Relay Team |
|
Uniondale
|
1:51.07 |
1 |
|
3 |
Relay Team |
|
Columbia
|
1:51.10 |
1 |
|
4 |
Relay Team |
|
The Ursuline
|
1:57.42 |
1 |
|
5 |
Relay Team |
|
Port Richmond
|
1:58.18 |
4 |
|
6 |
Relay Team |
|
Kellenberg Memor
|
1:59.71 |
1 |
|
7 |
Relay Team |
|
Connetquot
|
2:00.35 |
4 |
|
8 |
Relay Team |
|
Uniondale
|
2:01.58 |
1 |
|
9 |
Relay Team |
|
Susan Wagner
|
2:02.59 |
2 |
|
10 |
Relay Team |
|
Port Richmond
|
2:06.31 |
4 |
|
11 |
Relay Team |
|
Columbia
|
2:06.68 |
2 |
|
12 |
Relay Team |
|
New Dorp
|
2:06.71 |
3 |
|
13 |
Relay Team |
|
Kellenberg Memor
|
2:08.88 |
2 |
|
14 |
Relay Team |
|
The Ursuline
|
2:09.48 |
2 |
|
15 |
Relay Team |
|
Uniondale
|
2:09.67 |
2 |
|
16 |
Relay Team |
|
Columbia
|
2:13.77 |
3 |
|
17 |
Relay Team |
|
The Ursuline
|
2:14.19 |
3 |
|
18 |
Relay Team |
|
Tottenville
|
2:14.73 |
3 |
|
19 |
Relay Team |
|
Columbia
|
2:16.95 |
3 |
|
20 |
Relay Team |
|
Murry Bergtraum
|
2:21.25 |
4 |
|
21 |
Relay Team |
|
Tottenville
|
2:25.23 |
4 |
|
22 |
Relay Team |
|
John F Kennedy (
|
2:31.93 |
4 |
|
|
Womens 4x200 Relay Novice
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Relay Team |
|
Fashion Industri
|
1:49.18 |
1 |
|
2 |
Relay Team |
|
Benjamin Banneke
|
1:50.77 |
1 |
|
3 |
Relay Team |
|
North Shore
|
1:55.63 |
1 |
|
4 |
Relay Team |
|
Tottenville
|
1:55.82 |
1 |
|
5 |
Relay Team |
|
Mt Saint Dominic
|
1:56.72 |
2 |
|
6 |
Relay Team |
|
Columbia
|
1:56.77 |
1 |
|
7 |
Relay Team |
|
Murry Bergtraum
|
1:58.30 |
2 |
|
8 |
Relay Team |
|
John Bowne
|
1:58.53 |
4 |
|
9 |
Relay Team |
|
The Ursuline
|
1:59.68 |
1 |
|
10 |
Relay Team |
|
Connetquot
|
2:01.80 |
2 |
|
11 |
Relay Team |
|
The Ursuline
|
2:02.27 |
2 |
|
12 |
Relay Team |
|
Tottenville
|
2:03.68 |
2 |
|
13 |
Relay Team |
|
Connetquot
|
2:04.19 |
3 |
|
14 |
Relay Team |
|
North Shore
|
2:04.54 |
3 |
|
15 |
Relay Team |
|
Tottenville
|
2:05.45 |
3 |
|
16 |
Relay Team |
|
Prospect Heights
|
2:05.94 |
3 |
|
17 |
Relay Team |
|
Tottenville
|
2:06.01 |
3 |
|
18 |
Relay Team |
|
Christopher Colu
|
2:07.57 |
4 |
|
19 |
Relay Team |
|
The Ursuline
|
2:08.65 |
2 |
|
20 |
Relay Team |
|
North Shore
|
2:12.14 |
4 |
|
21 |
Relay Team |
|
Murry Bergtraum
|
2:16.60 |
4 |
|
22 |
Relay Team |
|
Uniondale
|
2:20.16 |
4 |
|
|
Womens 4x200 Relay Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Relay Team |
|
Medgar Evers Col
|
1:42.53 |
1 |
|
2 |
Relay Team |
|
Uniondale
|
1:43.09 |
3 |
|
3 |
Relay Team |
|
Bishop McNamara
|
1:43.13 |
3 |
|
4 |
Relay Team |
|
Susquehanna Twp
|
1:43.61 |
2 |
|
5 |
Relay Team |
|
Deptford Townshi
|
1:43.80 |
4 |
|
6 |
Relay Team |
|
Norristown Area
|
1:44.55 |
6 |
|
7 |
Relay Team |
|
Christopher Colu
|
1:44.68 |
6 |
|
8 |
Relay Team |
|
Holy Trinity
|
1:44.75 |
5 |
|
9 |
Relay Team |
|
Elmont Memorial
|
1:44.82 |
6 |
|
10 |
Relay Team |
|
Columbia
|
1:45.49 |
2 |
|
11 |
Relay Team |
|
Long Reach
|
1:45.52 |
20 |
|
12 |
Relay Team |
|
Pennsauken
|
1:45.55 |
5 |
|
13 |
Relay Team |
|
Sachem North
|
1:45.69 |
2 |
|
14 |
Relay Team |
|
Middletown (NY)
|
1:46.02 |
5 |
|
15 |
Relay Team |
|
Longwood
|
1:46.06 |
3 |
|
16 |
Relay Team |
|
Overbrook
|
1:46.34 |
4 |
|
17 |
Relay Team |
|
North Babylon
|
1:46.87 |
3 |
|
18 |
Relay Team |
|
Windsor
|
1:47.07 |
1 |
|
19 |
Relay Team |
|
Eleanor Roosevel
|
1:47.31 |
2 |
|
20 |
Relay Team |
|
Franklin
|
1:47.81 |
1 |
|
21 |
Relay Team |
|
Cornwall Central
|
1:47.92 |
3 |
|
22 |
Relay Team |
|
Conestoga
|
1:47.99 |
2 |
|
23 |
Relay Team |
|
Smithtown XC (EH
|
1:48.46 |
6 |
|
24 |
Relay Team |
|
Central-PG
|
1:49.21 |
5 |
|
25 |
Relay Team |
|
Frederick Dougla
|
1:49.21 |
7 |
|
26 |
Relay Team |
|
Huntington
|
1:49.31 |
1 |
|
27 |
Relay Team |
|
Brentwood
|
1:49.32 |
6 |
|
28 |
Relay Team |
|
Central Bucks Ea
|
1:49.52 |
20 |
|
29 |
Relay Team |
|
Cheltenham
|
1:49.52 |
8 |
|
30 |
Relay Team |
|
Dewitt Clinton
|
1:49.54 |
4 |
|
31 |
Relay Team |
|
North Babylon
|
1:49.57 |
8 |
|
32 |
Relay Team |
|
Amityville Memor
|
1:49.76 |
12 |
|
33 |
Relay Team |
|
Norristown Area
|
1:49.85 |
6 |
|
34 |
Relay Team |
|
Weequahic
|
1:49.92 |
4 |
|
35 |
Relay Team |
|
Perkiomen Valley
|
1:50.22 |
5 |
|
36 |
Relay Team |
|
Suitland
|
1:50.40 |
8 |
|
37 |
Relay Team |
|
Upper Darby Seni
|
1:50.41 |
7 |
|
38 |
Relay Team |
|
Bishop McNamara
|
1:50.72 |
12 |
|
39 |
Relay Team |
|
Holy Child
|
1:50.78 |
7 |
|
40 |
Relay Team |
|
Windsor
|
1:50.89 |
8 |
|
41 |
Relay Team |
|
Woodrow Wilson S
|
1:50.93 |
10 |
|
42 |
Relay Team |
|
Woodrow Wilson S
|
1:51.18 |
7 |
|
43 |
Relay Team |
|
Paul Robeson for
|
1:51.29 |
14 |
|
44 |
Relay Team |
|
Cheltenham
|
1:51.42 |
14 |
|
45 |
Relay Team |
|
Erasmus Hall
|
1:51.51 |
1 |
|
46 |
Relay Team |
|
Episcopal Academ
|
1:51.63 |
9 |
|
47 |
Relay Team |
|
Clara Barton
|
1:51.94 |
3 |
|
48 |
Relay Team |
|
Pope John XXIII
|
1:51.99 |
9 |
|
49 |
Relay Team |
|
Abington Friends
|
1:52.19 |
7 |
|
50 |
Relay Team |
|
Central Bucks Ea
|
1:52.56 |
11 |
|
51 |
Relay Team |
|
Sachem East
|
1:52.62 |
13 |
|
52 |
Relay Team |
|
Central Bucks Ea
|
1:52.82 |
4 |
|
53 |
Relay Team |
|
Bishop McNamara
|
1:53.10 |
16 |
|
54 |
Relay Team |
|
W T Clarke
|
1:53.16 |
15 |
|
55 |
Relay Team |
|
Young Women's Le
|
1:53.69 |
20 |
|
56 |
Relay Team |
|
Monroe-Woodbury
|
1:53.71 |
4 |
|
57 |
Relay Team |
|
Middletown (NY)
|
1:53.74 |
1 |
|
58 |
Relay Team |
|
Conestoga
|
1:53.87 |
18 |
|
59 |
Relay Team |
|
Delaware Valley
|
1:54.04 |
8 |
|
60 |
Relay Team |
|
Sachem North
|
1:54.15 |
7 |
|
61 |
Relay Team |
|
West Orange
|
1:54.52 |
2 |
|
62 |
Relay Team |
|
Ward Melville
|
1:55.02 |
5 |
|
63 |
Relay Team |
|
Saint Basil Acad
|
1:55.08 |
14 |
|
64 |
Relay Team |
|
Commack
|
1:55.21 |
13 |
|
65 |
Relay Team |
|
Newark Tech Mark
|
1:55.27 |
23 |
|
66 |
Relay Team |
|
Windsor
|
1:55.50 |
10 |
|
67 |
Relay Team |
|
Sacred Heart Aca
|
1:55.60 |
8 |
|
68 |
Relay Team |
|
Monroe-Woodbury
|
1:55.61 |
11 |
|
69 |
Relay Team |
|
Smithtown East
|
1:55.77 |
10 |
|
70 |
Relay Team |
|
Pleasantville (N
|
1:55.77 |
13 |
|
71 |
Relay Team |
|
Vineland
|
1:55.83 |
23 |
|
72 |
Relay Team |
|
North Babylon
|
1:55.90 |
13 |
|
73 |
Relay Team |
|
Cheltenham
|
1:56.28 |
15 |
|
74 |
Relay Team |
|
Friends Academy
|
1:56.41 |
14 |
|
75 |
Relay Team |
|
Pleasantville (N
|
1:56.57 |
11 |
|
76 |
Relay Team |
|
Brentwood
|
1:56.68 |
12 |
|
77 |
Relay Team |
|
Half Hollow Hill
|
1:56.91 |
10 |
|
78 |
Relay Team |
