Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Officials Hall of Fame Invitational
January 19th-20th 2024 216 Fort Washington Avenue, High School, Youth (Reserved Sea, 10032, United States
Report
Block
152 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2020 Jan 17th to Jan 18th
Results
Video
News
Photos
2020
3
373
10
639
2019
2
386
10
503
2018
1
422
8
376
2017
2
373
15
504
2016
1
261
11
316
2015
2
285
12
1269
2024
1
401
3
748
2023
2
423
7
127
2022
1
307
6
909
2021
3
2014
1
190
18
343
2013
1
11
4
415
2012
1
5
2
56
2011
1
2
8
62
2010
1
3
2
60
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
1
14
1
Media for 2020
Videos (
373
)
View
+
Photos (
639
)
View
+
Articles (
10
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2020 Results - New Balance Games En Routes
Jan 19th 2020, 11:47pm
2020 Results - New Balance Games
Jan 19th 2020, 1:45am
2020 Results - Day 1 - New Balance Games
Jan 18th 2020, 3:32am
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
ArmoryTrack.org
RunnerSpace +PLUS
LiveWebcasts
DyeStat.com
Invited groups
2020
New Balance Games
2020 Results - New Balance Games En Routes
Published by
ArmoryTrack.org
Jan 19th 2020, 11:47pm
25th New Balance Games
Jan 17, 2020 to Jan 18, 2020
New Balance Track & Field Center @ The Armory
« Filter Results by Team: »
Abraham Lincoln
Academy Of The Holy Cross
Albany Academy for Boys & Girls
Albertus Magnus
Amherst Central
Amsterdam
Archbishop Carroll (DC)
Archbishop Stepinac
Archmere Academy
Averill Park Central
Baldwin
Ballston Spa
Bayonne
Beacon (NY)
Beacon School (NYC)
Benjamin Banneker Academy
Benjamin Cardozo
Bethlehem Central
Bishop George Ahr
Bishop Ludden
Boca Raton Community
Boys & Girls
Briarcliff
Brien McMahon
Bronx Of Science
Bronx Tigers TC
Bronxville
Bronxville
Brooklyn Technical
Brunswick
Byram Hills
C.H. Flowers
Campus Magnet
Cape Henlopen
Caravel Academy
Cardinal Hayes
Cardinal Spellman
Carmel
Charter School of Wilmington
Christopher Columbus (CIMS/Astor/GE/Pelham)
Clara Barton
Clarence
Classical
Coatesville
Cohoes
Cold Spring Harbor
Collegiate
Collingswood
Colonie Central
Columbia
Columbia Grammar & Prep
Conard
Cornwall Central
Cumberland
Danbury
Delaware Valley Reg
Derby
Dewitt Clinton
Don Bosco Prep
East Hampton
East Meadow
East NY Transit Tech
Easton Area
Edison Technical
Ellenville Central
Elmont Memorial
Erasmus Hall
Essex
Evander Childs
Fairfield Prep
Farmingdale
Fordham Prep
Fox Lane
Francis Lewis
Franklin D. Roosevelt (NY)
Franklin K Lane
Fredonia
Freehold Township
Freeport
Friends' Central
Garden City
General Douglas Macarthur
George Westinghouse
Germantown Academy
Glassboro
Glen Cove
Goshen Central
Granby Memorial
Great Neck North
Green Tech
Greenwich
Guilderland
Guilderland Track Club
HS for Construction
Hackensack Junior Comets
Hackley
Haldane Central
Hall
Harlem Children's Zone
Harry S Truman (PA)
Harry Van Arsdale
Hastings
Hatboro Horsham
Hempstead
Hendrick Hudson
Henry Hudson Regional
Hicksville
Hillhouse
Holy Ghost Preparatory
Holy Trinity
Hoosic Valley Central
Horace Greeley
Hunter College
Ichabod Crane Central
Immaculate
Institute for Collaborative Education
Institute for Collaborative Education
Iona Preparatory
Iroquois
Irvington
Island Trees
John Adams
John Bowne
John F Kennedy (Bronx)
Kent Place
La Salle Academy
La Salle Institute
Lancaster Central
Law Enforcement & Public Safety
Lawrenceville
Malvern Prep
Malverne
Mamaroneck
Manhasset
Manhattan Center for Science & Math
Marketing and Legal Studies
Marlboro Central
Martin L King Jr
Maspeth
Massapequa
Meadow Hill
Medgar Evers College Prep
Metro Eagles
Midas touch
Middletown
Middletown (NY)
Midwood
Miller Place
Minisink Valley
Monroe-Woodbury
Monsignor Bonner/Archbishop Prendergast
Monsignor Scanlan
Moses Brown
Mott Haven
Mt Ararat
Mt Vernon
NEST+m
Nanuet
Nanuet
Nazareth Area
Neshaminy
New Horizon Track
New Hyde Park Memorial
New Rochelle
New York Novas TC
Newburgh Free
Niskayuna
North Bergen
North Salem
North Shore
North Warren Reg
Northern Valley-Demarest
Northwest Catholic
Notre Dame (Manhattan)
Notre Dame Academy
Notre Dame Green Pond
Nyack
Oceanside
Oyster Bay-East Norwich
Packer Collegiate Institute
Park Ridge
Pascack Valley
Paul D Schreiber
Paul Robeson for Bus & Tech
Pearl River
Pelham Memorial
Penncrest
Pennsbury
Pingry
Pittsford Mendon
Pleasantville (NJ)
Pleasantville (NY)
Poly Prep Country Day
Pope John XXIII
Port Chester
Prospect Heights
Putnam Valley
Randolph
Regis
Richmond Hill
Ridgefield
Ridgewood
Riverdale Country
Riverdale/Kingsbridge Academy
Robert Wagner
Rocky Hill
Roosevelt (LI)
Roslyn
Rye
Rye Neck
SLA Beeber
Sacred Heart Academy (Hempstead)
Samuel Gompers
Samuel J Tilden
Saratoga Springs
Scarsdale
Schenectady
School Without Walls
School Without Walls
Scranton Preparatory
Seaford
Shaker
Shenendehowa Central
Shepherd Hill Reg
South Amboy
South Bronx
South Glens Falls Central
South Lakes
Southern Regional
Spanish River
Spence
Spring Creek Campus
Springville-Griffith Institute
St Anthony's
St Benedicts Prep
St Francis Prep
St Georges Technical
St John The Baptist
Staples
Stillwater Central
Stroudsburg
Stuyvesant
Success Academy of the Liberal Arts
Susan Wagner
Syosset
Taconic Hills Central
Taft Educational Campus
Tapestry Charter
Tatnall
The Browning
The Ursuline School (NY)
Thomas Edison Voc Tech
Tri-Valley Central
Trinity School
Trumbull
Tunkhannock Area
USA-JA
Union City
Uniondale
Upper Darby Senior
Ursuline Academy (DE)
V-Tesse Track Club of Long Island
VELOCITY TRACK CLUB NEW YORK
Valley Stream South
Vernon Township
Voorhees
W T Clarke
WC Mepham
Wallkill
Watkins Glen
West Chester East
West Seneca East
West Seneca West
Westbury
Westhill (CT)
Westhill (NY)
Weston
Weston
Wheatley
White Plains
Wilbur Cross
William C Bryant
William E Grady Voc Tech
William Penn
Willingboro
Wilmington Christian
Wilton
Windsor
Wolcott
Woodbury
Woodlands
Young Women's Leadership
Men:
55 Meter Dash
|
200 Meters
|
300 Meters
|
500 Meters
|
600 Meters
|
1000 Meters
|
1 Mile
|
3000 Meters
|
3200 Meters
|
2 Miles
|
55h
|
1 Mile Steeplechase
|
4x200
|
4x400
|
4x800
|
SMR 1600m
|
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
|
4x55 Shuttle Hurdles
|
Shot
|
HJ
|
PV
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
Weight
Women:
55 Meter Dash
|
200 Meters
|
300 Meters
|
500 Meters
|
600 Meters
|
1000 Meters
|
1500m Racewalk
|
1 Mile
|
3000 Meters
|
2 Miles
|
1 Mile Steeplechase
|
4x200
|
4x400
|
4x800
|
SMR 1600m
|
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
|
4x55 Shuttle Hurdles
|
Shot
|
HJ
|
PV
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
Weight
Team Scores
Mens 55 Meter Dash Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Harbor, Nyckolas
9
Archbishop Carro
6.61
0
2
Brown, Marcus
9
Archbishop Carro
6.64
0
3
Thomas, Ayron
9
Stuyvesant
6.85
0
4
Dia, Sileymane
9
Prospect Heights
6.87
0
5
Washington, Jaydin
9
Uniondale
7.06
0
6
David, Nathaniel
9
Brooklyn Technic
7.17
0
7
Hood - Simeon, Terrel
9
Poly Prep Countr
7.97
0
Mens 55 Meter Dash Middle School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Warmington, Kyle
13-14
USA-JA
7.19
1
2
Hetzler, Nico
7
Robert Wagner
7.72
1
3
Bryan, Logan
13-14
New Horizon Trac
7.76
3
4
Shortridge, Nicholas
13-14
Hackensack Junio
7.84
1
5
Harrison, Aaron
13-14
Hackensack Junio
8.06
3
6
DeCambre, Dustin
13-14
Hackensack Junio
8.07
2
7
Mckenzie, Keanu
7
Marketing and Le
8.08
3
8
DeCambre, Devin
13-14
Hackensack Junio
8.15
2
9
Luijpers, Garrett
8
Robert Wagner
8.17
1
10
Director, Auren
7
Robert Wagner
8.19
2
11
Cabrera, Jerick
11-12
07-Unattache
8.23
3
12
Coleman, Justin
13-14
Hackensack Junio
8.23
3
13
Velez, Aaron
8
Robert Wagner
8.26
2
14
Ray, Max
6
Robert Wagner
8.44
2
15
Desouza, Jayden
11-12
Hackensack Junio
8.44
2
16
Turenne, Skyler
7
Woodlands
8.55
3
17
Kohl, Mason
6
Tatnall
8.77
1
18
Patterson, Will
6
Robert Wagner
9.40
2
19
Skyler Turenne
Unattached
9.91
3
20
Turizo, Xavier
6
Tatnall
10.14
2
21
Walker, Christian
13-14
Metro Eagles
12.80
1
Mens 55 Meter Dash Novice
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cazorla, Jaden
12
Danbury
6.71
0
2
Cabrera, Marlon
11
Ellenville Centr
6.71
0
3
Randall, Connor
11
Bronxville
6.80
0
4
Miller, Ryan
12
Harry Van Arsdal
6.83
0
5
Origene, Jean
11
Newburgh Free
6.85
0
6
Chaudry, Noah
12
Cornwall Central
6.90
0
7
Acevedo, Javier
11
Harry Van Arsdal
6.90
0
8
Rose, Andre
12
Harry Van Arsdal
7.01
0
Mens 55 Meter Dash Sophomore
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hawkins, Ralphael
10
Hillhouse
6.58
0
2
Stocker, D'Angelo
10
Malvern Prep
6.63
0
3
Cukerstein, Carter
10
Shenendehowa Cen
6.65
0
4
Lesesne, Joshua
10
Archbishop Carro
6.70
0
5
Addison, Jiles
10
Cornwall Central
6.74
0
6
Foxworth, Jadye
10
Erasmus Hall
6.83
0
7
McElrath, Michael
10
Shenendehowa Cen
6.83
0
8
Dedrick, Tyler
10
Shenendehowa Cen
6.83
0
Mens 55 Meter Dash Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Moore, Jahkier
12
Edison Technical
6.48
0
2
Burgess, Artie
12
Coatesville
6.65
0
3
Hibbert, Nazir
12
Archbishop Stepi
6.65
0
4
Jean-Guillaume, Kobe
12
Shepherd Hill Re
6.67
0
5
Decoteau, Andrew
12
Baldwin
6.69
0
6
Musa, Majid
12
Green Tech
6.75
0
7
Murphy, Jaiden
11
Windsor
6.76
0
Mens 55 Meter Dash Varsity - Unseeded
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bunch, Caleb
11
Pennsbury
6.82
6
2
Providence, Jordan
12
Monsignor Scanla
6.84
2
3
Pascal, Mario
11
Medgar Evers Col
6.90
29
4
Adams, Jevonte
12
Edison Technical
6.95
3
5
Kramer, James
11
Syosset
6.97
3
6
Jennings, Colin
11
New Rochelle
6.98
4
7
Wright, Curtis
12
Glassboro
7.00
2
8
Young, Jaylen
10
Willingboro
7.01
29
9
Galasso, Nick
12
Farmingdale
7.02
5
10
Thomas, Saleem
12
Harry S Truman (
7.03
28
11
Hsu, Brandon
11
WC Mepham
7.04
1
12
Beard, Jaeden
12
Coatesville
7.05
15
13
Thompson, Brian
12
North Bergen
7.06
4
14
Wesley, Aaron
10
Coatesville
7.06
6
15
Faugno, David
11
Greenwich
7.07
4
17
Strand, Connor
11
Shaker
7.09
7
18
Masi, Luke
12
Port Chester
7.09
3
19
Allen, Asauni
11
Freeport
7.10
5
20
Lang, Mason
10
White Plains
7.11
4
21
Allen, Jayvian
11
Freeport
7.11
2
22
Kiernan, Aidan
11
Pelham Memorial
7.12
3
23
Thomas, Nicholas
11
Syosset
7.12
14
24
Eccleston, Pablo
11
Fordham Prep
7.13
8
25
Relator, Ross
12
Immaculate
7.14
5
26
Saha, Josh
12
Hackley
7.16
1
27
Phillips, Michael
9
Easton Area
7.16
9
28
Dileo, Vinnie
12
Trumbull
7.17
8
29
Andreski, Kevin
10
Guilderland
7.18
3
30
Ventura, Randy
10
Syosset
7.18
11
30
Cozzy, Anthony
11
Columbia
7.18
3
32
Cardone, William
12
Trumbull
7.19
7
33
Baltazar, Emmanuel
11
Fordham Prep
7.19
6
34
Isiguzo, Brian
-
Shaker
7.19
9
35
Perry, Raysi
9
Coatesville
7.19
14
36
Praileau, Bashir
9
Albany Academy f
7.19
10
37
Harris, Malachi
12
Coatesville
7.19
5
38
Frank, Damien
12
Pelham Memorial
7.20
7
39
Vasquez, Jose
10
Brien McMahon
7.21
5
40
Isiguzo, Jason
-
Shaker
7.21
11
41
Sauveur, Schenider
11
Brien McMahon
7.22
7
42
Kelley, Troy
12
Easton Area
7.22
8
43
Carriero, Thomas
11
Island Trees
7.22
10
44
Bodnar, Josh
9
Randolph
7.23
6
45
Kessler, Michael
12
Port Chester
7.23
9
46
Levine, Isaac
11
Weston
7.24
15
47
Watson, Kevaugne
11
Westbury
7.24
5
48
McNamara, Keiran
11
Putnam Valley
7.24
6
49
Pouncey, Ameil
10
Coatesville
7.25
16
50
Daniels, Keon
12
Trinity School
7.25
6
51
Scalzo, Joey
12
Easton Area
7.25
10
52
Tervay, James
-
Shaker
7.25
15
53
Kottoor, Gavin
10
Byram Hills
7.25
19
53
Good, Eli
10
Brien McMahon
7.25
9
55
Hu, Daniel
12
Trinity School
7.26
4
56
Merlos Jr, Diego
11
Rye Neck
7.26
12
57
Chan, Aaron
11
Susan Wagner
7.26
10
58
Paulino, Carlos
12
White Plains
7.26
7
59
Taylor, Stefan
10
Glassboro
7.27
10
60
Richberg, Kristofer
11
Freeport
7.27
5
61
Chang, Joon
11
Syosset
7.27
16
62
Marolleau, Ernest
12
Mt Ararat
7.27
16
64
Johnson, Kody
11
Freeport
7.29
12
65
Kotopo, Joshua
12
Pleasantville (N
7.29
9
66
Lowe, Joshua
10
South Lakes
7.29
19
67
El Mlilass, Ryan
10
Island Trees
7.30
10
68
Cephus, Christian
12
Nyack
7.30
8
69
Htoo, Nelson
11
Columbia
7.30
12
70
Jerome, Kervens
11
Brien McMahon
7.30
11
71
Fofie, Jeremiah
12
Willingboro
7.31
29
72
Denizard, Sebastien
9
Randolph
7.31
8
73
Patterson, Isaiah
10
Bishop Ludden
7.32
16
74
Dely, Damien
12
Nyack
7.32
9
75
Marte, Steven
11
Port Chester
7.33
13
76
Bao, Samson
11
Syosset
7.33
14
77
Golden, Ben
12
Rye Neck
7.34
13
77
Marquez, Jeffrey
10
North Bergen
7.34
11
79
Cordero, Anthony
11
Averill Park Cen
7.34
18
80
Smith, Milton
12
Boys & Girls
7.34
14
81
Fraser, Ostin
10
Nyack
7.34
18
82
Gayle, Tevon
11
Beacon School (N
7.34
13
83
Gibowicz, John
10
Immaculate
7.35
16
84
Kazokas, Kevin
12
WC Mepham
7.35
11
85
Toure, Fahma
-
Pleasantville (N
7.35
12
86
Clark, Pharoah
11
Green Tech
7.35
9
87
Luke, Niles
10
Pingry
7.35
28
88
Gary, Byron
10
Willingboro
7.36
27
89
Burke, Ethan
12
Byram Hills
7.36
16
90
Stone, Colin
9
Rye Neck
7.36
17
91
Richards, Taheim
11
Boys & Girls
7.36
28
92
Boreland, Maximus
9
Rye Neck
7.37
15
93
Brosnahan, Liam
12
Syosset
7.37
17
94
Tran, Joseph
12
Fordham Prep
7.39
15
95
Maitland, Deshaun
9
WC Mepham
7.40
20
96
Mei, Brandon
11
Syosset
7.40
18
96
Catalano, Cole
12
Pleasantville (N
7.40
12
98
DeJesus, Justice
11
White Plains
7.40
8
100
Ramos, Lysander
12
Union City
7.41
13
101
Buccieri, Vincent
11
Fordham Prep
7.41
18
101
Wood, Tanner
10
Niskayuna
7.41
3
103
Edwards, Elijah
10
William Penn
7.41
24
104
Pinckney, Carlos
11
Baldwin
7.41
16
99
Sinclair, Jacob
12
Scarsdale
7.41
12
105
Claps, Matthew
10
Brien McMahon
7.42
14
106
Fulton, Randy
12
Fordham Prep
7.42
18
108
Jeremiah, Maynard
9
Roosevelt (LI)
7.43
6
109
Hall, Brandon
12
Cardinal Spellma
7.43
20
110
Newburgh, Evan
11
Fox Lane
7.44
18
111
Bright, Bryson
10
Willingboro
7.44
10
112
Ramirez, Levi
10
Port Chester
7.45
22
113
Lall Lewis, Anthony
-
Beacon School (N
7.45
2
114
Chandakkar, Tejas
11
Syosset
7.46
17
115
Chiang, Aaron
9
Syosset
7.48
21
115
Boreland, Alexander
9
Rye Neck
7.48
20
117
Russo, Alex
10
Niskayuna
7.48
12
118
Ng, Adrian
12
Pleasantville (N
7.48
13
119
Gayanelo, Patrick
12
Fordham Prep
7.49
17
120
Estevez, Reyes
11
North Bergen
7.49
6
121
Blachowicz, Max
11
Iroquois
7.50
13
122
Perniciaro, Frank
-
Stillwater Centr
7.50
15
123
Jourden, Doujuan
11
Fordham Prep
7.52
23
124
Ferguson, Spencer
9
Coatesville
7.54
18
124
Stewart, Gary
11
Syosset
7.54
19
126
Mooney, Sean
11
Pleasantville (N
7.55
21
127
Perry, Justin
10
Willingboro
7.55
28
128
Graziano, Alex
12
Niskayuna
7.56
8
129
Galarraga, Kevin
10
North Bergen
7.56
28
130
Matthews, Aaron
11
Columbia
7.56
15
131
Gutierrez, Julian
11
North Bergen
7.57
22
132
Westcott, Shateek
12
Willingboro
7.57
23
133
Achampong, Nana
12
Monsignor Scanla
7.59
20
134
Butler, George
12
Coatesville
7.60
24
135
Kelly, Luke
12
Westhill (NY)
7.61
19
135
Nuqui, Jacob
10
Niskayuna
7.61
8
137
Bianchi, Matthew
11
Syosset
7.62
20
137
Shapiro, Zack
12
Shaker
7.62
16
139
Gondal, Khizar
10
North Bergen
7.63
22
139
Tejeida, Moises
10
Rye Neck
7.63
25
141
Darian, Rashad
9
Willingboro
7.64
21
142
Scopino, Thomas
11
Fox Lane
7.64
20
143
Ghelarducci, Nick
11
Byram Hills
7.64
19
144
Knowles, Timothy
12
Colonie Central
7.65
13
145
Willit, Connor
11
Iroquois
7.66
21
146
Coello, Jeremy
12
Fordham Prep
7.69
22
147
Newton, Matthew
11
Shaker
7.71
10
148
Bennett, Logan
10
Nyack
7.74
29
149
DiChiara, Robert
11
Fordham Prep
7.75
17
150
Rivera, Kevin
11
Putnam Valley
7.75
23
151
Campos, Sebastian
12
Port Chester
7.76
22
152
Persuad, Kyle
-
WC Mepham
7.76
23
153
Kang, Euan
10
Syosset
7.77
20
154
Holmes, Avery
9
Coatesville
7.78
23
155
Blair, Jordan
12
Iroquois
7.79
23
156
Klotz, Jason
12
Fox Lane
7.82
21
157
Quiridumbay, Pedro
10
Port Chester
7.83
22
158
Romero, Rafeal
9
Coatesville
7.84
23
159
Mazzallo, Mike
11
Island Trees
7.85
23
160
Paderon, Marcus
10
Niskayuna
7.85
18
161
Ito, Yukaka
11
Paul D Schreiber
7.86
21
162
Villa, Cristian
9
Port Chester
7.87
23
163
Mendrysa, Luke
10
Niskayuna
7.91
12
164
Nasr, Kareem
11
Beacon School (N
7.93
26
165
Dekenipp, Connor
10
Island Trees
7.94
26
166
Cain, Robert
11
Colonie Central
7.97
19
167
Ricci, Andrew
11
Rye Neck
7.99
26
168
Lord, Matthew
10
Rye Neck
8.00
26
169
Seeman, Sam
10
Wilmington Chris
8.02
25
170
Samad, Saif
12
Niskayuna
8.05
25
171
Price, Ethan
10
Stillwater Centr
8.06
24
172
Lancaster, Amani
11
Willingboro
8.21
28
173
Quinn, Ben
Fr
Island Trees
8.22
27
174
Garcia, Giancarlo
So
Island Trees
8.23
24
175
DiMaggio, Jack
9
Rye Neck
8.26
27
176
Manno, Matthew
-
WC Mepham
8.29
25
177
Rivituso, Michael
11
Rye Neck
8.29
26
178
DiNome, Evan
12
Rye Neck
8.32
26
179
Magill, David
9
Rye Neck
8.43
27
180
Graham, Daniel
11
Fordham Prep
8.45
26
181
Zhang, Daniel
11
Niskayuna
8.46
25
182
Wood, Mark
12
Willingboro
8.47
28
183
Arango, Santiago
Jr
Island Trees
8.68
27
184
Otero, Jack
12
Fordham Prep
8.80
26
185
Witowski, Richard
12
Coatesville
9.09
24
186
Callahan, Keith
10
Glen Cove
9.09
29
187
Moreo, Michael
-
Island Trees
9.11
27
188
Walsh, Patrick
11
Pleasantville (N
9.26
27
189
Sullivan, Eamonn
9
Glen Cove
9.34
29
190
Patrie, Shawn
12
Westhill (NY)
9.53
27
191
Gigliotti, Anthon
10
Glen Cove
9.59
29
--
Forte, Rashad
12
Malverne
FS
9
Mens 55 Meter Dash Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Marcus
9
Archbishop Carro
6.71
2
2
Harbor, Nyckolas
9
Archbishop Carro
6.85
1
3
Thomas, Ayron
9
Stuyvesant
6.93
3
4
Dia, Sileymane
9
Prospect Heights
6.93
4
5
Hood - Simeon, Terrel
9
Poly Prep Countr
7.05
6
6
Washington, Jaydin
9
Uniondale
7.12
5
7
David, Nathaniel
9
Brooklyn Technic
7.16
7
8
Patrick, Kessiah
9
Germantown Acade
7.22
8
9
Legerme, Keion
9
Nanuet
7.27
8
10
Miller, Quincy
9
Success Academy
7.35
7
11
Alvarez, Nicholas
9
Oceanside
7.38
2
12
Primavera, Christian
9
Massapequa
7.41
7
13
Fou, Alexander
9
Hunter College
7.45
1
14
Blackmore, Anthony
9
Colonie Central
7.50
4
15
Wilkins, Mackenzie
9
Mt Ararat
7.51
2
16
Burgos, Robert
9
Success Academy
7.51
4
17
Warner, Dennis
9
Colonie Central
7.56
4
18
Sylvain, Issac
9
Green Tech
7.56
3
19
Jolivet, Lucien
9
Columbia Grammar
7.59
6
20
Jin, Jiayang
9
Hunter College
7.63
5
21
Iwai, Shuta
9
Scarsdale
7.66
6
22
Miller, Jurgen
9
Colonie Central
7.67
3
23
Roos, Joshua
9
Danbury
7.68
4
24
Wong, Kaleb
9
Columbia Grammar
7.74
1
25
Navedo, Savion
9
Colonie Central
7.76
5
26
Mendez, Noe
9
Shenendehowa Cen
7.77
8
27
Ocampo, Jae
9
Colonie Central
7.85
5
28
Christian, Uhonoma
9
Colonie Central
7.88
8
29
Feirman, Trey
9
Hendrick Hudson
7.89
8
30
Reyes, Ryan
9
Danbury
7.91
3
31
Borkun, Valerly
11
White Plains
7.92
8
32
Babatunde, David
9
Uniondale
7.95
2
33
Alcock, Carter
9
Hendrick Hudson
7.97
7
34
Abdumuminov, Shohruzbe
9
William E Grady
8.04
5
35
Kassan, Ben
9
Columbia Grammar
8.11
1
36
Surin, Matthew
9
Scarsdale
8.14
2
37
Geller, Benjamin
9
Scarsdale
8.14
2
38
Peralta, Brian
9
William E Grady
8.23
8
39
Rivera, Anthony
9
Colonie Central
8.26
5
40
Einhorn, Michael
9
Briarcliff
8.35
3
40
Wong, Alexander
8
Hendrick Hudson
8.35
8
42
Silverman, Henry
9
Columbia Grammar
8.38
3
43
Fleischmann, Lucas
9
Columbia Grammar
8.43
4
44
Gabbur, Naren
9
Wheatley
8.48
5
45
Ventura, Andres
9
W T Clarke
8.54
3
46
Feig, Noah
9
NEST+m
8.57
6
47
Chen, Brendan
9
Hendrick Hudson
8.66
5
48
Langer, Daniel
9
Colonie Central
8.85
6
49
Brown, Christian
9
Shenendehowa Cen
8.92
7
50
Banik, Arnab
9
Richmond Hill
9.30
1
51
Prosper, Ralph
9
Colonie Central
9.40
8
52
Labick, Drew
9
Briarcliff
9.44
1
53
Ahmed, Tahiyan
9
Richmond Hill
9.74
2
Mens 55 Meter Dash Novice
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Cazorla, Jaden
12
Danbury
6.82
8
2
Cabrera, Marlon
11
Ellenville Centr
6.83
1
3
Miller, Ryan
12
Harry Van Arsdal
6.87
6
4
Chaudry, Noah
12
Cornwall Central
6.88
4
5
Randall, Connor
11
Bronxville
6.89
5
6
Acevedo, Javier
11
Harry Van Arsdal
6.95
12
7
Rose, Andre
12
Harry Van Arsdal
7.00
11
8
Origene, Jean
11
Newburgh Free
7.01
2
9
Santos, Luka
11
Danbury
7.01
11
10
Wagnac, James
12
East Meadow
7.02
9
11
McKie, Roshane
12
George Westingho
7.02
5
12
Hayes, Jakai
12
George Westingho
7.04
9
13
Moynihan, Johnny
11
Bronxville
7.06
8
14
Faria, Matthew
-
Law Enforcement
7.08
6
15
Williams, Jerome
10
New Rochelle
7.09
7
16
Alston, Jalan
-
George Westingho
7.09
14
17
Vaccaro, Stephan
11
Archbishop Stepi
7.10
5
18
Nwaobasi, Daelyn
11
Germantown Acade
7.10
13
19
DiTroia, Chris
12
Monroe-Woodbury
7.11
1
20
Bazard, Jonas
12
George Westingho
7.12
12
21
Pearson, Sekai
12
Archbishop Carro
7.17
9
22
Rivera, Matthew
12
Hendrick Hudson
7.18
11
23
Rafferty, Tyler
11
Newburgh Free
7.18
3
24
Gbotosho, Oluwatosin
-
Archbishop Stepi
7.19
12
25
Lam, Phillip
12
Danbury
7.21
1
26
McKoy JR, Collin
12
Harry Van Arsdal
7.21
13
27
Bernard, Justin
11
Monroe-Woodbury
7.22
2
28
Brown Jr., Qusean
11
Spring Creek Cam
7.24
7
29
Hong, Alex
11
Briarcliff
7.25
2
30
Magaletti, Victor
12
Archbishop Stepi
7.26
9
30
Skelton, Carmeron
12
Newburgh Free
7.26
2
32
Horne, Javon
-
Erasmus Hall
7.27
9
33
Montes, Samuel
10
Newburgh Free
7.27
4
34
Williams, Jakai
12
Ellenville Centr
7.27
10
35
Chalabi, Ziad
11
Briarcliff
7.28
13
36
Vance, Trae
12
Germantown Acade
7.30
8
37
Antrobus, Selwin
-
Abraham Lincoln
7.31
8
38
Hopkins, Malachi
12
Danbury
7.32
3
39
Pineda-Gutierrez, Doug
11
Hastings
7.32
6
40
Neidhardt, Dennis
11
Minisink Valley
7.32
5
41
Calabrese, Max
11
Danbury
7.34
5
42
Honecker, Kyle
11
Hastings
7.36
4
43
Zaval, Christopher
-
Benjamin Cardozo
7.37
11
44
Selmon, Jonathan
-
Abraham Lincoln
7.39
14
45
Joseph, Stanley
11
East NY Transit
7.40
14
46
Davis, Kamren
12
Tapestry Charter
7.41
6
47
Weekes, Jevonte
11
Boys & Girls
7.42
7
48
Smith, Joshua
11
William E Grady
7.42
14
49
Chi, Jay
11
Stuyvesant
7.49
8
50
Philogene, Adam
-
Erasmus Hall
7.49
1
51
Arbelaez, Nickolas
-
Benjamin Cardozo
7.50
1
52
Rogers, Michael
11
Archbishop Stepi
7.52
8
53
Michel, Donoven
-
Benjamin Cardozo
7.53
9
54
Morgan, Jayden
12
Archbishop Stepi
7.56
5
55
Zavala, Robert
11
Oyster Bay-East
7.57
10
56
Kapczak, Luke
11
Cornwall Central
7.58
1
57
Chau, Ethan
12
W T Clarke
7.58
14
58
Roberts, George
12
NEST+m
7.68
12
59
Hirsch, Joshua
12
Danbury
7.71
7
60
Ebo, Obina
11
C.H. Flowers
7.71
2
61
DeFrancesco, Massimo
12
Hastings
7.72
9
62
Pena, Sean
11
Success Academy
7.74
3
63
Callaghan, George
12
Briarcliff
7.80
13
64
Rastogi, Raghav
11
Briarcliff
7.81
8
65
Tumminello, Calogero
11
Oyster Bay-East
7.83
6
66
Duran, Andres
11
Oceanside
7.84
2
67
Gadol, Freddie
12
Minisink Valley
7.86
10
68
Pham, Olivier
11
Stuyvesant
7.92
7
69
Ngobili, Makachi
10
C.H. Flowers
7.94
4
70
Resnick, Brenden
12
Wheatley
7.99
2
71
Browne, Daniel
-
Archbishop Stepi
8.01
2
72
Claus, Andrew
11
Wheatley
8.05
8
73
Petion, Kenett
12
William E Grady
8.10
5
74
Mendoza, Mauricio
11
Uniondale
8.15
10
75
Rodriguez, Louis
-
Albertus Magnus
8.16
4
76
Alleyne, Tafari
11
William E Grady
8.26
12
77
Rondan Murayari, John
11
Richmond Hill
8.34
14
78
Mckune, Cephes
11
C.H. Flowers
8.36
1
79
Moyano, Richard
11
William E Grady
8.41
8
80
Chu, Eric
12
Wheatley
8.49
7
81
Barrios, Leo
-
Archbishop Stepi
8.53
7
82
Peters, Royan
11
Richmond Hill
8.60
12
83
Rossi, Ryan
11
Fox Lane
8.64
11
84
Meeks, Robert
12
Uniondale
8.70
10
85
Bingham, Noah
12
Haldane Central
8.76
3
86
Hinds, Kaidin
12
NEST+m
8.87
6
87
Ryan, Tyler
12
Hendrick Hudson
8.99
7
88
Chowdhury, Tahmid
-
Richmond Hill
9.10
6
89
Correia, Brandon
12
William E Grady
9.71
3
Mens 55 Meter Dash Sophomore
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Stocker, D'Angelo
10
Malvern Prep
6.61
2
2
Cukerstein, Carter
10
Shenendehowa Cen
6.72
6
3
Hawkins, Ralphael
10
Hillhouse
6.73
1
4
Lesesne, Joshua
10
Archbishop Carro
6.74
9
5
Dedrick, Tyler
10
Shenendehowa Cen
6.78
10
6
Foxworth, Jadye
10
Erasmus Hall
6.80
11
7
McElrath, Michael
10
Shenendehowa Cen
6.83
11
8
Addison, Jiles
10
Cornwall Central
6.84
3
9
Warmington, David
10
Archbishop Carro
6.84
8
10
Seabury, Baden
10
Ichabod Crane Ce
6.87
4
11
Robinson, Brandon
10
Uniondale
6.89
7
12
Smith, Taraj
10
Erasmus Hall
6.89
5
13
Berg, Qmarion
10
Green Tech
6.95
8
14
Pereira, Alex
10
W T Clarke
7.00
7
15
Jones, Samuel
10
Samuel Gompers
7.05
5
16
Nicholson, Peter
10
Collegiate
7.05
2
17
Solomon, Elijah
10
Archbishop Carro
7.06
10
18
Baker, Malachi
10
Archbishop Carro
7.08
6
18
Thomas, Kyle
10
Danbury
7.08
2
20
Jolly, Christian
10
Danbury
7.09
4
21
Rose Pierre, Aidan
10
Success Academy
7.13
9
22
Paulino, Enger
10
Colonie Central
7.13
10
23
Gersten, Scott
10
Danbury
7.16
1
24
Orr, Cameron
10
Mt Ararat
7.22
7
25
Strempski, Amauri
10
Danbury
7.22
2
26
Gillan, Jason
10
Shenendehowa Cen
7.22
1
27
Hedgemond, Andre
10
Cornwall Central
7.24
5
28
Smith, Nathanial
10
Mt Ararat
7.28
3
29
De Leon, Andre
10
Danbury
7.29
6
30
Williams, Elijah
10
Colonie Central
7.31
9
31
Smith, Keyandre
10
Hillhouse
7.31
3
32
Margan, Connor
10
Shenendehowa Cen
7.33
8
33
Sterner, John
10
Hendrick Hudson
7.34
7
34
To, Jonathan
10
Colonie Central
7.37
6
34
Wang, Justin
10
Germantown Acade
7.37
5
36
McNulty, Benjamin
10
Hastings
7.39
1
37
Bokye, Isaac
10
Samuel Gompers
7.40
6
38
Dauz, Aiden
10
W T Clarke
7.42
9
39
Roberts, Michael
10
Glen Cove
7.43
10
40
Wu, Ruifeng
10
Brooklyn Technic
7.44
5
41
Amponsah, Edward
10
Danbury
7.45
11
42
Wang, Brandon
10
Germantown Acade
7.45
3
43
Lewis, Kanyon
10
Putnam Valley
7.48
4
44
Abreu, Malakai
10
Success Academy
7.51
7
45
Green, Michael
10
Nanuet
7.53
4
46
Sarisky, Matteo
10
Germantown Acade
7.60
3
47
DeGuzman, Gabriel
10
Oceanside
7.62
6
48
Huff, Billy
10
Colonie Central
7.62
10
49
Klein, Kevin
10
Oceanside
7.63
7
50
Branch, Shamar
10
George Westingho
7.65
6
51
Kimple, Thane
10
Cornwall Central
7.67
11
52
Meichsner, Eric
10
W T Clarke
7.70
1
53
Berkowitz, Brandon
10
Oceanside
7.72
11
54
Bertrand, Cody
10
NEST+m
7.74
9
54
Noyes, Connor
10
Hastings
7.74
4
56
Patel, Tristan
10
W T Clarke
7.79
2
57
Cheng, Jessen
10
Scarsdale
7.80
8
58
Fousseni, Majid
10
Samuel Gompers
7.84
2
59
Peguero, Bryan
10
Samuel Gompers
7.84
4
60
Betances, Baysone
10
Samuel Gompers
7.86
8
61
Wilson, Julian
10
Germantown Acade
7.88
9
62
Ellman, Aidan
10
Colonie Central
7.89
3
63
Cherisme, Ameil
10
W T Clarke
7.96
5
64
Aldridge, Kenneth
10
Scarsdale
7.99
11
65
Spates, Xavier
10
Samuel Gompers
8.00
10
66
Marfey, Dylan
10
NEST+m
8.07
6
67
Chin, Ian
10
Scarsdale
8.11
1
68
Guzman, Andry
10
Samuel Gompers
8.12
9
69
Minchala, Wilson
10
Hendrick Hudson
8.16
11
70
Gentile, Leo
10
NEST+m
8.43
9
71
Sarda, Jesus
10
Colonie Central
8.43
8
72
Strachan, Damani
10
Uniondale
8.66
11
73
Peguero, Brandon
10
Samuel Gompers
8.69
10
74
Jacobs, Clinton
10
Hendrick Hudson
8.79
8
75
Wong, Aidan
10
Hendrick Hudson
8.82
4
76
Colemen, Tyrahel
10
Samuel Gompers
9.07
1
77
Barry, Thomas
10
Hendrick Hudson
10.12
1
78
Clarke, Aidan
10
Hendrick Hudson
11.47
2
Mens 55 Meter Dash Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Moore, Jahkier
12
Edison Technical
6.52
4
2
Ellis, Cristian
-
Erasmus Hall
6.65
1
3
Burgess, Artie
12
Coatesville
6.67
2
4
Decoteau, Andrew
12
Baldwin
6.68
9
6
Morton, Korey
12
Brien McMahon
6.69
7
7
Musa, Majid
12
Green Tech
6.71
9
8
Murphy, Jaiden
11
Windsor
6.75
5
9
Williams, Marcus
10
Easton Area
6.77
6
10
Hirooka, Taiki
12
Paul D Schreiber
6.78
7
11
Barry Jr, Christopher
11
Green Tech
6.79
4
12
Wiggs, Jovani
-
Shaker
6.79
9
13
Mason, Jaden
11
Freeport
6.79
6
14
Washington, Wayne
Jr
Edison Technical
6.80
10
14
Law, Hyneice
11
Harry S Truman (
6.80
5
16
Bacette, Carl
11
Farmingdale
6.80
10
17
Lacey, Bryan
10
Coatesville
6.80
1
18
Flemmings, Tahje
12
Benjamin Banneke
6.81
6
19
Cooper, Nathaniel
12
Shepherd Hill Re
6.81
1
20
Delphin, Shemar
11
Schenectady
6.82
4
21
Green, Cameron
12
Edison Technical
6.82
6
22
Dillard, Cameron
11
Tapestry Charter
6.82
10
23
Drummond, Brandon
12
Northwest Cathol
6.85
8
24
O'Brien, Connor
12
Syosset
6.86
6
25
Lockhart, Teddy
10
Woodbury
6.86
3
26
Leger, Kevens
12
Westbury
6.86
9
27
Frazier, Naquan
12
Westbury
6.86
8
28
Brannan, Holden
12
Mt Ararat
6.86
6
29
Covington, Avery
11
Guilderland
6.87
9
30
Mazurkiewicz, Blaise
11
Brien McMahon
6.87
5
31
Carter, Idris
12
Roosevelt (LI)
6.88
1
32
Adadjo, David
11
Columbia
6.89
4
33
Wesley, Ashon
10
Coatesville
6.90
7
34
Budhu, Justin
12
Freeport
6.91
2
35
Brown, Tyrece
11
North Bergen
6.91
7
36
Yeboah, Kwasi
12
Beacon School (N
6.91
3
37
Gordon, Joshua
11
Farmingdale
6.93
8
38
Phillips, Gary
11
New Rochelle
6.93
2
39
Thoby, Wooder
11
Wilton
6.94
7
40
Franco, Steven
11
Byram Hills
6.94
4
41
Ridley, Louis
12
Malverne
6.94
3
42
Kuunifaa, Jarvis
11
Westbury
6.95
5
43
Teachey, Rashad
12
Malverne
6.96
6
44
James, Christophe
12
Freeport
6.97
1
45
Guevara, McGrady
12
Union City
6.98
10
46
Wade, Rahmeer
12
Edison Technical
7.00
9
47
Davis, Deron
10
Schenectady
7.00
1
48
Artis, Brandon
12
White Plains
7.00
2
49
Pereira, Kevin
12
Randolph
7.02
5
50
Mclean, Branden
11
Derby
7.03
2
51
Megale, Joseph
11
Trumbull
7.04
8
52
Libero, Eric
12
Pope John XXIII
7.04
2
53
Detz, Brian
12
Randolph
7.05
9
54
McMahan, Sean
12
Shenendehowa Cen
7.09
2
55
Walker, Moray
11
White Plains
7.11
2
56
Tirona, Branden
12
South Lakes
7.12
7
57
Sternefeld, Mark
12
Pope John XXIII
7.17
5
58
Acosta, Emil
12
Baldwin
7.20
4
59
Douglas, Paul
-
Campus Magnet
7.23
3
60
Reilly, Christian
12
Pope John XXIII
7.28
7
--
Duncan, Tristan Alexande
12
Windsor
FS
5
--
Wicks, Jaxon
11
Guilderland
FS
1
--
Benard Jr, Shawn
12
Edison Technical
FS
3
Mens 200 Meters Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Thomas, Ayron
9
Stuyvesant
22.75
nwi
1
2
Brown, Marcus
9
Archbishop Carro
23.10
nwi
9
3
Ebron, Jamarr
9
Archbishop Carro
24.01
nwi
7
4
Alozie, Aziz
9
Shenendehowa Cen
24.71
nwi
3
5
Hargraves, Justin
8
New Rochelle
24.75
nwi
13
6
Legerme, Keion
9
Nanuet
24.79
nwi
4
7
Colindres, Jason
9
Shenendehowa Cen
25.11
nwi
1
8
Bennett, Joel
9
Spring Creek Cam
25.14
nwi
3
9
Hood - Simeon, Terrel
9
Poly Prep Countr
25.21
nwi
12
10
Gegenwarth, Ian
9
Bronxville
25.29
nwi
1
11
Rowe, Micheal
9
Monroe-Woodbury
25.50
nwi
3
12
Joseph, Kiel
9
HS for Construct
25.50
nwi
7
13
Wilkins, Mackenzie
9
Mt Ararat
25.51
nwi
11
14
Warner, Dennis
9
Colonie Central
25.54
nwi
4
15
Rahman, Ameer
9
Francis Lewis
25.63
nwi
5
16
Berry, Tyler
9
Mt Ararat
25.63
nwi
9
17
Shea, Milo
9
School Without W
25.83
nwi
14
18
Patrick, Kessiah
9
Germantown Acade
25.97
nwi
2
19
Jordan, Rasheed
9
Boys & Girls
26.02
nwi
1
20
Fou, Alexander
9
Hunter College
26.17
nwi
4
21
Navedo, Savion
9
Colonie Central
26.18
nwi
4
22
Rojas, Matt
9
Monroe-Woodbury
26.21
nwi
7
23
Park, Alex
9
New Rochelle
26.30
nwi
2
24
Govoni, Lorenzo
9
School Without W
26.31
nwi
14
25
Williams, Kai
9
Boys & Girls
26.43
nwi
2
26
Iwai, Shuta
9
Scarsdale
26.56
nwi
9
27
Jolivet, Lucien
9
Columbia Grammar
26.68
nwi
3
28
Miller, Jurgen
9
Colonie Central
26.69
nwi
4
29
Nixon, Tanner
9
Colonie Central
26.70
nwi
8
30
Peretz, Jack
9
Riverdale Countr
26.73
nwi
8
31
Kellaher, Jack
11
North Warren Reg
26.76
nwi
1
32
Jin, Jiayang
9
Hunter College
26.82
nwi
6
33
Blackmore, Anthony
9
Colonie Central
26.85
nwi
9
34
LI, Baron
9
Francis Lewis
26.87
nwi
10
35
Alcock, Carter
9
Hendrick Hudson
26.88
nwi
4
36
Druehl, Owen
9
Hastings
26.89
nwi
3
37
Wong, Kaleb
9
Columbia Grammar
26.91
nwi
5
38
Sylvain, Issac
9
Green Tech
26.93
nwi
1
39
Roos, Joshua
9
Danbury
26.98
nwi
8
40
Henningson, JW
9
Bronxville
27.22
nwi
5
41
Alpaugh, Jack
9
North Warren Reg
27.33
nwi
14
42
Blevins, Jr., Maurice
9
Boys & Girls
27.34
nwi
2
43
DeMammos, Demetrius
9
School Without W
27.36
nwi
14
44
Christian, Uhonoma
9
Colonie Central
27.41
nwi
6
45
Surin, Matthew
9
Scarsdale
27.42
nwi
5
46
Edwards, Donovon
9
Spring Creek Cam
27.42
nwi
11
47
Evans, Sam
9
Hastings
27.46
nwi
6
48
Yum, Everett
9
Trinity School
27.65
nwi
7
49
Mendez, Noe
9
Shenendehowa Cen
27.69
nwi
3
50
Bailey, Taheim
9
Boys & Girls
27.78
nwi
2
51
Kane, Wesley
9
Bronxville
27.78
nwi
7
52
Delecia Duncan, Devon
9
East NY Transit
27.92
nwi
6
53
Farouki, Farris
9
Trinity School
27.94
nwi
10
54
Brown, Anroine
9
New Rochelle
27.96
nwi
5
55
Reyes, Ryan
9
Danbury
28.07
nwi
8
56
Ocampo, Jae
9
Colonie Central
28.19
nwi
11
57
Brown, Harrison
9
Riverdale Countr
28.20
nwi
8
58
Chen, David
9
Hunter College
28.24
nwi
9
59
Potter, Shamel
9
Taft Educational
28.30
nwi
2
60
Diaz, Xavier
9
Monroe-Woodbury
28.53
nwi
12
61
Henao, Lex
9
HS for Construct
28.70
nwi
14
62
Kodoev, Kirill
9
William E Grady
28.72
nwi
7
63
Diarra, Soloman
12
Mott Haven
28.77
nwi
10
64
Kassan, Ben
9
Columbia Grammar
29.21
nwi
5
65
Christopher, Mark
-
George Westingho
29.29
nwi
13
66
Silverman, Henry
9
Columbia Grammar
29.48
nwi
6
67
Hughes, Jack
9
NEST+m
29.50
nwi
15
68
Fleischmann, Lucas
9
Columbia Grammar
29.51
nwi
6
69
Otero, Eian
9
South Bronx
29.58
nwi
10
70
Joly-Fils, Jason
-
George Westingho
29.59
nwi
13
71
Mehreteab, Robel
-
Packer Collegiat
29.79
nwi
11
72
Bakhodirov, Mukhammodr
9
William E Grady
29.86
nwi
13
73
Rivera, Anthony
9
Colonie Central
29.88
nwi
10
74
Chen, Brendan
9
Hendrick Hudson
30.27
nwi
12
74
Wong, Alexander
8
Hendrick Hudson
30.27
nwi
10
76
Espinosa, Matthew
9
NEST+m
30.87
nwi
14
77
Feig, Noah
9
NEST+m
31.05
nwi
15
78
Einhorn, Michael
9
Briarcliff
31.07
nwi
12
79
Brown, Christian
9
Shenendehowa Cen
31.21
nwi
12
80
Balsam, Tyler
9
Seaford
31.51
nwi
15
81
Langer, Daniel
9
Colonie Central
31.52
nwi
11
82
Labick, Drew
9
Briarcliff
33.30
nwi
13
83
Mekonen, Ariel
9
NEST+m
33.32
nwi
15
84
Prosper, Ralph
9
Colonie Central
34.35
nwi
12
85
Patel, Romil
9
Nanuet
37.59
nwi
15
--
Laryea, Prince
9
Samuel Gompers
DQ
nwi
13
--
Geller, Benjamin
9
Scarsdale
DQ
nwi
11
--
Harbor, Nyckolas
9
Archbishop Carro
DQ
nwi
9
--
Asare, Terrell
-
Mott Haven
DQ
nwi
8
Mens 200 Meters Middle School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Uche, Rashaun
13-14
Metro Eagles
24.79
nwi
4
2
Warmington, Kyle
13-14
USA-JA
24.99
nwi
1
3
Shortridge, Nicholas
13-14
Hackensack Junio
27.50
nwi
1
4
Minihan, Ewan
8
Tatnall
27.62
nwi
1
5
Estrada, Teddy
8
Bronxville
27.63
nwi
1
6
Luijpers, Garrett
8
Robert Wagner
28.23
nwi
2
7
Kamrowski, Victor
7
Robert Wagner
28.57
nwi
3
8
Mandanas, Sam
8
Bronxville
28.69
nwi
1
9
Harrison, Aaron
13-14
Hackensack Junio
28.89
nwi
1
10
Cabrera, Jerick
11-12
07-Unattache
29.20
nwi
2
11
Garcia, Seven
11-12
Hackensack Junio
29.56
nwi
2
12
Wu, Brendan
8
Bronxville
30.06
nwi
2
13
Clark, Jeremiah
7
Robert Wagner
30.64
nwi
3
14
Gravier, Wyatt
7
Bronxville
30.92
nwi
2
15
Kohl, Mason
6
Tatnall
31.12
nwi
2
16
Jiang, Jimmy
7
Nanuet
32.04
nwi
4
17
Turenne, Skyler
7
Woodlands
32.42
nwi
3
18
Steven Hennessey
Riverdale
32.50
nwi
4
19
Nacerino, Joseph
7
Woodlands
39.42
nwi
3
20
Turizo, Xavier
6
Tatnall
40.16
nwi
4
--
Patterson, Will
6
Robert Wagner
DQ
nwi
3
--
Director, Auren
7
Robert Wagner
DQ
nwi
3
--
Griffith, Sam
6
Tatnall
DQ
nwi
4
Mens 200 Meters Novice
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cabrera, Marlon
11
Ellenville Centr
23.08
nwi
22
2
Roberts, Jahi
11
Medgar Evers Col
23.13
nwi
1
3
Cazorla, Jaden
12
Danbury
23.19
nwi
6
4
Pascal, Mario
11
Medgar Evers Col
23.36
nwi
2
5
Randall, Connor
11
Bronxville
23.47
nwi
3
6
Dillard, Cameron
11
Tapestry Charter
23.47
nwi
7
7
Origene, Jean
11
Newburgh Free
23.58
nwi
2
8
Alexander, Maurice
11
Medgar Evers Col
23.61
nwi
2
9
Santos, Luka
11
Danbury
23.66
nwi
1
10
Aiken, Malachi
12
Spring Creek Cam
23.74
nwi
3
11
Mann, Iesa
11
Spring Creek Cam
23.81
nwi
4
12
Dale, Anthony
11
Shenendehowa Cen
23.99
nwi
4
13
Owusu, Prince
12
Mott Haven
24.02
nwi
13
14
Campbell, Paul
11
Erasmus Hall
24.10
nwi
7
15
Chaudry, Noah
12
Cornwall Central
24.13
nwi
6
16
Neidhardt, Dennis
11
Minisink Valley
24.20
nwi
2
17
Faria, Matthew
-
Law Enforcement
24.22
nwi
16
18
Nwaobasi, Daelyn
11
Germantown Acade
24.26
nwi
13
19
Rivera, Matthew
12
Hendrick Hudson
24.27
nwi
8
20
McKoy, Collin
12
Harry Van Arsdal
24.29
nwi
2
21
Chowdhury, Rizwan
11
HS for Construct
24.31
nwi
16
22
Dabney, Robert
12
Shenendehowa Cen
24.38
nwi
14
23
Owens, Gavin
10
Green Tech
24.40
nwi
8
24
Alston, Jalan
-
George Westingho
24.40
nwi
13
25
Miller, Ryan
12
Harry Van Arsdal
24.47
nwi
3
26
Ramdial, Kyron
11
East NY Transit
24.55
nwi
9
27
Alkhulaqi, Saleh
11
Abraham Lincoln
24.57
nwi
10
28
Acevedo, Javier
11
Harry Van Arsdal
24.63
nwi
4
29
Noel, Naazir
12
HS for Construct
24.66
nwi
13
29
Berg, Qmarion
10
Green Tech
24.66
nwi
4
31
Mckay, Zain
11
Shenendehowa Cen
24.66
nwi
16
32
Baidos, Andgoo
11
Newburgh Free
24.68
nwi
3
33
Mullings, Isaac
12
Taft Educational
24.69
nwi
5
34
Chatterton, Colin
11
Shenendehowa Cen
24.71
nwi
4
35
Browne, Irvine
11
Taft Educational
24.76
nwi
5
36
Fleisig, Eric
11
Bronxville
24.80
nwi
8
37
Byron, Kyle
11
Prospect Heights
24.81
nwi
12
38
Bazard, Jonas
12
George Westingho
24.86
nwi
3
39
Pena, Sean
11
Success Academy
24.87
nwi
9
40
Calabrese, Max
11
Danbury
24.88
nwi
12
41
Pineda-Gutierrez, Doug
11
Hastings
24.88
nwi
9
42
Williams, Jerome
10
New Rochelle
24.91
nwi
5
43
Hopkins, Malachi
12
Danbury
24.92
nwi
14
44
DeCastro, Dan
12
Briarcliff
24.95
nwi
1
45
Burger, Adam
11
Minisink Valley
25.00
nwi
6
46
Harris, Jerimiah
10
Green Tech
25.01
nwi
4
47
Rogers, Michael
11
Archbishop Stepi
25.02
nwi
11
48
Lam, Phillip
12
Danbury
25.06
nwi
6
49
Marchese, Eric
12
Shenendehowa Cen
25.08
nwi
7
50
Johnson, David
12
George Westingho
25.11
nwi
12
51
Weekes, Jevonte
11
Boys & Girls
25.12
nwi
6
52
Hirsch, Joshua
12
Danbury
25.16
nwi
12
53
Moore, Jonathan
-
East NY Transit
25.16
nwi
5
54
Olavarria, Marco
11
Cornwall Central
25.18
nwi
16
55
Magaletti, Victor
12
Archbishop Stepi
25.19
nwi
17
56
Lupe, Ophey
-
Erasmus Hall
25.20
nwi
20
57
Edwards, Donte
12
North Warren Reg
25.35
nwi
5
58
Rice, Conor
11
Archbishop Stepi
25.36
nwi
17
59
Davis, Kamren
12
Tapestry Charter
25.38
nwi
11
60
Manzanares, David
11
New Rochelle
25.40
nwi
7
61
Vaccaro, Stephan
11
Archbishop Stepi
25.40
nwi
17
62
Chalabi, Ziad
11
Briarcliff
25.42
nwi
7
63
Skelton, Carmeron
12
Newburgh Free
25.43
nwi
3
64
Becerril, Irving
11
Monroe-Woodbury
25.47
nwi
7
65
Lopez, Alex
12
Monroe-Woodbury
25.49
nwi
8
66
Carroll, Damon
11
Shenendehowa Cen
25.53
nwi
18
67
Clark, Donnovan
11
South Bronx
25.57
nwi
16
68
Davis, Christopher
12
Tapestry Charter
25.67
nwi
10
69
Kapczak, Luke
11
Cornwall Central
25.69
nwi
18
70
Zinsley, Dylan
11
Shenendehowa Cen
25.73
nwi
9
71
Johnstone, Devin
12
North Warren Reg
25.78
nwi
5
72
Joseph, Stanley
11
East NY Transit
25.83
nwi
19
72
Cleary, Colin
11
Archbishop Stepi
25.83
nwi
17
74
Ivery, Ivante
-
Benjamin Cardozo
25.86
nwi
1
75
Matthews, Jack
12
Bronxville
25.88
nwi
9
76
Philogene, Adam
-
Erasmus Hall
25.90
nwi
11
77
Hong, Alex
11
Briarcliff
25.91
nwi
13
78
Matias, Kenneth
12
Mott Haven
25.91
nwi
18
79
Williams, Jakai
12
Ellenville Centr
25.92
nwi
20
80
Watkins, Tahir
12
New Rochelle
25.99
nwi
11
81
Serbee, Jeremy
11
Hastings
26.00
nwi
10
82
Perkins, Rory
11
Trinity School
26.06
nwi
15
83
Zaval, Christopher
-
Benjamin Cardozo
26.06
nwi
1
84
Mbamaonyeukwu, Gabriel
11
Harry Van Arsdal
26.07
nwi
11
85
Cuello, Anthony
12
East Meadow
26.15
nwi
9
86
Honecker, Kyle
11
Hastings
26.16
nwi
8
87
Anyanwu, Bethran
11
East NY Transit
26.27
nwi
19
88
Morgan, Jayden
12
Archbishop Stepi
26.34
nwi
17
88
Diligent, Fabrice
-
Benjamin Cardozo
26.34
nwi
2
90
Davis, Linton
11
Success Academy
26.41
nwi
19
91
Simmons, Elijah
11
Abraham Lincoln
26.42
nwi
10
92
Peters, Connor
12
Briarcliff
26.53
nwi
15
93
Baldwin, William
11
North Warren Reg
26.54
nwi
18
94
DeFrancesco, Massimo
12
Hastings
26.55
nwi
8
95
Nygren, Robert
11
Monroe-Woodbury
26.56
nwi
21
96
Traore, Mohammad
-
Manhattan Center
26.60
nwi
19
97
Scotti, Matthew
12
East Meadow
26.63
nwi
15
98
Callaghan, George
12
Briarcliff
26.65
nwi
14
99
Ulysse, Kenler
-
Prospect Heights
26.75
nwi
14
100
Richards, Marquis
-
Prospect Heights
26.79
nwi
14
101
Kevin, Robinson
11
William E Grady
26.89
nwi
15
102
Nicolich, Jacob
11
Nanuet
26.93
nwi
19
103
Molina, Alex
10
East Meadow
27.03
nwi
23
104
Picard, Nicholas
9
Mt Ararat
27.04
nwi
24
105
Green, Silas
10
East Meadow
27.05
nwi
23
106
Roberts, George
12
NEST+m
27.15
nwi
23
107
Defino, Michael
11
North Warren Reg
27.23
nwi
18
108
Osegueda S, Bryant
-
William E Grady
27.24
nwi
13
109
Vance, Trae
12
Germantown Acade
27.35
nwi
12
110
Suzzan, Eric
11
Monroe-Woodbury
27.42
nwi
21
111
Edouard, Jesley
-
Abraham Lincoln
27.45
nwi
10
112
Buckley, Stephen
12
Archbishop Stepi
27.56
nwi
19
113
Chrissotimos, Paul
11
Archbishop Stepi
27.66
nwi
20
114
Novak, Ansen
12
Hastings
27.72
nwi
17
115
Ribeiro, Nick
10
East Meadow
28.00
nwi
24
116
Rejoui, Richardson
-
George Westingho
28.18
nwi
15
117
Chen, Eric
10
East Meadow
28.21
nwi
24
118
Kourechi, Kalidou
11
George Westingho
28.31
nwi
15
119
Chambers, Ryleel
-
George Westingho
28.69
nwi
1
120
Alsina, Gabriel
11
Archbishop Stepi
28.85
nwi
20
121
Rochester, Jayson
12
Archbishop Stepi
28.88
nwi
20
122
Wyatt, Christopher
11
Hastings
29.02
nwi
18
123
Vernola, Dominik
11
Monroe-Woodbury
29.06
nwi
22
124
Spokoiny, Dan
11
NEST+m
29.21
nwi
23
125
Christopher, Joshua
11
George Westingho
29.35
nwi
14
126
Netram, Romeyn
12
Richmond Hill
29.66
nwi
21
127
Gibb, Zach
12
Nanuet
29.66
nwi
20
128
Alleyne, Tafari
11
William E Grady
29.69
nwi
22
129
Tamashiro, Sun Il
12
Hastings
29.84
nwi
21
130
Peters, Royan
11
Richmond Hill
30.18
nwi
22
131
Rondan Murayari, John
11
Richmond Hill
30.37
nwi
21
132
Ryan, Tyler
12
Hendrick Hudson
32.04
nwi
22
133
Rios, Daniel
11
Archbishop Stepi
33.30
nwi
21
134
Chowdhury, Tahmid
-
Richmond Hill
33.82
nwi
22
135
Ramachandran, Chaita
11
Shenendehowa Cen
38.09
nwi
6
--
Lat Doumbia, Ismael
-
Abraham Lincoln
DQ
nwi
12
--
Rose, Andre
12
Harry Van Arsdal
DQ
nwi
11
--
Louis, Juvenson
10
Abraham Lincoln
DQ
nwi
10
--
Marte, Jelani
11
South Bronx
DQ
nwi
16
Mens 200 Meters Sophomore
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hawkins, Ralphael
10
Hillhouse
22.12
nwi
1
2
Smith, Taraj
10
Erasmus Hall
22.80
nwi
3
3
Stocker, D'Angelo
10
Malvern Prep
22.94
nwi
1
4
Webb, Asad
10
Franklin K Lane
23.20
nwi
1
5
Lesesne, Joshua
10
Archbishop Carro
23.30
nwi
1
6
Ellis, Cristian
-
Erasmus Hall
23.34
nwi
2
7
Temoney, Reece
10
Archbishop Carro
23.82
nwi
1
8
Thompson, James
10
Hunter College
23.87
nwi
5
9
Moore Jr, Gary
10
Hillhouse
23.96
nwi
4
10
Montero, MarcSean
10
Cornwall Central
24.01
nwi
2
11
Boyd, Jaydin
10
Hillhouse
24.23
nwi
4
12
Solomon, Elijah
10
Archbishop Carro
24.37
nwi
1
13
Rose Pierre, Aidan
10
Success Academy
24.37
nwi
16
14
Thomas, Kyle
10
Danbury
24.38
nwi
5
15
Goitia, Aidan
10
Cornwall Central
24.52
nwi
5
16
Clearly, Nathaniel
10
Franklin K Lane
24.63
nwi
2
17
Andreski, Kevin
10
Guilderland
24.67
nwi
3
18
Jolly, Christian
10
Danbury
24.74
nwi
6
19
Davis, Thomas
10
Colonie Central
24.82
nwi
3
20
Sterner, John
10
Hendrick Hudson
24.84
nwi
7
21
Paulino, Enger
10
Colonie Central
24.85
nwi
3
22
Orr, Cameron
10
Mt Ararat
24.89
nwi
2
23
Cypress, Charles
10
Cornwall Central
24.89
nwi
9
24
Luthra, Karan
10
Francis Lewis
24.95
nwi
5
25
Kurtz, Ethan
10
Hunter College
24.95
nwi
3
26
Gersten, Scott
10
Danbury
24.96
nwi
6
27
McNulty, Benjamin
10
Hastings
25.08
nwi
4
28
Morris, Desean
-
Erasmus Hall
25.09
nwi
4
29
Hedgemond, Andre
10
Cornwall Central
25.13
nwi
5
30
Dingman, James
10
Nanuet
25.14
nwi
7
31
Gillan, Jason
10
Shenendehowa Cen
25.14
nwi
8
32
Wang, Brandon
10
Germantown Acade
25.22
nwi
15
33
DiFonzo, Neil
10
West Chester Eas
25.25
nwi
6
34
Wang, Justin
10
Germantown Acade
25.27
nwi
15
35
Sosa, Joslyan
10
Success Academy
25.28
nwi
16
36
Gregg, Everett
-
Abraham Lincoln
25.31
nwi
13
37
Sterling, Christian
10
Cornwall Central
25.41
nwi
8
38
Margan, Connor
10
Shenendehowa Cen
25.49
nwi
7
39
Amponsah, Edward
10
Danbury
25.51
nwi
7
40
Lowe, Amit
10
Hunter College
25.53
nwi
7
41
Burgher, Deon
10
Taft Educational
25.57
nwi
2
42
Perez, Victor
10
Cornwall Central
25.58
nwi
9
43
Williams, Elijah
10
Colonie Central
25.66
nwi
5
44
Ravenel, Juwad
10
Erasmus Hall
25.72
nwi
6
45
Kimple, Thane
10
Cornwall Central
25.75
nwi
9
46
Horne, Javon
-
Erasmus Hall
25.84
nwi
4
47
Strempski, Amauri
10
Danbury
25.86
nwi
8
48
Sarisky, Matteo
10
Germantown Acade
25.87
nwi
14
49
Falenchuk, Mark
10
Trinity School
25.90
nwi
6
50
Zoundi, Alpha
10
Success Academy
25.94
nwi
16
51
Green, Michael
10
Nanuet
25.94
nwi
8
52
Kemp, John
10
Colonie Central
26.09
nwi
10
53
Bowman, Daniel
10
Nanuet
26.14
nwi
8
54
To, Jonathan
10
Colonie Central
26.15
nwi
3
55
Huff, Billy
10
Colonie Central
26.22
nwi
9
56
Silverstein, Tristen
10
Seaford
26.51
nwi
11
57
Wilson, Julian
10
Germantown Acade
26.70
nwi
14
58
Branch, Shamar
10
George Westingho
27.07
nwi
10
59
Fousseni, Majid
10
Samuel Gompers
27.12
nwi
13
60
Aldridge, Kenneth
10
Scarsdale
27.23
nwi
11
61
Cheng, Jessen
10
Scarsdale
27.74
nwi
11
62
Iglesias, Manuel
10
Hastings
27.76
nwi
10
63
Merilan, Ditrisch
10
Francis Lewis
27.80
nwi
12
64
Ellman, Aidan
10
Colonie Central
27.82
nwi
16
65
Gomes, Dylan
10
HS for Construct
27.93
nwi
8
66
Rodriguez, Jake
10
Nanuet
27.99
nwi
11
67
Khan, Fahad
10
NEST+m
28.03
nwi
14
68
Leon, David
10
Spring Creek Cam
28.32
nwi
11
69
Lew, William
10
Hastings
28.36
nwi
10
70
Finkelstein, Jed
10
Hastings
28.51
nwi
10
71
Cuebas, Steven
10
South Bronx
28.58
nwi
13
72
Fordyce, Javon
-
East NY Transit
28.74
nwi
9
73
Khan, Ishmael
10
HS for Construct
29.07
nwi
13
74
Anzelone, Paul
10
Seaford
30.09
nwi
12
75
Green, James
10
Nanuet
30.23
nwi
13
76
Powell, Quentin
10
Colonie Central
30.33
nwi
12
77
Gentile, Leo
10
NEST+m
30.46
nwi
14
78
Chin, Ian
10
Scarsdale
30.99
nwi
12
79
Tolentino, Matthew
10
Francis Lewis
31.35
nwi
9
80
Yang, Jayson
10
Nanuet
32.23
nwi
13
81
Poole, Joshua
10
NEST+m
33.19
nwi
14
82
Colemen, Tyrahel
10
Samuel Gompers
33.68
nwi
12
83
Clarke, Aidan
10
Hendrick Hudson
51.22
nwi
12
--
Awuah, Christian
10
Taft Educational
DQ
nwi
7
--
Abreu, Malakai
10
Success Academy
DQ
nwi
16
--
Smith, Keyandre
10
Hillhouse
DQ
nwi
2
--
Foxworth, Jadye
10
Erasmus Hall
DQ
nwi
4
--
Teper, Joaquin
10
Hastings
DQ
nwi
11
--
Smith, Nathanial
10
Mt Ararat
DQ
nwi
6
--
Gober, Ryan
10
Hastings
DQ
nwi
10
Mens 300 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Seabury, Baden
10
Ichabod Crane Ce
35.70
4
2
Bertini, Massimo
11
Columbia Grammar
35.84
1
3
Turner, Jason
12
Pennsbury
35.86
10
4
Boldosser, James
11
Essex
36.03
4
5
Jones, Greg-Anthony
12
St Benedicts Pre
36.11
1
6
Benett, Tyler
10
South Lakes
36.13
4
7
Bouktam, Hatim
10
Mamaroneck
36.16
2
8
Barrett, Jaden
11
Cardinal Hayes
36.20
6
9
Doss-Staten, Mikhi
12
William Penn
36.21
3
10
Williams, Travis
11
Cardinal Hayes
36.24
2
11
Gregory, Joshua
10
South Lakes
36.29
4
12
Robinson, Brandon
10
Uniondale
36.31
3
13
Dillard, Cameron
11
Tapestry Charter
36.54
2
14
Cohen, Jacob
12
Trinity School
36.70
1
15
Fish, Bob
11
Lawrenceville
36.73
8
16
Providence, Jordan
12
Monsignor Scanla
36.74
1
17
Duncan, Kabeal
-
Franklin K Lane
36.78
7
18
Covington, Avery
11
Guilderland
36.83
3
18
Temoney, Reece
10
Archbishop Carro
36.83
8
20
Gayle, Le-Andre
12
Windsor
36.85
10
21
Schuit, Pim
12
Park Ridge
36.93
6
22
Murray, William
11
Lawrenceville
37.03
10
23
Francis, Sudre
12
Evander Childs
37.09
5
24
Jaysura, Keyan
11
Cardinal Hayes
37.14
6
25
Scalzo, Joey
12
Easton Area
37.25
13
26
Dale, Anthony
11
Shenendehowa Cen
37.29
12
27
Bevans, Roland
11
Franklin K Lane
37.30
7
28
McElrath, Michael
10
Shenendehowa Cen
37.34
32
29
Bean, Evan
12
Shenendehowa Cen
37.35
9
30
Roberts, Xander
9
Pleasantville (N
37.35
16
31
Wallen, Aidan
11
Averill Park Cen
37.37
23
32
Gonzalez, Alan
12
East Meadow
37.41
4
33
Kogan, Kyle
11
Columbia Grammar
37.44
5
34
Libero, Eric
12
Pope John XXIII
37.45
9
35
Heitler, Arlo
11
Hastings
37.46
4
36
Basile, Andrew
12
Easton Area
37.47
9
37
Adweole, Olatunji
12
St Benedicts Pre
37.47
3
38
Leduc, Sebastian
12
Park Ridge
37.48
9
38
Jules, Albee
11
Westbury
37.48
3
40
Suriel, Justin
12
Cardinal Hayes
37.49
2
41
Dedrick, Tyler
10
Shenendehowa Cen
37.53
15
42
Ye, Joshua
12
Columbia Grammar
37.56
10
43
Benard Jr, Shawn
12
Edison Technical
37.56
26
44
Douglas, Aleem
-
Christopher Colu
37.59
13
45
McMahan, Sean
12
Shenendehowa Cen
37.60
16
46
Aguirre, Aidan
10
Hicksville
37.60
5
47
Phillips, Michael
9
Easton Area
37.60
24
48
Jervis, Lucas
-
Susan Wagner
37.61
13
49
Maxwell, Shawn
11
Upper Darby Seni
37.64
19
50
Yeboah, Kwasi
12
Beacon School (N
37.69
2
51
Ricketts, Ramone
12
Elmont Memorial
37.70
2
52
Gordon, Joshua
11
Farmingdale
37.76
20
53
Parker, Noble
-
Evander Childs
37.80
18
54
Dudley, Bryce
10
Archbishop Carro
37.80
7
55
Tavares, Justin
11
Northwest Cathol
37.90
12
56
Dickerson, Zerius
12
Colonie Central
37.95
15
57
Cukerstein, Carter
10
Shenendehowa Cen
37.99
24
58
Dabney, Robert
12
Shenendehowa Cen
37.99
17
59
Colindres, Jason
9
Shenendehowa Cen
38.00
32
60
Davis, Deron
10
Schenectady
38.00
11
61
Coker, Malcolm
11
South Lakes
38.01
16
62
Mendez, Kuno
11
Cardinal Hayes
38.02
5
63
Pereira, Alex
10
W T Clarke
38.03
12
64
Irby, Derek
11
Trinity School
38.06
7
65
Drummond, Brandon
12
Northwest Cathol
38.09
19
66
Brannan, Holden
12
Mt Ararat
38.09
15
67
Campbell, Paul
11
Erasmus Hall
38.13
11
68
Cuomo, Peter
12
Wheatley
38.14
27
69
Jennings, Colin
11
New Rochelle
38.14
13
70
Smith, Nolan
11
New Rochelle
38.15
28
71
Murphy, Jaiden
11
Windsor
38.17
14
72
Harris, Naquille
12
Cardinal Hayes
38.17
5
73
Pichardo, Brandon
11
Cardinal Spellma
38.21
30
74
Henry, Keon
12
Pleasantville (N
38.23
35
74
Morales, Nicholas
12
Cardinal Hayes
38.23
13
76
Koeferl, Jeffrey
11
Shenendehowa Cen
38.24
32
77
Sanneh, Ensa
-
Christopher Colu
38.25
8
77
Williams, Marcus
10
South Lakes
38.25
17
79
Mcletchie, Nolan
12
Columbia Grammar
38.26
12
80
Hickey, Jack
12
Guilderland
38.26
22
81
Warmington, David
10
Archbishop Carro
38.28
7
82
Rinaldi, Nathan
12
Conard
38.31
10
83
Accord, Gavan
12
Hicksville
38.34
17
84
Barry Jr, Christopher
11
Green Tech
38.35
29
85
Hohney, Dallas
10
Glassboro
38.37
15
86
Morales, Jalen
12
East Meadow
38.40
17
87
Genovese, Dante
11
Colonie Central
38.41
10
88
Hirooka, Taiki
12
Paul D Schreiber
38.42
3
89
Paul, Mario
11
East Meadow
38.44
14
90
LaSorba, Nathan
12
Colonie Central
38.45
11
91
Anthony Davis, Marc
12
Baldwin
38.46
18
92
Nicolich, Robert
12
Park Ridge
38.48
11
93
Pickett, Xavier
12
Uniondale
38.49
11
94
Tirona, Branden
12
South Lakes
38.50
18
95
Roth, Devon
12
New Hyde Park Me
38.50
15
96
Ferrara, Mike
12
Westhill (NY)
38.55
25
97
Baker, William
11
Ridgefield
38.59
16
98
Higgins, Zaire
11
Colonie Central
38.60
30
99
Brizeus, Ronardo
11
Baldwin
38.64
8
100
Drew, Kryston
12
Green Tech
38.67
31
101
Oyeyemi, Tunmise
12
William Penn
38.69
34
102
Cousineau, Reese
11
Saratoga Springs
38.74
15
103
Htoo, Nelson
11
Columbia
38.77
26
104
Whitaker, Tyrell
12
Lancaster Centra
38.77
34
105
Delphin, Shemar
11
Schenectady
38.79
40
106
Sapathy, Kelvin
-
Christopher Colu
38.80
13
107
Iftiger, Blake
12
Shaker
38.81
20
108
Kuunifaa, Jarvis
11
Westbury
38.82
1
109
Hsu, Brandon
11
WC Mepham
38.82
22
110
Myles, Malakai
12
Schenectady
38.84
26
111
Chatterton, Colin
11
Shenendehowa Cen
38.88
23
112
Green, Joseph
9
Paul D Schreiber
38.90
19
113
Reed, Justin
11
Coatesville
38.92
41
114
Ogbonna, Dan
12
Shaker
38.92
20
115
Reilly, Christian
12
Pope John XXIII
38.94
12
116
Comparin, Will
11
Albany Academy f
39.01
26
117
Bower, Ethan
10
South Lakes
39.06
24
118
Harbour, Alexander
12
South Lakes
39.07
18
119
Nkrumah, Samuel
12
East Meadow
39.11
21
120
Fridich, Nate
12
Garden City
39.17
21
121
Vargas, Jason
Jr
New Rochelle
39.18
19
122
Boham, Tismark
11
Ichabod Crane Ce
39.19
28
123
Ugali, Christian
12
Niskayuna
39.21
16
124
Disanza, Jack
11
Park Ridge
39.25
23
125
Granados, Guillermo
10
Hicksville
39.31
12
126
McDonough, Samuel
12
Ridgefield
39.31
27
127
Lengua, Ian
11
Upper Darby Seni
39.31
21
128
Donaldson, Harrison
12
Fordham Prep
39.31
29
129
Maxwell, Kenneth
11
Cardinal Hayes
39.34
5
130
Nachman, Spencer
12
Riverdale Countr
39.34
17
131
Means, Tyler
9
Baldwin
39.35
21
132
Boybeyi, Koray
9
South Lakes
39.37
24
133
Szegedi, Gergo
11
Brooklyn Technic
39.37
33
134
Dacosta, Tyreece
10
Westbury
39.38
22
135
Woodley, Julien
9
Valley Stream So
39.38
30
136
Chun, Connor
10
Manhasset
39.42
30
137
Swindell, Jay
-
Lawrenceville
39.45
18
138
Krashi, Hekelio
-
Christopher Colu
39.46
14
140
McNamara, Kevin
11
Ballston Spa
39.50
27
141
Beard, Jaeden
12
Coatesville
39.52
37
142
Johnson, Syncere
10
Easton Area
39.56
31
143
Barrientos, Luke
10
Ridgefield
39.59
19
144
Marchese, Eric
12
Shenendehowa Cen
39.61
33
145
Clearly, Nathaniel
10
Franklin K Lane
39.64
17
146
Matthews, Aaron
11
Columbia
39.64
26
147
Davis, Kamren
12
Tapestry Charter
39.65
47
148
Guerrero, Giordanis
12
Fordham Prep
39.70
35
149
Erskine, Kai
12
Cardinal Spellma
39.71
34
150
Park, Joeun
-
Benjamin Cardozo
39.72
26
151
Galasso, Nick
12
Farmingdale
39.80
23
152
Labrador, Jason
12
Hicksville
39.83