|
James Madison
|
1:56.91 |
15 |
|
79 |
Relay Team |
|
Cornwall Central
|
1:57.07 |
12 |
|
80 |
Relay Team |
|
Longwood
|
1:57.30 |
12 |
|
81 |
Relay Team |
|
Westhampton Beac
|
1:57.32 |
11 |
|
82 |
Relay Team |
|
New Hope - Soleb
|
1:57.38 |
17 |
|
83 |
Relay Team |
|
Harborfields
|
1:57.49 |
14 |
|
84 |
Relay Team |
|
Columbia
|
1:57.55 |
9 |
|
85 |
Relay Team |
|
Suitland
|
1:58.10 |
16 |
|
86 |
Relay Team |
|
Bishop McNamara
|
1:58.54 |
18 |
|
87 |
Relay Team |
|
Kings Park
|
1:58.64 |
14 |
|
88 |
Relay Team |
|
Central Bucks Ea
|
1:58.77 |
18 |
|
89 |
Relay Team |
|
Westbury
|
1:58.79 |
16 |
|
90 |
Relay Team |
|
Bishop McNamara
|
1:58.88 |
22 |
|
91 |
Relay Team |
|
Shoreham Wading
|
1:59.63 |
19 |
|
92 |
Relay Team |
|
Warwick Valley
|
1:59.72 |
15 |
|
93 |
Relay Team |
|
Woodrow Wilson S
|
1:59.99 |
15 |
|
94 |
Relay Team |
|
Ward Melville
|
2:00.00 |
11 |
|
95 |
Relay Team |
|
Kings Park
|
2:00.07 |
13 |
|
96 |
Relay Team |
|
Fort Hamilton
|
2:00.71 |
18 |
|
97 |
Relay Team |
|
Eldred Central
|
2:00.74 |
15 |
|
98 |
Relay Team |
|
Kings Park
|
2:02.14 |
18 |
|
99 |
Relay Team |
|
St Joseph Hill
|
2:02.28 |
13 |
|
|
Womens 4x400 Relay Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Relay Team |
|
Paul Robeson for
|
3:51.79 |
1 |
|
2 |
Relay Team |
|
Kellenberg Memor
|
4:04.08 |
1 |
|
3 |
Relay Team |
|
Brooklyn Technic
|
4:04.23 |
1 |
|
4 |
Relay Team |
|
Windsor
|
4:05.14 |
2 |
|
5 |
Relay Team |
|
Penncrest
|
4:05.72 |
1 |
|
6 |
Relay Team |
|
Penn Wood
|
4:07.88 |
1 |
|
7 |
Relay Team |
|
Deptford Townshi
|
4:10.40 |
3 |
|
8 |
Relay Team |
|
Perkiomen Valley
|
4:11.83 |
3 |
|
9 |
Relay Team |
|
Warwick Valley
|
4:15.63 |
2 |
|
10 |
Relay Team |
|
Campus Magnet
|
4:16.44 |
3 |
|
11 |
Relay Team |
|
Newark Tech Mark
|
4:16.56 |
2 |
|
12 |
Relay Team |
|
Franklin
|
4:16.59 |
2 |
|
13 |
Relay Team |
|
Bayport Blue Poi
|
4:18.36 |
1 |
|
14 |
Relay Team |
|
Central Bucks Ea
|
4:18.96 |
2 |
|
15 |
Relay Team |
|
Woodrow Wilson S
|
4:19.15 |
3 |
|
16 |
Relay Team |
|
Harrison
|
4:19.29 |
3 |
|
17 |
Relay Team |
|
Northport
|
4:24.12 |
3 |
|
18 |
Relay Team |
|
Smithtown XC (EH
|
4:25.24 |
3 |
|
19 |
Relay Team |
|
Central-PG
|
4:25.42 |
3 |
|
20 |
Relay Team |
|
Bay Shore
|
4:26.34 |
3 |
|
21 |
Relay Team |
|
Dewitt Clinton
|
4:26.40 |
2 |
|
22 |
Relay Team |
|
Massapequa
|
4:28.80 |
3 |
|
23 |
Relay Team |
|
Central Bucks Ea
|
4:29.55 |
3 |
|
24 |
Relay Team |
|
Elmont Memorial
|
4:30.40 |
3 |
|
25 |
Relay Team |
|
Woodrow Wilson S
|
4:31.65 |
4 |
|
26 |
Relay Team |
|
Bronx Of Science
|
4:33.88 |
4 |
|
27 |
Relay Team |
|
Minisink Valley
|
4:36.04 |
4 |
|
28 |
Relay Team |
|
Saint Basil Acad
|
4:37.12 |
4 |
|
29 |
Relay Team |
|
Windsor
|
4:37.25 |
4 |
|
30 |
Relay Team |
|
Vineland
|
4:39.86 |
3 |
|
31 |
Relay Team |
|
Northport
|
4:40.34 |
4 |
|
32 |
Relay Team |
|
Bishop McNamara
|
4:41.52 |
4 |
|
33 |
Relay Team |
|
Pleasantville (N
|
4:42.21 |
4 |
|
34 |
Relay Team |
|
Cardinal Spellma
|
4:44.51 |
3 |
|
35 |
Relay Team |
|
Bayport Blue Poi
|
4:45.28 |
4 |
|
36 |
Relay Team |
|
Woodrow Wilson S
|
4:47.30 |
4 |
|
37 |
Relay Team |
|
Saint Basil Acad
|
4:48.95 |
4 |
|
38 |
Relay Team |
|
Bay Shore
|
4:49.47 |
4 |
|
39 |
Relay Team |
|
Woodrow Wilson S
|
4:49.49 |
4 |
|
40 |
Relay Team |
|
Cardinal Spellma
|
5:07.21 |
4 |
|
41 |
Relay Team |
|
Vineland
|
5:11.67 |
4 |
|
42 |
Relay Team |
|
Minisink Valley
|
5:17.75 |
4 |
|
|
Womens 4x400 Relay Sophomore
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Relay Team |
|
The Ursuline
|
4:36.30 |
0 |
|
2 |
Relay Team |
|
Connetquot
|
4:38.59 |
0 |
|
3 |
Relay Team |
|
Mt Saint Dominic
|
4:42.05 |
0 |
|
4 |
Relay Team |
|
Port Richmond
|
5:01.72 |
0 |
|
5 |
Relay Team |
|
John F Kennedy (
|
5:08.52 |
0 |
|
6 |
Relay Team |
|
Uniondale
|
6:05.28 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 4x400 Relay Freshman
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Relay Team |
|
Medgar Evers Col
|
4:19.60 |
1 |
|
2 |
Relay Team |
|
Uniondale
|
4:20.60 |
2 |
|
3 |
Relay Team |
|
The Ursuline
|
4:28.63 |
1 |
|
4 |
Relay Team |
|
Uniondale
|
4:43.66 |
2 |
|
5 |
Relay Team |
|
Port Richmond
|
4:44.78 |
2 |
|
6 |
Relay Team |
|
New Dorp
|
4:50.36 |
1 |
|
7 |
Relay Team |
|
The Ursuline
|
4:50.41 |
1 |
|
8 |
Relay Team |
|
Medgar Evers Col
|
4:50.92 |
1 |
|
9 |
Relay Team |
|
The Ursuline
|
4:57.99 |
1 |
|
10 |
Relay Team |
|
Port Richmond
|
4:59.36 |
2 |
|
11 |
Relay Team |
|
Susan Wagner
|
5:08.20 |
2 |
|
12 |
Relay Team |
|
Uniondale
|
5:09.13 |
2 |
|
|
Womens 4x400 Relay Novice
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Relay Team |
|
Benjamin Banneke
|
4:20.21 |
1 |
|
2 |
Relay Team |
|
Holy Child
|
4:28.12 |
1 |
|
3 |
Relay Team |
|
Uniondale
|
4:33.01 |
2 |
|
4 |
Relay Team |
|
Connetquot
|
4:39.69 |
2 |
|
5 |
Relay Team |
|
Uniondale
|
4:43.37 |
2 |
|
6 |
Relay Team |
|
Holy Child
|
4:45.86 |
1 |
|
7 |
Relay Team |
|
Mt Saint Dominic
|
4:47.99 |
2 |
|
8 |
Relay Team |
|
New Hyde Park Me
|
4:50.17 |
1 |
|
9 |
Relay Team |
|
The Ursuline
|
4:53.78 |
1 |
|
|
Womens 4x800 Relay Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Relay Team |
|
Benjamin Cardozo
|
9:25.27 |
1 |
|
2 |
Relay Team |
|
Coginchaug
|
9:28.84 |
1 |
|
3 |
Relay Team |
|
North Shore
|
9:37.38 |
1 |
|
4 |
Relay Team |
|
Miller Place
|
9:40.39 |
1 |
|
5 |
Relay Team |
|
The Ursuline
|
9:46.02 |
1 |
|
6 |
Relay Team |
|
Pennsbury
|
9:48.67 |
1 |
|
7 |
Relay Team |
|
Huntington
|
9:51.59 |
1 |
|
8 |
Relay Team |
|
Bay Shore
|
9:52.54 |
1 |
|
9 |
Relay Team |
|
Bayport Blue Poi
|
9:54.91 |
1 |
|
10 |
Relay Team |
|
Northport
|
9:58.81 |
2 |
|
11 |
Relay Team |
|
Warwick Valley
|
10:01.27 |
1 |
|
12 |
Relay Team |
|
Harrison
|
10:04.45 |
2 |
|
13 |
Relay Team |
|
Central Bucks Ea
|
10:06.69 |
2 |
|
14 |
Relay Team |
|
Massapequa
|
10:11.60 |
1 |
|
15 |
Relay Team |
|
Perkiomen Valley
|
10:11.93 |
2 |
|
16 |
Relay Team |
|
Dewitt Clinton
|
10:19.64 |
2 |
|
17 |
Relay Team |
|
Central Bucks Ea
|
10:27.63 |
2 |
|
18 |
Relay Team |
|
Bayport Blue Poi
|
10:30.31 |
2 |
|
19 |
Relay Team |
|
Bay Shore
|
10:45.37 |
2 |
|
20 |
Relay Team |
|
Warwick Valley
|
10:46.43 |
2 |
|
21 |
Relay Team |
|
Susan Wagner
|
10:46.63 |
2 |
|
22 |
Relay Team |
|
Minisink Valley
|
11:11.68 |
2 |
|
23 |
Relay Team |
|
Bay Shore
|
11:49.81 |
2 |
|
24 |
Relay Team |
|
Samuel J Tilden
|
12:32.23 |
2 |
|
|