25
153
Daniels, Keon
12
Trinity School
39.87
24
154
Gilday, Sean
-
Shaker
39.90
39
155
Folarin, Timothy
12
Elmont Memorial
39.92
27
156
Henderson-Long, Joshua
10
SLA Beeber
39.95
39
157
Iliopoulos, Angelo
11
William Penn
39.96
16
158
Joung-Seung, Daniel
10
Shaker
39.98
32
159
Mulholland, Brandon
10
Westhill (NY)
39.99
28
160
Mahabir, Robin
11
Garden City
39.99
21
161
Somoye, Raqeeb
9
Harry S Truman (
40.01
6
162
Williams, Ronald
-
William Penn
40.06
44
163
Curley, Hayden
12
Ballston Spa
40.06
31
164
Murphy, Sam
11
Albany Academy f
40.08
25
165
Messerle, Kyle
11
Pope John XXIII
40.10
23
166
Boylan, Luke
11
Ridgefield
40.17
20
167
Nugent, William
11
Garden City
40.18
22
168
Bogart, Dylan
11
Shaker
40.18
35
169
Hamlett, Benjamin
10
South Lakes
40.24
48
170
Sanchez, Miguel
11
Pleasantville (N
40.26
37
171
Sheppeck, Will
-
Shaker
40.29
25
172
Carroll, Damon
11
Shenendehowa Cen
40.29
36
173
Ebron, Jamarr
9
Archbishop Carro
40.31
7
174
Diaz, Maximus
12
Colonie Central
40.31
33
175
Albright, John
12
Pope John XXIII
40.38
18
176
Marolleau, Ernest
12
Mt Ararat
40.39
38
177
Frost, Evan
10
Westhill (NY)
40.40
31
177
Brodsky, Steven
10
Ridgefield
40.40
20
179
Pitchhayan, Karthik
12
Wheatley
40.40
29
180
Wang, Luke
12
Brooklyn Technic
40.43
20
181
Robinson, Zamir
12
Schenectady
40.45
33
182
Malyar, Jaylon
11
Guilderland
40.45
28
183
Kenny, Brian
10
Westhill (NY)
40.46
28
184
Alicks, Connor
10
Pope John XXIII
40.50
38
185
Blocker, Colin
11
SLA Beeber
40.52
34
186
Hannah, Isaiah
9
Ballston Spa
40.53
27
187
Coxford, Ethan
12
Lancaster Centra
40.54
34
188
Martin, Judiah
11
Paul Robeson for
40.58
6
189
Tran, Joseph
12
Fordham Prep
40.58
39
190
Oliver, Billy
-
Evander Childs
40.61
22
191
Robinson, Zackery
12
West Seneca West
40.67
31
192
Edwards, Elijah
10
William Penn
40.68
51
193
Gold, Blanche
10
C.H. Flowers
40.69
25
194
Tu, Alexander
12
Wheatley
40.72
29
195
Clarke, Kimani
10
Baldwin
40.74
29
196
Elshowaya, Alhussein
10
South Lakes
40.76
47
197
Sanchez, Chris
11
Shaker
40.79
35
198
Klein, Ethan
11
Shenendehowa Cen
40.80
43
199
Pinckney, Carlos
11
Baldwin
40.80
30
200
Patano, Frank
11
Garden City
40.87
27
201
Roldan, Joseph
11
Hicksville
40.89
39
202
Dongelewic, Jason
11
Colonie Central
40.90
33
203
Bodendorf, James
11
WC Mepham
40.91
22
204
Stuart, Justin
12
Baldwin
40.92
19
205
Jung, Xander
10
Shaker
40.92
45
206
Sobers, Zahni
12
Manhasset
40.96
32
207
Downer, Tevon
12
Westbury
41.00
23
208
Cooke, Taylor
11
Averill Park Cen
41.05
36
209
Jones, Marc-Butts
11
La Salle Academy
41.05
44
210
Wu, Ruifeng
10
Brooklyn Technic
41.19
37
211
Solomon, Malachi
12
La Salle Academy
41.20
44
212
Dahanayaka, Jihan
12
Essex
41.22
38
213
Blair, Jordan
12
Iroquois
41.25
30
214
Sims, Nate
11
Willingboro
41.28
9
215
Borzillieri, Anthony
12
West Seneca West
41.29
36
216
Temple, Carlos
11
Iroquois
41.33
49
217
Wood, Tanner
10
Niskayuna
41.39
42
218
Cuneo, Liam
11
Fordham Prep
41.39
32
219
Ferguson, Jason
10
Westbury
41.41
24
220
Chijioke, Obioha
12
Riverdale Countr
41.42
45
221
Perniciaro, Frank
-
Stillwater Centr
41.52
41
222
Margolin, Jacob
10
Ridgefield
41.56
39
223
Baker, Malachi
10
Archbishop Carro
41.56
8
224
Graziano, Alex
12
Niskayuna
41.57
34
225
Williams, Urijah
12
St Benedicts Pre
41.61
6
226
Nuqui, Jacob
10
Niskayuna
41.63
42
227
Slocum, Bane
11
Mt Ararat
41.64
33
228
Toure, Fahma
-
Pleasantville (N
41.70
37
229
McAvinue, Riley
12
Archmere Academy
41.72
14
230
Patterson, Isaiah
10
Bishop Ludden
41.72
35
231
Symula, Sebastian
-
Shaker
41.78
44
232
Liu, Manhim
10
Brooklyn Technic
41.79
31
233
Russo, Alex
10
Niskayuna
41.82
43
234
Schneider, Matthew
12
New Hyde Park Me
41.84
38
235
Spaulding, Charles
12
Colonie Central
41.84
41
236
Mendrysa, Luke
10
Niskayuna
41.84
43
237
Achampong, Nana
12
Monsignor Scanla
41.85
40
238
Knapp, Danny
10
Guilderland
41.92
45
239
Lin, Elvis
10
Brooklyn Technic
41.96
38
240
Kelly, Luke
12
Westhill (NY)
42.06
36
241
Forson, Isaac
10
Brooklyn Technic
42.11
36
242
Ocotitla, Fernando
11
Monsignor Scanla
42.12
40
243
Golebiewski, Michael
12
Hicksville
42.17
43
244
Willit, Connor
11
Iroquois
42.18
42
245
Hansen, Jordan
-
Shaker
42.28
48
246
Bieg, JD
10
Averill Park Cen
42.29
50
247
Romero, Rafeal
9
Coatesville
42.37
51
248
Kombet, Joshua
11
Riverdale Countr
42.41
47
249
Frame, Wyatt
11
Beacon School (N
42.43
46
250
Martin, Kainoa
10
W T Clarke
42.45
8
251
Mull, Corbin
12
Ballston Spa
42.53
48
252
Hall, Cameron
10
Hicksville
42.65
44
253
Jacob, Luke
9
New Hyde Park Me
42.69
41
254
Toussaint, Jephnar
11
Willingboro
42.76
45
255
Riccardi, Matthew
10
Glassboro
42.82
14
256
Bufano, Vincent
12
Cardinal Spellma
42.83
46
257
Budram, Michael
11
C.H. Flowers
42.92
48
258
Appiah Bediako, Hersch
11
John Bowne
42.92
47
259
Gallo, King
9
Niskayuna
42.95
50
260
Persuad, Kyle
-
WC Mepham
43.00
49
261
Sledz, Ryan
11
West Seneca West
43.12
50
262
Walker, Joshua
8
Elmont Memorial
43.13
36
263
Danar, Milton
11
Willingboro
43.14
21
264
Paderon, Marcus
10
Niskayuna
43.26
49
265
Dossous, Dukens
11
St Benedicts Pre
43.31
40
266
Lucas, Steven
12
West Seneca West
43.32
42
267
Lawson, Ronnie
11
Colonie Central
43.32
39
268
Perry, Justin
10
Willingboro
43.35
11
269
Santos, Nicolas
11
Fordham Prep
43.35
48
270
Wu, Zhiwen
10
Brooklyn Technic
43.36
41
271
Niezabytowski, Cameron
11
Westhill (NY)
43.41
42
272
Stoffel, Ryan
10
Ballston Spa
43.51
42
273
Sambrook, William
11
Ballston Spa
43.60
49
274
Desir, Jean
12
Elmont Memorial
43.62
1
275
Scotto, Anthony
10
WC Mepham
43.69
45
276
Calderon, Stephen
10
Shaker
43.69
48
277
Griggs, Oscar
9
Beacon School (N
44.25
45
278
Gaudin, Yann
12
Ballston Spa
44.30
46
279
Wager, Nathan
12
Fordham Prep
44.31
35
280
Wright, Nathaniel
-
Evander Childs
44.36
52
281
Thomas, Jetlin
12
Hicksville
44.51
44
282
Hayek, Josh
11
Pope John XXIII
44.54
46
283
McQuade, Ryan
9
Hicksville
44.62
43
284
Powell, Marcus
9
Willingboro
44.76
14
285
Joseph, Justin
-
Westbury
44.92
49
286
Clemons, Jeffery
9
Coatesville
45.04
52
287
Mendez, Noe
9
Shenendehowa Cen
45.13
51
288
Tresmond, Nicholas
10
West Seneca West
45.23
50
289
Cao, Darren
10
W T Clarke
45.28
51
290
Brown, Kairi
11
SLA Beeber
45.53
47
291
Miller, Kyle
10
Pope John XXIII
45.63
46
292
Fountain, Spencer
12
Westhill (NY)
45.75
41
293
Hines, Leighlin
9
Elmont Memorial
45.95
37
294
Mazzallo, Mike
11
Island Trees
45.97
50
295
Osorio, Anthony
9
Westhill (NY)
46.09
46
296
Khor, Yangyu
12
John Bowne
46.23
47
297
Ali-young, Idris
11
SLA Beeber
46.58
51
298
Cundall, Geoffrey
12
Westhill (NY)
46.83
52
299
Manno, Matthew
-
WC Mepham
46.96
52
300
Reyes, Juan
12
Fordham Prep
47.27
51
301
Price, Ethan
10
Stillwater Centr
47.33
50
302
Owens, Harrison
12
Paul D Schreiber
47.68
49
303
DeJesus, raymond
9
Hicksville
48.23
43
304
Lancaster, Amani
11
Willingboro
49.55
40
305
Aguilar, Richard
-
Evander Childs
50.14
52
306
Brown, Hayden
-
Stillwater Centr
50.31
40
307
Wood, Mark
12
Willingboro
51.10
28
308
Quinn, Ben
Fr
Island Trees
51.15
52
--
Carlson, Shawn
9
New Hyde Park Me
FS
38
--
Williams, Tyler
10
Elmont Memorial
DQ
37
--
Best, Jaden
11
Medgar Evers Col
FS
25
Mens 300 Meters Varsity - Seeded
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Campbell, Cavel
12
Hempstead
35.20
5
2
Flemmings, Tahje
12
Benjamin Banneke
35.45
4
3
Gray-Jordon, Isaiah
11
Uniondale
35.48
2
4
Roberts, Jahi
11
Medgar Evers Col
35.51
4
5
Kunzer, Jakob
12
Lawrenceville
35.55
4
6
Ashton, Shane
9
Franklin K Lane
35.69
2
7
Mazzetti, Reilly
11
Wallkill
36.15
3
8
Little, Malachi
12
St Benedicts Pre
36.19
5
9
Frazier, Naquan
12
Westbury
36.53
2
10
Scott, Nasir
11
Harry S Truman (
36.57
3
11
Jordan, Shemar
10
Paul Robeson for
36.75
2
--
Bowry, Mervyn
12
Paul Robeson for
FS
5
Mens 500 Meters Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Moronta, Gabriel
12
Pleasantville (N
1:04.89
1
2
Kunzer, Jakob
12
Lawrenceville
1:05.46
1
3
Williams, Jalen
10
Archbishop Carro
1:05.89
2
4
De Silva Jr., Fabien
11
Colonie Central
1:06.20
2
5
Istvan, Kaleb
12
Beacon (NY)
1:06.44
1
6
Blake, Saveyon
11
St Benedicts Pre
1:09.17
3
7
Temoney, Reece
10
Archbishop Carro
1:09.38
2
8
Foote, Aaron
12
Horace Greeley
1:09.57
3
9
Hardy, J'Twan
12
C.H. Flowers
1:09.93
3
10
McClure, Aidan
11
Irvington
1:10.01
3
11
Sullivan, James
12
West Seneca East
1:12.68
2
Mens 600 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jupp, Simon
12
Ridgefield
1:21.20
1
2
Diebold, Peter
12
Weston
1:21.77
1
3
Mejia, Alexander
11
Garden City
1:23.33
1
4
Davis, Theodore
11
Northern Valley-
1:23.43
2
5
Markos, Amit
11
Ridgefield
1:23.70
1
6
Pick, Hunter
12
Syosset
1:24.18
1
7
Ruiz, Chris
12
Vernon Township
1:24.25
1
8
Martinez, Chris
11
East Meadow
1:24.66
2
9
Reers, Kyle
12
Delaware Valley
1:25.14
5
10
Jarski, Luke
12
Massapequa
1:25.19
2
11
Bianco, Nick
12
Massapequa
1:25.74
2
12
Green, Cameron
12
Edison Technical
1:25.95
1
13
Warner, Louis
11
Ichabod Crane Ce
1:26.30
4
14
Williams, Jalen
10
Archbishop Carro
1:26.50
7
15
Hatcher, Jyaire
12
Uniondale
1:26.52
3
16
Mohtadi, Kevin
12
Syosset
1:26.57
2
17
Lewis, Jahkoye
12
Windsor
1:26.73
4
18
Bianchi, Lorenzo
12
Shenendehowa Cen
1:26.87
2
19
Darian, Rashad
9
Willingboro
1:27.12
10
20
Lehman, Connor
11
Weston
1:27.16
4
21
Kurpisz, Michael
12
East Meadow
1:27.20
3
22
Turner, Sidney
12
Upper Darby Seni
1:27.40
3
23
Miller, Evan
12
Valley Stream So
1:27.48
3
24
Koziej, Jacob
11
Brooklyn Technic
1:27.56
2
25
Providence, Jordan
12
Monsignor Scanla
1:27.61
2
26
Sullivan, James
12
West Seneca East
1:27.94
2
27
Accord, Gavan
12
Hicksville
1:28.02
4
28
Cusato, William
10
Guilderland
1:28.03
3
29
Wilson, Jabari
11
Benjamin Banneke
1:28.27
2
30
Benedetto, Brian
12
East Meadow
1:29.40
3
31
Armenakas, Anthony
12
Collegiate
1:29.41
5
32
Scott, Marcus
11
Brooklyn Technic
1:29.47
3
33
O'Neil, Colin
11
Shenendehowa Cen
1:29.53
5
34
Vitucci, John
10
Susan Wagner
1:29.53
3
35
McKenzie, Daniel
-
Clara Barton
1:30.18
11
36
Fask, Adam
11
Harry S Truman (
1:30.44
6
37
Tavares, Justin
11
Northwest Cathol
1:30.53
6
38
Malatesta, Daniel
10
Niskayuna
1:30.58
8
39
Resnick, Matthew
11
Medgar Evers Col
1:30.66
4
40
Parker, Noble
-
Evander Childs
1:31.13
1
41
Abdalla, Tariq
11
Susan Wagner
1:31.27
3
42
Sedgh, Daniel
12
Great Neck North
1:31.44
4
43
Briones, Santiago
11
Ridgefield
1:31.57
4
44
Wilde, Sean
11
Massapequa
1:31.83
6
45
Ramirez, Christopher
11
W T Clarke
1:31.86
4
46
Chevez, Renzo
10
Westbury
1:31.88
6
47
Rosenberg, Andrew
12
Syosset
1:31.92
4
48
Millington, Aidan
12
Averill Park Cen
1:31.99
6
49
Yokubjonov, Alisher
10
Brooklyn Technic
1:32.12
10
50
Parker, Breon
10
Windsor
1:32.26
6
51
Garcia, Nicholas
10
Susan Wagner
1:32.36
3
52
Marra, Jack
9
Columbia
1:32.37
5
53
Pepe, Diego
11
Ridgefield
1:32.41
4
54
Ramos, Chaun'J
11
Amsterdam
1:32.41
7
55
Luu, Nathaniel
12
Weston
1:32.51
8
56
Paryz, Brandon
11
Lancaster Centra
1:32.55
6
57
Dudley, Bryce
10
Archbishop Carro
1:32.83
7
58
Blue, Tyler
11
Windsor
1:32.95
4
59
Hickey, Jack
12
Guilderland
1:32.98
8
60
Taylor, Stefan
10
Glassboro
1:33.04
7
61
Fogarty, Tyler
11
West Seneca West
1:33.10
6
62
Lo, Brian
12
New Hyde Park Me
1:33.13
7
63
Perkins, Rory
11
Trinity School
1:33.20
6
64
Gomez, Jacob
11
Amsterdam
1:33.30
5
65
Speight, Damir
11
SLA Beeber
1:33.32
8
66
Mitchell, Jahari
12
St Benedicts Pre
1:33.50
4
67
Simmons JR, Wayne
10
Clara Barton
1:33.57
9
68
Wun, Christopher
11
Hunter College
1:33.61
8
69
Davies, Addo
12
C.H. Flowers
1:33.67
7
70
Colucci, Aj
10
Mt Ararat
1:34.02
8
71
Sejour, Caleb
11
Clara Barton
1:34.21
11
72
Abdullah, Aadil
11
W T Clarke
1:34.30
8
73
Smith, Seth
12
Averill Park Cen
1:34.52
8
74
Adonnino, Andre
10
Shenendehowa Cen
1:34.54
9
75
Judge, Matt
12
Colonie Central
1:34.55
6
76
Briones, Juan Pablo
9
Ridgefield
1:34.57
7
77
Reyes, Josue
11
St Benedicts Pre
1:34.62
5
78
Goward, Sean
9
Brooklyn Technic
1:34.73
8
79
Sigman, Zachary
12
West Seneca West
1:34.73
8
80
Wade, Benjamin
11
John Bowne
1:34.73
5
81
Lynch, Victor
12
Archbishop Carro
1:34.74
8
82
Ma, Brandon
12
Syosset
1:34.95
5
83
Rodriguez, Alberto
12
W T Clarke
1:34.96
6
84
Beissel, Matthew
10
Hunter College
1:35.02
8
85
Moraci, Sam
11
Stillwater Centr
1:35.05
9
86
Fajen, Stephen
11
Columbia
1:35.12
7
87
Bogner, David
12
Poly Prep Countr
1:35.17
11
88
Rodriguez, Kevin
10
Westbury
1:35.30
6
89
Hu, Daniel
12
Trinity School
1:35.41
6
90
He, Kenny
10
W T Clarke
1:35.55
7
91
Eastmond, Jonai
10
St Benedicts Pre
1:35.57
5
92
Sganga, Timothy
12
Ridgefield
1:35.66
6
93
Moses-Idowu, Aaron
12
Clara Barton
1:35.67
11
94
Gandolfo, Carmelo
11
West Seneca West
1:35.91
9
95
Walls, Ethan
9
Ridgefield
1:36.10
7
96
Ramirez, Esteban
11
Albany Academy f
1:36.26
9
97
Murphy, James
12
Massapequa
1:36.26
5
98
Johnson, David
12
George Westingho
1:36.40
9
99
Mascardi, Vincent
12
Ballston Spa
1:36.50
7
100
Davis, Christopher
12
Tapestry Charter
1:36.61
8
101
Shaw, Ian
10
Columbia
1:36.66
8
102
Race, Scott
-
Ichabod Crane Ce
1:36.77
9
103
Sanchez, Chris
11
Shaker
1:36.88
9
104
Amar, Dakota
9
Brooklyn Technic
1:36.89
11
105
Palmer, Eli
9
Brunswick
1:37.26
9
106
Sheppeck, Will
-
Shaker
1:37.37
7
107
Robinson, William
10
Francis Lewis
1:37.44
11
108
Stephen, Savio
-
Erasmus Hall
1:38.05
10
109
Nicholas, Denzel
11
Paul Robeson for
1:38.16
8
110
Stoney, Shamir
10
Willingboro
1:38.70
10
111
Tetecatl, Erick
12
Brooklyn Technic
1:38.90
9
112
Tsangou, Benit
11
Erasmus Hall
1:39.22
9
113
Waugh, Roshane
11
Willingboro
1:39.24
5
114
Chrispin, Samyr
9
Westbury
1:39.26
10
115
Roczniak, Adam
-
Shaker
1:39.29
7
116
Esmeris, Vernald
10
Niskayuna
1:39.64
10
117
McDonough, Thomas
11
Guilderland
1:39.92
9
118
McFeeley, Sean
12
Colonie Central
1:39.95
8
119
Finch, Curtis
11
Baldwin
1:40.03
10
120
Vepuri, Sandeep
12
Shaker
1:40.29
9
121
Deng, Brian
11
Brooklyn Technic
1:40.66
10
122
Choi, Ian
-
Benjamin Cardozo
1:40.91
11
123
Compeyre, Quentin
11
Greenwich
1:40.94
9
124
Yang, Patrick
10
Niskayuna
1:41.03
10
125
Wu, Zhiwen
10
Brooklyn Technic
1:41.39
10
126
Mayers, Caziah
12
Erasmus Hall
1:41.42
7
127
Adesina, Ademola
11
Benjamin Banneke
1:41.53
5
128
Hernandez, John
9
Syosset
1:42.00
10
129
Yoon, Juha
12
Great Neck North
1:42.75
10
130
Yan, Jiaming
12
John Bowne
1:43.10
9
131
Forson, Isaac
10
Brooklyn Technic
1:43.12
11
132
Economakis, Alex
-
Packer Collegiat
1:43.79
11
133
Pasqualicchio, Joseph
12
Francis Lewis
1:43.88
11
134
Ghorayeb, Amoun
-
Stillwater Centr
1:44.71
10
135
Lawrence, Owen
12
Baldwin
1:44.89
10
136
Tutunjian, Noah
11
Shaker
1:45.19
10
137
Salas, Oscar
12
Westbury
1:45.21
10
138
Angel, Danico
9
Brooklyn Technic
1:45.46
10
139
Achampong, Nana
12
Monsignor Scanla
1:46.42
9
140
Kassim, Faurdeen
-
Benjamin Cardozo
1:46.92
11
141
Alex, Nikson
9
New Hyde Park Me
1:48.83
11
142
Douglas, William
9
Brooklyn Technic
1:49.30
11
143
Powell, Marcus
9
Willingboro
1:54.35
10
144
Chichester, Kyle
9
C.H. Flowers
1:56.22
11
145
Margolin, Nikolai
9
Brooklyn Technic
1:58.32
11
146
Ocotitla, Fernando
11
Monsignor Scanla
1:59.05
11
147
Aguilar, Richard
-
Evander Childs
2:00.40
11
148
Annan, Samuel
9
Willingboro
2:02.28
10
149
Shaz, Andrew
9
Brooklyn Technic
2:07.80
11
Mens 1000 Meters Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ryan, John
9
Bronxville
2:42.36
1
2
Urciuoli, John
9
Monroe-Woodbury
2:45.97
1
3
Burke, Finn
9
Guilderland
2:46.23
1
4
Phillips, Kyle
9
Briarcliff
2:46.28
1
5
Goodson, Ellis
9
Bronxville
2:50.77
1
6
Wetzel, Ethan
9
Success Academy
2:53.73
1
7
Renzin, Gus
9
Hastings
2:53.77
1
8
Goward, Sean
9
Brooklyn Technic
2:54.19
2
9
Reid, Thomas
9
Lancaster Centra
2:55.62
2
10
Noonan, Luke
9
Collegiate
2:56.25
3
11
Catherwood, Colin
9
Monroe-Woodbury
2:56.30
1
12
Guzman, Adam
9
Riverdale/Kingsb
2:57.17
2
13
Grewal, Sameer
9
East Meadow
2:58.04
1
14
Palmer, Eli
9
Brunswick
2:58.24
1
15
Caldwell, Julian
9
Samuel Gompers
2:58.33
1
16
Staab, Ronan
9
White Plains
2:58.84
1
17
Webb, Nico
9
Archbishop Carro
3:00.61
4
18
Hogan-Murphy, Duke
9
Trinity School
3:00.74
3
19
Deitz, Skylar
9
Newburgh Free
3:00.76
1
20
Akinla, Sebastian
9
Fox Lane
3:00.88
1
21
Stowers-DeWolfe, Maxim
9
School Without W
3:02.30
3
22
Khang, Toby
9
Scarsdale
3:02.49
3
23
Vlantis, George
9
Francis Lewis
3:03.68
3
24
Jenkins, Hugo
9
Stuyvesant
3:04.92
2
25
Stiehler, Nicholas
9
Massapequa
3:05.21
2
26
Hernandez, Daniel
9
Minisink Valley
3:05.91
1
27
Brown, Patric
9
White Plains
3:06.48
2
28
Mann, Phillip
9
White Plains
3:06.76
2
29
Krasnow, Matthew
9
Fox Lane
3:07.23
1
30
Luu, Theo
9
Weston
3:07.30
3
31
Van Ness, Richard
9
Colonie Central
3:07.59
4
32
Hughes, Vernon
9
Stuyvesant
3:07.62
2
33
Babiano, Ferdinand
9
Riverdale/Kingsb
3:07.65
2
34
DiMartino, Alex
9
Briarcliff
3:08.21
3
35
Jones, Andrew
9
Minisink Valley
3:08.35
2
36
Horanlli, Eduard
9
Colonie Central
3:09.13
3
37
White, Nolan
9
Collegiate
3:09.17
3
38
Sachdeva, Aaryan
9
Francis Lewis
3:09.52
3
39
Fay, Aidan
8
Riverdale Countr
3:09.77
3
40
Kisslinger, John
9
Haldane Central
3:09.89
2
41
Ashany, Zachary
9
Collegiate
3:10.03
3
42
Sturdevant, Canaan
9
Danbury
3:10.18
4
43
Kasprenski, Kyle
9
North Warren Reg
3:10.87
4
44
Nattanmai, Rohit
7
Shenendehowa Cen
3:12.29
2
45
Swali, Ishan
9
Shenendehowa Cen
3:13.02
2
46
Waters, Jonathan
9
Shenendehowa Cen
3:13.22
2
47
DeGregori, Daniel
9
East Meadow
3:13.91
4
48
FitzMaurice, Michael
9
Putnam Valley
3:14.39
3
49
Gonzalez, Jason
9
Uniondale
3:14.41
4
50
Conway, Brendan
9
Nanuet
3:14.50
4
51
Cypcar, Slate
9
Scarsdale
3:14.64
2
52
Evans, Jack
9
Bronxville
3:14.74
4
53
Petrauskas, Ryan
9
Stuyvesant
3:15.25
2
54
Coisman, Max
9
Weston
3:15.80
2
55
King, David
9
Danbury
3:16.06
4
56
Chan, Kenneth
9
East Meadow
3:16.80
4
57
Pietraszek, Owen
9
Hastings
3:17.45
2
58
Talamo, Sergio
9
Massapequa
3:17.87
3
59
Fox, Christian
9
Shenendehowa Cen
3:18.34
2
60
Easterly, Jet
9
Riverdale Countr
3:18.60
5
61
Douglas, William
9
Brooklyn Technic
3:19.24
3
62
Angel, Danico
9
Brooklyn Technic
3:20.20
3
63
Colon, Stejon
9
Harry Van Arsdal
3:21.16
5
64
Nahmias, Jacob
9
Fox Lane
3:21.16
2
65
Zambrowski, Karol
9
HS for Construct
3:21.19
4
66
Rennells, Christopher
9
Colonie Central
3:21.28
4
67
Cinque, Christopher
9
Monroe-Woodbury
3:21.49
3
68
Maxwell, CRUZ
9
Riverdale Countr
3:23.40
5
69
Kaplan, Dylan
9
East Meadow
3:24.60
4
70
Leva, Anthony
9
Wheatley
3:25.23
3
71
Joliveau, Thomas
9
Harry Van Arsdal
3:25.37
2
72
Gomez, Michael
9
HS for Construct
3:25.79
4
73
Skelly, Jack
9
Colonie Central
3:26.42
4
74
Wexler, Jonathan
9
Briarcliff
3:27.34
4
75
Bartholdson, Anders
9
Collegiate
3:27.35
4
76
Biao, Chakour
9
Hillhouse
3:27.97
5
77
Garcia, Storm
9
Riverdale/Kingsb
3:28.17
4
78
Levey, Daniel
8
Riverdale Countr
3:28.31
5
79
Mendejar, Kenneth
9
Nanuet
3:29.75
5
80
Castellanos, Cyrus
9
Brooklyn Technic
3:30.70
3
81
Bonam, Akhil
9
Nanuet
3:30.86
5
82
Haidar, Henry
8
Riverdale Countr
3:30.97
5
83
Rao, Avaneesh
9
Scarsdale
3:31.76
4
84
Chichester, Kyle
9
C.H. Flowers
3:32.75
5
85
Tarayre, Romain
9
Stuyvesant
3:33.86
5
86
Yunga, Meke
9
Colonie Central
3:34.98
4
87
Kasprenski, Dylan
9
North Warren Reg
3:36.85
5
88
Magrino, Domenick
9
Syosset
3:38.04
5
89
Christmann, Jordan
9
Wheatley
3:39.81
5
90
Fredericks, Kyle
9
Albertus Magnus
3:41.39
4
91
Kaid, Mehanad
9
HS for Construct
3:42.96
5
92
Brito, Travis
9
Riverdale/Kingsb
3:43.85
4
93
Jiang, Benson
9
East Meadow
3:44.11
5
94
Mehta, Yohan
9
Brooklyn Technic
3:44.44
5
95
Jacobson, Geir
9
Brooklyn Technic
3:44.85
5
96
Coscia, Dante
9
Albertus Magnus
3:49.77
5
97
Gaughan, Aidan
9
Riverdale/Kingsb
3:50.80
3
98
Starr, Jason
9
Briarcliff
3:51.50
4
99
Twoguns, Jackson
9
Haldane Central
3:55.57
5
100
Coons, Brandon
9
Seaford
3:56.44
5
101
Laryea, Prince
9
Samuel Gompers
4:01.59
3
102
Chordia, Naman
9
Wheatley
4:05.79
5
103
Ahmad, Muhammad
9
East Meadow
4:07.88
5
104
Doan, Justin
9
Wheatley
4:10.12
5
105
Karim, Zayd
9
Wheatley
4:35.04
5
Mens 1000 Meters Middle School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Contreras, Isayah
13-14
Metro Eagles
3:01.09
0
2
Guarquilla, Dylan
13-14
Hackensack Junio
3:04.12
0
3
Seliger, Maxim
8
Robert Wagner
3:11.93
0
4
Dennis, Luke
8
Briarcliff
3:13.30
0
5
Kain, Luke
7
Tatnall
3:14.50
0
6
Shepard, Maddox
8
Robert Wagner
3:15.64
0
7
Myles Munro
Seaford
3:16.22
0
8
Minihan, Ewan
8
Tatnall
3:20.97
0
9
Mendoza, Derek
8
Nanuet
3:21.79
0
10
Teiling, Axel
7
Robert Wagner
3:22.64
0
11
King, Conor
8
Nanuet
3:31.87
0
12
Figueroa, Sebastian
8
Nanuet
3:31.89
0
13
Levin, Jacob
6
Robert Wagner
3:38.73
0
14
Patrick Leahy
Seaford
3:39.70
0
15
Griffith, Sam
6
Tatnall
4:11.17
0
Mens 1000 Meters Novice
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bobish, Chalen
11
Minisink Valley
2:36.51
1
2
Struk, Steven
11
Minisink Valley
2:36.56
1
3
Gemme, Aidan
11
Hastings
2:37.19
1
4
Degen, Tristan
11
Oceanside
2:40.08
1
5
Riley, Jake
12
North Warren Reg
2:42.80
2
6
Sendek, Jack
11
Briarcliff
2:43.66
1
7
Wilde, Sean
11
Massapequa
2:45.53
1
8
Watson, Jack
12
Danbury
2:46.12
1
9
Mirabello, Steve
11
School Without W
2:46.33
1
10
Encinas, Armando
11
HS for Construct
2:46.64
1
11
Horiuchi, Otto
12
Brooklyn Technic
2:46.75
1
12
Kellaher, Jack
11
North Warren Reg
2:46.96
4
13
Ferrante, Frank
12
HS for Construct
2:47.00
1
14
Jurek, Hunter
11
West Seneca East
2:47.07
1
15
Vreeland, Justin
11
Cornwall Central
2:47.26
2
16
Campanile, Everett
11
Haldane Central
2:47.95
2
17
Bier, Jason
11
Oceanside
2:47.96
1
18
Seok, Bryant
11
Briarcliff
2:48.66
1
19
Alaverez, Mike
11
Newburgh Free
2:49.01
2
20
Corcoran, Billy
12
Newburgh Free
2:49.15
2
21
Lin, Wentao
12
Stuyvesant
2:50.05
2
22
Silver, Izzy
11
Oyster Bay-East
2:50.38
1
23
Smith, Andrew
11
Brooklyn Technic
2:50.50
2
24
Miller, Renaediaz
-
HS for Construct
2:51.00
1
25
Addotey, Glenn
11
Danbury
2:51.93
2
26
Berger, Levi
12
School Without W
2:52.32
2
27
Hoess, Walter
11
Haldane Central
2:52.68
2
28
Spanbauer, Gabe
12
Guilderland
2:53.46
4
29
Zou, Jackson
12
Stuyvesant
2:53.93
3
30
Bowers, James
11
Collegiate
2:54.71
3
31
Collins, TJ
11
Briarcliff
2:54.96
2
32
Ramirez, Christopher
11
W T Clarke
2:56.05
2
33
Muench, Sammy
11
Hastings
2:56.10
3
34
Cleary, Colin
11
Archbishop Stepi
2:56.17
4
35
Greene, Dilan
11
Cornwall Central
2:56.49
3
36
Countermine, Daniel
11
Guilderland
2:56.64
4
37
Akuamoa, Zac-Richard
12
Danbury
2:56.65
3
38
Moore, Jonathan
-
East NY Transit
2:56.90
2
39
Stahl, Ezekiel
11
Stuyvesant
2:57.23
2
40
Amaral, Damian
11
Danbury
2:57.60
3
41
Mogul, Jack
12
Collegiate
2:57.72
2
42
Cassol-Pawson, Nichola
11
School Without W
2:57.75
3
43
Lam, Samuel
11
East Meadow
2:57.89
3
44
Festa, Nick
11
Cornwall Central
2:58.23
4
45
DeFilippis, James
11
Hendrick Hudson
2:58.28
3
46
Rodriguez, Alberto
12
W T Clarke
2:58.41
2
47
Bock, Payton
11
Danbury
2:58.48
3
48
Adesina, Ademola
11
Benjamin Banneke
2:58.79
2
49
Osborn, Austin
12
Weston
2:58.98
5
50
Savoretti, Vincent
12
East Meadow
2:59.09
3
51
Udov, Andrew
11
Stuyvesant
2:59.80
3
52
Vera Estre, Jostin
-
HS for Construct
2:59.89
1
53
See, Becket
11
School Without W
3:00.22
3
54
Michel, Donoven
-
Benjamin Cardozo
3:00.91
5
55
Capio, James
11
Newburgh Free
3:01.68
3
56
Rice, Matt
11
East Meadow
3:02.28
3
57
Howell, Connor
11
Monroe-Woodbury
3:02.32
3
58
Cohen, David
11
Oyster Bay-East
3:03.16
2
59
Stevens Long, Travon
12
Benjamin Banneke
3:03.54
3
60
Akuamoa, Emmanuel
12
Danbury
3:03.72
3
61
Keffer, Riley
11
Oyster Bay-East
3:03.81
1
62
Gibson, Alexander
12
Danbury
3:04.05
4
63
Owen, Elias
11
Fox Lane
3:04.21
3
64
Tan, Sean
12
Danbury
3:04.31
4
65
Samida, Kyle
11
East Meadow
3:04.67
3
66
Deng, Brian
11
Brooklyn Technic
3:04.78
4
67
Jenkins, Joshua
10
Success Academy
3:04.83
2
68
Licata, Christopher
11
Monroe-Woodbury
3:05.17
3
69
D'Alto, Jake
12
East Meadow
3:05.49
3
70
Lopez-Gibbons, Joaquin
11
Danbury
3:05.81
4
71
Bubb, Patrick
11
Nanuet
3:05.96
4
72
Lynch, Victor
12
Archbishop Carro
3:06.21
4
73
Ruiz, Justin
-
Abraham Lincoln
3:06.37
4
74
Marchetti, Nicholas
12
Oceanside
3:06.55
4
75
Weninger, Conor
11
Archbishop Stepi
3:07.96
5
76
Paulson, James
12
North Warren Reg
3:08.02
4
77
Alves, Eduardo
11
Danbury
3:08.09
5
78
Abbott, Brian
11
Cornwall Central
3:08.46
4
79
Ruiz, Chris
12
Monroe-Woodbury
3:08.59
5
80
Russo, Domenic
11
North Warren Reg
3:08.66
5
81
Togman, Mike
12
Ellenville Centr
3:09.60
4
82
Sean McCauley
05-Unattache
3:12.08
5
83
Chan, Marcus
-
Benjamin Cardozo
3:12.26
5
84
Wick, Connor
11
Oyster Bay-East
3:12.46
4
85
Singh, Christian
12
HS for Construct
3:12.64
3
86
Chen, Sean
12
Nanuet
3:13.14
6
87
Arasa, Devin
11
Fox Lane
3:13.15
5
88
Gulbin, Justin
12
Oyster Bay-East
3:14.08
2
89
Moran, David
11
Nanuet
3:14.89
5
90
Corpus, Dylan
11
Nanuet
3:14.95
4
91
Alsina, Gabriel
11
Archbishop Stepi
3:15.70
5
92
Usmonov, Davron
11
Brooklyn Technic
3:16.05
3
93
Alagheband, Cyrus
11
Wheatley
3:17.09
4
94
Flynn, Teddy
12
Hastings
3:17.37
5
95
Oh, Michael
11
Brooklyn Technic
3:17.69
5
96
Carranza, Giovanni
11
Brooklyn Technic
3:18.20
5
97
Helming, Logan
12
East Meadow
3:18.84
5
98
Alam, Uzair
12
HS for Construct
3:19.02
4
99
Decarolis, Brandon
12
Oyster Bay-East
3:19.37
4
100
Banish, Jason
12
East Meadow
3:19.76
5
101
El Halabi, Khalid
12
Brooklyn Technic
3:20.89
4
102
Martucci, Frankie
9
Columbia Grammar
3:21.50
5
103
Krause, Tyler
11
Wheatley
3:22.06
5
104
Schneebaum, Ryan
12
East Meadow
3:22.22
5
105
Drennan, Nolan
11
North Warren Reg
3:22.58
6
106
Nachmias, Jared
11
Syosset
3:22.67
5
107
Lin, Xiaotao
-
Benjamin Cardozo
3:22.69
4
108
Stahl, Lewis
-
Abraham Lincoln
3:22.80
5
109
Li, David
11
Brooklyn Technic
3:22.96
5
110
Conroy, Heath
12
Haldane Central
3:23.42
6
111
Levy, Oliver
11
Scarsdale
3:29.61
6
112
Bingham, Noah
12
Haldane Central
3:30.44
6
113
Barranco, Gael
9
William E Grady
3:30.76
6
114
Patel, Neil
11
Nanuet
3:30.83
6
115
Kazansky, Noah
11
Riverdale/Kingsb
3:32.35
6
116
Donovan, Jimmy
11
Monroe-Woodbury
3:32.39
6
117
Ji, Ryan
11
W T Clarke
3:32.86
6
118
Cashin, Ruari
11
Archbishop Stepi
3:33.12
6
119
Piccinone, Danny
11
East Meadow
3:33.93
6
120
Lu, Michael
12
Collegiate
3:34.07
6
121
Rosenblatt, Matthew
11
Scarsdale
3:35.32
4
122
Donnelly, Brendan
11
Nanuet
3:35.40
6
123
McEwen, Benjamin
11
Haldane Central
3:35.86
6
124
Luo, Joshua
9
Columbia Grammar
3:36.35
6
125
Bassett, Ben
12
Fox Lane
3:37.35
6
126
Rios, Daniel
11
Archbishop Stepi
3:37.94
6
127
Landestoy, Josef
11
Nanuet
3:44.41
6
128
Whelan, John
11
Nanuet
3:44.43
6
129
Perez, Adonis
11
South Bronx
3:58.80
6
--
Li, Matthew
12
Briarcliff
DNF
1
Mens 1000 Meters Sophomore
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cusato, William
10
Guilderland
2:40.24
1
2
Winnicki, Zachary
10
Lancaster Centra
2:41.57
1
3
Jopek, Aleksander
10
Brooklyn Technic
2:41.65
1
4
Davis, Ben
10
Collegiate
2:41.92
1
5
Murray, Ryan
10
Cornwall Central
2:44.57
1
6
Prevratil, Frank
10
Colonie Central
2:45.05
1
7
Mile, Stilian
10
Colonie Central
2:45.17
1
8
Jean Charles, Jeremy
10
Cornwall Central
2:47.96
1
9
Dunn, Ryan
10
Colonie Central
2:48.97
1
10
Brimhall, Nathan
10
Shenendehowa Cen
2:49.41
2
11
Marsot, Gregoire
10
Weston
2:50.13
1
12
Perez, Jose
10
Manhattan Center
2:50.15
1
13
Schmuck, Scott
10
Wheatley
2:50.69
1
14
Fontanez, John
10
Nanuet
2:51.46
2
15
Colucci, Aj
10
Mt Ararat
2:53.76
1
16
Rinn, Trevor
10
Oceanside
2:53.85
2
17
Dragovich, Philip
10
Manhattan Center
2:54.88
1
18
Thompson, Killian
10
Guilderland
2:55.02
2
19
Alfaro, Emanuel
10
Newburgh Free
2:55.57
1
20
Clay, Michael
10
Shenendehowa Cen
2:55.61
2
21
Mascuch, Benjamin
10
Oceanside
2:55.98
2
22
Twombly, Christopher
10
Danbury
2:56.20
2
23
Hefele, Aidan
10
Danbury
2:56.81
2
24
Graziano, Joseph
10
Nanuet
2:56.96
2
25
Orbegozo, Andres
10
Brooklyn Technic
2:57.08
2
26
Murray, Jackson
10
Oceanside
2:57.28
3
27
Shetty, Aman
10
Monroe-Woodbury
2:57.47
3
28
Corigliano, Joseph
10
Massapequa
2:57.68
2
29
D'Angelo, Corey
10
Massapequa
2:58.28
2
30
Lin, Kyle
10
Brooklyn Technic
2:58.31
2
31
Confesor-Chable, Steve
10
Danbury
2:58.43
2
32
Armijos, Junior
10
Danbury
2:58.71
3
33
Germosen, Gavin
10
Nanuet
2:59.50
3
34
Khan, Samir
10
East Meadow
3:00.08
2
35
Tassari, Rafael
10
Scarsdale
3:00.82
3
36
Ross, Blake
10
Cornwall Central
3:00.91
2
37
Gillespie, Michael
10
Nanuet
3:01.06
3
38
Parrella, Luke
10
Haldane Central
3:01.14
3
39
Banks, Mekhi
10
Hillhouse
3:01.41
3
40
Chase, Nate
10
Mt Ararat
3:01.76
3
41
Sommer, Benjamin
10
Scarsdale
3:01.84
3
42
He, Kenny
10
W T Clarke
3:02.88
2
43
Ranu, Harkunwar
10
Benjamin Cardozo
3:03.24
4
44
Schneidenbach, Erik
10
Fox Lane
3:03.25
2
45
Pizzimbono, Oliver
10
Collegiate
3:03.94
3
46
Hoffman, Daniel
10
Oceanside
3:04.36
3
47
Yastion, Mark
10
Monroe-Woodbury
3:04.41
4
48
Chan, Edward
10
Brooklyn Technic
3:04.61
3
49
Benoit, Brian
10
Monroe-Woodbury
3:05.20
4
50
O'Donnell, Sean
10
White Plains
3:05.30
3
51
Molesky, William
10
Colonie Central
3:05.57
3
52
Page, Luke
10
Mt Ararat
3:05.73
3
53
McGrath, Emmett
10
Hastings
3:06.14
2
54
Park, James
10
Francis Lewis
3:06.16
5
55
Debrosse, Brenden
10
Massapequa
3:06.40
3
56
Flaherty, Corbin
10
Archbishop Carro
3:06.44
4
57
Wong, Jonathon
10
Hendrick Hudson
3:06.56
3
58
Flinchbaugh, Braden
10
Hendrick Hudson
3:07.42
3
59
Krivo, Spencer
9
Scarsdale
3:08.34
2
60
Wachter, Jacob
10
Massapequa
3:08.97
4
61
Robinson, William
10
Francis Lewis
3:10.15
4
62
Fong, Oscar
10
Francis Lewis
3:10.47
5
63
Munsey, Logan
10
Mt Ararat
3:11.05
2
64
Abdelgadir, Munzir
10
Colonie Central
3:11.10
4
65
Whittaker, Michael
10
Putnam Valley
3:11.29
4
66
Marks, Sebastian
10
Collegiate
3:11.35
1
67
Pellegrini, Chris
10
Colonie Central
3:13.17
4
68
Beckworth, Daniel
10
W T Clarke
3:13.28
2
69
Zoundi, Alpha
10
Success Academy
3:13.42
5
70
Fuchs, Oliver
10
Hastings
3:13.51
4
71
Eagle, John
10
Seaford
3:13.63
4
72
Singh, Ajay
10
HS for Construct
3:14.26
4
73
Silverstein, Tristen
10
Seaford
3:14.31
2
74
Chernick, Jake
10
Nanuet
3:14.41
3
75
Rosillo, Joe
10
Syosset
3:15.21
5
76
Petramale, William
10
Colonie Central
3:15.44
3
77
Morales, Erick
10
Fox Lane
3:16.37
5
78
Rovello, Gennaro
10
Harry Van Arsdal
3:16.72
4
79
Brady, Declan
10
Wheatley
3:17.06
4
80
Cascade, Jordan
10
Scarsdale
3:18.51
3
81
Winters, Daniel
10
Monroe-Woodbury
3:19.07
4
82
Costanza, Joseph
10
Massapequa
3:19.77
4
83
Wang, Mike
10
Seaford
3:21.14
5
84
Carlinsky, Matthew
10
Oyster Bay-East
3:21.76
4
85
Reyes, Said
10
W T Clarke
3:22.76
5
86
Mcgranahan, Ryan
10
Trinity School
3:22.98
4
87
Schmuck, Lucas
10
Wheatley
3:23.29
5
88
Gomes, Dylan
10
HS for Construct
3:24.46
4
89
Athis, Jquan
10
Hillhouse
3:24.97
4
90
Ricardo, Michael
10
Massapequa
3:25.53
4
91
Bheda, Ishan
10
Brooklyn Technic
3:25.55
3
92
Sweat, Tremayne
10
Hillhouse
3:27.27
5
93
Xiao, Nicky
10
Brooklyn Technic
3:27.40
5
94
Montes, Brian
10
Hillhouse
3:27.58
5
95
Zik, Jacob
10
Scarsdale
3:28.49
5
96
Christerer, Franz
10
Albertus Magnus
3:31.19
5
97
Barerra, Patrick
10
Wheatley
3:31.53
5
98
Lieu, Nolen
10
East Meadow
3:31.76
5
99
Rodriguez, Doni
10
Monroe-Woodbury
3:33.00
4
100
Astudillo, Pedro
10
Harry Van Arsdal
3:34.04
5
101
Espinosa, Julian
10
HS for Construct
3:39.50
5
102
Khan, Ishmael
10
HS for Construct
3:39.74
5
103
Robert, Troy
10
HS for Construct
3:40.49
5
104
Stump, Miles
10
W T Clarke
3:40.72
5
105
Samton, Jonah
10
Columbia Grammar
3:48.86
5
106
Hayner, Alexander
10
Putnam Valley
3:59.63
5
Mens 1000 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pagliaccio, Vinny
12
West Seneca East
2:32.22
12
2
Jordaens, Justin
12
Fordham Prep
2:33.89
12
3
Healy, Brian
12
St John The Bapt
2:34.11
12
4
Rogalski, Jared
12
Lancaster Centra
2:35.24
12
5
Weber, Tim
12
General Douglas
2:36.02
12
6
Sanchez, Fernando
11
St John The Bapt
2:36.43
11
7
Hickey, Nolan
12
Shenendehowa Cen
2:36.58
12
8
Schuit, Wouter
12
Park Ridge
2:37.06
12
9
Wood, Henry
11
Pingry
2:37.16
12
10
Wilson, Jabari
11
Benjamin Banneke
2:37.71
12
11
Rogers, Mark
12
Briarcliff
2:38.02
12
12
Canales, Dylan
12
Brooklyn Technic
2:39.54
12
13
Melara-Perez, Oliver
11
Paul D Schreiber
2:39.96
12
14
Bianchi, Lorenzo
12
Shenendehowa Cen
2:40.08
11
15
Quail, Jake
12
Shenendehowa Cen
2:40.12
12
16
Krawiec, Grant
12
Garden City
2:40.60
11
17
Ramirez, David
12
South Lakes
2:40.65
11
18
Nordheim, Sully
-
Boca Raton Commu
2:40.73
10
19
Groneau, Kyle
12
Shenendehowa Cen
2:40.78
11
20
Rodriguez King, Michae
10
Susan Wagner
2:41.22
12
21
Malatesta, Daniel
10
Niskayuna
2:41.70
11
22
Klaiber, Nicholas
12
Trumbull
2:41.85
11
23
Parker, Noble
-
Evander Childs
2:42.49
9
24
Malushaga, Gent
11
Mamaroneck
2:42.62
10
25
Markopoulos, Jason
10
Mamaroneck
2:42.97
10
26
Taylor, Kevin
10
Paul D Schreiber
2:43.02
11
27
Fredette, Max
11
Saratoga Springs
2:43.15
11
28
Gannon, John
12
Stillwater Centr
2:43.56
6
29
Hislop, Jack
11
Shenendehowa Cen
2:43.57
11
30
Doherty, Matthew
9
Mamaroneck
2:43.95
7
31
Nicolas, Christian
12
Brooklyn Technic
2:44.08
11
32
Deveuax, Joshua
12
Coatesville
2:44.23
9
33
Miller, Evan
12
Valley Stream So
2:44.30
10
34
Denatale, Nikhil
10
Trinity School
2:44.31
9
35
Rangell, Alex
12
Syosset
2:44.73
11
36
Nicholson, George
12
Collegiate
2:44.80
11
37
Al-okla, Nadeem
11
Wheatley
2:44.90
10
38
Bicic, Meldin
11
Francis Lewis
2:44.91
9
39
Avila, Denzel
11
La Salle Academy
2:45.17
10
40
Patel, Ishaan
12
Syosset
2:45.19
9
41
Carcich, Liam
11
Ridgefield
2:45.62
11
42
Cacik, Matej
-
Lawrenceville
2:45.64
10
43
Rhinehart, Trey
11
Easton Area
2:45.66
8
44
Millette, Austin
12
Averill Park Cen
2:45.78
6
45
Pessendorfer, Alex
12
Lawrenceville
2:46.13
9
46
Boykin, Curtis
10
South Lakes
2:46.30
9
47
Delgado, Manuel
12
John F Kennedy (
2:46.48
11
48
Fiorillo, Patrick
12
St John The Bapt
2:46.73
11
49
Farnan, Evan
10
Columbia
2:46.76
9
50
Ferrara, Mike
12
Westhill (NY)
2:46.81
10
51
Sullivan, James
12
Immaculate
2:46.86
10
52
Lathrop, Nate
11
Weston
2:46.97
8
53
Anthony, Gavin
10
South Lakes
2:47.08
7
54
Gibson, Kai
9
South Lakes
2:47.17
9
55
Marker, Oliver
11
Poly Prep Countr
2:47.19
6
56
Cavagnaro, Trevor
11
Ichabod Crane Ce
2:47.28
6
57
Scott, Marcus
11
Brooklyn Technic
2:47.33
10
58
Limoges, Adam
12
Averill Park Cen
2:47.40
7
59
Kromer, Sam
12
Columbia
2:47.41
6
60
Marable, Irvin
10
Pleasantville (N
2:47.52
11
61
Wille, Robert
12
Brooklyn Technic
2:47.56
10
62
Craven, Max
11
Manhasset
2:47.65
8
63
Geula, Alexander
11
Great Neck North
2:47.74
6
64
Kumar, Shivansh
12
Hicksville
2:47.80
9
65
SUH, ELIJAH
11
Hunter College
2:47.80
10
66
Jimenez Sanchez, Alexa
10
John F Kennedy (
2:48.08
10
67
DeMarco, Trevor
12
Ridgefield
2:48.09
11
68
Rector, Leo
12
Ridgefield
2:48.32
10
69
Chevez, Renzo
10
Westbury
2:48.65
9
70
McDonough, Matthew
10
Ridgefield
2:48.68
9
71
Wade, Benjamin
11
John Bowne
2:48.75
7
72
Waugh, Roshane
11
Willingboro
2:48.78
6
73
Garretson, Christopher
12
Shaker
2:48.78
11
74
Timberlake, Connor
12
Baldwin
2:48.81
6
75
Kelly, Dave
10
Coatesville
2:48.91
8
76
Miller, Jake
10
Syosset
2:49.02
7
77
Esse, Stephen
12
South Lakes
2:49.06
7
78
Altman, Jordan
9
Syosset
2:49.08
10
79
Craven, Matthew
10
Beacon School (N
2:49.16
9
80
Walz, Riley
12
Ballston Spa
2:49.26
5
81
Bonesteel, Noah
12
Averill Park Cen
2:49.30
10
82
Namiot, Charles
11
Ridgefield
2:49.51
10
83
Mahmud, Toufique
-
Christopher Colu
2:49.53
11
84
Fask, Adam
11
Harry S Truman (
2:49.63
8
85
Prudhomme, Vincent
12
South Lakes
2:49.72
10
86
Carter, Jahmir
12
Coatesville
2:49.76
10
87
Iseminger, Jacob
12
Coatesville
2:49.77
6
88
Deker, Greyson
10
South Lakes
2:49.77
5
89
Simeone, Joseph
10
Albany Academy f
2:49.80
4
90
Torres, Elias
12
La Salle Academy
2:49.88
10
91
Simonetti, Vincen
11
Massapequa
2:50.08
9
92
Zawadzki, Jack
11
Benjamin Cardozo
2:50.09
7
93
Dzikowicz, Trevor
11
Amsterdam
2:50.19
9
94
Graff, Liam
12
Baldwin
2:50.71
3
95
Conniff, Brendan
10
Manhasset
2:50.80
8
96
Coffin, Chip
12
Ridgefield
2:50.82
8
97
Garland, Patrick
12
Ballston Spa
2:50.83
9
98
Lane, William
10
Paul D Schreiber
2:50.96
5
99
Vazquez-Lopez, Ruffino
12
Shaker
2:51.16
8
100
Jimason, Jason
11
C.H. Flowers
2:51.17
5
101
Diehl, Zackary
11
Shaker
2:51.25
8
102
Fitzgerald, Ian
12
Immaculate
2:51.29
5
103
Wilson, Fletcher
11
Manhasset
2:51.32
8
104
Healy, Andrew
11
St John The Bapt
2:51.34
8
105
Ghorayeb, Michel
10
Stillwater Centr
2:51.34
5
106
Aspiras, Andrew
12
Syosset
2:51.44
9
107
Weaver, Ryan
10
South Lakes
2:51.59
5
108
Levine, Samuel
11
Packer Collegiat
2:51.80
6
109
Hood, Dean
10
Shaker
2:51.86
7
110
Funk, Colin
10
Paul D Schreiber
2:52.01
12
111
Riehl, Gian-Carlo
11
Pelham Memorial
2:52.11
1
112
Zhao, Dylan
10
Brooklyn Technic
2:52.21
6
113
Lopez, Erik
11
Westhill (CT)
2:52.31
6
114
Bammi, Theo
12
Lawrenceville
2:52.35
9
115
Xue, Eric
12
Brooklyn Technic
2:52.94
9
116
Young, Sam
9
Mamaroneck
2:52.99
7
117
Beattie, Matthew
11
Columbia
2:53.10
8
118
Benson, Todd
12
Ridgefield
2:53.31
7
119
McGrath, Chris
10
St John The Bapt
2:53.51
8
120
Falace, James
12
Niskayuna
2:53.54
7
121
Wallace, William
12
Colonie Central
2:53.62
8
122
Shufro, Jacob
12
Riverdale Countr
2:53.70
7
123
Ramsoomye, Johnny
11
General Douglas
2:53.77
9
124
O'Connell, John
12
St John The Bapt
2:53.88
7
125
Sanchez, Emanuel
11
St John The Bapt
2:54.01
8
126
Harrigan, Aidan
10
St John The Bapt
2:54.89
7
127
Oppong, Chris
-
Christopher Colu
2:54.92
5
128
Grover, Alex
10
South Lakes
2:55.03
5
129
Mitchell, Drew
12
Immaculate
2:55.13
6
130
Vaghela, Aaditya
12
Hicksville
2:55.17
7
131
Peiffer, Shawn
10
Harry S Truman (
2:55.32
10
132
Tinson, Connor
12
Fordham Prep
2:55.44
9
133
Knight, Parker
10
Ridgefield
2:55.77
7
134
Mickool, Benjamin
10
Ridgefield
2:55.77
7
135
Donovan, Ryan
10
Ridgefield
2:56.02
7
136
Mastandrea, Nicholas
12
Syosset
2:56.02
9
137
Lagando, Jack
12
Syosset
2:56.36
4
138
Wu, Jonny
10
Brooklyn Technic
2:56.69
5
139
Rodriguez, Kevin
10
Westbury
2:56.79
5
140
Mongiello, Joseph
12
Syosset
2:56.83
5
141
Dellacorte, Chaz
11
Ridgefield
2:56.86
8
142
McMillen, John
12
Mamaroneck
2:56.96
7
143
Blatto, Steven
12
Lancaster Centra
2:56.99
8
144
Race, Scott
-
Ichabod Crane Ce
2:57.02
4
145
Mulholland, Brandon
10
Westhill (NY)
2:57.13
10
146
Carr, Angelo
11
Westhill (NY)
2:57.14
6
147
Hicks, Andrew
10
Westhill (CT)
2:57.27
6
148
Chamberland, Andrew
11
Mt Ararat
2:57.32
8
149
McGinty, Terrence
10
Paul D Schreiber
2:57.47
5
150
Yarrington, Michael
12
Manhasset
2:57.73
9
151
Li, Aaron
12
Francis Lewis
2:58.39
3
152
Johnson, Severin
12
Colonie Central
2:58.48
4
153
Bello, Elliott
11
Trumbull
2:58.90
6
154
Sandoval, Pedro
10
General Douglas
2:58.93
4
155
Benki, Avaneesh
10
Niskayuna
2:59.07
2
156
Winters, Carson
11
Hicksville
2:59.08
6
157
Raichel, Jacob
11
Lancaster Centra
2:59.20
5
158
Orozco, Jesse
12
Valley Stream So
2:59.25
3
159
Miller, John
12
St John The Bapt
2:59.40
4
160
Shortall, Cole
11
Fordham Prep
2:59.44
9
161
Correa, Michael
12
La Salle Academy
2:59.48
4
162
Osae, Joshua
10
Valley Stream So
2:59.82
3
163
Wayne, Tommy
9
Coatesville
2:59.84
6
164
Dunn, Oliver
11
Ridgefield
2:59.89
8
165
Fox, Alex
12
Coatesville
2:59.90
4
166
Norton, Carter
8
Columbia
2:59.97
8
167
Bergeron, Lucas
12
Mt Ararat
3:00.03
4
168
Vazquez, Mekhi
10
Beacon School (N
3:00.05
5
169
Loveranes, Jacob
10
South Lakes
3:00.14
5
170
Glaudino, Joseph
10
Hicksville
3:00.34
8
171
Sampson, Jaden
10
Valley Stream So
3:00.44
1
172
Gapko, Boden
11
Windsor
3:00.45
10
173
Mazreku, Musa
11
John Bowne
3:00.49
2
174
Holmes, Paul
12
Colonie Central
3:00.84
4
175
Rea, Sean
12
Farmingdale
3:01.10
5
176
Budveit, Kevin
12
St John The Bapt
3:01.20
1
177
Keller, Quinn
11
Colonie Central
3:01.47
4
178
Chrispin, Samyr
9
Westbury
3:01.51
2
179
Davis, Jonathan
11
Colonie Central
3:01.55
4
180
Pogosyan, Denis
11
Francis Lewis
3:01.60
3
181
Gehrt, Jacob
12
Archmere Academy
3:01.69
4
182
Rodriguez, Pablo
9
Coatesville
3:01.73
4
183
Meehan, Maxwell
10
Paul D Schreiber
3:01.81
4
184
Oh, Justin
11
Manhasset
3:01.93
8
185
Kayafas, Anthony
12
Benjamin Cardozo
3:02.34
2
186
Roth, Elijah
11
Westhill (CT)
3:02.39
6
187
Foster, Quincy
11
Fordham Prep
3:02.60
3
188
Frain, Logan
12
Syosset
3:02.84
3
189
Ceglia, Arnold
10
Syosset
3:03.26
4
190
Gruerio, Greg
12
Immaculate
3:03.37
3
191
MacBain, Scott
12
Westhill (NY)
3:03.40
5
192
O'Keefe, Sean
-
Pingry
3:03.47
4
193
Ortiz, Isaias
12
John F Kennedy (
3:03.48
7
194
Kalberg, David
12
Immaculate
3:03.70
3
195
Wu, Jason
11
Manhasset
3:03.72
5
196
Louie, Andrew
11
Manhasset
3:04.12
5
197
Ortiz, Melvin
12
Fordham Prep
3:04.28
8
198
Kolin, Ryan
10
Manhasset
3:04.88
5
199
Vieltojarvi, Henri
10
Ridgefield
3:04.97
7
200
Dovaras, Jack
10
Ridgefield
3:04.99
7
201
Finlay, Brian
10
Manhasset
3:04.99
2
202
Esmeris, Vernald
10
Niskayuna
3:05.11
2
203
Edmunds, Austin
10
West Chester Eas
3:05.16
3
204
Mehrotra, Rohan
12
Hicksville
3:05.44
7
205
Edson, Liam
9
Ridgefield
3:05.47
7
206
Blood, Griffin
10
Ridgefield
3:05.52
7
207
Randazzo, Joe
12
Seaford
3:05.52
6
208
Finch, Curtis
11
Baldwin
3:05.55
3
209
McClernon, Ryan
11
Seaford
3:05.58
3
210
Crist, Ryan
11
Ridgefield
3:05.66
6
211
DiMaria, Joseph
11
Immaculate
3:05.71
3
212
Figueroa, Brandon
10
Glassboro
3:05.79
3
213
Trometer, Kenneth
12
Lancaster Centra
3:05.95
5
214
Abunar, Mohammed
10
Trumbull
3:06.56
6
215
Kong, Stanley
10
Manhasset
3:06.62
5
216
DeBiasi, David
11
Manhasset
3:06.72
5
217
Swezey, Joseph
11
Westhill (CT)
3:07.21
3
218
Vlad Deriel, David
-
John F Kennedy (
3:07.23
2
219
Theobrun, Kierkegaards
11
Willingboro
3:07.27
2
220
Fawcett, Connor
12
Farmingdale
3:07.66
6
221
Schmidt, Steven
12
Trinity School
3:07.72
1
222
Richardson, Ben
12
Shaker
3:07.73
1
223
Gonzalo, Alec
11
Fordham Prep
3:07.78
3
224
Gupta, Neil
-
Shaker
3:07.80
3
225
Esconde, Reigniel
11
Columbia
3:07.99
2
226
Rudich, Tyler
12
Trumbull
3:08.01
6
227
Bove, Brenden
9
Iroquois
3:08.09
1
228
Aslov, Asliddin
11
Riverdale/Kingsb
3:08.13
3
229
Yang, Patrick
10
Niskayuna
3:08.26
3
230
Mcclements, Aaron
12
Stillwater Centr
3:08.27
1
231
Broide, Jack
9
Greenwich
3:08.28
8
232
Salazar, Joel
10
Baldwin
3:08.35
1
233
Riveros, Jack
12
Archmere Academy
3:08.55
5
234
Okie, Jackson
10
Coatesville
3:08.82
4
235
Mateo, Luis
10
Hempstead
3:09.10
4
236
Ghorayeb, Amoun
-
Stillwater Centr
3:09.17
3
237
Jain, Rishab
12
Hicksville
3:09.18
8
238
Salas, Oscar
12
Westbury
3:09.27
5
239
Gerosa, Matthew
10
Syosset
3:09.71
4
240
Murgia, Chaz
9
Germantown Acade
3:09.79
6
241
Giraldi, Joseph
11
Cardinal Spellma
3:09.90
1
242
Cubarrubia, Carl
11
Westhill (CT)
3:10.60
3
243
Hayek, Josh
11
Pope John XXIII
3:10.76
4
244
Masone, William
9
Pope John XXIII
3:11.25
4
245
Glauner, Benjamin
11
Manhasset
3:11.26
2
246
Mendez, Will
12
Archmere Academy
3:11.57
4
247
Lawrence, Owen
12
Baldwin
3:11.63
3
248
Tronoski, Patrick
10
Germantown Acade
3:11.77
9
249
Hoffer, Joseph
9
New Hyde Park Me
3:11.88
2
250
Yan, Jiaming
12
John Bowne
3:12.47
2
251
Fricano, Jacob
12
Westhill (NY)
3:12.96
10
252
Li, Brian
11
Manhasset
3:13.21
2
253
Brock, Aidan
-
Columbia
3:13.56
1
254
Lenart, Andrew
12
Shaker
3:13.75
1
255
Dixon, Collin
9
Willingboro
3:13.96
2
256
Godfrey, William
10
Manhasset
3:15.01
2
257
Temple, Carlos
11
Iroquois
3:16.64
1
258
Johnston, Matthew
9
Manhasset
3:16.80
2
259
Ackerman, Alex
-
Benjamin Cardozo
3:17.84
1
260
Cundall, Geoffrey
12
Westhill (NY)
3:17.97
2
261
Sharma, Anuraag
11
Niskayuna
3:18.40
2
262
Randazzo, Luca
11
Glassboro
3:18.65
1
263
Bustos, Cedric
-
Benjamin Cardozo
3:19.46
1
264
Hou, Zhong
10
Hicksville
3:19.93
8
265
Lewis, Jonah
-
Beacon School (N
3:20.15
1
266
Smith, Nathaniel
10
St Benedicts Pre
3:20.47
3
267
Abela, George
-
Benjamin Cardozo
3:20.79
3
268
Gibbons, Connor
-
Manhasset
3:21.19
1
269
Replogle, Mike
9
Coatesville
3:21.49
4
270
Green, Darien
11
William Penn
3:21.99
1
271
Thalheimer, Cole
7
Manhasset
3:22.65
2
272
Banyasz, Jack
11
Columbia Grammar
3:22.97
2
273
Kantu, Devin
10
Manhasset
3:23.05
2
274
Lopez, Harry
9
Glassboro
3:24.09
3
275
Flores, Eric
10
Westbury
3:27.10
1
276
Spain, Jake
9
Germantown Acade
3:28.03
1
277
Saicic, John
11
Glassboro
3:28.52
1
278
Maris, Matt
11
Coatesville
3:31.84
4
279
Demetriades, Alexander
9
Manhasset
3:31.85
2
280
DiCarlantonio, Joe
10
Park Ridge
3:33.14
1
281
Castaneda, Andrew
10
Westbury
3:33.19
3
282
Annan, Samuel
9
Willingboro
3:33.32
2
283
Leduc, Esteban
10
Park Ridge
3:36.67
1
284
Ocotitla, Fernando
11
Monsignor Scanla
3:37.31
1
285
Jain, Sambhav
10
Manhasset
3:39.28
2
286
Aguilar, Richard
-
Evander Childs
3:45.63
1
287
Slevin, Conor
12
Manhasset
4:13.52
2
--
Zobel, Grant
11
Mamaroneck
DNF
10
Mens 1 Mile Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Didonato, Robert
11
Germantown Acade
4:15.78
3
2
Lawler, Sam
12
Pittsford Mendon
4:15.84
3
3
Farrington, Henry
12
Essex
4:16.94
3
4
Dawson, Azaan
11
Fairfield Prep
4:19.55
3
5
King, Charlie
11
Ridgefield
4:19.70
3
6
Braddock, Jackson
11
Southern Regiona
4:19.94
3
7
O'Brien, Joseph
12
Horace Greeley
4:19.97
3
8
Hayes, Getachew
10
La Salle Institu
4:23.02
2
9
Ryan, Niall
12
Fordham Prep
4:23.18
2
10
Canales, Dylan
12
Brooklyn Technic
4:25.56
3
11
Martin, Zach
11
Carmel
4:26.06
2
12
Bendtsen, Nicholas
11
Wolcott
4:26.15
2
13
Murphy, Conor
12
Classical
4:28.61
3
15
Eagan, Ryan
-
The Browning
4:29.29
2
16
Markopoulos, Jason
10
Mamaroneck
4:29.67
1
17
Barbera, Anthony
11
Shenendehowa Cen
4:30.37
2
18
McLaughlin, Colin
11
Westhill (CT)
4:30.78
1
19
Goldberg, Josh
11
Carmel
4:31.20
3
20
Permaul, Shazim
12
Schenectady
4:31.51
2
21
Cardone, Marco
12
Easton Area
4:31.78
1
22
Malushaga, Gent
11
Mamaroneck
4:32.09
1
23
Funk, Colin
10
Paul D Schreiber
4:32.17
1
24
Denatale, Nikhil
10
Trinity School
4:32.78
1
25
Donohue, Thomas
11
Columbia
4:32.97
1
26
Tooker, Brady
11
Saratoga Springs
4:33.45
2
27
Nordheim, Sully
-
Boca Raton Commu
4:33.75
2
28
Smith, James
12
Pittsford Mendon
4:34.54
2
29
Remigino, Tyler
11
Conard
4:35.95
3
30
Sullivan, Eamonn
11
Fordham Prep
4:37.86
1
31
DePinto, Justin
12
Syosset
4:38.65
3
32
Friedrich, Asa
12
Fox Lane
4:39.03
1
33
Lewin, Joshua
12
West Chester Eas
4:39.41
3
34
Brown, Alexander
10
Beacon School (N
4:42.04
3
35
Shanahan, Ryan
12
Shenendehowa Cen
4:42.34
1
36
Carrillo Rubio, Luis
12
Hicksville
4:44.92
1
37
Gregory, Joseph
11
Trumbull
4:45.06
1
38
Rangell, Alex
12
Syosset
4:45.15
1
39
Mulvany, Brendan
12
Iona Preparatory
4:50.11
2
40
Nova, Dominic
12
Columbia
4:51.18
1
Mens 3000 Meters Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sherry, Gavin
10
Conard
8:28.80
0
2
Shaughnessy, Will
12
Brunswick
8:47.20
0
3
Sherry, Callum
10
Conard
8:49.52
0
4
Roeed, Vebjoern
12
Conard
8:49.75
0
5
Planty, Gabriel
12
Watkins Glen
8:49.77
0
6
Linzer, Jason
12
Seaford
8:50.40
0
7
Eagan, Ryan
-
The Browning
8:52.71
0
8
Bush, Ryan
10
Saratoga Springs
8:56.86
0
9
Satterfield, Grady
10
Mt Ararat
9:02.08
0
10
Yi, Andrew
12
Monroe-Woodbury
9:03.40
0
11
Sandifer, Matt
12
Germantown Acade
9:03.78
0
12
Coleman, Walter Jake
11
Scarsdale
9:09.10
0
13
Ireland, Jacob
12
Riverdale/Kingsb
9:12.82
0
14
Bayo, Muhamed
12
Mott Haven
9:13.27
0
15
Mulvany, Brendan
12
Iona Preparatory
9:14.15
0
16
Groneau, Kyle
12
Shenendehowa Cen
9:16.16
0
17
Tardugno, Nicholas
11
Oyster Bay-East
9:27.11
0
--
Avila, Andrew
12
Charter School o
DNF
0
Mens 3200 Meters Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sherry, Gavin
10
Conard
8:59.65
0
2
Shaughnessy, Will
12
Brunswick
9:18.35
0
3
Sherry, Callum
10
Conard
9:20.59
0
4
Planty, Gabriel
12
Watkins Glen
9:21.84
0
5
Roeed, Vebjoern
12
Conard
9:22.63
0
6
Linzer, Jason
12
Seaford
9:24.28
0
7
Eagan, Ryan
-
The Browning
9:27.84
0
8
Bush, Ryan
10
Saratoga Springs
9:31.07
0
9
Sandifer, Matt
12
Germantown Acade
9:36.64
0
10
Satterfield, Grady
10
Mt Ararat
9:36.67
0
11
Yi, Andrew
12
Monroe-Woodbury
9:37.02
0
12
Coleman, Walter Jake
11
Scarsdale
9:44.63
0
13
Ireland, Jacob
12
Riverdale/Kingsb
9:47.54
0
14
Bayo, Muhamed
12
Mott Haven
9:49.21
0
15
Mulvany, Brendan
12
Iona Preparatory
9:51.52
0
16
Groneau, Kyle
12
Shenendehowa Cen
9:57.21
0
17
Tardugno, Nicholas
11
Oyster Bay-East
10:06.44
0
--
Avila, Andrew
12
Charter School o
DNF
0
Mens 2 Miles Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sherry, Gavin
10
Conard
9:02.58
0
2
Shaughnessy, Will
12
Brunswick
9:21.27
0
3
Sherry, Callum
10
Conard
9:23.17
0
4
Planty, Gabriel
12
Watkins Glen
9:24.74
0
5
Roeed, Vebjoern
12
Conard
9:25.77
0
6
Linzer, Jason
12
Seaford
9:27.59
0
7
Eagan, Ryan
-
The Browning
9:31.28
0
8
Bush, Ryan
10
Saratoga Springs
9:34.36
0
9
Sandifer, Matt
12
Germantown Acade
9:39.14
0
10
Satterfield, Grady
10
Mt Ararat
9:39.20
0
11
Yi, Andrew
12
Monroe-Woodbury
9:40.11
0
12
Coleman, Walter Jake
11
Scarsdale
9:47.99
0
13
Ireland, Jacob
12
Riverdale/Kingsb
9:50.94
0
14
Bayo, Muhamed
12
Mott Haven
9:52.87
0
15
Mulvany, Brendan
12
Iona Preparatory
9:55.41
0
16
Groneau, Kyle
12
Shenendehowa Cen
10:01.30
0
17
Tardugno, Nicholas
11
Oyster Bay-East
10:10.08
0
--
Avila, Andrew
12
Charter School o
DNF
0
Mens 2 Miles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Asgari, Cyrus
12
Trumbull
9:40.00
6
2
Diaz, Anthony
11
Farmingdale
9:40.14
6
3
Pagliaccio, Vinny
12
West Seneca East
9:44.32
6
4
Shute, Brady
11
Woodbury
9:46.45
6
5
Franjieh, Julian
10
Niskayuna
9:48.70
6
6
Van Houten, Zachary
11
East Meadow
9:49.85
6
7
Sendek, Jack
11
Briarcliff
9:51.47
5
8
Spanbauer, Daniel
12
Guilderland
9:52.15
5
9
Brimhall, Nathan
10
Shenendehowa Cen
9:52.36
5
10
Winters, Noah
11
Northwest Cathol
9:52.52
5
11
Edwards, Varujan
10
Trumbull
9:55.11
6
12
Glynn, Aidan
11
Shenendehowa Cen
9:55.49
5
13
Simonetti, Vincen
11
Massapequa
9:55.82
5
14
Ellwood, Luke
11
Regis
9:56.37
6
15
Bubbico, Frank
12
Putnam Valley
9:58.58
6
16
Castlevetere, Evan
10
Iroquois
9:58.90
5
17
McClain, Eion
12
Pope John XXIII
10:03.32
6
18
Connelly, Keith
10
Susan Wagner
10:03.81
6
19
Wood, Matt
12
Watkins Glen
10:06.63
5
20
Rice, Collin
12
Lancaster Centra
10:06.84
5
21
Mosher, Robert
12
Weston
10:07.49
5
22
Seok, Bryant
11
Briarcliff
10:08.66
5
23
Perrone, Thomas
11
Port Chester
10:09.10
5
24
Simeone, Joseph
10
Albany Academy f
10:09.74
5
25
Gonzalo, Ruben
11
Union City
10:10.87
6
26
McGarrity, Brian
11
Monsignor Bonner
10:11.45
6
27
Young, Rishi
11
Horace Greeley
10:11.48
5
28
Fricano, Jacob
12
Westhill (NY)
10:11.63
5
29
Pavelec, Daniel
11
Shaker
10:12.93
5
30
Friedman, Alexandre
11
Scarsdale
10:14.05
5
31
Matthews, Kevin
10
Pope John XXIII
10:14.88
5
32
Flanagan, Ryan
12
Irvington
10:15.46
4
33
Tomasello, Ted
12
Iroquois
10:15.90
5
34
Lim, Gillon
11
Weston
10:16.73
3
35
Jared, Deno
11
Shenendehowa Cen
10:17.66
5
36
Tooker, Dawson
11
Saratoga Springs
10:17.68
6
37
Overman, Andrew
11
Wilmington Chris
10:18.99
4
38
Bjorgvinsson, Alex
11
Irvington
10:22.06
4
39
Line, Spencer
10
South Lakes
10:22.64
4
40
Tapia, Joseph
12
Port Chester
10:23.57
5
41
Fitzgerald, Ian
12
Immaculate
10:24.94
4
42
Bergeron, Lucas
12
Mt Ararat
10:25.22
4
43
McCartan, Sean
11
West Seneca East
10:26.43
3
44
Bandsma, Simon
10
Scarsdale
10:26.56
5
45
Griff, Harry
10
Fox Lane
10:27.04
3
46
Thoman, Coln
12
Regis
10:27.17
4
47
Graham, Brayden
12
Stroudsburg
10:27.35
3
48
Boutin, Nate
9
Martin L King Jr
10:28.07
3
49
Loewy, Noah
11
Paul D Schreiber
10:28.71
4
50
Thielke, David
11
Shenendehowa Cen
10:28.72
5
51
Vo, Bronson
10
Trumbull
10:28.78
5
52
Quinn, Sebastian
12
White Plains
10:29.23
5
53
Harris, Brady
11
West Seneca West
10:29.68
4
54
Ethier, Gavin
11
Shenendehowa Cen
10:30.79
5
55
Decker, Devin
10
Schenectady
10:30.97
3
56
Taffet, Ben
10
Rye Neck
10:31.30
1
57
Calderon, Abe
12
South Amboy
10:32.69
4
58
McNab, Jariq
10
Freeport
10:33.32
3
59
Gallagher, James
12
Regis
10:33.70
6
60
Marbrey, Connor
11
Amsterdam
10:34.28
4
61
Chamberland, Andrew
11
Mt Ararat
10:34.60
4
62
Louvet, Lucien
10
Beacon School (N
10:34.65
3
63
Aouchiche, Amokrane
10
WC Mepham
10:35.16
4
64
Jain, Divij
11
Collegiate
10:35.64
4
65
Larkman, Evan
11
West Seneca West
10:37.35
4
66
Furman, Adam
9
Tri-Valley Centr
10:38.06
3
67
Crystal, William
12
Collegiate
10:38.98
4
68
Connell, Tim
12
Pope John XXIII
10:39.34
5
69
Lavelle, Joseph
9
Rye Neck
10:39.71
1
70
Mitchell, Drew
12
Immaculate
10:42.19
4
71
Graham, Matthew
-
Poly Prep Countr
10:43.25
1
72
Anderson, Ethan
10
Schenectady
10:44.36
3
73
Bender, Noah
9
Fox Lane
10:44.55
3
74
Clay, Michael
10
Shenendehowa Cen
10:46.39
5
75
Cassol-Pawson, Nic
11
School Without W
10:46.57
3
76
Demarest, Henry
11
Irvington
10:46.68
4
77
Carr, Angelo
11
Westhill (NY)
10:47.04
4
78
McKiernan, Frankie
12
Pearl River
10:47.27
3
79
Cassidy, Thomas
11
Regis
10:48.21
4
80
Zhao, Dylan
10
Brooklyn Technic
10:49.41
3
81
Villar, Sergio
10
St Benedicts Pre
10:49.63
1
82
Clinton, Brett
11
Irvington
10:49.90
3
83
Molz, James
12
Regis
10:50.28
5
84
Guillen, Anthony
11
Glen Cove
10:50.39
1
85
McHale, Declan
11
Pope John XXIII
10:50.63
4
86
Dogra, Aarav
10
Collegiate
10:51.63
4
87
Levine, Benjamin
10
Pelham Memorial
10:51.68