Womens 4x800 Relay Frosh/Soph
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Relay Team |
|
North Shore
|
10:34.60 |
0 |
|
2 |
Relay Team |
|
Connetquot
|
10:41.17 |
0 |
|
3 |
Relay Team |
|
Kellenberg Memor
|
10:41.77 |
0 |
|
4 |
Relay Team |
|
Warwick Valley
|
10:49.51 |
0 |
|
5 |
Relay Team |
|
The Ursuline
|
10:49.71 |
0 |
|
6 |
|
|
Robert Wagner MS |
10:53.66 |
0 |
|
7 |
Relay Team |
|
Massapequa
|
11:06.73 |
0 |
|
8 |
Relay Team |
|
The Ursuline
|
11:34.57 |
0 |
|
9 |
Relay Team |
|
Susan Wagner
|
11:36.98 |
0 |
|
10 |
Relay Team |
|
North Shore
|
12:10.57 |
0 |
|
11 |
Relay Team |
|
New Dorp
|
14:18.73 |
0 |
|
|
Womens SMR 200-200-400-800m Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Relay Team |
|
Warwick Valley
|
4:21.23 |
0 |
|
2 |
Relay Team |
|
Cardinal Spellma
|
4:23.26 |
0 |
|
3 |
Relay Team |
|
Paul Robeson for
|
4:25.45 |
0 |
|
4 |
Relay Team |
|
Massapequa
|
4:27.97 |
0 |
|
5 |
Relay Team |
|
The Ursuline
|
4:39.51 |
0 |
|
6 |
Relay Team |
|
Archbishop Carro
|
4:42.61 |
0 |
|
7 |
Relay Team |
|
Mt Saint Dominic
|
4:58.75 |
0 |
|
|
Womens Shot Put Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Insingo, Kristina |
12 |
Holy Trinity
|
45-10.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Molina, Jessica |
11 |
Westwood Regiona
|
44-05.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Redwood, Leeyan |
11 |
Half Hollow Hill
|
38-11.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Massaquoi, Iye |
12 |
T C Williams
|
38-02.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Berry, Ashley |
12 |
Franklin
|
38-00.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Leckman, Sarah |
10 |
T C Williams
|
37-07.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Alexander, Ashley |
11 |
Cheltenham
|
37-02.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Larkins, Ariyana |
11 |
Henry A Wise
|
36-00.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Uzzell, Jasmine |
12 |
Franklin
|
35-01.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Plunkett, Sheila |
12 |
Saint Basil Acad
|
35-01.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
McFadyen, Ally |
11 |
Smithtown East
|
34-03.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Hatcher, Rachel |
12 |
Longwood
|
33-11.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Kanzler, Mary |
12 |
Commack
|
33-10.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Obidiaso, Emmanuela |
11 |
Bishop McNamara
|
33-06.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Byrnes, Tara |
12 |
Huntington
|
33-02.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Line, Danielle |
10 |
Pope John XXIII
|
32-04.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Brown, Kayla |
10 |
Commack
|
32-04.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
Perez, Victoria |
12 |
Pope John XXIII
|
32-03.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Lonesky, Erin |
12 |
Perkiomen Valley
|
32-02.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
DiBenedetto, Lucy |
12 |
Westhampton Beac
|
31-10.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
21 |
White, Jorden |
10 |
Bishop McNamara
|
31-09.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
22 |
Campo, Rachel |
11 |
Monroe-Woodbury
|
31-07.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
23 |
Johnson, Emanie |
11 |
Brentwood
|
31-07.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
24 |
Butler, Natalia |
11 |
Vineland
|
31-02.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
25 |
Turner, Lorrin |
11 |
Henry A Wise
|
31-01.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
26 |
Dixon, Jessica |
11 |
Saint Basil Acad
|
31-00.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
27 |
Babb, Erin |
- |
Port Richmond
|
30-07.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
28 |
Leon, Charlotte |
10 |
Northport
|
30-07.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
29 |
Flaherty, Trish |
12 |
Northport
|
30-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
30 |
Campbell, Tajera |
12 |
Norristown Area
|
30-04.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
31 |
Whritenour, Franki |
12 |
Pope John XXIII
|
30-04.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
32 |
Soy, Sarah |
11 |
West Orange
|
29-08.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
33 |
Mallen, Mariana |
12 |
Holy Trinity
|
29-07.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
34 |
Williams, Chynalle |
11 |
Christopher Colu
|
29-05.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
35 |
Obasa, Dara |
9 |
Eleanor Roosevel
|
29-04.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
36 |
Animashaun, Lola |
9 |
Westbury
|
29-03.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
37 |
Hudson, Q |
9 |
Dover
|
29-03.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
38 |
Curtin, Sarah |
12 |
Cornwall Central
|
29-02.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
39 |
Johnson, Unique |
10 |
Henry A Wise
|
29-01.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
40 |
Kowalski, Kristen |
12 |
Robbinsville
|
29-01.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
41 |
Grossov, Barbara |
11 |
Quakertown Comm
|
28-11.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
42 |
Amadi, Naomi |
10 |
Franklin
|
28-10.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
43 |
Meeks, Sade |
10 |
North Babylon
|
28-08.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
43 |
Stubbs, Amira |
11 |
John F Kennedy (
|
28-08.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
45 |
Boone, Amia |
11 |
Perkiomen Valley
|
28-06.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
46 |
Frank, Ayanna |
12 |
Bay Shore
|
28-06.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
47 |
Christie, Kayla |
11 |
Bay Shore
|
28-03.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
48 |
Falisi, Elaine |
10 |
Northport
|
28-03.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
49 |
Williams, Lauren |
12 |
Sacred Heart Aca
|
28-02.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
50 |
Wilson, Sierra |
12 |
North Babylon
|
28-00.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
51 |
Byrnes, Ellyn |
12 |
Huntington
|
27-10.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
52 |
Shine, Katherine |
11 |
Briarcliff
|
27-10.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
53 |
Daniels, Cameron |
12 |
Vineland
|
27-09.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
54 |
Francis, Zaire |
11 |
Port Richmond
|
27-09.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
55 |
Antoine, Jada |
10 |
Eleanor Roosevel
|
27-04.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
56 |
Friedman, Alexa |
10 |
Northport
|
26-07.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
57 |
Casazza, Katie |
10 |
Monroe-Woodbury
|
26-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
58 |
Delgado, Maridely |
12 |
Longwood
|
26-02.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
59 |
Webster, Maya |
- |
Franklin
|
26-01.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
60 |
Seaton, Nia |
- |
Young Women's Le
|
25-10.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
61 |
Aghomon, Imoniri |
9 |
Bay Shore
|
25-08.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
62 |
Aine, Oilvia |
- |
Monroe-Woodbury
|
25-08.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
63 |
Germain, Yanisha |
- |
Clara Barton
|
25-03.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
63 |
Metallus, Bethany |
11 |
Monroe-Woodbury
|
25-03.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
65 |
Pilliteri, Mary |
10 |
Robbinsville
|
25-01.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
66 |
Janvier, Mageline |
10 |
Westbury
|
25-00.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
67 |
Horbatiuk, Olivia |
12 |
Westhampton Beac
|
25-00.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
68 |
Squillace, Emily |
- |
Central Bucks Ea
|
24-05.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
69 |
Johnson, Iindia |
12 |
Longwood
|
24-03.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
70 |
Diri, Tamunoinin |
10 |
Clara Barton
|
24-03.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
71 |
Bauman, Palma |
9 |
Sacred Heart Aca
|
24-02.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
72 |
Gilbert, Evelin |
10 |
Westbury
|
23-08.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
73 |
Higgs, Shambria |
12 |
Pleasantville (N
|
23-07.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
74 |
Benitez, Kayling |
11 |
Westbury
|
23-02.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
75 |
Jinks, Zynab |
11 |
Newark Tech Mark
|
22-05.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
76 |
Morales, Gianna |
9 |
Longwood
|
22-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
77 |
Earl, Adrianna |
- |
Longwood
|
20-11.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
78 |
Verissimo, Anjola |
11 |
St Joseph Hill
|
20-02.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
79 |
Diawara, Maimouna |
10 |
Young Women's Le
|
20-01.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
80 |
Dougherty, Jamie |
10 |
Central Bucks Ea
|
20-01.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
81 |
Garnett, Keebah |
- |
Samuel J Tilden
|
19-07.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
82 |
Boccelli, Brianna |
10 |
Central Bucks Ea
|
18-07.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
83 |
Jones, Shanae |
- |
Health Professio
|
18-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
84 |
File, Samaija |
- |
Vineland
|
18-00.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
85 |
Holmes, Ja'cyah |
12 |
Newark Tech Mark
|
17-03.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
86 |
Jackson, Rachel |
11 |
Central Bucks Ea
|
16-07.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
87 |
Maitre, Bianca |
- |
Samuel J Tilden
|
15-11.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
88 |
Muschette, Cheyenne |
- |
Vineland
|
11-08.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Townsend, Marsielle |
12 |
Pleasantville (N
|
FOUL | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Womens Shot Put Sophomore
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
2 |
Ford, Shania |
10 |
Christopher Colu
|
24-09.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Addison, Kaela |
10 |
Woodlands
|
24-05.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Sang, Chynna |
10 |
Uniondale
|
22-00.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Sumter, Duneyja |
- |
John F Kennedy (
|
20-10.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Mojica, Elizebeth |
- |
John F Kennedy (
|
18-10.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Camara, Kandiatou |
- |
John Bowne
|
15-05.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Womens Shot Put Freshman
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
2 |
Frampong, Sasha |
9 |
John F Kennedy (
|
26-10.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
O'Rourke, Erin |
9 |
Susan Wagner
|
24-02.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Alagor, Amy |
9 |
Christopher Colu
|
23-02.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Parisi, Audra |
9 |
The Ursuline
|
21-09.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Gerstner, Jasmine |
9 |
The Ursuline
|
19-10.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Eljastimi, Shaymaa |
- |
Susan Wagner
|
18-05.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Geroge, Gina |
- |
Uniondale
|
17-11.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Womens Shot Put Novice
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
2 |
Price, Jessica |
- |
Harry Van Arsdal
|
29-06.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Smithwick, Olivia |
11 |
Massapequa
|
28-01.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Smith, Samantha |
11 |
Connetquot
|
26-08.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Anyidoho, Sedinam |
12 |
Holy Child
|
26-06.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Okonkwo, Ngozi |
- |
The Ursuline
|
25-07.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Iarocci, Gabby |
11 |
Holy Child
|
25-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Gungor, Vanessa |
12 |
North Shore
|
24-07.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Givans, Dadrian |
- |
New Dorp
|
23-08.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Souffrant, Tanisha |
11 |
Uniondale
|
23-02.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Denis, Joanna |
11 |
Columbia
|
22-09.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Maldonado, Allie |
11 |
North Shore
|