4
88
Liaskos, Stephen
10
Pelham Memorial
10:52.16
3
89
Bailey, Steven
12
Glen Cove
10:52.30
1
90
Aranoff, Nathan
11
Paul D Schreiber
10:53.33
3
91
Zeiner, Jared
11
Danbury
10:53.42
3
92
Torelli, Michael
-
Woodbury
10:53.67
2
93
Benki, Avaneesh
10
Niskayuna
10:53.86
3
94
Miranda, Anthony
11
William Penn
10:54.12
5
95
McKenzie, Peyton
11
Immaculate
10:54.32
4
96
Hoess, Walter
11
Haldane Central
10:54.77
3
97
Hogan-Murphy, Duke
9
Trinity School
10:54.81
1
98
Marcuse, Jonathan
12
Rye Neck
10:54.92
1
99
Schimitsch, William
11
Regis
10:55.15
4
100
Colon, Spencer
11
Coatesville
10:55.71
3
101
Ploss, Logan
-
Columbia
10:56.07
4
102
Campanile, Everett
11
Haldane Central
10:56.35
3
103
Mendez, Will
12
Archmere Academy
10:56.39
4
104
Searle, Scott Alex
9
Pleasantville (N
10:56.71
3
105
Nebel, Erik
10
Brooklyn Technic
10:57.11
3
106
Thomas, Aasad
10
St Benedicts Pre
10:57.86
1
107
Nie, Carl
11
Syosset
10:58.10
4
108
Riveros, Jack
12
Archmere Academy
11:01.24
4
109
Pasquina, Lucas
12
Rye Neck
11:01.98
1
110
Reisner, Jonah
9
Brooklyn Technic
11:03.38
2
111
Ulloa, Matthew
10
Union City
11:04.08
4
112
Webb, Nico
9
Archbishop Carro
11:04.29
2
113
Purcell, Joseph
12
Fox Lane
11:04.67
3
114
Kalberg, David
12
Immaculate
11:04.93
1
115
Renshaw, Everett
10
Pope John XXIII
11:05.10
2
116
Salonich, Matthew
12
White Plains
11:05.10
3
117
Gehrt, Jacob
12
Archmere Academy
11:05.35
4
118
D'Angelo, Edward
10
Pelham Memorial
11:06.51
2
119
Renshaw, Reuben
9
Pope John XXIII
11:06.59
1
120
Dominguez, Joel
11
Union City
11:07.77
3
121
Lopez-Lamar, Jeuri
10
Freeport
11:08.02
2
122
Dzielinski, Nathan
11
West Seneca West
11:09.15
2
123
DiMaria, Joseph
11
Immaculate
11:09.91
1
124
Orbegozo, Andres
10
Brooklyn Technic
11:10.05
3
125
Hayden, Matthew
11
Pope John XXIII
11:10.06
4
126
Schmidt, Steven
12
Trinity School
11:10.30
2
127
Pures, Robert
10
Hunter College
11:10.62
2
128
Gruerio, Greg
12
Immaculate
11:11.58
2
129
Regan, Alex
12
Ichabod Crane Ce
11:11.78
1
130
Bargeer, Aayaan
10
Shaker
11:12.40
2
131
Lin, Kyle
10
Brooklyn Technic
11:13.07
2
132
Munoz, Julian
12
North Bergen
11:14.23
1
133
Monk Jr., Danzil
9
Freeport
11:14.91
2
134
Mazreku, Musa
11
John Bowne
11:15.32
3
135
Page, Luke
10
Mt Ararat
11:15.65
3
136
Fox, Alex
12
Coatesville
11:15.89
2
137
Albarran, Rafael
10
South Amboy
11:16.22
4
138
Rubenstein, Jack
12
Stillwater Centr
11:19.36
1
139
Parrella, Luke
10
Haldane Central
11:19.56
2
140
Morgan, Dan
10
Iroquois
11:20.78
2
141
Friedman, Zacharie
9
Scarsdale
11:21.34
1
142
Thornton, Micah
9
Wilmington Chris
11:23.87
2
143
Flaherty, Corbin
10
Archbishop Carro
11:25.60
2
144
Tinea, Jeffrey
11
Union City
11:26.27
3
145
Chase, Nate
10
Mt Ararat
11:26.72
3
146
Jamolawicz, Joseph
10
South Amboy
11:27.58
2
147
Chaffin, Daniel
9
Wilmington Chris
11:28.03
1
148
Schonfeld, Sebastien
10
Fox Lane
11:28.58
2
149
Baktidy, Theofani
10
Manhasset
11:30.28
2
150
DeRasse, Ryan
10
Manhasset
11:30.84
3
151
Suzman, Jeremy
10
Scarsdale
11:31.29
2
152
Huinink, Jilles
9
Manhasset
11:31.58
2
153
Kisslinger, John
9
Haldane Central
11:32.04
2
154
Alonso, Daniel
10
Collegiate
11:34.40
4
155
Sharma, Anuraag
11
Niskayuna
11:35.13
2
156
Martin, Andrew
12
La Salle Institu
11:35.70
3
157
Ortez, Edwin
11
North Bergen
11:36.23
1
158
Albarran, Gabrial
-
South Amboy
11:36.35
1
159
Meza, Avelino
12
North Bergen
11:36.92
1
160
MacBain, Scott
12
Westhill (NY)
11:37.57
4
161
Taylor, Brendan
12
Immaculate
11:37.92
1
162
Maani, Zayed
12
North Bergen
11:44.18
2
163
Asher, Colin
9
Great Neck North
11:46.16
1
164
Kirkwood, Jack
12
Stillwater Centr
11:47.74
1
165
Cooley, Kelvin
9
St Benedicts Pre
11:49.24
1
166
Canales, William
10
North Bergen
11:50.10
1
167
Alsadi, Mohamed
11
Union City
11:52.21
2
168
Nudell-Cook, Elijah
12
Hunter College
11:55.64
2
169
Hill, Canaan
10
Wilmington Chris
11:56.22
2
170
Horigan, Shane
8
Pleasantville (N
11:56.89
1
171
Dowling, Ignacio
11
Regis
11:56.94
2
172
Lutz, Will
10
Stillwater Centr
11:58.61
1
173
Canales, Christian
10
North Bergen
12:07.79
2
174
Kasabri, Reilly
11
Pope John XXIII
12:09.02
1
175
Munsey, Logan
10
Mt Ararat
12:35.44
3
176
Marenco, Esteban
9
North Bergen
12:54.77
1
177
Loiaconi, Nicholas
10
Port Chester
12:58.56
1
178
Reyes, Dylan
10
Port Chester
13:05.49
1
179
Skiles, John
10
Wilmington Chris
13:21.03
1
180
Kaser, Matthew
10
Wilmington Chris
13:56.10
2
--
Zhou, Kenny
11
Pope John XXIII
DNF
2
--
McNulty, Nicholas
11
Manhasset
DNF
2
Mens 55m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Stevens Long, Travon
12
Benjamin Banneke
7.67
nwi
0
2
Williams, Urijah
12
St Benedicts Pre
7.82
nwi
0
3
Cambridge, Amir
12
Farmingdale
7.84
nwi
0
4
Jones, Greg-Anthony
12
St Benedicts Pre
7.87
nwi
0
5
Warmington, David
10
Archbishop Carro
7.98
nwi
0
6
Willman, Liam
12
St Anthony's
8.03
nwi
0
7
Boham, Tismark
11
Ichabod Crane Ce
8.07
nwi
0
Mens 55m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Urijah
12
St Benedicts Pre
7.76
nwi
3
2
Stevens Long, Travon
12
Benjamin Banneke
7.89
nwi
2
3
Warmington, David
10
Archbishop Carro
7.95
nwi
8
4
Cambridge, Amir
12
Farmingdale
7.96
nwi
1
5
Jones, Greg-Anthony
12
St Benedicts Pre
8.02
nwi
15
6
Boham, Tismark
11
Ichabod Crane Ce
8.04
nwi
7
7
Hitland, Jacob
12
Randolph
8.07
nwi
12
8
Willman, Liam
12
St Anthony's
8.08
nwi
8
9
Forte, Max
11
Irvington
8.08
nwi
14
10
Dudley, Bryce
10
Archbishop Carro
8.11
nwi
7
11
Mitchell, Jahari
12
St Benedicts Pre
8.12
nwi
9
12
Hubbard, Cristian
12
Colonie Central
8.12
nwi
6
13
De Angelis, Renato
12
Trinity School
8.13
nwi
9
14
Cohen, Jacob
12
Trinity School
8.17
nwi
15
15
Mariacher, Kendall
10
Iroquois
8.19
nwi
13
16
Segal, Charles
12
Hackley
8.20
nwi
4
17
Watson, William
10
South Lakes
8.24
nwi
14
18
Lee, Heemin
11
Hunter College
8.28
nwi
2
19
Jean-Baptiste, Jeremy
12
Baldwin
8.30
nwi
2
20
Pinnock, Devoy
11
Campus Magnet
8.31
nwi
11
21
Paul, Josh
12
Pennsbury
8.31
nwi
10
22
Parson, Jessie
12
New Rochelle
8.32
nwi
4
23
Zieba, Robert
11
Guilderland
8.33
nwi
10
24
Ross, Justin
12
Baldwin
8.36
nwi
9
25
Bevans, Roland
11
Franklin K Lane
8.37
nwi
3
26
Allum, Jamel
12
Susan Wagner
8.38
nwi
3
27
Cho, Donovan
11
Hunter College
8.40
nwi
12
28
Johnson, Syncere
10
Easton Area
8.43
nwi
11
29
Owens, Gavin
10
Green Tech
8.46
nwi
14
30
Simon, Mickenson
11
Westbury
8.49
nwi
12
31
Saha, Josh
12
Hackley
8.50
nwi
11
32
Pouncey, Ameil
10
Coatesville
8.51
nwi
1
33
Reid, Ryan
11
Windsor
8.52
nwi
1
34
Moody, Jaleel
11
Irvington
8.54
nwi
15
35
Slachmuylder, Blake
12
Fox Lane
8.55
nwi
12
36
Bovell, Ayden
10
St Benedicts Pre
8.61
nwi
11
37
Antonecchia, Eric
10
White Plains
8.62
nwi
4
38
Munro, Anthony
10
Seaford
8.63
nwi
5
39
Quesada, Andrew
12
Nyack
8.65
nwi
1
40
Nicklin, Henry
12
Horace Greeley
8.70
nwi
6
42
Muirhead, Kyle
11
St Anthony's
8.74
nwi
11
43
Bower, Ethan
10
South Lakes
8.74
nwi
14
44
Duncan, Kabeal
-
Franklin K Lane
8.80
nwi
8
45
Testa, Marshall
12
Iroquois
8.94
nwi
9
46
Mitchell, Ethan
12
Paul D Schreiber
8.97
nwi
10
47
Bean, Evan
12
Shenendehowa Cen
8.97
nwi
6
48
Keshinro, Abdul
12
New Rochelle
9.00
nwi
13
49
Yurczak, Aleksander
12
Irvington
9.04
nwi
12
50
McAvinue, Riley
12
Archmere Academy
9.05
nwi
6
51
Clearly, Nathaniel
10
Franklin K Lane
9.05
nwi
13
52
Li, Kyle
10
East Meadow
9.18
nwi
5
53
Colella, Christian
11
Pingry
9.20
nwi
4
54
Zeris, Elias
10
Randolph
9.44
nwi
7
55
Ramirez, Esteban
11
Albany Academy f
9.46
nwi
2
56
Margan, Connor
10
Shenendehowa Cen
9.49
nwi
5
57
Galarraga, Kevin
10
North Bergen
9.50
nwi
12
58
McLaughlin, Tyler
11
Columbia
9.51
nwi
8
59
Chintoo, Michael
11
Fordham Prep
9.52
nwi
10
60
Meyers, James
10
Baldwin
9.53
nwi
15
61
Guan, Gordon
10
Susan Wagner
9.59
nwi
2
62
Blake, Josiah
9
C.H. Flowers
9.63
nwi
11
63
Kelly, Luke
12
Westhill (NY)
9.69
nwi
9
64
Scotto, Anthony
10
WC Mepham
9.71
nwi
13
65
Frankel, Charlie
9
Trinity School
9.87
nwi
2
66
Baumgartner, Brandon
10
South Lakes
9.92
nwi
15
67
Buccieri, Vincent
11
Fordham Prep
10.01
nwi
5
68
Yang, Max
12
Scarsdale
10.06
nwi
1
69
Parker, Liam
9
Fox Lane
10.07
nwi
15
70
Budram, Michael
11
C.H. Flowers
10.16
nwi
3
71
Michaelsen, Trey
12
Immaculate
10.55
nwi
10
72
Dekenipp, Connor
10
Island Trees
10.70
nwi
7
73
Yum, Everett
9
Trinity School
10.71
nwi
12
74
Ahmetaj, Gerald
9
Pleasantville (N
10.73
nwi
11
75
Mendelsohn, Oliver
10
Pingry
10.77
nwi
7
76
Farouki, Farris
9
Trinity School
10.83
nwi
11
77
Vora, Manit
12
East Meadow
10.87
nwi
13
78
Moncado, Yohance
11
Willingboro
10.89
nwi
9
79
Gondal, Khizar
10
North Bergen
11.18
nwi
13
80
Marenco, Esteban
9
North Bergen
11.69
nwi
10
--
Jacobs, DeShawn
12
Shenendehowa Cen
DNF
nwi
6
--
Worrel, Justis
12
St Benedicts Pre
DNF
nwi
7
--
Butler, George
12
Coatesville
FS
nwi
6
Mens 1 Mile Steeplechase Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Reers, Kyle
12
Delaware Valley
4:49.11
2
2
Kaluta, Jan
12
Great Neck North
5:02.36
2
3
Jurek, Hunter
11
West Seneca East
5:04.19
2
4
Murphy, Dennis
11
Columbia
5:05.50
2
5
Ruiz, Christian
11
West Seneca West
5:08.11
2
6
Spanbauer, Daniel
12
Guilderland
5:10.25
2
7
Davis, Nathan
10
Columbia
5:11.80
2
8
Scardigno, Matthew
11
Paul D Schreiber
5:12.13
2
9
Dente, Nick
12
New Rochelle
5:18.42
1
10
Caban, Devin
12
Bayonne
5:20.84
2
11
Zawadzki, Jack
11
Benjamin Cardozo
5:24.36
2
12
Nebel, Erik
10
Brooklyn Technic
5:24.89
1
13
Silva, Moises
11
North Bergen
5:25.84
2
14
Mercado, Christian
12
Saratoga Springs
5:25.94
2
15
Mascardi, Vincent
12
Ballston Spa
5:26.05
2
16
D'Angelo, Edward
10
Pelham Memorial
5:41.33
1
17
Kayafas, Anthony
12
Benjamin Cardozo
5:41.72
1
18
Wu, Kelly
11
Francis Lewis
5:42.21
1
19
Shah, Mihir
12
North Bergen
6:05.84
1
Mens 4x200 Relay Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Newburgh Free
1:34.38
1
2
Relay Team
Cornwall Central
1:34.80
1
3
Relay Team
Shenendehowa Cen
1:35.40
1
4
Relay Team
Danbury
1:37.85
1
5
Relay Team
Stuyvesant
1:38.25
1
6
Relay Team
Cornwall Central
1:39.78
2
7
Relay Team
Success Academy
1:40.98
2
8
Relay Team
Lancaster Centra
1:41.04
2
9
Relay Team
Mt Ararat
1:41.77
3
10
Relay Team
Oceanside
1:42.55
2
11
Relay Team
Uniondale
1:43.56
1
12
Relay Team
Francis Lewis
1:44.33
3
13
Relay Team
Boys & Girls
1:46.01
2
14
Relay Team
Samuel Gompers
1:46.49
3
15
Relay Team
Monroe-Woodbury
1:47.03
2
16
Relay Team
Danbury
1:48.70
3
17
Relay Team
Colonie Central
1:49.43
4
18
Relay Team
Syosset
1:52.21
4
19
Relay Team
Samuel Gompers
1:52.64
4
20
Relay Team
Nanuet
1:52.86
3
21
Relay Team
Colonie Central
2:01.05
4
22
Relay Team
Hendrick Hudson
2:01.71
4
23
Relay Team
Hendrick Hudson
2:25.25
4
--
Relay Team
Colonie Central
DNF
3
--
Relay Team
Syosset
DNF
4
Mens 4x200 Relay Middle School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Hackensack Junio
1:55.12
0
2
Relay Team
Hackensack Junio
1:58.74
0
3
Relay Team
Nanuet
2:00.85
0
4
Relay Team
Tatnall
2:06.67
0
Mens 4x200 Relay Novice
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Guilderland
1:34.51
1
2
Relay Team
Newburgh Free
1:35.27
1
3
Relay Team
Oceanside
1:35.51
2
4
Relay Team
Spring Creek Cam
1:36.53
1
5
Relay Team
South Bronx
1:37.46
1
6
Relay Team
Cornwall Central
1:38.10
2
7
Relay Team
Danbury
1:38.77
2
8
Relay Team
W T Clarke
1:39.23
1
9
Relay Team
School Without W
1:39.40
2
10
Relay Team
Monroe-Woodbury
1:39.81
2
11
Relay Team
Briarcliff
1:40.92
1
12
Relay Team
East Meadow
1:43.43
3
13
Relay Team
Oyster Bay-East
1:43.95
3
14
Relay Team
West Seneca West
1:47.32
3
15
Relay Team
Nanuet
1:47.59
4
16
Relay Team
Oceanside
1:48.43
3
17
Relay Team
South Bronx
1:48.56
4
18
Relay Team
Syosset
1:54.62
4
19
Relay Team
Syosset
2:00.75
4
20
Relay Team
Uniondale
2:01.06
2
Mens 4x200 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Archbishop Carro
1:31.04
0
2
Relay Team
Wilbur Cross
1:31.33
0
3
Relay Team
Westbury
1:32.57
0
4
Relay Team
Coatesville
1:32.58
0
5
Relay Team
Upper Darby Seni
1:33.35
0
6
Relay Team
Edison Technical
1:34.29
0
Mens 4x200 Relay Youth
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
VELOCITY TRACK C
1:54.28
0
2
Relay Team
New York Novas T
1:59.42
0
Mens 4x200 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Lesesne,
Ebron, Harbor
Archbishop Carro
1:31.17
2
2
Allen, Kuunifaa,
Frazier, Leger
Westbury
1:31.46
1
3
Cue, Hyslop,
Owen, Williams
Wilbur Cross
1:32.16
5
4
Bessick, Burgess,
Lacey, Barrett-
Coatesville
1:32.27
2
5
Adams, Moore,
Wade, Washingt
Edison Technical
1:32.53
4
6
Brooks, Okyne,
Williams, Mayo
Upper Darby Seni
1:32.60
3
7
Bunch, Paul,
Kostrzew, Turner
Pennsbury
1:32.71
3
8
Quinn, James,
Richberg, Mason
Freeport
1:32.93
5
10
Sinclair, Ridley,
Essien, Holt
Holy Trinity
1:33.07
4
9
De Silva, Hubbard,
Dickerso, Genovese
Colonie Central
1:33.07
9
11
Savage, Villarre,
Custer, Ryu
Hatboro Horsham
1:33.24
3
12
Phillips, Parson,
Jennings, Vargas
New Rochelle
1:33.34
1
13
Drew, Garcia-G,
Barry Jr, Musa
Green Tech
1:34.77
6
14
Crenshaw, Clendeni,
Parker, Sorey
C.H. Flowers
1:35.04
2
15
Wheeler, Matthews,
Adadjo, Cozzy
Columbia
1:35.11
6
16
Ibalio, Oluwasom,
Austin, Evans
Nyack
1:35.13
5
17
Strand, Ogbonna,
Reid, Wiggs
Shaker
1:35.20
7
18
Delphin, Myles,
Robinson, Davis
Schenectady
1:35.63
7
19
Morton, Mazurkie,
Good, Vasquez
Brien McMahon
1:35.70
7
20
McMahan, Bean,
Jacobs, Goldman
Shenendehowa Cen
1:36.07
3
21
Moronta, Roberts,
Henry, Casco-Qu
Pleasantville (N
1:36.51
3
22
Gayle, Murphy,
Alexande, Clarke
Windsor
1:36.53
1
23
Tirona, Gregory,
Hamlett, Coker
South Lakes
1:36.56
2
24
Relay Team
Willingboro
1:36.67
10
25
Ofoegbu, Peiffer,
Scott, Thomas
Harry S Truman (
1:36.68
4
26
Brown, Ephrem,
Marquez, Thompson
North Bergen
1:36.72
2
27
Corpus, Vitucci,
Jervis, Adekoya
Susan Wagner
1:36.74
5
28
Pereira, Detz,
Denizard, Benedict
Randolph
1:36.79
1
29
Craft, Watson,
Williams, Bower
South Lakes
1:36.89
6
30
Johnson, Cleghorn,
Duhaney, Shankle
Samuel J Tilden
1:36.93
5
31
Doss-Sta, Iliopoul,
Lewis-Sh, Oyeyemi
William Penn
1:36.99
9
32
Bailey, Caruso,
Wali, Mclean
Derby
1:37.08
1
33
Barsky, Dileo,
Cardone, Seymour
Trumbull
1:37.14
6
34
Chang, Thomas,
Kramer, O''Brien
Syosset
1:37.14
1
35
Allen, Allen,
Budhu, Johnson
Freeport
1:37.15
8
36
Hyatt, Kehayas,
Zeris, Zarro
Randolph
1:37.24
7
37
Lombardo, Dec,
Burke, Franco
Byram Hills
1:37.48
14
38
Crisp, Amir-Tow,
Smith, Keshinro
New Rochelle
1:37.79
7
39
Beard, Ferguson,
Perry, Romero
Coatesville
1:38.02
14
40
Dale, Dabney,
Ramachan, Chattert
Shenendehowa Cen
1:38.11
15
41
Downer, Simon,
Watson, Jules
Westbury
1:38.26
6
42
Cherry, D'Aloia,
Okwaning, Arzu
Cardinal Spellma
1:38.30
3
43
Weekes, Richards,
Julien, Smith
Boys & Girls
1:38.40
4
44
Bryan, Moe,
Pinnock, Smith
Campus Magnet
1:38.61
5
45
Gold, Moody,
Royal, Owumi
C.H. Flowers
1:39.00
2
46
Gilday, Tervay,
Ehrlich, Iyok
Shaker
1:39.03
13
47
Hsu, Maitland,
Kazokas, Bodendor
WC Mepham
1:39.18
8
48
Walker, Artis,
Bacchus, Johnson
White Plains
1:39.35
10
49
Dongelew, Higgins,
Diaz, Khalafal
Colonie Central
1:39.52
10
50
Kawaguch, Mitchell,
Green, Torres
Paul D Schreiber
1:39.64
11
51
Caldwell, Baker,
Blocker, Alexande
SLA Beeber
1:39.81
8
52
Comparin, Murphy,
Johnson, Praileau
Albany Academy f
1:39.81
15
53
Papapano, Biaggi,
Moody, Shimizu
Irvington
1:39.96
15
54
Boybeyi, Harbour,
Lowe, Elshoway
South Lakes
1:40.04
15
55
Marinacc, Revelas,
Coxford, Rogalski
Lancaster Centra
1:40.07
15
56
Ecclesto, Baltazar,
Fulton, Tran
Fordham Prep
1:40.16
10
57
Bejarano, Roman,
St. Hila, Epp
St John The Bapt
1:40.29
8
58
Gonzalez, Evans,
Irizarry, Paul
New Rochelle
1:40.37
8
59
Erskine, Williams,
Pichardo, Hall
Cardinal Spellma
1:40.42
10
60
Falace, Russo,
Wood, Ugali
Niskayuna
1:40.64
16
61
Hildago, Marte,
Kessler, Masi
Port Chester
1:40.78
10
62
Htoo, Fajen,
Eldred, McLaughl
Columbia
1:41.13
11
63
Cephus, Petricon,
Cephus, Quesada
Nyack
1:41.21
7
64
Ventura, Chandakk,
Chiang, Mei
Syosset
1:41.26
9
65
Frost, Kenny,
Mulholla, Ferrara
Westhill (NY)
1:41.39
15
66
Knapp, McDonoug,
McBride, Zieba
Guilderland
1:41.62
11
67
Harris, Wesley,
McClain-, Reasons
Coatesville
1:42.68
13
68
Blair, Blachowi,
Wyzykiew, Willit
Iroquois
1:42.68
12
69
Mascardi, Curley,
Hannah, McNamara
Ballston Spa
1:42.94
16
70
El Mlila, Warringt,
Carriero, Ivaldy
Island Trees
1:43.91
4
71
Hamilton, Cazeau,
Ryan, Sewell
Samuel J Tilden
1:44.18
13
72
Isiguzo, Joung-Se,
Isiguzo, Jung
Shaker
1:44.19
13
73
Roldan, Golebiew,
Thomas, Vaghela
Hicksville
1:44.23
13
74
Dorsey-R, Lewis,
Stephens, Eaddy
Elmont Memorial
1:44.69
9
75
Bieg, Cooke,
Cordero, Wallen
Averill Park Cen
1:44.93
11
76
McNamara, Rivera,
Lewis, Emery
Putnam Valley
1:44.93
9
77
Moran, Catalano,
Pettenat, Ng
Pleasantville (N
1:46.11
12
78
Davis, n,
Varvatso, Yagudaev
William C Bryant
1:46.30
12
79
Decoteau, Jean-Bap,
Acosta, Elcock
Baldwin
1:47.74
4
80
La, Mun,
Greilshe, Igbide
Paul D Schreiber
1:47.88
12
81
Rizzo, Choi,
Prince, Motchour
Paul D Schreiber
1:48.27
12
82
Ramirez, Davis,
Quiridum, Campos
Port Chester
1:49.22
11
83
Pocorobb, Hamel,
Hazaz, Richards
Bethlehem Centra
1:49.51
6
84
Yaser, Zou,
Suarez, Miranda
William C Bryant
1:50.27
14
85
Villamil, Appiah B,
Peralta, Khor
John Bowne
1:50.47
16
86
Mooney, Saldana,
Martin, Coyle
Pleasantville (N
1:51.85
13
87
Niezabyt, Ajagbe,
Davis, Osorio
Westhill (NY)
1:52.00
16
88
Joseph, Johnson,
Rosa-Cha, Pena
St John The Bapt
1:52.23
12
89
Gonzalez, Santos,
Delatorr, Graham
Fordham Prep
1:53.05
14
90
Relay Team
Willingboro
1:53.57
9
91
Overman, Hill,
Seeman, Chen
Wilmington Chris
1:56.35
14
92
Guillen, Callahan,
Mendez, Roberts
Glen Cove
2:04.37
16
93
Byfield, Blasdell,
Blasdell, Rapley
Pleasantville (N
2:06.95
14
--
Rodrigue, Coello,
Jourden, DiChiara
Fordham Prep
DNF
11
Mens 4x400 Relay Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Newburgh Free
3:36.95
0
2
Relay Team
Colonie Central
3:47.82
0
3
Relay Team
Colonie Central
3:57.74
0
4
Relay Team
School Without W
3:58.74
0
5
Relay Team
Nanuet
3:59.42
0
6
Relay Team
Massapequa
4:00.74
0
7
Relay Team
Danbury
4:03.21
0
8
Relay Team
Oceanside
4:05.31
0
9
Relay Team
Massapequa
4:14.82
0
10
Relay Team
East Meadow
4:16.75
0
11
Relay Team
Hendrick Hudson
4:18.20
0
12
Relay Team
Nanuet
4:18.46
0
13
Relay Team
Colonie Central
4:24.19
0
14
Relay Team
East Meadow
4:30.83
0
15
Relay Team
Colonie Central
4:36.30
0
Mens 4x400 Relay Novice
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Danbury
3:38.47
1
2
Relay Team
Newburgh Free
3:38.70
1
3
Relay Team
Minisink Valley
3:42.14
1
4
Relay Team
North Warren Reg
3:43.21
1
5
Relay Team
Oceanside
3:45.96
1
6
Relay Team
Massapequa
3:48.68
1
7
Relay Team
Hendrick Hudson
3:49.40
2
8
Relay Team
School Without W
3:49.49
1
9
Relay Team
Spring Creek Cam
3:49.82
1
10
Relay Team
Oceanside
3:57.90
2
11
Relay Team
Guilderland
3:58.24
2
12
Relay Team
West Seneca West
3:59.05
2
13
Relay Team
Danbury
4:03.19
2
14
Relay Team
Oyster Bay-East
4:03.24
1
15
Relay Team
Danbury
4:06.91
2
16
Relay Team
Nanuet
4:19.17
2
17
Relay Team
North Warren Reg
4:23.26
2
Mens 4x400 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ye, Kogan,
Mcletchi, Bertini
Columbia Grammar
3:28.88
1
2
Alexande, Resnick,
Best, Roberts
Medgar Evers Col
3:29.25
1
3
Gray-Jor, Robinson,
Taylor, Hatcher
Uniondale
3:30.38
1
4
Williams, Phillips,
Basile, Scalzo
Easton Area
3:33.16
2
5
Dixon, Toussain,
Stoney, Sims
Willingboro
3:35.40
2
6
Clendeni, Hardy,
Parker, Crenshaw
C.H. Flowers
3:35.75
1
7
Boham, Cavagnar,
Warner, Seabury
Ichabod Crane Ce
3:36.40
3
8
Stephens, Silburn,
Chapman, Soto
Boys & Girls
3:37.72
1
9
Munro, Luong,
Chin, Woolery
Penncrest
3:38.89
1
10
Caldwell, Baker,
Wallace, Alexande
SLA Beeber
3:41.07
2
11
Relay Team
Boys & Girls
3:41.14
2
12
Moody, Davies,
Sorey, Royal
C.H. Flowers
3:45.94
2
13
Ehrlich, Iftiger,
Roczniak, Sheppeck
Shaker
3:46.42
3
14
Wallace, Dongelew,
LaSorba, Johnson
Colonie Central
3:47.71
2
15
Gbeen, Young,
Clements, Johnson
Willingboro
3:48.16
2
16
Paryz, Whitaker,
Zak, Smistek
Lancaster Centra
3:49.19
3
17
Robinson, Borzilli,
Gandolfo, Sigman
West Seneca West
3:52.70
3
18
Pau, Pasquali,
Tolentin, Luthra
Francis Lewis
3:58.19
3
19
Owumi, Jimason,
Blake, Gold
C.H. Flowers
4:00.19
3
20
Diaz, Higgins,
Khalafal, McFeeley
Colonie Central
4:00.84
3
Mens 4x800 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Luong, Chin,
Kelly, Woolery
Penncrest
8:02.78
1
2
O'Neill, Kiley,
Maass, Maley
Manhasset
8:03.74
1
3
Stephens, Chapman,
Silburn, Soto
Boys & Girls
8:12.94
1
4
Carter, Deveuax,
Iseminge, Kelly
Coatesville
8:16.69
1
5
Guarino, Gagliard,
Kinder, Lew
Freehold Townshi
8:19.28
1
6
Feyl, Borda,
Camacho, Horgan
Holy Ghost Prepa
8:20.85
1
7
Taylor, Melara-P,
Scardign, Funk
Paul D Schreiber
8:24.48
1
8
Winnicki, Rice,
Blatto, Rogalski
Lancaster Centra
8:25.73
2
9
Cusato, Burke,
Spanbaue, O'Brien
Guilderland
8:26.37
1
10
Zerbarin, Watson,
Esquivel, Ortiz
Island Trees
8:26.40
1
11
Barr, Bednarci,
Sroka, Ware
Pennsbury
8:27.40
1
12
Levchenk, Vazquez-,
Garretso, Mendonca
Shaker
8:28.80
1
13
Bonestee, Millingt,
Limoges, Millette
Averill Park Cen
8:32.16
2
14
Prudhomm, Boykin,
Gibson, Ramirez
South Lakes
8:32.99
1
15
Ramos, Dzikowic,
Marbrey, Gomez
Amsterdam
8:42.14
2
16
Farnan, Kromer,
Murphy, Davis
Columbia
8:42.18
2
17
Jurek, McCartan,
Pagliacc, Sullivan
West Seneca East
8:44.02
2
18
Berry-Ga, Bergeron,
Chamberl, Satterfi
Mt Ararat
8:44.77
2
19
Markos, Carcich,
Rector, MacArthu
Ridgefield
8:45.11
1
20
Ghorayeb, Pernicia,
Moraci, Gannon
Stillwater Centr
8:51.42
2
21
Caruth, Mirabell,
Stowers-, Berger
School Without W
8:53.98
2
22
Harris, Larkman,
Ruiz, Fogarty
West Seneca West
8:55.46
2
23
Brodsky, McDonoug,
Namiot, DeMarco
Ridgefield
8:56.28
2
24
Esse, Anthony,
Weaver, DeHoust
South Lakes
8:56.38
2
25
Avila, Cruz,
Correa, Torres
La Salle Academy
8:57.42
2
26
Hui, Pau,
Wu, Bicic
Francis Lewis
9:05.39
2
27
Brown, Kelliher,
Patton, Flax
Pennsbury
9:09.77
2
28
Davis, Holmes,
Judge, Keller
Colonie Central
9:10.67
2
29
Line, Deker,
Grover, Loverane
South Lakes
9:13.71
2
30
Ploss, Norton,
Beattie, Marra
Columbia
9:15.19
2
31
Avery, Counterm,
Spanbaue, Thompson
Guilderland
9:17.89
2
32
Fajen, Esconde,
Shaw, Brock
Columbia
9:20.61
2
Mens SMR 1600m Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mercurio, Roznitsk,
Supple, Martinez
Pascack Valley
3:38.41
1
2
Ellison, Thomas,
Veith, Spielman
Friends' Central
3:40.54
1
3
Nova, Adadjo,
Cozzy, Donohue
Columbia
3:40.76
1
4
Ehrlich, Reid,
Wiggs, Randall
Shaker
3:41.89
1
5
Baker, Pepe,
Jupp, King
Ridgefield
3:43.47
1
6
Gonzalez, Wagnac,
Love, Owens
East Meadow
3:44.84
1
7
Nivar, Miller,
Nachman, Wolfson
Riverdale Countr
3:50.00
1
8
Campbell, Bangura,
Scott, Williams
Hempstead
3:51.72
1
9
Thomas, Carey,
Ng, Udov
Stuyvesant
3:52.98
2
10
Dickerso, Hubbard,
De Silva, Genovese
Colonie Central
3:53.26
1
11
Pitchhay, Cuomo,
Tu, Al-okla
Wheatley
3:54.22
2
12
Burgess, Bessick,
Lacey, Reed
Coatesville
3:57.26
2
13
Pablo Br, Barrient,
Bonfigli, Boylan
Ridgefield
3:57.29
2
14
Cherry, D'Aloia,
Okwaning, Arzu
Cardinal Spellma
3:59.02
2
15
Ouida, Diaz,
Fischer, Martin
Columbia Grammar
4:01.01
2
16
Blair, Mariache,
Lee Test, Castleve
Iroquois
4:04.03
2
17
Revelas, Zak,
Coxford, Reid
Lancaster Centra
4:05.63
2
18
Osae, Woodley,
Bonhomme, Sampson
Valley Stream So
4:09.08
1
19
Erskine, Cohen,
Bufano, Giraldi
Cardinal Spellma
4:16.67
2
20
Brown, Ghorayeb,
Price, Pernicia
Stillwater Centr
4:29.47
2
Mens DMR 1200-400-800-1600m Invitational
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Isabella, Ryu,
Lasseter, Comber
Hatboro Horsham
10:24.47
0
2
Oakes, Miller,
Nivar, Wolfson
Riverdale Countr
10:26.93
0
3
Destasio, Crea,
McDermot, Bravo
Iona Preparatory
10:27.11
0
4
Cass, Amir-Tow,
Chavez, Marine
New Rochelle
10:29.64
0
5
Qadri, Cook,
Fernande, Wronski
Susan Wagner
10:37.08
0
6
Rhinehar, Williams,
Basile, Cardone
Easton Area
10:49.46
0
7
Feyl, Borda,
Horgan, Puckett
Holy Ghost Prepa
10:53.45
0
8
Levchenk, Iftiger,
Randall, Mendonca
Shaker
11:01.73
0
9
Bello-Su, Brown,
Herrera, Ireland
Riverdale/Kingsb
11:04.53
0
10
Weaver, Jelveh,
Worth, Yohn
Packer Collegiat
11:08.47
0
Mens 4x55 Shuttle Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Libero, Reilly,
Albright, Sternefe
Pope John XXIII
33.39
1
2
Zarro, Zeris,
Hyatt, Hitland
Randolph
34.31
1
3
Irby, Cohen,
De Angel, Frankel
Trinity School
34.33
2
4
Cho, Kurtz,
Thompson, Lee
Hunter College
35.68
2
5
Forte, Yurczak,
Moody, Demarest
Irvington
36.43
2
6
Mariache, Testa,
Cantie, Wyzykiew
Iroquois
36.97
3
7
Hannah, Stoffel,
Gaudin, Mull
Ballston Spa
42.05
3
Mens Shot Put Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Granger, Lee
9
Hillhouse
34-08.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Pau, Brandon
9
Francis Lewis
34-05.75
(508.00m)
0
3
Ortiz, Lewis
9
Colonie Central
29-09.75
(508.00m)
0
4
Yarlagadda, Aakash
9
Monroe-Woodbury
29-07.50
(508.00m)
0
5
Kim, Parker
9
Syosset
29-00.50
(508.00m)
0
6
Campbell, Aiden
9
Colonie Central
27-04.75
(508.00m)
0
7
O'Connor, Zach
9
Colonie Central
26-06.25
(508.00m)
0
8
Cajamarca, Christopher
9
Nanuet
25-06.00
(508.00m)
0
9
Medina, Ben
9
Stuyvesant
24-05.25
(508.00m)
0
10
Ally, Shuaib
9
HS for Construct
24-04.75
(508.00m)
0
11
Siuba, Lukas
9
Colonie Central
24-00.25
(508.00m)
0
12
Frankel, Charlie
9
Trinity School
23-03.00
(508.00m)
0
13
Cornacchia, John
9
Wheatley
22-11.75
(508.00m)
0
14
Bielfeld, Peter
9
Monroe-Woodbury
22-07.50
(508.00m)
0
15
Bader, Quentin
9
Trinity School
22-01.25
(508.00m)
0
16
Lynch, Ryan
9
Archbishop Carro
21-04.50
(508.00m)
0
17
Patel, Romil
9
Nanuet
21-01.50
(508.00m)
0
18
Rosselli, Nick
9
Colonie Central
20-08.50
(508.00m)
0
19
Kiesal, Ryan
9
Monroe-Woodbury
19-09.75
(508.00m)
0
20
Bakhodirov, Mukhammodriz
9
William E Grady
19-08.75
(508.00m)
0
Mens Shot Put Middle School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Thomas Matlock
05-Unattache
41-00.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Warmington, Kyle
13-14
USA-JA
34-05.00
(508.00m)
0
3
Hetzler, Nico
7
Robert Wagner
31-08.00
(508.00m)
0
4
Whitfield, Gary
7
New Horizon Trac
27-05.25
(508.00m)
0
5
Carolina, Christopher
7
Marketing and Le
25-07.50
(508.00m)
0
6
Fevriere, Aidan
6
New Horizon Trac
22-10.75
(508.00m)
0
7
Masters, Kemere
7
Marketing and Le
22-04.75
(508.00m)
0
8
Pilgrim Roberts, Tiwari
7
New Horizon Trac
21-09.75
(508.00m)
0
9
Clark, Jeremiah
7
Robert Wagner
20-04.75
(508.00m)
0
10
Harris, Dylan
7
Marketing and Le
19-04.75
(508.00m)
0
11
Cunningham, Jahmar
6
New Horizon Trac
19-02.25
(508.00m)
0
Mens Shot Put Novice
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Benjamin Shue
07-Unattache
46-03.75
(508.00m)
1
2
Tharpe, James
12
Newburgh Free
45-03.50
(508.00m)
2
3
Laudicina, Joseph
12
Massapequa
41-11.25
(508.00m)
2
4
Duran, Andres
11
Oceanside
38-06.00
(508.00m)
2
5
Jules, Alan
11
HS for Construct
37-05.75
(508.00m)
1
6
Nunez Moran, Tyrese
11
Franklin K Lane
35-08.75
(508.00m)
2
7
Philogene, Adam
-
Erasmus Hall
34-10.50
(508.00m)
2
8
Giardina, Mike
11
Cornwall Central
33-00.00
(508.00m)
2
9
Lindemann, Casey
12
Briarcliff
32-11.75
(508.00m)
2
10
Tubridy, Matthew
11
Collegiate
32-08.00
(508.00m)
2
11
Resnick, Brenden
12
Wheatley
32-06.00
(508.00m)
2
12
Rashedy, Abdul
12
East Meadow
32-02.50
(508.00m)
2
13
Lee, Michael
11
Hendrick Hudson
31-07.25
(508.00m)
2
14
Doyle, Lonel
11
Archbishop Carro
31-07.00
(508.00m)
1
15
Rastogi, Raghav
11
Briarcliff
31-03.00
(508.00m)
1
16
Rodriguez, Louis
-
Albertus Magnus
30-07.50
(508.00m)
2
17
Jackson, DeQuan
11
Archbishop Carro
28-10.75
(508.00m)
2
18
Trillo, Sebastian
12
Hendrick Hudson
27-08.25
(508.00m)
1
19
Goncalves, Daniel
11
Hendrick Hudson
27-07.50
(508.00m)
1
20
Holland, Nichoals
11
Albertus Magnus
27-04.50
(508.00m)
2
21
D'Onofrio, Theo
10
Briarcliff
27-03.75
(508.00m)
1
22
Andonian, Lucas
12
Hendrick Hudson
27-01.25
(508.00m)
1
23
Bloom, Matthew
9
Oceanside
27-00.75
(508.00m)
1
24
Curti, Travis
11
Albertus Magnus
27-00.25
(508.00m)
2
25
Tumminello, Calogero
11
Oyster Bay-East
26-10.50
(508.00m)
1
26
Adebiyi, Daniel
-
South Bronx
26-10.00
(508.00m)
1
27
Melendez, Brandon
11
Cornwall Central
25-10.75
(508.00m)
2
28
Correia, Brandon
12
William E Grady
24-03.50
(508.00m)
1
29
Aqino-Okeke, Daniel
11
Wheatley
23-05.00
(508.00m)
1
30
Lee, Matt
10
Briarcliff
23-01.25
(508.00m)
1
31
Lema, Patrick
10
Albertus Magnus
21-11.00
(508.00m)
1
32
Denison, Sam
12
Scarsdale
19-00.25
(508.00m)
1
33
Falu, Ryan
11
South Bronx
18-04.25
(508.00m)
1
--
Kehoe, Tyler
9
Briarcliff
DQ
(--)
1
--
Sperazza, Parker
11
Putnam Valley
DQ
(--)
1
--
Hiciano, Allendy
11
South Bronx
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Shot Put Sophomore
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Moore Jr, Gary
10
Hillhouse
50-01.00
(508.00m)
2
2
Pinckney, Michael
10
HS for Construct
49-08.50
(508.00m)
2
3
Ngobili, Makachi
10
C.H. Flowers
42-08.00
(508.00m)
2
4
Bold, Leo
10
Shenendehowa Cen
38-06.25
(508.00m)
2
5
McKinney, Richard
10
Lancaster Centra
38-05.00
(508.00m)
2
6
Langone, Anthony
10
Massapequa
37-10.50
(508.00m)
2
7
Bona, Ryan
10
Brien McMahon
36-06.75
(508.00m)
2
8
Sarda, Jesus
10
Colonie Central
34-11.25
(508.00m)
2
9
Carthens, Orlando
10
Cornwall Central
34-09.25
(508.00m)
2
10
Alexander, Ethan
10
Ellenville Centr
34-05.00
(508.00m)
2
11
Scime, Zach
10
Springville-Grif
34-02.50
(508.00m)
2
12
Heary, Jack
10
Lancaster Centra
32-09.50
(508.00m)
2
13
Sargeant, Luke
-
Erasmus Hall
32-00.75
(508.00m)
2
14
Walker, Morris
10
School Without W
31-07.00
(508.00m)
2
15
Bedient, Edmund
10
West Seneca West
30-11.50
(508.00m)
2
16
O'Sullivan, Jake
10
Nanuet
30-10.25
(508.00m)
2
17
Pollard, Andreus
-
George Westingho
30-10.00
(508.00m)
1
18
Cascio, Jack
10
Seaford
30-08.25
(508.00m)
1
19
Castro, Bryan
10
Cornwall Central
30-04.00
(508.00m)
1
20
Capicotto, Gabriel
10
Hendrick Hudson
30-01.00
(508.00m)
2
21
Grotz, Aiden
10
Massapequa
29-11.50
(508.00m)
1
22
Farrell, Liam
10
W T Clarke
29-09.00
(508.00m)
2
23
Wang, Lucas
10
Collegiate
29-05.00
(508.00m)
1
24
Kibler, Alexander
10
West Seneca West
28-09.75
(508.00m)
1
25
Lane, Alex
10
Cornwall Central
28-09.25
(508.00m)
2
26
Cipriano, Nicholas
10
Massapequa
27-11.00
(508.00m)
1
27
Boccafola, Everett
10
Syosset
27-05.25
(508.00m)
1
28
Yang, Jayson
10
Nanuet
27-04.50
(508.00m)
1
29
Monty, Nicholas
10
Massapequa
27-01.00
(508.00m)
1
30
Manolo, Ethan
10
Cornwall Central
26-09.00
(508.00m)
2
31
Jose, Kenneth
10
Syosset
26-01.00
(508.00m)
1
32
Green, James
10
Nanuet
25-06.50
(508.00m)
1
33
Tozzo, Luke
10
Fox Lane
25-03.50
(508.00m)
1
34
Sanders, Aidan
10
Wheatley
24-10.00
(508.00m)
1
35
Castillo, Kevin
10
Syosset
23-08.75
(508.00m)
1
36
Wong, Aidan
10
Hendrick Hudson
22-02.25
(508.00m)
1
37
Nguyen, Kevin
10
HS for Construct
20-02.00
(508.00m)
1
38
Bueno, Juan
10
HS for Construct
20-01.00
(508.00m)
1
39
Barry, Thomas
10
Hendrick Hudson
19-11.75
(508.00m)
1
40
Jacobs, Clinton
10
Hendrick Hudson
19-09.50
(508.00m)
1
Mens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kitchell, Thomas
12
Notre Dame Green
56-03.50
(508.00m)
9
2
Burek, Thomas
12
Shaker
51-00.25
(508.00m)
9
3
Rosen, Evan
11
Syosset
48-09.00
(508.00m)
9
4
Connor, Jack
11
Easton Area
48-08.25
(508.00m)
9
5
Dochat, Scott
11
Shenendehowa Cen
48-00.50
(508.00m)
8
6
Mattei, William
12
Pearl River
47-06.25
(508.00m)
9
7
Miller, Caleb
12
South Lakes
46-08.25
(508.00m)
9
8
Marincic, Jason
12
Shenendehowa Cen
46-04.00
(508.00m)
9
9
Trump, Zachary
12
Shenendehowa Cen
46-04.00
(508.00m)
9
10
Doyle, Eric
11
Pearl River
46-03.50
(508.00m)
8
11
Fobare, Kevin
12
Shenendehowa Cen
44-11.25
(508.00m)
8
12
Galloway, Nasir
12
Woodbury
44-10.00
(508.00m)
9
13
Benitez, Anthony
11
Riverdale/Kingsb
44-07.75
(508.00m)
9
14
Fowler, Doug
12
Pope John XXIII
44-04.75
(508.00m)
9
15
Dahl, Nicolaus
11
Weston
44-01.00
(508.00m)
9
16
Cook, Collin
12
Shenendehowa Cen
44-00.00
(508.00m)
8
17
Shelton, Thomas
10
Pelham Memorial
42-05.50
(508.00m)
8
18
Franco, Steven
11
Byram Hills
42-00.75
(508.00m)
9
19
Lee, Steven
12
Francis Lewis
41-03.00
(508.00m)
7
20
Belz, Aleks
12
Pearl River
40-11.50
(508.00m)
8
21
London, Ian
11
Coatesville
40-06.25
(508.00m)
8
22
Foster, Jack
-
Saratoga Springs
40-04.50
(508.00m)
7
23
O'Reilly, Jacob
11
Middletown
39-09.25
(508.00m)
8
24
Jacobs, Quadier
11
Coatesville
39-08.00
(508.00m)
8
25
Mason, Joshua
12
Archbishop Carro
39-07.75
(508.00m)
6
26
Ruggerio, John
12
Derby
39-07.00
(508.00m)
7
27
Morris, Noah
11
Pingry
39-07.00
(508.00m)
6
28
Morales, Jalen
12
Nyack
39-03.00
(508.00m)
9
29
Glasgow, Patrick
12
St John The Bapt
39-03.00
(508.00m)
8
30
Meyer, Eric
11
Middletown
38-11.50
(508.00m)
7
31
Tharin, Liam
11
Middletown
38-08.75
(508.00m)
7
32
Wasiuta, Marcin
10
Farmingdale
38-05.50
(508.00m)
6
33
Thrimisetty, Sai
11
Shaker
38-04.25
(508.00m)
6
34
Hopkins, Justin
10
Freeport
38-04.00
(508.00m)
5
35
Johnson, Judah
12
New Rochelle
38-03.75
(508.00m)
7
36
Douglas, Colin
11
Willingboro
37-11.25
(508.00m)
5
37
Helfeld, Ben
12
Westhill (NY)
37-10.25
(508.00m)
7
38
Mckune, Cephes
11
C.H. Flowers
37-05.50
(508.00m)
6
39
Dilullo, Matthew
11
Archbishop Stepi
37-05.50
(508.00m)
7
40
Haik, Oliver
11
Pingry
37-05.25
(508.00m)
5
41
Shinh, Rohit
12
Francis Lewis
37-01.75
(508.00m)
8
42
Jinks, Makhai
12
Freeport
37-01.00
(508.00m)
7
43
Fitzgerald, Liam
12
Pope John XXIII
36-10.50
(508.00m)
8
44
Walker, Nathaniel
11
Shenendehowa Cen
36-10.25
(508.00m)
7
45
Beams, Nathan
11
Columbia
36-08.75
(508.00m)
6
46
Murphy, Daniel
12
Freeport
36-07.75
(508.00m)
7
47
Knowles, Timothy
12
Colonie Central
36-07.50
(508.00m)
5
48
Draper, James
-
Pingry
36-06.50
(508.00m)
6
49
Godwin, Sean
12
West Seneca West
36-06.00
(508.00m)
5
50
Cain, Robert
11
Colonie Central
36-03.75
(508.00m)
5
51
DeMey, Logan
12
Putnam Valley
36-02.50
(508.00m)
5
52
Dupuis, Guerin
11
Columbia
36-02.50
(508.00m)
5
53
Wedderburn, Jaden
12
Glassboro
35-07.75
(508.00m)
4
54
Hauser, Joseph
12
West Seneca West
35-07.00
(508.00m)
7
55
Ebo, Obina
11
C.H. Flowers
35-03.50
(508.00m)
3
56
Alaxanian, Aidan
11
Columbia
35-03.25
(508.00m)
4
57
Nerestil, Kevin
12
Malverne
35-00.00
(508.00m)
4
58
Hallock, Thomas
12
Pope John XXIII
34-09.75
(508.00m)
5
59
Carr, Ryan
12
Pope John XXIII
34-05.75
(508.00m)
5
60
Rubino, Joseph
11
Farmingdale
34-05.00
(508.00m)
5
61
Ortiz, Steven
12
Farmingdale
34-04.50
(508.00m)
4
62
Edme, Xavier
12
Westbury
34-03.75
(508.00m)
4
63
Spoltore, Mike
12
Island Trees
33-11.50
(508.00m)
5
64
Levine, Isaac
11
Weston
33-11.25
(508.00m)
4
65
Stroble, Matthew
12
St John The Bapt
33-09.00
(508.00m)
6
66
Thayer, Jack
-
Shaker
33-08.25
(508.00m)
4
67
Ormsby, Jaston
11
Shenendehowa Cen
33-06.75
(508.00m)
8
68
Sauber, Christopher
12
Putnam Valley
32-11.50
(508.00m)
5
69
Anderson, Brady
10
Pope John XXIII
32-09.00
(508.00m)
4
70
Zhang, Daniel
11
Niskayuna
32-08.50
(508.00m)
4
71
Cundall, Geoffrey
12
Westhill (NY)
32-05.50
(508.00m)
3
72
DeFilippis, Matthew
10
Trumbull
32-04.00
(508.00m)
4
73
Phillips, Deleon
11
St Benedicts Pre
31-07.25
(508.00m)
1
74
Feldman, Richard
11
Nyack
31-03.75
(508.00m)
3
75
Samad, Saif
12
Niskayuna
31-01.25
(508.00m)
2
76
Giokaris, James
12
Fox Lane
30-10.75
(508.00m)
3
77
Grannis, Steven
11
Farmingdale
30-05.00
(508.00m)
3
78
Fofie, Jeremiah
12
Willingboro
29-01.25
(508.00m)
3
79
Schulz, Jackson
11
Fox Lane
28-11.50
(508.00m)
3
80
Haley, Clyde
12
Archbishop Carro
28-09.25
(508.00m)
6
81
Newell, Nicholas
11
Glassboro
28-06.75
(508.00m)
2
82
Singh, Karanbir
12
Island Trees
28-04.75
(508.00m)
2
83
Jenkin, Christopher
12
Pope John XXIII
27-11.00
(508.00m)
3
84
Mahan, Joseph
9
Farmingdale
26-09.50
(508.00m)
2
85
Piasecki, Parker
10
Iroquois
26-04.25
(508.00m)
3
86
DiLoreto, Lucas
12
Putnam Valley
26-02.00
(508.00m)
1
87
Hewson, Quinn
9
Coatesville
26-01.75
(508.00m)
4
88
Patrie, Shawn
12
Westhill (NY)
25-11.75
(508.00m)
1
89
Willard, Riley
12
Ballston Spa
25-10.50
(508.00m)
2
90
Brantley Jr., Daren
11
Willingboro
25-09.75
(508.00m)
1
91
Watson, Jake
9
Coatesville
25-05.00
(508.00m)
4
92
Gonzalez, Carlos
10
Pingry
25-02.75
(508.00m)
1
93
Enwere, Jeffrey
10
Malverne
25-01.25
(508.00m)
1
94
Molano, Brandon
11
Port Chester
24-11.75
(508.00m)
3
95
Vasquez, Kevin
9
Westbury
24-05.50
(508.00m)
2
96
O'Neill, Declan
12
Briarcliff
24-04.50
(508.00m)
1
97
Tromblee, Paul
Fr
Island Trees
24-00.25
(508.00m)
1
98
Hill, Justin
12
Paul D Schreiber
21-10.25
(508.00m)
1
99
Saint-Fort, Kerby
9
St Benedicts Pre
21-02.50
(508.00m)
2
100
Agtarap, Marquis
9
St Benedicts Pre
20-10.75
(508.00m)
1
101
Lopez, Victor
12
Westbury
20-03.25
(508.00m)
2
--
Baez, Gabe
12
Hackley
ND
(--)
1
--
Corpus, Myron
10
Susan Wagner
FOUL
(--)
6
--
Pena, Cristopher
12
Riverdale/Kingsb
DQ
(--)
3
--
Forchette, Kyle
12
Pope John XXIII
FOUL
(--)
6
--
Burke, Matthew
12
Colonie Central
FOUL
(--)
7
Mens High Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kamara, Ousman
12
Coatesville
6-09.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Nelson, Anthony
12
Wallkill
6-07.00
(508.00m)
0
3
Hall, Mike
12
Glassboro
6-01.00
(508.00m)
0
3
Hart, Donovan
12
Coatesville
6-01.00
(508.00m)
0
5
Brown, Tyrece
11
North Bergen
6-01.00
(508.00m)
0
11
Hohney, Dallas
10
Glassboro
5-10.00
(508.00m)
0
12
Robin, Alex
11
Shaker
5-10.00
(508.00m)
0
6
Bergin, Matthew
10
West Chester Eas
5-10.00
(508.00m)
0
6
Philpot, Jarrod
12
William Penn
5-10.00
(508.00m)
0
6
Keshinro, Abdul
12
New Rochelle
5-10.00
(508.00m)
0
6
Munro, Al
12
Seaford
5-10.00
(508.00m)
0
6
Albright, John
12
Pope John XXIII
5-10.00
(508.00m)
0
13
Catuccio, Matthew
11
Trumbull
5-07.00
(508.00m)
0
13
Thomas, Eugene
12
Hicksville
5-07.00
(508.00m)
0
13
Reid, Ryan
11
Windsor
5-07.00
(508.00m)
0
13
Evans, Jordan
12
Windsor
5-07.00
(508.00m)
0
17
De Angelis, Renato
12
Trinity School
5-07.00
(508.00m)
0
18
Kelly, Aidan
12
Farmingdale
5-07.00
(508.00m)
0
18
Campito, Jack
12
Albany Academy f
5-07.00
(508.00m)
0
20
Berkowitz, Aaron
12
Trumbull
5-07.00
(508.00m)
0
21
Francis, Juan
11
Cardinal Hayes
5-04.00
(508.00m)
0
21
Brown, Hayden
-
Stillwater Centr
5-04.00
(508.00m)
0
23
Cheng, Garrett
11
Trumbull
5-04.00
(508.00m)
0
23
Ferguson, Jason
10
Westbury
5-04.00
(508.00m)
0
23
Bosworth, Charles
10
Paul D Schreiber
5-04.00
(508.00m)
0
23
Yabsira, Owen
11
Mt Ararat
5-04.00
(508.00m)
0
27
Anderson, Mike
12
St John The Bapt
5-04.00
(508.00m)
0
27
Messerle, Kyle
11
Pope John XXIII
5-04.00
(508.00m)
0
27
Welsh, Marlon
10
Windsor
5-04.00
(508.00m)
0
--
Parida, Ronak
12
Shenendehowa Cen
NH
(--)
0
--
Berry, Grant
10
Weston
NH
(--)
0
--
Gillan, Jason
10
Shenendehowa Cen
NH
(--)
0
--
Ephrem, Joseph
10
North Bergen
NH
(--)
0
--
Jacobs, DeShawn
12
Shenendehowa Cen
NH
(--)
0
--
Sarkodie, Jordan
-
Christopher Colu
NH
(--)
0
--
Wilson, Jahshua
11
Riverdale/Kingsb
NH
(--)
0
--
Lewis-Shaw, Tymeer
11
William Penn
NH
(--)
0
--
Holmes, Cameron
11
Trumbull
NH
(--)
0
Mens Pole Vault Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Li, Leonard
9
Massapequa
8-00.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Kirk, Louis
9
New Rochelle
8-00.00
(508.00m)
0
3
Lee, Ryan
9
Hendrick Hudson
7-00.00
(508.00m)
0
3
Feirman, Trey
9
Hendrick Hudson
7-00.00
(508.00m)
0
5
Burgin, Wilder
9
Bronxville
7-00.00
(508.00m)
0
--
Meaney, Brendan
9
Massapequa
NH
(--)
0
Mens Pole Vault Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Martinez, Louis
11
Wallkill
15-01.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Bianco, Nick
12
Massapequa
14-07.00
(508.00m)
0
3
Yeust, Dalton
12
Tunkhannock Area
14-01.00
(508.00m)
0
4
Lourenco, Nicholas
10
St Anthony's
13-01.00
(508.00m)
0
--
Love, Brandon
12
East Meadow
NH
(--)
0
Mens Pole Vault Novice
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Maloney, Kyle
12
Massapequa
11-07.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Koeferl, Jeffrey
11
Shenendehowa Cen
10-06.00
(508.00m)
0
3
Nuzio, Sean
12
Massapequa
10-06.00
(508.00m)
0
4
Jablonski, Brian
11
East Meadow
10-06.00
(508.00m)
0
5
Georgeadis, Austi
12
Shenendehowa Cen
10-00.00
(508.00m)
0
6
Jung, Zack
12
Hendrick Hudson
9-06.00
(508.00m)
0
6
Lindemann, Tyler
12
Briarcliff
9-06.00
(508.00m)
0
8
Lathan, Will
11
New Rochelle
9-00.00
(508.00m)
0
9
Kevin, Maynard
12
Shenendehowa Cen
8-00.00
(508.00m)
0
9
Lu Chua, Kevin
11
Stuyvesant
8-00.00
(508.00m)
0
11
Parida, Ronak
12
Shenendehowa Cen
7-00.00
(508.00m)
0
--
Irizarry, Jason
12
New Rochelle
NH
(--)
0
Mens Pole Vault Sophomore
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kemp, John
10
Colonie Central
10-00.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Bowman, Daniel
10
Nanuet
9-06.00
(508.00m)
0
3
Mitola, Alden
10
Shenendehowa Cen
9-06.00
(508.00m)
0
4
Butcher, Eric
10
Lancaster Centra
8-00.00
(508.00m)
0
5
Bley, Jacob
10
Weston
7-00.00
(508.00m)
0
--
Green, James
10
Nanuet
NH
(--)
0
Mens Pole Vault Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Isham, Alex
11
Syosset
13-00.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Theisson, Jason
12
Ridgewood
12-06.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Dec, Alex
11
Byram Hills
12-06.00
(508.00m)
0
4
Kawakami, Peter
12
St Anthony's
12-06.00
(508.00m)
0
5
Robin, Alex
11
Shaker
12-06.00
(508.00m)
0
6
Kawakami, John
12
St Anthony's
12-00.00
(508.00m)
0
6
Kalinowski, Robert
11
St Anthony's
12-00.00
(508.00m)
0
8
Flanders, Braden
12
Saratoga Springs
12-00.00
(508.00m)
0
9
Gnospelius, Luke
10
Ridgewood
12-00.00
(508.00m)
0
10
Testa, Marshall
12
Iroquois
11-00.00
(508.00m)
0
10
Cunningham, Coleman
12
Albany Academy f
11-00.00
(508.00m)
0
12
Merkin, Jeremy
11
Trumbull
11-00.00
(508.00m)
0
13
Gennaro, Vincent
12
Farmingdale
11-00.00
(508.00m)
0
14
Torres, Trenton
12
Shenendehowa Cen
11-00.00
(508.00m)
0
14
Richardson, Ben
12
Shaker
11-00.00
(508.00m)
0
16
Ji, Eric
-
Shaker
11-00.00
(508.00m)
0
17
Pandaliano, Andy
12
Farmingdale
11-00.00
(508.00m)
0
18
Tully, Gregory
12
St Anthony's
10-00.00
(508.00m)
0
18
Conrardy, Liam
10
St Anthony's
10-00.00
(508.00m)
0
18
Ran, Ethan
11
Great Neck North
10-00.00
(508.00m)
0
21
Perry, Jaheim
12
East Meadow
10-00.00
(508.00m)
0
22
Kelly, Aidan
12
Farmingdale
10-00.00
(508.00m)
0
--
Ryan, Jake
12
Shenendehowa Cen
NH
(--)
0
--
McKeon, Daniel
12
Trumbull
NH
(--)
0
--
Lee, Kevin
-
Shaker
NH
(--)
0
--
Rambo, Bryan
-
Shaker
NH
(--)
0
--
Michaelsen, Trey
12
Immaculate
NH
(--)
0
Mens Long Jump Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Alozie, Aziz
9
Shenendehowa Cen
17-08.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
2
Townes, Kareem
9
School Without W
17-07.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
3
Blake, Josiah
9
C.H. Flowers
16-02.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
4
Sylvain, Issac
9
Green Tech
16-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
5
Lee, Jacob
9
White Plains
15-07.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
6
Pastrone, Michael
9
Weston
15-06.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
7
Fleischmann, Lucas
9
Columbia Grammar
14-10.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
8
Picard, Nicholas
9
Mt Ararat
14-04.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
9
Rennells, Christopher
9
Colonie Central
14-03.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
10
Weaver, Luke
9
West Seneca West
14-02.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
11
Kassan, Ben
9
Columbia Grammar
13-09.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
12
Wong, Kaleb
9
Columbia Grammar
13-07.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
13
Silverman, Henry
9
Columbia Grammar
12-04.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
Mens Long Jump Middle School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kamrowski, Victor
7
Robert Wagner
14-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
2
DeCambre, Dustin
13-14
Hackensack Junio
13-03.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
3
Garcia, Seven
11-12
Hackensack Junio
12-10.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
4
Coleman, Justin
13-14
Hackensack Junio
12-09.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
5
DeCambre, Devin
13-14
Hackensack Junio
12-06.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
6
Desouza, Jayden
11-12
Hackensack Junio
12-05.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
Mens Long Jump Novice
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wagnac, James
12
East Meadow
20-03.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
2
Nwaobasi, Daelyn
11
Germantown Acade
19-10.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
3
Cotton, Charles
12
Newburgh Free
19-06.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
4
Stewart, Isaac
12
School Without W
19-05.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
5
Koziej, Jacob
11
Brooklyn Technic
18-02.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
6
Perez, Daniel
11
Newburgh Free
17-11.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
7
Becerril, Irving
11
Monroe-Woodbury
17-10.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
8
Baidoos, Andgeo
11
Newburgh Free
17-08.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
9
Galati, Charlie
11
Oceanside
17-07.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
10
Lopez, Alex
12
Monroe-Woodbury
17-07.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
11
Yanchilin, Leonid
12
Oceanside
17-04.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
12
Berges, Aiden
12
Monroe-Woodbury
17-03.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
13
Santos, Luka
11
Danbury
16-11.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
14
Skelton, Carmeron
12
Newburgh Free
16-08.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
15
Tamis, Matt
12
Oceanside
15-08.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
16
Kevin, Robinson
11
William E Grady
15-05.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
17
Peters, Connor
12
Briarcliff
15-04.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
18
Jung, Zack
12
Hendrick Hudson
14-10.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
19
Rodriguez, Louis
-
Albertus Magnus
14-02.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
20
El-Amin, Umar
-
George Westingho
13-05.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
21
Ryan, Tyler
12
Hendrick Hudson
11-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
Mens Long Jump Sophomore
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gong, Tyler
10
Collegiate
19-11.75
(508.00m)
nwi
2
2
Lin, George
10
Stuyvesant
19-07.00
(508.00m)
nwi
2
3
Montero, MarcSean
10
Cornwall Central
19-06.00
(508.00m)
nwi
2
4
Lizzano, Ian
10
Collegiate
19-04.00
(508.00m)
nwi
2
5
Addison, Jiles
10
Cornwall Central
19-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
2
6
Berry, Grant
10
Weston
18-03.50
(508.00m)
nwi
2
7
Hanna, Matthew
10
Poly Prep Countr
18-02.50
(508.00m)
nwi
1
8
Sterling, Christian
10
Cornwall Central
18-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
2
10
Klein, Kevin
10
Oceanside
17-10.00
(508.00m)
nwi
2
9
Berg, Qmarion
10
Green Tech
17-10.00
(508.00m)
nwi
2
11
Mercurio, Sean
10
Shenendehowa Cen
17-09.25
(508.00m)
nwi
1
12
Boyd, Jaydin
10
Hillhouse
17-08.00
(508.00m)
nwi
2
13
French, Jacob
10
Germantown Acade
17-06.00
(508.00m)
nwi
2
14
DeGuzman, Gabriel
10
Oceanside
17-01.50
(508.00m)
nwi
2
15
Davis, Thomas
10
Colonie Central
17-01.00
(508.00m)
nwi
2
16
Jerome, Joshua
10
Guilderland
17-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
17
Sand, Ryan
10
Lancaster Centra
16-11.00
(508.00m)
nwi
2
18
Falenchuk, Mark
10
Trinity School
16-02.50
(508.00m)
nwi
1
19
Mannino, Craig
10
Oyster Bay-East
15-11.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
20
Yuen, Jason
10
Brooklyn Technic
15-11.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
21
Berkowitz, Brandon
10
Oceanside
15-09.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
22
De Leon, Andre
10
Danbury
15-06.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
23
Romeo, Frank
10
Oceanside
15-04.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
24
Singh, Kamalpreet
10
HS for Construct
15-00.25
(508.00m)
nwi
1
25
Reid, Namir
10
Uniondale
14-09.00
(508.00m)
nwi
2
26
Minchala, Wilson
10
Hendrick Hudson
13-09.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
27
Cabrera, Cristian
10
HS for Construct
13-06.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
28
Wong, Ethan
10
Brooklyn Technic
13-06.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
29
Ellman, Aidan
10
Colonie Central
11-10.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
--
Campoverde, Louis
10
HS for Construct
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
McBride, Kelson
10
Guilderland
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Stevens Long, Travon
12
Benjamin Banneke
22-04.00
(508.00m)
nwi
8
2
Carl, Jack
12
Fox Lane
22-03.00
(508.00m)
nwi
8
3
Quinn, Christian
11
Freeport
22-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
8
5
Gomez, Jacob
11
Amsterdam
21-08.75
(508.00m)
nwi
8
6
Bessick, Lebron
10
Coatesville
21-02.50
(508.00m)
nwi
7
7
Pinnock, Devoy
11
Campus Magnet
20-09.50
(508.00m)
nwi
7
8
Myles, Malakai
12
Schenectady
20-07.00
(508.00m)
nwi
7
9
Raffalli, Jack
12
Pleasantville (N
20-04.25
(508.00m)
nwi
8
10
Evans, Jordan
12
Windsor
20-04.00
(508.00m)
nwi
6
11
Diaz, Miguel
11
Shenendehowa Cen
20-02.25
(508.00m)
nwi
5
12
Zinsley, Dylan
11
Shenendehowa Cen
20-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
5
13
Goldman, Nick
11
Shenendehowa Cen
19-11.00
(508.00m)
nwi
7
14
Ivaldy, Juan
11
Island Trees
19-10.25
(508.00m)
nwi
8
15
Robinson, Zamir
12
Schenectady
19-08.50
(508.00m)
nwi
7
16
Kiernan, Aidan
11
Pelham Memorial
19-07.50
(508.00m)
nwi
7
17
Forte, Max
11
Irvington
19-07.50
(508.00m)
nwi
8
18
Muirhead, Kyle
11
St Anthony's
19-07.00
(508.00m)
nwi
6
19
Thoby, Wooder
11
Wilton
19-07.00
(508.00m)
nwi
8
20
Yeboah, Kwasi
12
Beacon School (N
19-06.00
(508.00m)
nwi
6
21
Gilday, Sean
-
Shaker
19-05.75
(508.00m)
nwi
4
22
Spillane, Andy
12
Trumbull
19-02.00
(508.00m)
nwi
7
23
Allen, Isaiah
12
Westbury
19-01.50
(508.00m)
nwi
8
24
Dahl, Nicolaus
11
Weston
19-01.00
(508.00m)
nwi
6
25
Chin, John-Michael
12
Poly Prep Countr
19-01.00
(508.00m)
nwi
4
26
Rivera, Jaysun
11
Farmingdale
19-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
5
27
Lawless, Dylan
11
Guilderland
18-11.00
(508.00m)
nwi
4
28
Wheeler, Alexandros
10
Columbia
18-10.75
(508.00m)
nwi
8
30
Willman, Liam
12
St Anthony's
18-10.25
(508.00m)
nwi
5
31
Miller, Caleb
12
South Lakes
18-10.00
(508.00m)
nwi
7
32
Ugali, Christian
12
Niskayuna
18-09.00
(508.00m)
nwi
6
33
Amir-Townes, Isaiah
12
New Rochelle
18-09.00
(508.00m)
nwi
5
34
Yabsira, Owen
11
Mt Ararat
18-08.00
(508.00m)
nwi
3
35
Kenney, Joseph
12
Guilderland
18-06.50
(508.00m)
nwi
7
36
Smith, Nathanial
10
Mt Ararat
18-06.00
(508.00m)
nwi
6
37
Johnson, David
12
George Westingho
18-06.00
(508.00m)
nwi
4
38
Zarro, Frank
10
Randolph
18-05.50
(508.00m)
nwi
1
39
Slocum, Bane
11
Mt Ararat
18-05.50
(508.00m)
nwi
6
40
Harris, Chance
12
Archbishop Carro
18-04.75
(508.00m)
nwi
3
41
Brannan, Holden
12
Mt Ararat
18-04.50
(508.00m)
nwi
6
42
Strand, Connor
11
Shaker
18-04.50
(508.00m)
nwi
7
43
Cambridge, Amir
12
Farmingdale
18-03.50
(508.00m)
nwi
8
44
Campito, Jack
12
Albany Academy f
18-03.50
(508.00m)
nwi
5
45
Bacette, Carl
11
Farmingdale
18-03.50
(508.00m)
nwi
7
46
Stewart, Gary
11
Syosset
18-03.25
(508.00m)
nwi
4
47
Clark, Pharoah
11
Green Tech
18-01.00
(508.00m)
nwi
3
48
Wright, Curtis
12
Glassboro
18-00.50
(508.00m)
nwi
6
49
Mozer, Daniel
11
Greenwich
18-00.50
(508.00m)
nwi
4
50
Faugno, David
11
Greenwich
18-00.25
(508.00m)
nwi
6
51
Estevez, Reyes
11
North Bergen
18-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
2
52
Kelley, Troy
12
Easton Area
17-10.00
(508.00m)
nwi
7
53
Papapanou, Nick
11
Irvington
17-10.00
(508.00m)
nwi
2
54
Walker, Javier
12
Malverne
17-09.75
(508.00m)
nwi
5
55
Sternefeld, Mark
12
Pope John XXIII
17-09.50
(508.00m)
nwi
6
56
Dely, Damien
12
Nyack
17-09.00
(508.00m)
nwi
6
57
Relator, Ross
12
Immaculate
17-08.50
(508.00m)
nwi
3
58
Delarosa, Julian
12
Derby
17-08.00
(508.00m)
nwi
5
59
Bogart, Dylan
11
Shaker
17-08.00
(508.00m)
nwi
4
60
Albano, Carter
10
Columbia
17-06.75
(508.00m)
nwi
3
61
Wang, Luke
12
Brooklyn Technic
17-06.00
(508.00m)
nwi
2
62
Chacko, Andrew
12
Nyack
17-06.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
63
Eldred, Zachary
12
Columbia
17-05.50
(508.00m)
nwi
5
64
Wali, Zyair
10
Derby
17-04.50
(508.00m)
nwi
4
65
Orr, Cameron
10
Mt Ararat
17-04.00
(508.00m)
nwi
2
66
Ephrem, Joseph
10
North Bergen
17-03.50
(508.00m)
nwi
4
67
Kang, Euan
10
Syosset
17-03.00
(508.00m)
nwi
3
68
Segal, Charles
12
Hackley
17-03.00
(508.00m)
nwi