22-05.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Carvalho, Melany |
- |
Holy Child
|
20-07.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Collins, Shara |
- |
Uniondale
|
18-07.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Breen, Lindsay |
12 |
North Shore
|
18-01.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
DeCurtis, Stephanie |
- |
North Shore
|
13-09.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Womens High Jump Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Broughton, Shayla |
11 |
Medgar Evers Col
|
5-08.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Goode, Aviana |
11 |
Bay Shore
|
5-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Becker, Grace |
12 |
Central Bucks Ea
|
5-04.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Thorne, Selena |
11 |
Franklin
|
5-02.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Wangenstein, Lauren |
12 |
Connetquot
|
5-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Cummings, Lindsay |
11 |
Quakertown Comm
|
5-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Nolan, Taylor |
10 |
Bishop McNamara
|
5-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Martin, Jessica |
11 |
Smithtown East
|
5-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Dotson, Taylor |
12 |
Bishop McNamara
|
5-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Burnsmoore, Saida |
12 |
Christopher Colu
|
5-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Kelly, Keira |
11 |
Westhampton Beac
|
5-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Blamahsah, Cecelia |
12 |
Windsor
|
5-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Brown, Jasmine |
11 |
Franklin
|
4-10.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Cruz, Bethany |
12 |
Longwood
|
4-10.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Hunte, Chavelle |
12 |
Weequahic
|
4-08.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Perez, Ariel |
9 |
Middletown (NY)
|
4-08.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Wilson, Deja |
12 |
Half Hollow Hill
|
4-08.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Jacobsen, Lisa |
9 |
Monroe-Woodbury
|
4-08.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Boone, Amia |
11 |
Perkiomen Valley
|
4-08.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
McGahan, Nina |
9 |
Northport
|
4-08.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
Ford, Camrin |
10 |
Henry A Wise
|
4-08.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Streeter, Gayle |
10 |
Cheltenham
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Chandler, TraciMarie |
12 |
Columbia
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Wilson, Tyanna |
10 |
John F Kennedy (
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Verish, Elizabeth |
11 |
Central Bucks Ea
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Gray, Joezette |
11 |
Cheltenham
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Epps, Sierra |
10 |
Franklin
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Llanos, Tanasia |
11 |
Newark Tech Mark
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Clark, Kennedy |
10 |
Cheltenham
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
O'Connor, Hannah |
10 |
Sacred Heart Aca
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Mitchell, Tatyana |
12 |
Middletown (NY)
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Jones, Kendall |
12 |
Valley Stream Ce
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Shapiro, Kelsey |
9 |
Longwood
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Elder, Kayla |
9 |
Monroe-Woodbury
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Savage, Kelly |
10 |
Sacred Heart Aca
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Agu, Nkiruka |
10 |
Port Richmond
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Womens Pole Vault Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
2 |
Rymarzow, Katlyn |
12 |
Pope John XXIII
|
11-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Leahey, Erin |
12 |
Warwick Valley
|
11-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Messineo, Jordan |
10 |
Sachem East
|
10-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Ciulla, Kerstyn |
11 |
Sachem East
|
10-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
McNelis, Amanda |
10 |
Commack
|
10-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Halabuk, Savannah |
10 |
T C Williams
|
9-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
VanLedtje, Katarina |
12 |
Cornwall Central
|
9-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Strzelczyk, Kylie |
10 |
Smithtown East
|
9-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Heymach, Rachel |
12 |
Sachem North
|
9-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Tardieu, Olivia |
11 |
T C Williams
|
9-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Lubeskie, Kristen |
9 |
Monroe-Woodbury
|
9-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Hunstein, Karina |
12 |
Smithtown East
|
8-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Friedman, Seraya |
10 |
Monroe-Woodbury
|
8-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Capes, Payton |
10 |
Shoreham Wading
|
8-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Cartwright, Nina |
11 |
Huntington
|
8-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Zestanakis, Kellie |
11 |
Townsend Harris
|
8-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Lindell, Haley |
10 |
Shoreham Wading
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Rogers, Carolyn |
12 |
Shoreham Wading
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Aharoni, Danielle |
12 |
Bernards
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Och, Emily |
10 |
Bernards
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
DiSalvo, Elaina |
11 |
Sachem North
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Law, Brianna |
12 |
Commack
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Womens Pole Vault Sophomore
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
3 |
Taylor, Christina |
- |
The Ursuline
|
6-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Nicholson, Cat |
10 |
Eldred Central
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Laput, Bailey |
- |
Eldred Central
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Womens Pole Vault Freshman
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
2 |
Skelly, Marina |
9 |
Connetquot
|
6-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Womens Pole Vault Novice
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
3 |
Owensby, Tatyana |
12 |
John F Kennedy (
|
6-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Solano, Nina |
12 |
Connetquot
|
6-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Womens Long Jump Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Ebwea-Bile, Marie-Josee' |
12 |
Benjamin Cardozo
|
19-00.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
2 |
Freeman, Sara Kaye |
12 |
Taft Educational
|
18-00.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
3 |
Jones, Nailah |
12 |
North Babylon
|
17-03.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
4 |
Slowly, Janiel |
12 |
Cheltenham
|
17-03.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
5 |
Langley-Walker, Madison |
9 |
Cheltenham
|
17-01.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
6 |
Bell, Deja |
12 |
Bishop McNamara
|
16-11.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
7 |
Lyons, Janai |
9 |
Medgar Evers Col
|
16-10.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
8 |
Ewing, Irina |
12 |
Franklin
|
16-09.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
9 |
Blackall, Leah |
11 |
Sachem North
|
16-08.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
10 |
Thorne, Selena |
11 |
Franklin
|
16-06.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
11 |
Mapp, Matayia |
11 |
Friends' Central
|
16-04.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
12 |
Reeves, Julia |
11 |
Springside Chest
|
16-02.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
13 |
Rowe, Naomi |
10 |
Queens Gateway
|
16-01.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
14 |
Dumpson, Mya |
10 |
Young Women's Le
|
15-11.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
15 |
Abulencia, Mia |
9 |
Half Hollow Hill
|
15-10.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
15 |
Jinks, Asia |
10 |
Uniondale
|
15-10.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
17 |
Pascall, Indigo |
11 |
Pennsauken
|
15-10.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
18 |
Mihlstin, Rachel |
10 |
Bay Shore
|
15-07.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
19 |
Forehand, Micah |
12 |
Uniondale
|
15-06.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
20 |
Prosper, Chloe' |
12 |
North Babylon
|
15-05.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
21 |
Muse, Aamira |
12 |
Franklin
|
15-04.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
22 |
Ruzic, Marina |
10 |
Huntington
|
15-04.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
23 |
Moore, Maya |
11 |
Taft Educational
|
15-03.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
23 |
Persich, Alyssa |
12 |
Commack
|
15-03.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
25 |
Odell, Elise |
12 |
Conestoga
|
15-02.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
26 |
Durand, Keara |
12 |
Kings Park
|
15-01.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
27 |
Warner, Jade |
11 |
Longwood
|
15-01.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
28 |
Shapiro, Kelsey |
9 |
Longwood
|
15-00.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
29 |
Bradley, Tamia |
11 |
Taft Educational
|
14-11.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
29 |
Butler, Angelica |
12 |
Middletown (NY)
|
14-11.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
29 |
Su, Megan |
9 |
Jericho
|
14-11.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
32 |
Lecarie, Madeline |
12 |
Commack
|
14-11.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
33 |
Gallego, Daniella |
11 |
Smithtown East
|
14-10.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
34 |
Perez, Ariel |
9 |
Middletown (NY)
|
14-09.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
35 |
Hess, Claudia |
11 |
Hall
|
14-08.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
36 |
Kaessinger, Kirstin |
12 |
Miller Place
|
14-08.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
37 |
Haas, Sydney |
11 |
Commack
|
14-07.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
37 |
Barsauskas, Salvinija |
11 |
Longwood
|
14-07.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
39 |
Duffy, Julia |
10 |
Briarcliff
|
14-06.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
39 |
Proctor, Kayla |
10 |
Pleasantville (N
|
14-06.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
41 |
Dubay, Savannah |
12 |
Hall
|
14-06.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
42 |
Mitchell, Tatyana |
12 |
Middletown (NY)
|
14-05.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
43 |
Valiante, Emma |
9 |
Pope John XXIII
|
14-04.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
44 |
Fizzano, Caroline |
10 |
Episcopal Academ
|
14-04.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
44 |
Marshall, Crystal |
10 |
Longwood
|
14-04.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
46 |
Nixon, Shannon |
10 |
Cheltenham
|
14-03.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
47 |
Vaikunthan, Mathini |
12 |
Bernards
|
14-03.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
48 |
Barrett, Samantha |
11 |
Central Bucks Ea
|
14-02.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
49 |
Acevedo, Alexis |
12 |
Monroe-Woodbury
|
14-02.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
50 |
Cruz, Bethany |
12 |
Longwood
|
14-01.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
51 |
McHenry, Camille |
9 |
Windsor
|
14-00.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
51 |
Musacchio, Daniella |
12 |
St Joseph Hill
|
14-00.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
51 |
Medina, Alexandra |
9 |
Smithtown East
|
14-00.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
54 |
Clark, Kennedy |
10 |
Cheltenham
|
14-00.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
55 |
Murtaugh, Kassidy |
11 |
Cornwall Central
|
13-11.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
56 |
Pietrunti, Nicole |
12 |
St Joseph Hill
|
13-10.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
57 |
Starost, Arianna |
12 |
Harborfields
|
13-09.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
58 |
Ennever, Alexandria |
12 |
Brentwood
|