3
69
Prata, Michael
12
Baldwin
17-02.75
(508.00m)
nwi
5
70
Petricone, Matthew
9
Nyack
17-02.00
(508.00m)
nwi
3
71
Elshowaya, Alhussein
10
South Lakes
17-02.00
(508.00m)
nwi
3
72
Modica, Mark
11
St Anthony's
17-02.00
(508.00m)
nwi
3
73
Wilks, Jahsiah
10
Farmingdale
17-01.50
(508.00m)
nwi
5
74
Gallo, King
9
Niskayuna
17-01.00
(508.00m)
nwi
3
75
Downer, Tevon
12
Westbury
17-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
4
76
Oyeyemi, Tunmise
12
William Penn
16-11.75
(508.00m)
nwi
2
77
Watson, William
10
South Lakes
16-10.00
(508.00m)
nwi
2
78
Holmes, Avery
9
Coatesville
16-07.25
(508.00m)
nwi
3
79
Marquez, Jeffrey
10
North Bergen
16-05.50
(508.00m)
nwi
4
79
Cycon, James
11
West Seneca West
16-05.50
(508.00m)
nwi
5
81
McClain-Jackson, Demetri
11
Coatesville
16-05.00
(508.00m)
nwi
5
82
Thompson, Brian
12
North Bergen
16-04.75
(508.00m)
nwi
4
83
Bianchi, Matthew
11
Syosset
16-03.50
(508.00m)
nwi
2
84
Welsh, Marlon
10
Windsor
16-02.50
(508.00m)
nwi
6
85
Pearson, Sekai
12
Archbishop Carro
16-02.00
(508.00m)
nwi
5
86
Yang, Max
12
Scarsdale
16-00.50
(508.00m)
nwi
1
87
Bao, Samson
11
Syosset
15-09.75
(508.00m)
nwi
4
88
Watson, Kevaugne
11
Westbury
15-08.00
(508.00m)
nwi
3
89
Mckay, Zain
11
Shenendehowa Cen
15-07.50
(508.00m)
nwi
1
90
Patterson, Isaiah
10
Bishop Ludden
15-07.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
90
Mooney, Sean
11
Pleasantville (N
15-07.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
92
Kawaguchi, Rukiya
12
Paul D Schreiber
15-04.25
(508.00m)
nwi
2
93
Cantie, Jacob
11
Iroquois
14-10.75
(508.00m)
nwi
4
94
Parida, Ronak
12
Shenendehowa Cen
14-04.50
(508.00m)
nwi
1
95
Fountain, Spencer
12
Westhill (NY)
14-00.50
(508.00m)
nwi
1
96
Ajagbe, Sayo
12
Westhill (NY)
13-05.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
97
Davis, Will
12
Westhill (NY)
13-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
98
Lombardo, Tom
11
Byram Hills
6-07.00
(508.00m)
nwi
2
--
Philpot, Jarrod
12
William Penn
FOUL
(--)
nwi
2
--
Bazil, Dwayne
-
Pingry
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kevelier, Keven
12
Collingswood
45-09.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
2
Savage, Kasey
11
Hatboro Horsham
45-08.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
3
Zinsley, Dylan
11
Shenendehowa Cen
42-04.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
4
Wheeler, Alexandros
10
Columbia
42-01.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
5
Corpus, Maxemilien
12
Susan Wagner
41-06.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
6
Johnson, Christia
11
Albany Academy f
40-10.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
Mens Triple Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Allen, Isaiah
12
Westbury
44-06.75
(508.00m)
nwi
4
2
Cooley, Jackson
12
South Lakes
43-09.50
(508.00m)
nwi
3
3
Benett, Tyler
10
South Lakes
43-01.00
(508.00m)
nwi
4
4
Evans, Caleb
12
New Rochelle
42-05.50
(508.00m)
nwi
2
5
Rivera, Jaysun
11
Farmingdale
42-04.25
(508.00m)
nwi
3
6
Gbotosho, Oluwatosin
-
Archbishop Stepi
42-02.00
(508.00m)
nwi
4
7
Cambridge, Amir
12
Farmingdale
41-11.00
(508.00m)
nwi
4
8
Crisp, Jaden
12
New Rochelle
41-08.50
(508.00m)
nwi
2
9
Irby, Derek
11
Trinity School
41-06.50
(508.00m)
nwi
3
10
Hall, Mike
12
Glassboro
41-05.25
(508.00m)
nwi
4
11
Willman, Liam
12
St Anthony's
41-04.00
(508.00m)
nwi
3
12
Kenney, Joseph
12
Guilderland
40-09.25
(508.00m)
nwi
4
13
Craft, Shaheem
10
South Lakes
39-11.50
(508.00m)
nwi
3
14
Drew, Kryston
12
Green Tech
39-10.25
(508.00m)
nwi
3
15
Wilks, Jahsiah
10
Farmingdale
39-09.25
(508.00m)
nwi
4
16
Lawless, Dylan
11
Guilderland
39-08.75
(508.00m)
nwi
3
17
Baltazar, Emmanuel
11
Fordham Prep
39-08.25
(508.00m)
nwi
2
18
Clarke, Nahjee
12
Cardinal Hayes
39-08.25
(508.00m)
nwi
3
19
Hardy, J'Twan
12
C.H. Flowers
39-07.75
(508.00m)
nwi
4
20
Eldred, Zachary
12
Columbia
39-07.75
(508.00m)
nwi
3
21
Albano, Carter
10
Columbia
38-11.00
(508.00m)
nwi
2
22
Diaz, Miguel
11
Shenendehowa Cen
38-05.75
(508.00m)
nwi
2
23
Slocum, Bane
11
Mt Ararat
38-05.00
(508.00m)
nwi
3
24
Chin, John-Michael
12
Poly Prep Countr
38-03.75
(508.00m)
nwi
2
25
Benjamin-Webb, Shanthan
11
Packer Collegiat
38-02.25
(508.00m)
nwi
2
26
Hamlett, Benjamin
10
South Lakes
38-01.00
(508.00m)
nwi
2
27
Cycon, James
11
West Seneca West
38-00.75
(508.00m)
nwi
3
28
Modica, Mark
11
St Anthony's
38-00.25
(508.00m)
nwi
2
29
Alozie, Aziz
9
Shenendehowa Cen
37-10.50
(508.00m)
nwi
1
30
Cantie, Jacob
11
Iroquois
37-09.50
(508.00m)
nwi
2
31
Clark, Pharoah
11
Green Tech
37-07.50
(508.00m)
nwi
2
32
Yabsira, Owen
11
Mt Ararat
37-05.00
(508.00m)
nwi
3
33
Rebetti, Ryan
11
St John The Bapt
37-00.75
(508.00m)
nwi
2
34
St. Hilaire, Charles
12
St John The Bapt
36-11.25
(508.00m)
nwi
1
35
Cheung, Kody
12
Susan Wagner
36-08.00
(508.00m)
nwi
2
36
Berry, Tyler
9
Mt Ararat
36-06.75
(508.00m)
nwi
1
37
Elshowaya, Alhussein
10
South Lakes
36-06.25
(508.00m)
nwi
2
38
Sand, Ryan
10
Lancaster Centra
36-03.75
(508.00m)
nwi
1
39
Jean Charles, Andrew
9
Baldwin
36-01.75
(508.00m)
nwi
1
40
Mercurio, Sean
10
Shenendehowa Cen
35-11.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
41
Jerome, Joshua
10
Guilderland
35-11.00
(508.00m)
nwi
2
42
Adweole, Olatunji
12
St Benedicts Pre
35-08.25
(508.00m)
nwi
2
43
DiChiara, Robert
11
Fordham Prep
35-06.50
(508.00m)
nwi
1
44
Mckay, Zain
11
Shenendehowa Cen
35-06.25
(508.00m)
nwi
1
46
Gallo, King
9
Niskayuna
35-05.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
47
Bonhomme, Elias
11
Valley Stream So
35-01.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
48
McAvinue, Riley
12
Archmere Academy
34-06.50
(508.00m)
nwi
1
49
Fountain, Spencer
12
Westhill (NY)
34-00.75
(508.00m)
nwi
1
50
Prata, Michael
12
Baldwin
33-11.50
(508.00m)
nwi
1
50
Timmermans, Joshua
12
Pelham Memorial
33-11.50
(508.00m)
nwi
1
52
Miller, Kyle
10
Pope John XXIII
31-02.25
(508.00m)
nwi
1
53
Ajagbe, Sayo
12
Westhill (NY)
30-05.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
--
Davis, Will
12
Westhill (NY)
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Weight Throw Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Burkhart, Collin
11
Nazareth Area
63-09.75
(508.00m)
3
2
Dochat, Scott
11
Shenendehowa Cen
60-05.50
(508.00m)
3
3
Feeney, Bob
12
Scranton Prepara
59-11.25
(508.00m)
3
4
Decker, Robert
12
Minisink Valley
57-06.25
(508.00m)
3
5
Rosen, Evan
11
Syosset
54-08.50
(508.00m)
3
6
Pelio, Joseph
12
St Anthony's
54-04.25
(508.00m)
3
7
Fishler, Jacob
12
Syosset
53-09.25
(508.00m)
3
8
Hauser, Joseph
12
West Seneca West
53-07.50
(508.00m)
3
9
Fobare, Kevin
12
Shenendehowa Cen
47-10.25
(508.00m)
1
10
Meyer, Eric
11
Middletown
47-00.50
(508.00m)
1
11
Walker, Nathaniel
11
Shenendehowa Cen
46-00.25
(508.00m)
2
12
Stroka, Cooper
11
Don Bosco Prep
45-05.50
(508.00m)
3
13
Bruno, Kristjan
12
Ichabod Crane Ce
44-04.25
(508.00m)
2
14
Ortiz, Steven
12
Farmingdale
44-03.75
(508.00m)
3
15
Altieri, Marco
11
Susan Wagner
43-11.25
(508.00m)
2
16
Helfeld, Ben
12
Westhill (NY)
43-09.50
(508.00m)
2
17
Fishler, Aaron
10
Syosset
42-11.50
(508.00m)
1
18
Godwin, Sean
12
West Seneca West
42-09.50
(508.00m)
2
19
Corpus, Myron
10
Susan Wagner
42-09.00
(508.00m)
2
20
Langone, Anthony
10
Massapequa
42-00.00
(508.00m)
1
21
McKinney, Richard
10
Lancaster Centra
41-11.25
(508.00m)
2
22
Willard, Riley
12
Ballston Spa
41-08.25
(508.00m)
2
23
Louie, Brandon
12
Syosset
40-11.50
(508.00m)
3
24
Marincic, Jason
12
Shenendehowa Cen
40-09.50
(508.00m)
2
25
Goldberg, Zach
12
Syosset
39-03.25
(508.00m)
1
26
Johnson, Judah
12
New Rochelle
38-11.00
(508.00m)
1
27
Monty, Nicholas
10
Massapequa
38-09.00
(508.00m)
1
28
O'Reilly, Jacob
11
Middletown
37-09.00
(508.00m)
1
29
Spoltore, Mike
12
Island Trees
33-08.00
(508.00m)
1
30
Rubino, Joseph
11
Farmingdale
33-00.50
(508.00m)
1
31
Wasiuta, Marcin
10
Farmingdale
26-06.50
(508.00m)
2
32
Ormsby, Jaston
11
Shenendehowa Cen
20-09.00
(508.00m)
1
--
Alfieri, Nick
11
Marlboro Central
ND
(--)
2
--
Ceriello, Caden
12
Marlboro Central
ND
(--)
2
--
TenEyck, Dylan
12
Marlboro Central
ND
(--)
2
--
Convery, Connor
11
Minisink Valley
ND
(--)
2
--
Cocozza, Jared
12
Marlboro Central
ND
(--)
2
--
Catapano, Angelo
12
Massapequa
FOUL
(--)
2
--
Spratley, Kyle
12
Albertus Magnus
ND
(--)
2
Womens 55 Meter Dash Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wilson, Angel-Imani
9
Archbishop Carro
7.20
0
2
Whyte, Justein
9
Young Women's Le
7.57
0
3
Mitchell, Yashima
9
Benjamin Banneke
7.61
0
4
Olaniyan, Ololade
9
Malverne
7.80
0
5
Wilson, Zakiyah
9
Archbishop Carro
7.84
0
6
Morrison, Kiara
9
Hillhouse
7.94
0
7
James, Laila
9
Benjamin Banneke
7.95
0
8
Sanon, Karen
9
Malverne
8.17
0
Womens 55 Meter Dash Middle School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Medas-King, Kcaysha
13-14
Midas touch
7.69
1
2
Asante, Deborah
11-12
USA-JA
7.70
1
3
Vidolova, Anna
6
Robert Wagner
7.75
1
4
Kacyvenski, Lily
8
Weston
7.77
1
5
Doresca, Sariah
13-14
V-Tesse Track Cl
7.78
1
6
Oliver, Amaia
13-14
Hackensack Junio
7.90
2
7
Davis, Kiara
6
Tatnall
8.01
1
8
Worrell, Alyssa
8
Meadow Hill
8.05
2
9
Johnson, Sydnie
11-12
V-Tesse Track Cl
8.11
1
10
King, Isabella
11-12
Hackensack Junio
8.30
3
11
Parson, Mariah
8
Tatnall
8.32
1
12
Bordignon, Ginevra
6
Robert Wagner
8.67
2
13
Corrado, Grace
7
Tatnall
8.91
2
14
Hawkins, Madison
7
Robert Wagner
8.93
2
15
Yentis, Ariella
7
Robert Wagner
9.04
3
16
Tung, Jade
7
Robert Wagner
9.16
2
17
Rios, Kate
8
Woodlands
9.42
3
18
Moyer, Ally
6
Tatnall
10.20
3
19
Catherine Marrero
Unattached
10.88
3
Womens 55 Meter Dash Novice
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bailey, Ronne
12
Success Academy
7.38
0
2
Chance, Kimoria
11
Harry Van Arsdal
7.68
0
3
David, Nekhena
12
Spring Creek Cam
7.76
0
4
Kanganis, Alisa
12
Bronxville
7.82
0
5
Nelson, Faith
11
Columbia
7.83
0
6
Mellinghoff, Sabrina
12
Bronxville
7.85
0
7
Tawfiq, Habiba
Success Academy
7.89
0
8
Chung, Aaliyah
12
Ellenville Centr
7.97
0
Womens 55 Meter Dash Sophomore
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Long, Nia
10
Archbishop Carro
7.18
0
2
Gadpaille, Hannah
10
Monsignor Scanla
7.59
0
3
Barrett, Jahanni
10
Prospect Heights
7.64
0
4
Campbell, Diana
10
Bronx Of Science
7.76
0
5
Moxey, Olivia
10
New Rochelle
7.77
0
6
Chiano, Samantha
10
Poly Prep Countr
7.78
0
7
Liu, Zuzi
10
Stuyvesant
7.84
0
Womens 55 Meter Dash Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Wilson, Angel-Imani
9
Archbishop Carro
7.24
1
2
Whyte, Justein
9
Young Women's Le
7.62
3
3
Mitchell, Yashima
9
Benjamin Banneke
7.63
4
4
Wilson, Zakiyah
9
Archbishop Carro
7.84
2
5
Olaniyan, Ololade
9
Malverne
7.91
5
6
Morrison, Kiara
9
Hillhouse
7.94
6
7
James, Laila
9
Benjamin Banneke
7.95
7
8
Sanon, Karen
9
Malverne
8.03
2
9
Benjamin, Amelia
9
Ellenville Centr
8.05
6
10
McBride, Aja
9
Germantown Acade
8.07
5
11
Jones, Sierra
9
Minisink Valley
8.13
3
12
Vazquez, Trinity
9
Cornwall Central
8.13
4
13
Burgher, Rihanna
9
Minisink Valley
8.14
7
14
Stewart, Dina
8
Ellenville Centr
8.19
2
15
Griffin, Kylie
9
New Rochelle
8.21
3
16
Leonard, Caigan
8
Cornwall Central
8.22
8
17
Swan, Megan
9
Guilderland
8.25
1
18
Barney, Madeline
9
Staples
8.27
6
19
McCloud, Kayla
9
Midwood
8.27
1
20
Harvey, Kerrisa
9
Success Academy
8.29
5
21
Welton, Maddie
9
Columbia Grammar
8.30
8
22
Ambriano, Elizabeth
9
Cold Spring Harb
8.37
3
23
Weerakoon, Seanan
9
Columbia
8.40
5
24
Saad, Anna
8
Bronxville
8.41
5
25
Potter, Emma
7
Columbia
8.41
1
26
Patman, Jasmine
9
Richmond Hill
8.41
3
27
Blum, Sophia
9
Staples
8.46
3
28
Chalabi, Suraya
9
Briarcliff
8.46
7
29
Escoe, Ashley
9
Richmond Hill
8.47
8
30
Wade, Kathryn
9
Colonie Central
8.47
8
31
Anastas, Katia
9
Bronx Of Science
8.56
4
32
Cohen, Sophie
9
Cold Spring Harb
8.57
7
33
Frank, Miya
9
Hastings
8.58
4
34
Plaza, Michelle
9
Maspeth
8.59
2
35
Reagan, Kelsey
8
Columbia
8.69
8
36
Hernandez, Diamond
9
Boys & Girls
8.71
5
37
Fernandez, Anna
9
Cold Spring Harb
8.76
7
38
Medina, Sofia
9
NEST+m
8.83
6
39
Franco, Emi
9
Hastings
8.87
1
40
Junnarkar, Sophie
9
Scarsdale
8.94
6
41
Hadley, Brooke
9
Columbia
9.00
5
42
Dyer, Grace
9
Columbia
9.03
4
43
Morgan, Ashley
9
Hendrick Hudson
9.04
1
44
Miller, Ana
9
Columbia
9.08
6
45
Couch, Katherine
9
Hendrick Hudson
9.28
2
46
Simpson, Kyla
9
Prospect Heights
9.42
4
47
Ginzburg, Caroline
9
Columbia Grammar
9.44
3
Womens 55 Meter Dash Novice
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Bailey, Ronne
12
Success Academy
7.41
4
2
Chance, Kimoria
11
Harry Van Arsdal
7.62
3
3
Kanganis, Alisa
12
Bronxville
7.71
6
4
David, Nekhena
12
Spring Creek Cam
7.84
7
5
Chung, Aaliyah
12
Ellenville Centr
7.86
2
6
Nelson, Faith
11
Columbia
7.89
5
7
Mellinghoff, Sabrina
12
Bronxville
7.90
10
8
Tawfiq, Habiba
Success Academy
7.94
6
9
Solomon, Isinormeayo
12
Success Academy
7.96
9
10
Clark, Autumn
11
Success Academy
7.97
7
11
LaPietra, Mia
11
Columbia
7.99
5
12
Woods, Khadeejah
12
Spring Creek Cam
8.02
1
13
York, Mahyrah
11
Columbia
8.03
7
14
Weild, Kelly
11
Bronxville
8.05
3
15
St. Louis, Prestina
11
Success Academy
8.06
1
16
Wilkes, Maryah
12
Ellenville Centr
8.08
8
17
Faughnan, Melissa
12
Minisink Valley
8.16
3
18
Bowens, Alicia
12
John Bowne
8.20
10
19
Gillenwater, Cassandra
11
New Rochelle
8.23
2
20
Golden, Emma
11
Columbia
8.23
6
21
Goldberg, Bridget
12
Haldane Central
8.25
8
22
Montgomer, Denisha
12
Harry Van Arsdal
8.26
5
23
Regan, Kelly
8
Poly Prep Countr
8.28
10
23
Needham, Keelin
11
Columbia
8.28
2
25
Rodriguez, Escarlet
11
Richmond Hill
8.29
3
25
Schlanger, Skye
11
Cold Spring Harb
8.29
8
27
St. Louis, Prestine
11
Success Academy
8.31
10
28
Thorpe, Cailyn
10
Columbia
8.32
2
29
Jones, Cierra
12
Mt Vernon
8.36
8
30
Rivera, Amber
12
Spring Creek Cam
8.36
9
31
Nguyen, Nhat
11
Hendrick Hudson
8.37
1
32
Paultre, Kirsten
12
Columbia
8.39
5
33
Marra, Maeve
11
Columbia
8.41
1
34
Guthrie, Chantal
8
Poly Prep Countr
8.42
6
35
Volpe, Amelia
11
Bronx Of Science
8.59
6
36
Liburd, Nyla
8
Poly Prep Countr
8.60
7
37
Rivera, Gabriella
11
Columbia
8.64
1
38
Sylla, Kadidia
Success Academy
8.64
4
39
Reece, Ariel
11
John Bowne
8.68
4
40
Turner - Hicks, Makiya
8
Poly Prep Countr
8.77
10
41
Vasconcelos, Andriea
9
Haldane Central
8.83
10
42
Bertrand, Alexis
11
Columbia
8.89
6
43
Drury, Celia
9
Haldane Central
8.92
2
44
Singh, Amber
12
John Bowne
8.95
8
45
Dimaio, Erin
11
North Warren Reg
9.07
6
46
Budker, Hazel
8
Poly Prep Countr
9.16
9
47
Cooper W, Cheyenne
-
John Bowne
9.18
8
48
Sangmo, Lodoe
12
NEST+m
9.36
8
49
Fraser, Lauryn
-
South Bronx
9.51
5
50
Drzymala, Jessica
11
Columbia
9.54
4
51
McBride, Betsy
10
Haldane Central
9.63
7
52
Castillo, Citlali
11
Maspeth
9.81
5
53
Colbey, Annecia
-
Boys & Girls
10.19
1
54
Simmons, Janee
-
William E Grady
10.27
1
55
Senthur kumaran, Vijay
12
John Bowne
10.75
4
Womens 55 Meter Dash Sophomore
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Long, Nia
10
Archbishop Carro
7.32
1
2
Barrett, Jahanni
10
Prospect Heights
7.60
8
3
Gadpaille, Hannah
10
Monsignor Scanla
7.67
3
4
Chiano, Samantha
10
Poly Prep Countr
7.69
2
5
Moxey, Olivia
10
New Rochelle
7.72
7
6
Henery, Jada
10
Midwood
7.77
4
7
Campbell, Diana
10
Bronx Of Science
7.80
3
8
Liu, Zuzi
10
Stuyvesant
7.80
9
9
West, Brianna
10
Hillhouse
7.85
6
10
Hickey, Maeghan
10
Guilderland
7.89
8
11
Williams, Abigail
10
Spring Creek Cam
8.02
7
12
Napolitano, Donna
10
Bronxville
8.03
5
13
Bradley, Kianna
10
Paul Robeson for
8.05
2
14
Kosovsky, Annie
10
Weston
8.10
8
15
Terry, Jiniyah
10
Mt Vernon
8.16
6
16
Kogan, Fallon
10
Columbia Grammar
8.17
4
17
Grier, Janiyah
10
Hillhouse
8.18
7
18
Freidberg, Kiara
10
Cold Spring Harb
8.25
7
19
Massop, Imani
10
Richmond Hill
8.37
3
20
Schwartz, Anna
10
Scarsdale
8.37
6
21
Ortiz, Lee
10
Colonie Central
8.39
8
22
Asencio, Alyssa
10
Spring Creek Cam
8.40
5
23
Redwood, Karissa
10
Mt Vernon
8.41
1
24
Schembari, Emma
10
Hendrick Hudson
8.42
5
25
Richardson, Imani
10
Success Academy
8.48
4
26
Seely, Emily
10
Columbia
8.55
5
27
Blaise, Gabby
10
Columbia
8.56
1
28
Wagner, Makenzie
10
Columbia
8.63
5
29
Collins, Kayla
10
Spring Creek Cam
8.65
7
30
Schlectman, Samantha
10
East Meadow
8.69
2
31
Kibalya, Ebonie
10
Scarsdale
8.72
3
32
Fischer, Claire
10
Staples
8.84
9
33
Mathew, Cynthia
10
East Meadow
8.89
7
34
Massey, Rachel
10
Columbia
8.93
6
35
Cichocki, Janina
10
East Meadow
8.96
4
36
Golden, Melanie
10
Cold Spring Harb
8.99
3
37
Hoxie, Kelly
10
Columbia
9.02
6
38
West, Jailyn
10
Richmond Hill
9.12
5
39
Khan, Aamena
10
East Meadow
9.16
2
40
Burns, Bridget
10
Columbia
9.19
8
41
Walsh, Akashi
10
Columbia
9.19
8
42
Vitagliano, Logan
10
Cold Spring Harb
9.67
9
43
Tejada, Gabriela
10
Poly Prep Countr
9.72
6
44
Digman, Samantha
10
Columbia
9.95
2
Womens 200 Meters Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kenner, Jada
8
Tapestry Charter
24.91
nwi
1
2
Wilson, Angel-Imani
9
Archbishop Carro
25.33
nwi
9
3
Whyte, Justein
9
Young Women's Le
26.36
nwi
1
4
Mitchell, Yashima
9
Benjamin Banneke
26.59
nwi
1
5
James, Laila
9
Benjamin Banneke
26.83
nwi
1
6
Boyce, Khalia
9
Spring Creek Cam
27.59
nwi
2
7
McCown, Jada
9
Hillhouse
27.66
nwi
13
8
McBride, Aja
9
Germantown Acade
28.09
nwi
2
9
Wilson, Zakiyah
9
Archbishop Carro
28.20
nwi
10
10
Soto, Arianna
9
Cardinal Spellma
28.31
nwi
16
11
Benjamin, Amelia
9
Ellenville Centr
28.46
nwi
2
12
Kearney, Erin
9
School Without W
28.57
nwi
2
13
Morrison, Kiara
9
Hillhouse
28.61
nwi
13
14
Grant, Kayla
9
Malverne
28.75
nwi
14
15
Villa, Gabby
8
Colonie Central
28.80
nwi
3
16
Potter, Emma
7
Columbia
28.86
nwi
6
17
Thomas, Valiese
9
Dewitt Clinton
28.88
nwi
2
18
Ahmad, Sophia
9
Trinity School
28.99
nwi
12
19
Beck, Jayden
8
Minisink Valley
29.04
nwi
5
20
Smith, Amber
9
Harry Van Arsdal
29.14
nwi
12
21
Smith, Kiyana
9
Malverne
29.17
nwi
13
22
Burich, Emma
9
Cornwall Central
29.18
nwi
9
23
Leonard, Caigan
8
Cornwall Central
29.27
nwi
3
24
Harris, Olivia
7
Tapestry Charter
29.34
nwi
12
25
Tawfiq, Muniratu
9
Success Academy
29.35
nwi
3
26
Anastas, Katia
9
Bronx Of Science
29.37
nwi
10
27
Blackwell, Kayla
9
Hillhouse
29.43
nwi
14
27
Harvey, Kerrisa
9
Success Academy
29.43
nwi
4
29
McCloud, Kayla
9
Midwood
29.50
nwi
1
30
Kemper, Lauren
9
North Warren Reg
29.60
nwi
13
31
Kwan, Brianna
9
Poly Prep Countr
29.62
nwi
13
32
Jellema, Madison
8
Minisink Valley
29.69
nwi
5
33
Dragoni, Danielle
9
Bronxville
29.81
nwi
16
34
Weerakoon, Seanan
9
Columbia
29.83
nwi
8
35
Vazquez, Trinity
9
Cornwall Central
29.89
nwi
17
36
Rogers, Taylor
9
Cardinal Spellma
29.96
nwi
17
37
Valentin, Ellie
9
Hendrick Hudson
29.96
nwi
7
38
Barstow, Ryanne
9
School Without W
30.07
nwi
3
39
Saad, Anna
8
Bronxville
30.10
nwi
15
40
Tablada, Caitlyn
9
Trinity School
30.12
nwi
11
41
Parisi, Katie
7
Colonie Central
30.15
nwi
4
42
Welton, Maddie
9
Columbia Grammar
30.42
nwi
15
43
Hewitt Recard, Tatyann
9
Paul Robeson for
30.45
nwi
1
44
Blum, Sophia
9
Staples
30.47
nwi
4
45
Chalabi, Suraya
9
Briarcliff
30.49
nwi
5
46
DiScipio, Izzy
7
Colonie Central
30.58
nwi
7
47
David, McKenzie
9
Colonie Central
30.62
nwi
7
48
Bogue, Marie
7
Columbia
30.67
nwi
15
49
Frank, Miya
9
Hastings
30.80
nwi
6
50
Barney, Madeline
9
Staples
30.80
nwi
4
51
Yong, Belinda
9
Midwood
30.88
nwi
4
52
Hsu, Alyssa
9
Bronx Of Science
30.99
nwi
15
53
Weiss, Taylor
9
Germantown Acade
31.27
nwi
5
54
Conese, Natalie
9
Nanuet
31.46
nwi
16
55
Reagan, Kelsey
8
Columbia
31.47
nwi
7
56
Hadley, Brooke
9
Columbia
31.51
nwi
7
57
Wade, Kathryn
9
Colonie Central
31.58
nwi
12
58
O'Neil, Jayannah
9
East Meadow
31.77
nwi
14
59
Roach, Tsyian
9
Midwood
31.82
nwi
7
60
Hernandez, Diamond
9
Boys & Girls
31.93
nwi
11
61
Bello, Marisa
9
School Without W
31.93
nwi
6
62
Reynoso, Jeiline
9
East Meadow
32.07
nwi
15
63
Depreist-Sullivan, Isa
9
Hastings
32.11
nwi
6
64
Junnarkar, Sophie
9
Scarsdale
32.13
nwi
5
65
Grullon, Amelia
9
Bronxville
32.15
nwi
6
66
Brown, Leah
9
Seaford
32.15
nwi
8
67
Russo, Giuliana
9
North Warren Reg
32.24
nwi
12
68
Douglas, Amira
9
Malverne
32.26
nwi
13
69
Schubert, Keala
9
Bronxville
32.33
nwi
8
70
Isaacson, Elizabeth
8
Colonie Central
32.41
nwi
9
71
Miller, Ana
9
Columbia
32.44
nwi
9
72
Cadle, Janelle
9
Cardinal Spellma
32.45
nwi
16
73
Franco, Emi
9
Hastings
32.47
nwi
5
74
Bellini, Juliana
9
Cornwall Central
32.56
nwi
17
75
Molin, Ava
9
Riverdale Countr
32.66
nwi
9
76
Cruz, Danna
9
Samuel Gompers
32.69
nwi
11
77
Dyer, Grace
9
Columbia
32.85
nwi
8
78
Guerrero, Laurenliz
9
Taft Educational
33.01
nwi
3
79
Ribeiro, Victoria
9
East Meadow
33.27
nwi
14
80
Tiger, Sabrina
9
Bronx Of Science
33.31
nwi
10
81
Couch, Katherine
9
Hendrick Hudson
33.38
nwi
6
82
Pinto, Diana
9
Hastings
33.89
nwi
8
83
Barriola, Victoria
9
Cold Spring Harb
33.95
nwi
12
84
Gleeson-Feldman, Kathr
9
Nanuet
33.99
nwi
10
85
Parkulab, Sofia
9
HS for Construct
34.00
nwi
10
86
Kim, Kaitlin
9
Maspeth
34.23
nwi
3
87
Shelton, Jade
9
East Meadow
34.28
nwi
14
88
Lima, Alyssa
9
John Adams
34.72
nwi
11
89
Anyetei, Yehowa Nik
9
Taft Educational
34.78
nwi
2
90
Sillah, Fanta
-
Mott Haven
34.79
nwi
15
91
Ginzburg, Caroline
9
Columbia Grammar
34.83
nwi
16
92
Bergeron, Ella
9
Mt Ararat
34.85
nwi
4
93
Bautista, Ismerai
9
Samuel Gompers
35.08
nwi
11
94
Ashe, Ally
9
East Meadow
35.15
nwi
14
95
Morgan, Ashley
9
Hendrick Hudson
35.21
nwi
8
96
Jing Ren, Liang
9
John Bowne
35.33
nwi
11
97
Sales, Chloe
9
Riverdale Countr
35.92
nwi
10
98
Diakite, Jaylie
9
Nanuet
41.66
nwi
16
99
Abreu, Ashlie
9
Dewitt Clinton
45.07
nwi
9
--
Parker, Kyla
9
Hillhouse
FS
nwi
17
Womens 200 Meters Middle School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Asante, Deborah
11-12
USA-JA
26.86
nwi
1
2
Medas-King, Kcaysha
13-14
Midas touch
27.01
nwi
1
3
Vidolova, Anna
6
Robert Wagner
27.02
nwi
1
4
Emeli, Jahzara
13-14
V-Tesse Track Cl
27.25
nwi
1
5
Rickford, Jillian
13-14
V-Tesse Track Cl
27.48
nwi
1
6
Montgomery, Ariana
6
Tatnall
27.63
nwi
2
7
Anderson, Kardene
11-12
Bronx Tigers TC
27.75
nwi
2
8
Barnett, Breanne
13-14
V-Tesse Track Cl
28.04
nwi
2
9
Johnson, Camille
7
Tatnall
28.49
nwi
2
10
Hernandez, Ariana
7
Tatnall
28.68
nwi
3
11
Dortch, Nylah
13-14
Bronx Tigers TC
28.90
nwi
2
12
Worrell, Alyssa
8
Meadow Hill
29.01
nwi
3
13
Doresca, Sariah
13-14
V-Tesse Track Cl
29.43
nwi
2
14
Henry, Anayah
13-14
V-Tesse Track Cl
29.48
nwi
3
15
Dina Stewart
Ellenville
29.95
nwi
3
16
Johnson, Sydnie
11-12
V-Tesse Track Cl
30.48
nwi
1
17
Parson, Mariah
8
Tatnall
30.94
nwi
3
18
Corrado, Grace
7
Tatnall
32.14
nwi
4
19
Hawkins, Madison
7
Robert Wagner
33.27
nwi
4
20
Tung, Jade
7
Robert Wagner
33.37
nwi
3
21
Pundukare, Mansi
8
Nanuet
33.66
nwi
4
22
Plagainos, Kyra
7
Nanuet
33.68
nwi
4
23
Moyer, Ally
6
Tatnall
40.76
nwi
4
Womens 200 Meters Novice
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Greenidge, Sade
12
Poly Prep Countr
26.25
nwi
4
2
Marshall, Kierra
12
Academy Of The H
26.65
nwi
1
3
John, Shayla
11
Spring Creek Cam
27.24
nwi
3
4
Irons, Perry
11
Germantown Acade
27.38
nwi
2
5
Nelson, Faith
11
Columbia
27.44
nwi
3
6
Abramowski, Hope
11
West Seneca East
27.50
nwi
4
7
Weild, Kelly
11
Bronxville
27.52
nwi
1
8
Sambrook, Meghan
11
Columbia
27.55
nwi
4
9
Douglas, Daniellia
11
Prospect Heights
27.70
nwi
5
10
Laster, Makhia
11
Tapestry Charter
27.73
nwi
10
11
Blake, Beyonce
11
Spring Creek Cam
27.80
nwi
1
12
Ward, Lindsay
12
Cornwall Central
27.86
nwi
8
13
Jerome, Laila
12
Guilderland
27.87
nwi
3
14
LaPietra, Mia
11
Columbia
27.92
nwi
3
15
Marshall, Angel
12
Tapestry Charter
28.04
nwi
7
16
Teague, Elena
11
Cornwall Central
28.16
nwi
7
17
Heredia, Alina
11
Manhattan Center
28.28
nwi
2
18
Gilmore, Shantae
11
Taft Educational
28.60
nwi
1
19
Lam, Emily
11
East Meadow
28.69
nwi
8
20
Chung, Aaliyah
12
Ellenville Centr
28.70
nwi
3
21
Ortuno, Gabriela
11
Oyster Bay-East
28.78
nwi
9
22
Seabury, Maris
12
Ichabod Crane Ce
28.82
nwi
5
23
McMichel, Shantaysia
12
Spring Creek Cam
28.83
nwi
6
24
Wilkes, Maryah
12
Ellenville Centr
28.85
nwi
4
25
Howard, Clare
11
Taconic Hills Ce
28.97
nwi
8
26
Golden, Emma
11
Columbia
29.00
nwi
6
27
Peters, Tioma
12
Mt Vernon
29.13
nwi
9
28
Perez, Sophia
12
Cornwall Central
29.14
nwi
8
29
Marra, Maeve
11
Columbia
29.17
nwi
6
30
Gonzalez, Jasmine
11
Minisink Valley
29.24
nwi
12
31
Chery, Eamley
12
Mt Vernon
29.34
nwi
6
32
Campbell, Daniella
11
Prospect Heights
29.41
nwi
5
33
Diegel, Merideth
11
Colonie Central
29.46
nwi
11
34
Masse, Sarah
12
Colonie Central
29.49
nwi
8
35
Carter, Sanaa
11
Ellenville Centr
29.51
nwi
10
36
Jones, Cierra
12
Mt Vernon
29.62
nwi
5
37
Cattouse, Angre
11
Taft Educational
29.64
nwi
2
38
Regan, Kelly
8
Poly Prep Countr
29.67
nwi
15
39
Etong Ntonga, Marie Cl
12
Taft Educational
29.73
nwi
1
40
Ducasse, Keelysha
11
Mt Vernon
29.73
nwi
4
41
Sarig, Raquel
11
White Plains
29.75
nwi
5
42
Moss, Zoe
11
Nanuet
29.78
nwi
11
43
York, Mahyrah
11
Columbia
29.80
nwi
7
44
DuBois, Tra'onna
11
White Plains
29.81
nwi
10
45
Kemper, Heather
11
North Warren Reg
29.82
nwi
14
46
Surlin, Jenya
11
East Meadow
29.93
nwi
7
47
Montgomer, Denisha
12
Harry Van Arsdal
29.94
nwi
10
48
Alvarez, Alessandra
12
South Bronx
30.01
nwi
5
49
DePuy, Collins
11
Minisink Valley
30.08
nwi
11
50
Needham, Keelin
11
Columbia
30.10
nwi
6
51
Liburd, Nyla
8
Poly Prep Countr
30.11
nwi
14
52
Thorpe, Cailyn
10
Columbia
30.16
nwi
10
53
Shiyam, Christine
11
Colonie Central
30.27
nwi
6
54
Mickels, Errin
12
Harry Van Arsdal
30.31
nwi
13
55
Walker, Aliyah
11
C.H. Flowers
30.48
nwi
12
56
Goldberg, Bridget
12
Haldane Central
30.56
nwi
9
57
Spencer, Jessica
11
White Plains
30.60
nwi
12
58
Voitek, Elaina
11
North Warren Reg
30.65
nwi
12
59
Sanchez, Alexis
-
John Bowne
30.67
nwi
17
60
Hyppolite, Kayla
12
North Warren Reg
30.84
nwi
12
61
Holland, Anaya
11
Success Academy
30.84
nwi
11
62
Rivera, Gabriella
11
Columbia
30.87
nwi
10
63
Soto, Anateresa
11
South Bronx
30.88
nwi
13
64
Guthrie, Chantal
8
Poly Prep Countr
30.92
nwi
14
65
Sylla, Kadidia
Success Academy
31.05
nwi
7
66
Wallace, Julia
12
Minisink Valley
31.11
nwi
9
67
Vasconcelos, Andriea
9
Haldane Central
31.13
nwi
13
68
Castiglie, Alexandria
11
Wheatley
31.13
nwi
8
69
Harnaga, Molly
11
White Plains
31.24
nwi
13
70
Ballatore, Giulianna
11
Maspeth
31.32
nwi
2
71
Turner - Hicks, Makiya
8
Poly Prep Countr
31.51
nwi
15
72
Bernard, Inga
11
White Plains
31.65
nwi
12
73
Nguyen, Nhat
11
Hendrick Hudson
31.76
nwi
11
74
Bertrand, Alexis
11
Columbia
31.91
nwi
7
75
Weinberg, Gaelen
12
Briarcliff
32.06
nwi