13-09.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
59 |
Henry, Kristen |
10 |
Cornwall Central
|
13-08.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
59 |
Friedman, Seraya |
10 |
Monroe-Woodbury
|
13-08.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
61 |
Costanzo, Nicole |
11 |
Sachem North
|
13-07.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
62 |
Thornton, Kendra |
12 |
Amityville Memor
|
13-06.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
63 |
Stanco, Camryn |
9 |
Smithtown East
|
13-05.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
64 |
Randriambololona, Mariah |
9 |
Woodrow Wilson S
|
13-05.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
65 |
Fraser, Nia |
11 |
Hall
|
13-03.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
66 |
Salce, Nia |
- |
Susan Wagner
|
13-00.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
67 |
Renson, Samantha |
9 |
New Hope - Soleb
|
12-11.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
68 |
Wylie, Amari |
- |
Cheltenham
|
12-08.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
69 |
Uriburu, Sophia |
9 |
Woodrow Wilson S
|
12-08.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
70 |
Sharp, Bryanna |
10 |
Henry A Wise
|
12-08.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
71 |
McDonald, Briana |
10 |
Young Women's Le
|
12-07.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
72 |
Adams, Meaghan |
10 |
Valley Stream Ce
|
12-05.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
73 |
Phillips, Desirae |
- |
Young Women's Le
|
12-01.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
73 |
Adebisi, Rebecca |
9 |
Longwood
|
12-01.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
75 |
Gallagher, Tara |
11 |
Jericho
|
11-10.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
76 |
Lynzee, Kelty |
10 |
Eldred Central
|
11-09.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Chase, Tirza |
12 |
Woodrow Wilson S
|
FOUL | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Clarkin, Molly |
10 |
Eldred Central
|
FOUL | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Beyar, Sam |
12 |
Monroe-Woodbury
|
FOUL | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Onuoha, Uchechi |
12 |
Pennsbury
|
FOUL | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
|
Womens Long Jump Sophomore
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Harrell, Chloe |
10 |
Massapequa
|
14-09.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
2 |
Houghten, Roushea |
- |
John F Kennedy (
|
10-09.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
3 |
Jackson, Domonique |
10 |
John F Kennedy (
|
9-07.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
|
Womens Long Jump Freshman
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
2 |
Iannuzzi, Nicole |
9 |
Massapequa
|
12-07.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
3 |
Alagor, Amy |
9 |
Christopher Colu
|
12-02.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
4 |
Morris, Shanice |
- |
John F Kennedy (
|
10-00.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
5 |
Joseph, Johanna |
9 |
Columbia
|
8-06.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
|
Womens Long Jump Novice
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Hatziyanis, Emily |
11 |
Massapequa
|
13-03.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
2 |
LU, Helen |
- |
NEST+m
|
13-02.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
3 |
Lin, Shinghui |
- |
NEST+m
|
12-10.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
4 |
Purcell, Miranda |
12 |
North Shore
|
11-08.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Sheppard, Jaylynn |
10 |
HS for Construct
|
FOUL | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
|
Womens Triple Jump Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Burnsmoore, Saida |
12 |
Christopher Colu
|
37-03.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
2 |
Fils-Aime, Allegra |
12 |
Port Jefferson (
|
37-02.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
3 |
Henderson, Crystal |
12 |
Longwood
|
36-11.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
4 |
Freeman, Sara Kaye |
12 |
Taft Educational
|
36-09.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
5 |
Hill, Bria |
12 |
Long Reach
|
36-08.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
6 |
Baston, Patrice |
12 |
Bay Shore
|
35-08.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
7 |
Glancy, Lauren |
12 |
Northport
|
35-03.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
8 |
Depman, Annelise |
12 |
Saint Basil Acad
|
34-08.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
9 |
Alberici, Katy |
12 |
Susquehanna Twp
|
34-07.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
10 |
Wells, Alize |
12 |
Henry A Wise
|
34-04.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
11 |
Nixon, Shannon |
10 |
Cheltenham
|
34-03.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
12 |
Fosam, Bonvie |
10 |
Robbinsville
|
34-01.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
13 |
Warner, Kenya |
11 |
Windsor
|
33-10.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
14 |
Williams, Chynalle |
11 |
Christopher Colu
|
33-09.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
15 |
McCombs, Desiree |
12 |
Port Richmond
|
33-05.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
16 |
Jean, Alyssa |
12 |
Half Hollow Hill
|
33-03.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
17 |
Nettles, Tejah |
10 |
Suitland
|
33-03.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
18 |
Mitchell, Michelle |
12 |
Monroe-Woodbury
|
33-02.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
18 |
Choi, Sarena |
10 |
Westhampton Beac
|
33-02.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
20 |
Acevedo, Alexis |
12 |
Monroe-Woodbury
|
32-08.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
20 |
Sidoti, Christa |
12 |
Cornwall Central
|
32-08.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
22 |
Wilson, Arielle |
10 |
Dover
|
32-08.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
23 |
Butler, Angelica |
12 |
Middletown (NY)
|
32-07.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
24 |
Gavalas, Gabriella |
11 |
Southampton
|
32-07.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
25 |
Moore, Maya |
11 |
Taft Educational
|
32-06.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
26 |
Abulencia, Mia |
9 |
Half Hollow Hill
|
32-05.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
26 |
Haas, Sydney |
11 |
Commack
|
32-05.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
28 |
Pietrunti, Nicole |
12 |
St Joseph Hill
|
32-03.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
29 |
Moreno, Taylor |
11 |
Huntington
|
32-02.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
29 |
Blamahsah, Cecelia |
12 |
Windsor
|
32-02.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
31 |
Cunningham, Shenelle |
- |
Clara Barton
|
32-00.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
32 |
Pawar, Anya |
10 |
Half Hollow Hill
|
31-10.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
33 |
Richardson, Savannah |
11 |
Huntington
|
31-10.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
34 |
Cann, Amanda |
11 |
Dover
|
31-09.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
35 |
Ennever, Alexandria |
12 |
Brentwood
|
31-07.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
36 |
Emanuel, Raechelle |
12 |
Hackley
|
31-05.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
37 |
Williams, Kayla |
11 |
Brentwood
|
31-05.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
37 |
Gonzalez, Crystal |
11 |
Port Richmond
|
31-05.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
39 |
Ford, Camrin |
10 |
Henry A Wise
|
31-03.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
39 |
Wilson, Kathryn |
11 |
Episcopal Academ
|
31-03.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
39 |
Dentale, Leah |
10 |
Northport
|
31-03.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
42 |
Mills, Lexi |
11 |
Huntington
|
31-02.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
43 |
Lecarie, Madeline |
12 |
Commack
|
31-02.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
44 |
Sharp, Bryanna |
10 |
Henry A Wise
|
31-00.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
45 |
DiMartino, Carley |
12 |
Sachem East
|
30-04.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
46 |
Kimble, Cassie |
11 |
Pope John XXIII
|
30-01.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
47 |
Malzahn, Sarah |
11 |
Eldred Central
|
30-00.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
48 |
Starost, Arianna |
12 |
Harborfields
|
29-11.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
48 |
Hayes, Zoe |
10 |
Bishop McNamara
|
29-11.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
50 |
Drost, Taylor |
12 |
Smithtown East
|
29-11.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
51 |
Brandi Gene, Spano |
11 |
Westhampton Beac
|
29-10.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
52 |
Mitchell, Tatyana |
12 |
Middletown (NY)
|
29-09.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
53 |
Hall, Hayley |
11 |
Irvington
|
29-06.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
54 |
Murawski, Kayla |
11 |
Northport
|
29-06.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
55 |
Owensby, Tatyana |
12 |
John F Kennedy (
|
29-06.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
56 |
Risico, Singley |
11 |
Springside Chest
|
29-01.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
57 |
Jones, Kendall |
12 |
Valley Stream Ce
|
29-00.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
58 |
Haynes, India |
11 |
Health Professio
|
28-10.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
59 |
Bondi, Rebekah |
10 |
Perkiomen Valley
|
28-09.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
59 |
Kalinovich, Victoria |
10 |
New Hope - Soleb
|
28-09.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
61 |
Tulley, Serena |
9 |
Commack
|
28-07.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
62 |
Schelp, Grace |
11 |
Irvington
|
28-05.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
63 |
Wurster, Amelia |
10 |
New Hope - Soleb
|
28-04.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
64 |
Duffy, Julia |
10 |
Briarcliff
|
28-04.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
65 |
Grupp, Rachel |
12 |
Longwood
|
28-03.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
66 |
Frye, Claudia |
10 |
Pope John XXIII
|
27-11.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
67 |
Young, Grace |
8 |
Smithtown East
|
27-08.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
68 |
Nelson, Courtney |
8 |
Longwood
|
26-06.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
69 |
Koulakova, Ekaterina |
11 |
Huntington
|
26-06.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
70 |
Reid Harris, Jasmine |
- |
Health Professio
|
26-04.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
71 |
Adams, Meaghan |
10 |
Valley Stream Ce
|
25-11.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
72 |
Clarkin, Molly |
10 |
Eldred Central
|
25-02.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Baytops, Ledena |
12 |
Newark Tech Mark
|
FOUL | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Marshall, Crystal |
10 |
Longwood
|
FOUL | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Guillen, Brenda |
12 |
Health Professio
|
FOUL | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Bertolino, Charley |
9 |
Eldred Central
|
FOUL | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
|
Womens Weight Throw Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Molina, Jessica |
11 |
Westwood Regiona
|
43-06.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Insingo, Kristina |
12 |
Holy Trinity
|
42-01.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Kanzler, Mary |
12 |
Commack
|
29-05.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Christie, Kayla |
11 |
Bay Shore
|
29-01.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Smithwick, Olivia |
11 |
Massapequa
|
28-10.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
DiBenedetto, Lucy |
12 |
Westhampton Beac
|
28-06.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Convery, Ashleigh |
9 |
Minisink Valley
|
28-01.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Francis, Zaire |
11 |
Port Richmond
|
26-10.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Brown, Kayla |
10 |
Commack
|
23-03.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Horbatiuk, Olivia |
12 |
Westhampton Beac
|
20-11.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
|
Team Scores
|