15
76
Hollywood, Allyson
11
East Meadow
32.09
nwi
16
77
Tan, Kristine
-
Poly Prep Countr
32.31
nwi
14
78
Smedira, Paige
12
North Warren Reg
32.41
nwi
13
79
Lankhorst, Linda
11
Putnam Valley
32.44
nwi
14
80
Dimaio, Erin
11
North Warren Reg
32.69
nwi
16
81
Drury, Celia
9
Haldane Central
32.75
nwi
13
82
Tillisch, Anna
11
North Warren Reg
32.83
nwi
17
83
Calderon, Jade
11
John Bowne
32.83
nwi
18
84
Fields, Abebitu
-
Institute for Co
32.84
nwi
16
85
Laurent, Rebecca
-
Prospect Heights
32.87
nwi
9
86
Gernant, Kaylee
12
North Warren Reg
32.91
nwi
11
87
Sprock, Halle
12
Hastings
33.21
nwi
16
88
Budker, Hazel
8
Poly Prep Countr
33.22
nwi
14
89
Green, Sarah
-
Prospect Heights
33.23
nwi
9
90
Westlund, Zoe
11
White Plains
33.42
nwi
16
91
Worthington, Briana
11
HS for Construct
33.45
nwi
4
92
Varence Parks, Dashawn
12
Taft Educational
33.55
nwi
3
93
Molina, Janelle
11
South Bronx
33.79
nwi
15
94
McBride, Betsy
10
Haldane Central
33.82
nwi
15
95
Reduzzi, Mary
12
North Warren Reg
34.64
nwi
17
96
Cooper Watkins, Cheyen
11
John Bowne
34.84
nwi
18
97
Drzymala, Jessica
11
Columbia
34.94
nwi
15
98
Lunarola, Jessica
12
East Meadow
36.33
nwi
17
99
Varence Parks, Deasia
12
Taft Educational
36.46
nwi
2
100
Geiger, Aleah
11
Maspeth
37.86
nwi
16
101
Sarfaty, Catherine
12
Hastings
38.22
nwi
17
102
Santiago, Crista
11
Maspeth
40.10
nwi
17
103
Grosso, Deborah
-
Institute for Co
51.25
nwi
18
--
St. Louis, Prestine
11
Success Academy
DQ
nwi
2
--
Rene, Christina
11
Spring Creek Cam
DQ
nwi
1
Womens 200 Meters Sophomore
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Abinusawa, Moforehan
10
Germantown Acade
24.98
nwi
4
2
Long, Nia
10
Archbishop Carro
25.97
nwi
1
3
Ircha, Caroline
10
Bronxville
26.07
nwi
1
4
Gadpaille, Hannah
10
Monsignor Scanla
26.98
nwi
2
5
Scanlan, Kate
10
Guilderland
27.26
nwi
1
6
Ring, Kaiden
10
Columbia
27.28
nwi
1
7
Henery, Jada
10
Midwood
27.44
nwi
1
8
West, Brianna
10
Hillhouse
27.79
nwi
14
9
Lytle, Nicole
10
School Without W
27.83
nwi
3
10
Chiano, Samantha
10
Poly Prep Countr
27.94
nwi
8
11
Simpson, Nyrelle
10
Tapestry Charter
28.10
nwi
2
12
StJuste, Samantha
10
Malverne
28.29
nwi
4
13
Edwards, Lawery
10
Paul Robeson for
28.32
nwi
9
14
Langston, Mikaela
10
Mt Ararat
28.36
nwi
3
15
Napolitano, Donna
10
Bronxville
28.57
nwi
3
16
Kogan, Fallon
10
Columbia Grammar
28.60
nwi
6
17
Richardson, Imani
10
Success Academy
28.61
nwi
2
17
Garzone, Rachel
10
Colonie Central
28.61
nwi
1
19
Grier, Janiyah
10
Hillhouse
28.66
nwi
2
20
Cameron, Sydney
10
Germantown Acade
28.67
nwi
6
21
Jackson, Sharian
10
Taft Educational
28.72
nwi
5
22
Franza, Sydney
10
Ellenville Centr
28.79
nwi
2
23
Rao, Lauren
10
Bronxville
28.88
nwi
3
24
Edwards, Shami
10
Paul Robeson for
29.14
nwi
8
25
Novak, Willow
10
Guilderland
29.23
nwi
5
26
Carrillo, Elissa
10
Weston
29.55
nwi
12
27
Schwartz, Anna
10
Scarsdale
29.57
nwi
7
28
Schembari, Emma
10
Hendrick Hudson
29.68
nwi
4
29
Kearney, Amaya
10
John Adams
29.70
nwi
8
30
Grant, Jada
10
Riverdale Countr
29.73
nwi
4
31
Waltz, Anderson
10
School Without W
29.92
nwi
3
32
Dias, Joelle
10
Harry Van Arsdal
29.98
nwi
10
33
Johnson, Kamea
10
Weston
30.01
nwi
13
34
Willingham, Naliyah
10
Colonie Central
30.20
nwi
5
35
Edghill D, Zandria
10
Harry Van Arsdal
30.29
nwi
13
36
Kibalya, Ebonie
10
Scarsdale
30.41
nwi
7
37
Phillips, Schuyler
10
School Without W
30.68
nwi
4
38
Terry, Jiniyah
10
Mt Vernon
30.98
nwi
17
39
Grocela, Katherine
10
Weston
31.00
nwi
5
40
Rhode, Halla
10
Colonie Central
31.01
nwi
5
41
Gregory, Abby
10
Guilderland
31.14
nwi
10
42
Abraham, Allison
10
Hendrick Hudson
31.16
nwi
9
43
Blaise, Gabby
10
Columbia
31.21
nwi
7
44
Lawson, Destyni
10
Spring Creek Cam
31.23
nwi
10
45
Seely, Emily
10
Columbia
31.24
nwi
7
46
Simpson, Jada
10
Dewitt Clinton
31.25
nwi
4
47
Chineme, Zoey
10
School Without W
31.31
nwi
3
48
Massey, Rachel
10
Columbia
31.35
nwi
7
49
Estrella, Kelly
10
East Meadow
31.38
nwi
9
50
DePietro, Sofia
10
White Plains
31.48
nwi
14
51
Reid, Danielle
10
Seaford
31.55
nwi
14
52
Lo, Samantha
10
East Meadow
31.79
nwi
10
53
Aleiner, Julie
10
Hastings
31.89
nwi
7
54
Wagner, Makenzie
10
Columbia
31.99
nwi
6
55
Geoghegan, Keira
10
East Meadow
32.04
nwi
5
56
Amofa, Mildred
10
Harry Van Arsdal
32.13
nwi
8
57
Roberts-Harris, Skylar
10
White Plains
32.21
nwi
11
58
Giordano, Natalia
10
Trinity School
32.23
nwi
10
59
Redwood, Karissa
10
Mt Vernon
32.24
nwi
17
60
Quezada, Solana
10
NEST+m
32.32
nwi
11
61
Mccrea, Tyonna
10
Hillhouse
32.47
nwi
14
62
Novak, Cara
10
Hastings
32.47
nwi
6
63
Sangster, Rorie
10
Ellenville Centr
32.49
nwi
10
64
Hanna, Lilly
10
Mt Ararat
32.69
nwi
9
65
Quinones, Serenity
10
Spring Creek Cam
32.71
nwi
13
66
Fasulo, Rachel
10
Wheatley
32.74
nwi
16
67
Costanzo, Rachel
10
Seaford
33.18
nwi
15
68
Conner, Julia
10
Ellenville Centr
33.25
nwi
12
69
Henriquez Murray, Dana
10
Dewitt Clinton
33.34
nwi
8
70
Ieraci, Madeline
10
Colonie Central
33.37
nwi
15
71
Hoxie, Kelly
10
Columbia
33.72
nwi
11
72
Golden, Melanie
10
Cold Spring Harb
33.91
nwi
12
73
Mines, Sophie
10
Hastings
34.06
nwi
6
74
Barrera Ba, Staisy
-
Mott Haven
34.10
nwi
17
75
Alcide, Frederica
10
Richmond Hill
34.11
nwi
16
76
Thompson, Kendra
10
Dewitt Clinton
34.16
nwi
2
77
Diop, Kouro
10
North Warren Reg
34.28
nwi
15
78
Montenegro, Fabiana
10
NEST+m
34.53
nwi
11
79
Rhodd, Shamara
10
Taft Educational
34.58
nwi
9
80
Wong, Gena
10
John Adams
34.65
nwi
13
81
Arriaza, Melody
10
Wheatley
34.68
nwi
16
82
Vitagliano, Logan
10
Cold Spring Harb
34.81
nwi
15
83
Tejada, Gabriela
10
Poly Prep Countr
35.16
nwi
8
84
Stephens, Stella
10
Hastings
35.19
nwi
12
85
Njoku, Angela
10
Samuel Gompers
35.40
nwi
12
86
Guzman, Isabell
10
Nanuet
35.44
nwi
15
87
Burns, Bridget
10
Columbia
35.50
nwi
11
88
Javier, Saryia
10
Nanuet
36.16
nwi
16
89
Bautista, Areli
10
Samuel Gompers
36.32
nwi
12
90
Valle, Tatiana
10
Taft Educational
36.45
nwi
9
91
Cruz, Jasmine
-
Mott Haven
37.66
nwi
17
92
Lewis, Kayla
10
John Bowne
37.72
nwi
11
93
Lopez, Rosanna
10
Wheatley
37.90
nwi
17
94
Slyuseransky, Gabriela
10
William E Grady
38.62
nwi
15
95
Pavia-Mendez, Itzel
10
HS for Construct
38.78
nwi
14
96
Cabello Singh, Francel
10
Richmond Hill
39.94
nwi
16
97
Jimenez, Nicole
10
Maspeth
40.28
nwi
6
98
Aiken, Hannah
10
John Adams
41.99
nwi
13
99
Aquino, Cyndi
10
John Adams
43.68
nwi
13
100
Gaba, Kesar
10
Richmond Hill
43.71
nwi
16
--
Singleton, Keyasha
10
Hillhouse
DQ
nwi
14
Womens 300 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cooper, Jalah
12
Windsor
41.32
6
2
Baker, Renee
11
Young Women's Le
41.44
7
3
Balon, Juliana
8
Caravel Academy
41.72
1
4
Robinson, Jade
11
Windsor
41.84
7
5
Dolphin, Sarah
11
St Anthony's
41.93
1
6
Nanez, Claudia
12
Wilton
42.20
2
7
Whyte, Justein
9
Young Women's Le
42.23
4
8
Ryan, Ciara
10
Bethlehem Centra
42.24
7
9
Ritter, Laila
-
Lawrenceville
42.26
2
10
McNeil, Alexxis
12
Valley Stream So
42.28
10
11
Harris, Zoe
12
Greenwich
42.51
2
12
Barrows, Alexia
10
Erasmus Hall
42.71
5
13
Marshall, Kierra
12
Academy Of The H
42.73
3
14
James, Laila
9
Benjamin Banneke
42.76
6
15
Lindsay, Cyana
10
Windsor
42.76
8
16
Canetto, Amelia
12
Taconic Hills Ce
42.80
2
17
Mesa, Angie
10
Westhill (NY)
42.82
1
18
Wicks, Abigail
9
Averill Park Cen
42.88
9
19
Scanlan, Kate
10
Guilderland
43.22
4
20
Mitchell, Yashima
9
Benjamin Banneke
43.37
2
21
Surles, Mikayla
9
Pleasantville (N
43.41
4
22
Irons, Perry
11
Germantown Acade
43.49
4
23
Gilbert, Ianna
12
Young Women's Le
43.53
6
24
Morgan, Makayla
11
Notre Dame (Manh
43.54
7
25
Jackson-Bergin, Alika
11
Schenectady
43.56
3
26
Howard, Tyler
12
Guilderland
43.58
3
27
Abramowski, Hope
11
West Seneca East
43.60
5
28
Lynch, Katie
12
Mt Ararat
43.63
1
29
Williams, Jada
12
Greenwich
43.80
18
30
Webb, Lindsey
12
Hempstead
43.81
5
31
Lytle, Nicole
10
School Without W
43.84
7
32
LaPenta, Madison
11
Lancaster Centra
43.90
3
33
Bryant, Faith
12
Easton Area
44.03
2
34
Vicidomini, Morgan
11
Easton Area
44.12
6
35
DeWeese, Brooke
10
Saratoga Springs
44.19
13
36
Long, Nia
10
Archbishop Carro
44.27
4
37
Estill, Bella
-
Stillwater Centr
44.29
9
38
Gray, Leah
12
Windsor
44.34
7
39
Matthews, Joelle
10
Paul Robeson for
44.36
6
40
Smith, Maia
10
Schenectady
44.41
1
41
Dewitt, Samantha
9
Staples
44.43
16
42
Wilson, Zakiyah
9
Archbishop Carro
44.61
11
43
Jerome, Laila
12
Guilderland
44.63
9
44
Cunningham, Hannah
11
Notre Dame (Manh
44.66
15
45
Hanger, Sarina
12
Lancaster Centra
44.67
8
46
Hirschwerk, Sally
12
Paul D Schreiber
44.69
8
47
Ephraim, Miracle
11
C.H. Flowers
44.71
4
48
Beekman, Charli
11
Amsterdam
44.77
8
49
Murphy, Ryan
12
Westhill (NY)
44.81
12
50
Laster, Makhia
11
Tapestry Charter
44.85
17
51
Gayle, Christina
11
St Anthony's
44.88
3
52
Mazzacco, Marissa
-
Averill Park Cen
44.95
15
53
Kapoor, Isabelle
11
Pleasantville (N
45.13
8
54
Hawthorne, Mikhaila
9
WC Mepham
45.13
12
55
Clarke, Jordyn
12
Saratoga Springs
45.15
17
55
Ross, Kaitlyn
11
Valley Stream So
45.15
9
57
Shpilrain, Marie
11
Riverdale Countr
45.17
12
58
Craige, Ellis
10
Spence
45.25
6
59
Thomson, Ava
11
Guilderland
45.29
11
60
Lowery, Addie
9
Westhill (NY)
45.33
16
61
Leader, Jane
11
Guilderland
45.36
10
62
Barrett, Giovanna
10
WC Mepham
45.40
13
63
Pinsonault, Grace
12
Pope John XXIII
45.40
11
64
Brust, Alexa
11
Greenwich
45.41
18
65
Ford, Autumn
11
Easton Area
45.47
1
66
Murphy, Hannah
11
Staples
45.49
19
67
Evans, Katherine
12
Westhill (NY)
45.50
13
68
Luczko, Megan
10
South Lakes
45.52
12
69
Williams, Tatiana
12
Dewitt Clinton
45.56
15
70
Seabury, Maris
12
Ichabod Crane Ce
45.58
16
71
Damico, Ava
11
Notre Dame Acade
45.59
8
72
Daugherty, Erin
11
Ridgefield
45.63
14
73
Redwood, Rochelle
11
Cardinal Spellma
45.66
14
74
Gore, Jayla
10
William Penn
45.69
9
74
Ojo, Marcia
11
Lawrenceville
45.69
5
76
Encarnacion, Adeleis
10
Schenectady
45.76
19
77
Rose, Kennedy
9
Westhill (NY)
45.78
23
78
Montgomery, Laurel
12
Harry S Truman (
45.81
11
79
Getelman, Sydney
10
North Shore
45.81
14
80
Moye, Khaia
11
Windsor
45.82
17
81
Guilfoyle, Margaret
11
Hastings
45.85
14
82
Smith, Kahlia
9
William Penn
45.89
14
83
Reid, Lucy
12
Spence
45.92
13
84
Liew, Roisin
9
Archmere Academy
45.93
19
85
Rippstein, Alexandra
12
Pleasantville (N
45.95
16
86
Byrd, Julianna
9
South Lakes
46.00
14
87
Wood, Jayda
11
Hempstead
46.03
13
88
Edeki, Simi
10
Archmere Academy
46.06
21
89
Wall, Haley
11
Pelham Memorial
46.07
12
90
Firouztale, Jules
11
North Shore
46.08
13
91
Nordberg, Emma
10
Staples
46.08
19
92
Gasparo, Sofia
11
Ridgefield
46.09
15
93
McCusker, Megan
12
Park Ridge
46.16
9
94
Mings, Jasmine
11
West Seneca West
46.21
20
95
McNamara, Shea
11
Ballston Spa
46.31
21
96
Marin, Anesia
12
Paul Robeson for
46.47
12
97
Townsend, Haley
9
Greenwich
46.55
18
98
Ryals, Deja
12
William Penn
46.66
5
100
Long, Aniya
9
Archbishop Carro
46.73
11
99
O'Leary, Jennifer
10
Park Ridge
46.73
15
101
Mcguire, Ruadh
10
Trinity School
46.76
28
102
Papa, Vittoria
10
Wheatley
46.77
16
103
Quinn, Megan
12
Iroquois
46.81
15
104
Harris, Olivia
7
Tapestry Charter
46.85
20
105
Swan, Megan
9
Guilderland
46.88
23
106
Coulibaly, Tata
9
Young Women's Le
46.89
20
107
Hillery, Christina
12
Valley Stream So
46.93
29
108
Carter, Jade
12
Albany Academy f
46.93
27
109
Edwards, Faith
12
Young Women's Le
46.95
20
110
O'connell, Lillian
12
Niskayuna
47.05
19
111
Torres, Rya
8
Saratoga Springs
47.13
18
112
Blankson, nia
12
Brooklyn Technic
47.17
22
113
Forbes, Maddie
11
Albany Academy f
47.19
23
114
Geisler, Katelyn
11
Massapequa
47.22
24
115
Sampson, Jillian
10
Massapequa
47.23
24
117
Aldous, Katy
12
Niskayuna
47.32
19
118
Walker, Christina
7
Elmont Memorial
47.34
24
119
Spheeris, Lauren
11
Staples
47.40
21
120
Rogers, Niomi
9
Schenectady
47.41
23
121
Tripi, Gabrielle
8
West Seneca West
47.48
29
122
Kanfer, Barret
11
Great Neck North
47.56
27
122
Novak, Willow
10
Guilderland
47.56
34
124
Merced, Evelisa
12
Pleasantville (N
47.59
25
125
Yum, Arden
11
Trinity School
47.62
27
126
Kardi, Zinnia
10
Niskayuna
47.64
30
127
Rosati, Marisa
10
Westhill (NY)
47.67
26
128
Parzych, Rayna
10
Niskayuna
47.69
21
129
Stevens, Jynnae
11
Schenectady
47.78
11
130
Medwinter, Nheriessa
11
Trumbull
47.80
10
131
Obeng, Vanessa
12
Dewitt Clinton
47.81
25
132
McCrea, Nicole
10
Island Trees
47.88
25
133
Rifkin, Hannah
12
Greenwich
47.89
17
134
Rourke, Caroline
11
Staples
47.97
22
135
Shorter, Katie
10
Guilderland
48.09
34
136
Souffrant, Francesse
10
Hicksville
48.10
5
137
Graziosi, Brianna
9
North Shore
48.27
24
138
Caballero, Aniyha
10
Young Women's Le
48.34
21
139
Ferrigno, Lenora
10
Island Trees
48.35
25
140
Capella, Madeline
11
Notre Dame (Manh
48.39
22
141
Pilkey, Marlinee
11
Niskayuna
48.44
28
142
Anderson, Alyson
11
Massapequa
48.47
28
143
Gracia, Faith
-
Pleasantville (N
48.53
35
144
Olsen, Lillian
10
Saratoga Springs
48.57
33
145
O'Hearn, Natalie
12
Pope John XXIII
48.65
16
146
Lubel, Maggie
9
Westhill (NY)
48.69
29
147
Jones, Xela
10
South Lakes
48.73
35
148
Ritter, Eliza
9
North Shore
48.93
24
149
Kenine, Onyinyechi
10
Archmere Academy
48.94
21
150
Wendell, Claire
10
Saratoga Springs
49.01
30
151
Harris, Jayda
-
Thomas Edison Vo
49.06
26
152
Krull, Katherine
9
South Lakes
49.07
20
153
Watts, Kiyara
11
Cardinal Spellma
49.11
27
154
Pepe, Camryn
10
Niskayuna
49.13
30
155
Guerrero, Odalys
10
Park Ridge
49.18
18
156
Sarisky, Carly
9
Pope John XXIII
49.30
23
157
Burke, Lexi
10
Wheatley
49.32
24
158
Nicolich, Lauren
12
Park Ridge
49.33
22
159
Smith, Laurie
9
South Lakes
49.33
33
160
Kessler, Liz
12
Westhill (NY)
49.58
26
161
Lewinski, Gabriella
9
West Seneca West
49.62
29
162
Sampo, Bella
10
Westhill (NY)
49.64
26
163
Hinds, Jada
9
Westbury
49.77
35
164
Fiorese, Jordana
11
Hicksville
49.80
10
165
Nobrun, Kaylah
10
SLA Beeber
49.82
30
166
Rubin, Sasha
9
Great Neck North
49.82
33
167
Torres, Leah
7
Saratoga Springs
49.83
29
168
Sekhon, Parneet
11
New Hyde Park Me
49.83
36
169
Freightenburgh, Zoe
11
Ballston Spa
49.90
30
170
Niman, Gianna
11
Conard
49.92
26
171
Banner, Sophia
9
North Shore
49.97
28
172
Nunberg, Charlotte
11
Park Ridge
50.01
18
173
McLaughlin, Bre
12
Stillwater Centr
50.04
22
174
Cimini, Ava
9
Iroquois
50.05
27
175
Bogatyryova, Masha
9
Roslyn
50.09
34
176
Pahlevan, Alida
11
Roslyn
50.10
33
177
Radics, Marissa
11
Pope John XXIII
50.26
23
178
Samuels, Raine
10
Cardinal Spellma
50.28
35
179
Taylor, Kaitlyn
10
Massapequa
50.55
28
180
Perry, Emily
11
Mt Ararat
50.74
25
181
Tuck, Chloe
12
Cardinal Spellma
50.79
22
182
Craft, Nella
9
Notre Dame (Manh
50.94
26
183
Dontfraid, Ilyana
12
New Hyde Park Me
51.07
37
184
Sainsbury, Kelsey
12
West Seneca West
51.08
32
185
Bisnett, Zoe
10
Niskayuna
51.11
29
186
Kate Rewakowski, Mary
8
Westhill (NY)
51.15
32
187
Bickel, Kathryn
11
Ballston Spa
51.30
39
188
Tricario, Briana
12
Massapequa
51.35
32
189
Chin, Kimberly
10
Brooklyn Technic
51.47
32
190
Kumar, Alyssa
12
Cardinal Spellma
51.54
35
191
Aponte, Jaycia
9
Pleasantville (N
51.86
36
192
Gaeta, Natalie
9
North Shore
52.19
36
193
Zerrillo, Gianna
10
Westhill (NY)
52.39
32
194
Zarmakoupis, Athena
11
Columbia Grammar
52.42
25
195
Smith, Asia
9
Young Women's Le
52.43
35
196
Hanna, Lilly
10
Mt Ararat
52.80
27
197
Obeng, Maame
-
Thomas Edison Vo
52.81
37
198
Nowicki, Kylie
11
Westhill (NY)
52.83
32
199
Predvil, Sarah
9
New Hyde Park Me
52.96
38
200
Malshyti, Suzanna
9
Notre Dame (Manh
53.12
34
201
Baratier, Gabriell
11
Guilderland
53.18
34
202
Coleman, Aaliyah
9
Young Women's Le
53.50
28
203
Tompson, Alainah
9
SLA Beeber
53.52
33
204
Murray, Elisabeth
10
West Seneca West
53.68
34
205
Edoukoi, Elizabeth
11
Cardinal Spellma
53.69
36
206
Achille, Shanie
12
Westbury
53.70
38
207
Ryder, Gabriella
9
Beacon School (N
53.74
33
208
Greco, Gabriella
11
New Hyde Park Me
53.89
39
209
Hanadel, Ava
-
Institute for Co
53.91
38
210
Delauney, Brianna
11
Cardinal Spellma
54.02
40
211
LePorin, Maggie
9
North Shore
54.13
38
212
Persaud, Chloe
12
WC Mepham
54.39
40
213
Fleischer, Juilanna
11
Island Trees
54.41
30
214
Antoine, Laila
9
Westbury
54.47
38
215
Naar, Samia
10
Notre Dame (Manh
54.52
38
216
Bayon, Jamie
10
North Shore
54.55
37
217
Excellent, Danisha
-
Thomas Edison Vo
54.59
36
218
Snajdr, Lucia
9
Notre Dame (Manh
54.73
37
219
Philippou, Emilia
9
Hicksville
54.92
10
220
Torre, Tatiana
10
Hicksville
54.94
10
221
Flores, Caroline
10
Roslyn
55.25
37
222
Scheffel, Ella
10
North Shore
55.45
39
223
Dollaway, Aaliyah
11
Thomas Edison Vo
56.03
39
224
Ustick, Amanda
12
Wheatley
56.41
39
225
Lam, Faith
9
Notre Dame (Manh
57.11
41
226
Berco, Elika
11
Roslyn
57.25
40
227
Perez, Ashley
10
Cardinal Spellma
57.48
40
228
Patrie, Colleen
10
Westhill (NY)
58.54
41
229
Yuabov, Sarah
10
Thomas Edison Vo
59.05
39
230
Acevedo Mendez, Eleana
10
Richmond Hill
59.35
40
231
Lin, Ada
10
Brooklyn Technic
59.51
36
232
Minihan, Elizabeth
11
Notre Dame (Manh
1:00.23
41
233
Weber, Kelly
11
North Shore
1:02.24
37
234
Holland, Michelle
11
Cardinal Spellma
1:05.74
41
235
Percaccio, Olivia
-
Brooklyn Technic
1:07.64
41
236
Jong, Sonia
11
Thomas Edison Vo
1:08.14
40
--
Lancette, Alison
8
Westhill (NY)
NT
31
--
Sheridan, Hannah
12
Westhill (NY)
NT
31
--
Malandrino, Dayshia
10
Niskayuna
NT
31
--
Charles, Aliza
9
Young Women's Le
NT
31
--
Dillabough, Karly
9
Westhill (NY)
NT
31
--
Wolk, Sydney
9
Great Neck North
NT
31
Womens 300 Meters Varsity - Seeded
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hebron, Sanaa
10
Neshaminy
39.26
5
2
Howard, Jillian
10
South Lakes
39.72
5
3
Crawford, Charlee
11
St Georges Techn
39.94
6
4
Mc Donald, Leanne
10
Paul Robeson for
40.22
6
5
Mullings, Juviannadean
11
South Lakes
40.57
3
6
Gorriaran, Sophia
9
Moses Brown
40.92
5
7
Gregory, Mary
12
South Lakes
41.11
3
8
Butler, Nyha
12
St Anthony's
41.45
2
9
Campbell, Kamoy
Elmont Memorial
41.49
4
10
Jackson, Heaven
12
Young Women's Le
41.99
2
11
Williams, Kayli
11
Pennsbury
42.06
6
12
Klein, Malia
11
Spence
42.10
1
13
Higgins, Kaylee
12
Boys & Girls
42.40
1
14
Jackson, Sandra
10
Harry S Truman (
42.80
2
15
Fulton, Ashley
8
Elmont Memorial
42.83
3
16
Baruwa, Aminah
9
Easton Area
43.35
2
17
Mancini, Marcella
10
Pennsbury
45.43
4
Womens 500 Meters Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hebron, Sanaa
10
Neshaminy
1:14.84
1
2
Muhammad Graham, Jasmi
12
Medgar Evers Col
1:15.87
2
3
Crawford, Charlee
11
St Georges Techn
1:16.14
1
4
Watts, Javon
12
C.H. Flowers
1:16.42
2
5
Coyne, Kathlyn
11
Rye
1:16.80
2
6
White, Lailah
12
Paul Robeson for
1:16.94
1
7
Harper, Maya
11
Pleasantville (N
1:17.31
1
8
Garcia, Sofia
12
Notre Dame Acade
1:19.57
3
9
Franco, Sophia
12
Scarsdale
1:20.13
1
10
Sambrook, Meghan
11
Columbia
1:20.16
3
11
Howard, Tyler
12
Guilderland
1:20.20
3
12
Ring, Kaiden
10
Columbia
1:21.54
2
13
Lynch, Katie
12
Mt Ararat
1:22.13
3
14
Cornwall, Cidnee
11
Columbia
1:22.89
3
Womens 600 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Newton, Rene''e
11
Hempstead
1:33.85
1
2
Grubb, Maxana
12
Amherst Central
1:35.46
2
3
Alexandru, Emily
12
Trumbull
1:36.57
1
4
Langis, Emma
12
Ridgefield
1:38.44
1
5
Campbell, Ania
12
Dewitt Clinton
1:38.69
1
6
Davi, Ryan
11
Pingry
1:39.29
1
7
Schneider, Nicole
12
North Shore
1:39.90
1
8
Woods, Monique
11
Boys & Girls
1:40.72
1
9
Smith, Skyler
10
Niskayuna
1:41.13
2
10
White, Nyia
11
Wilbur Cross
1:42.34
1
11
Stockman, Elizabeth
12
Rocky Hill
1:42.75
4
12
Irons, Perry
11
Germantown Acade
1:43.02
4
13
Westberry, Brittani
9
Windsor
1:43.41
3
14
Michalowski, Grace
11
Ridgefield
1:43.52
2
15
Marchand, Evelyn
10
Trumbull
1:43.62
2
16
Cutter, Alice
12
Poly Prep Countr
1:44.74
4
17
Okunola, Jaylene
11
C.H. Flowers
1:45.06
3
18
Doyle, Carolyn
12
North Shore
1:45.10
2
19
Langis, Katherine
12
Ridgefield
1:45.27
2
20
Doogan, Lucinda
12
Brooklyn Technic
1:45.46
2
21
Dube, Rachel
12
Windsor
1:45.47
3
22
Lehane, Kayley
11
North Shore
1:45.84
3
23
Rosencrans, Sophie
11
North Shore
1:45.88
2
24
Keller, Georgia
9
Ridgefield
1:46.01
6
25
Sohl, Megan
11
East Meadow
1:46.35
5
26
Ostermann, Julia
11
St Anthony's
1:46.41
4
27
Duchaussee, Genevieve
8
Saratoga Springs
1:46.55
7
28
Pangbourne, Caroline
12
Paul D Schreiber
1:47.25
3
29
Oakley, Zoe
11
Medgar Evers Col
1:47.72
7
30
Cardell, Carolyn
12
Trumbull
1:47.78
2
31
O'Keefe, Caitlin
9
Wheatley
1:47.97
4
32
McGrath, Regan
9
Ridgefield
1:48.08
6
33
Belisle, Anya
8
Saratoga Springs
1:48.16
7
34
Carroll, Christina
12
William Penn
1:48.28
5
35
Kiehl, Lena
12
Averill Park Cen
1:48.43
7
36
Kebbede, Liyat
10
Niskayuna
1:48.54
5
37
Mazzacco, Kimberly
-
Averill Park Cen
1:48.60
8
38
Hill, Kaylah
10
Medgar Evers Col
1:48.70
6
39
Khazzam, Natasha
10
Great Neck North
1:48.85
5
40
Consla, Ella
11
Trumbull
1:48.93
5
41
Shamel Sewell, Kay
-
Clara Barton
1:48.93
7
42
T Diallo, Fatimata
10
Erasmus Hall
1:49.07
6
43
Andersen, Maddie
10
Penncrest
1:49.14
3
44
Archer, Elle
8
North Shore
1:49.17
4
45
Krayeski, Samantha
12
Paul D Schreiber
1:49.21
4
46
Wasim, Ariana
10
Brooklyn Technic
1:49.39
3
47
May, Jeramiya
-
William Penn
1:49.41
6
48
Deigh, Manuelene
12
C.H. Flowers
1:49.48
3
49
Thompson, Faydia
11
Medgar Evers Col
1:49.54
7
50
Levy, Cassidy
11
Saratoga Springs
1:49.63
7
51
Badji, Stella
11
Boys & Girls
1:50.09
2
52
Ekezie, Bethany
10
Paul D Schreiber
1:50.16
3
53
Kushnick, Maya
9
Midwood
1:50.34
6
54
Kruzinski, Makayla
8
Ballston Spa
1:50.50
6
55
Joseph Gabriel, Oralie
10
Brooklyn Technic
1:50.66
4
56
Brust, Alexa
11
Greenwich
1:50.70
4
57
Valenzuela, Alice
8
Elmont Memorial
1:51.08
8
58
Goetz, Cailin
10
Ridgefield
1:51.13
6
59
Bollo, Olivia
11
Staples
1:51.28
4
60
Knapp, Madelyne
10
Columbia
1:51.55
7
61
Malatesta, Allison
12
Niskayuna
1:51.59
5
62
Urban, Lilia
12
Guilderland
1:51.86
6
63
Bolds, Mayler
12
C.H. Flowers
1:51.95
6
64
LaFargue, Caitlyn
9
Niskayuna
1:52.00
8
65
Oakley, Tamoya
10
Medgar Evers Col
1:52.07
8
66
Hill, Narissa
10
C.H. Flowers
1:52.32
6
67
Sykes, Elle
9
Greenwich
1:52.62
4
68
Ha, Ellen
12
South Lakes
1:52.63
3
69
Kontonis, Theodora
12
Beacon School (N
1:52.69
6
70
Gerhardt, Aubrey
11
Iroquois
1:52.69
9
71
Norris, Kayla
9
Academy Of The H
1:53.28
5
72
Bryant, Mary
9
Averill Park Cen
1:53.32
6
73
Spearman, Maniya
10
Harry S Truman (
1:53.45
3
74
Kanfer, Barret
11
Great Neck North
1:53.46
9
75
Jameson, Riley
11
Saratoga Springs
1:53.51
8
76
Newell, Andrea
12
West Seneca West
1:53.60
5
77
O'Donnell, Fay
12
Mt Ararat
1:53.69
5
78
Kamrowski, Monique
9
Brooklyn Technic
1:53.73
9
79
O'Brien, Caroline
10
Wheatley
1:53.89
7
80
Mazumder, Rita
10
South Lakes
1:54.14
5
81
Burke, Elizabeth
11
South Lakes
1:54.20
3
82
Thompson, Kahleah
10
Midwood
1:54.28
5
83
Townsend, Haley
9
Greenwich
1:54.35
5
84
McKinley, Eva
11
Ridgefield
1:54.54
8
85
Shannon, Shelby
10
C.H. Flowers
1:54.75
6
86
Coll, Marygrace
-
Island Trees
1:54.75
5
87
Ekincioglu, Ela
-
Brooklyn Technic
1:55.05
9
88
Bull, Lindsay
10
Trumbull
1:55.14
8
89
Anderson, Kayla
12
Massapequa
1:55.19
9
90
Vadala, Raelyn
10
West Seneca West
1:55.27
7
91
Mendes, Juliana
10
Wheatley
1:55.33
7
92
Barcomb, Mackenzie
11
Guilderland
1:55.53
8
93
Roe, Kendal
9
West Seneca West
1:55.66
8
94
Getelman, Sydney
10
North Shore
1:55.69
8
95
Overlock, Eliza
12
Ridgefield
1:56.03
8
96
Hardy, Ebony
-
Clara Barton
1:56.31
12
97
Long, Aniya
9
Archbishop Carro
1:56.65
12
98
Gehen, Sarah
9
West Seneca West
1:56.67
8
99
Marker, Tessa
11
Poly Prep Countr
1:56.84
8
100
Egan, Kayla
10
Greenwich
1:56.85
9
101
Guilfoyle, Caitlin
12
Hastings
1:56.89
4
102
Wolk, Sydney
9
Great Neck North
1:57.05
9
103
Smith, Emily
10
Albany Academy f
1:57.97
9
104
Petrinec, Emily
11
Iroquois
1:58.03
10
105
Ambrose, Ashlyn
10
Fredonia
1:58.20
7
106
Solano, Jessell
11
Westbury
1:58.26
7
107
Gilbert, Ianna
12
Young Women's Le
1:58.98
10
108
Stiles, Isabella
-
Niskayuna
1:58.99
9
109
li, tina
-
Brooklyn Technic
1:59.05
10
110
Williams, Jada
12
Greenwich
1:59.29
9
111
Rich, Skyler
10
Stillwater Centr
1:59.36
8
112
Duran, Selina
10
Cardinal Spellma
1:59.41
11
113
Warnes, Olivia
8
West Seneca West
2:00.09
8
114
Graziosi, Brianna
9
North Shore
2:00.10
9
115
Kersch, Hannah
9
West Seneca West
2:00.31
8
116
Ritter, Eliza
9
North Shore
2:00.51
9
117
Corcoran, Allison
10
New Hyde Park Me
2:00.96
10
118
Blankson, nia
12
Brooklyn Technic
2:01.09
5
119
Davis, Jadyn
10
William Penn
2:01.49
10
120
Hamilton, Aniejah
10
New Hyde Park Me
2:01.59
10
121
Jackson, Taylor
11
C.H. Flowers
2:01.64
9
122
Harmon, Maia
10
Cardinal Spellma
2:01.85
11
123
Walker, Aliyah
11
C.H. Flowers
2:02.30
11
124
Predvil, Ashley
11
New Hyde Park Me
2:02.34
10
125
Rifkin, Hannah
12
Greenwich
2:02.59
9
126
Anderson, Caela
12
Westbury
2:03.92
9
127
Weakley, Ava
12
Niskayuna
2:04.01
10
128
Kamali, Claire
9
Great Neck North
2:04.48
10
129
Bolouvi, Brenda
9
New Hyde Park Me
2:04.88
10
130
Wong, Kayla
12
Brooklyn Technic
2:06.51
9
131
Gordon, Jonelle
-
Brooklyn Technic
2:06.57
12
132
Chevannes, Jaelyn
12
Young Women's Le
2:06.74
10
133
LI, Michelle
-
Brooklyn Technic
2:06.88
10
134
Paul-Odionh, Becky
-
Clara Barton
2:07.15
11
135
Amato, Mia
11
St Anthony's
2:07.56
10
136
Carroll, Julia
12
North Shore
2:08.34
7
137
Canestrari, Josie
12
Niskayuna
2:08.70
10
138
Murphy, Kaitlyn
10
Niskayuna
2:08.96
10
139
Hamilton, Jenascia
10
Young Women's Le
2:09.10
11
140
Temenu, Ife
11
C.H. Flowers
2:09.31
11
141
Girolami, Olivia
10
Niskayuna
2:10.06
12
142
Scanlon, Emilia
10
Beacon School (N
2:10.75
11
143
Coley, Lea
9
Young Women's Le
2:11.13
12
144
Wyzykiewicz, Ella
9
Iroquois
2:11.23
11
145
Giron, Karla
12
Young Women's Le
2:13.45
11
146
Charles, Aliza
9
Young Women's Le
2:13.60
11
147
Zirion, Angeline
-
Brooklyn Technic
2:13.97
11
148
Craig-Schwartz, Devin
-
Packer Collegiat
2:15.34
12
149
Harraway, Naysa
11
Young Women's Le
2:15.81
11
150
LePorin, Maggie
9
North Shore
2:15.91
12
151
Jackson, Destiny
11
William Penn
2:16.31
7
152
Toia, Annie
11
Saratoga Springs
2:16.45
12
153
Gupton, Zoe
9
Young Women's Le
2:20.92
12
154
Delossanto, Camila
10
Thomas Edison Vo
2:21.23
11
155
Newland, Satin
9
Young Women's Le
2:22.55
10
156
Barr, Rebecca
11
Niskayuna
2:23.48
12
157
Levin, Eviana
-
Brooklyn Technic
2:29.90
12
158
Zhou, Vera
-
Brooklyn Technic
2:31.90
12
159
Rampershad, Shiann
-
Thomas Edison Vo
2:38.24
12
160
ST Fort, Kilhah
-
Thomas Edison Vo
2:43.16
12
--
Davis, Brea
11
Archbishop Carro
DNF
12
Womens 1000 Meters Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Baloga, Karrie
9
Cornwall Central
3:01.20
1
2
Eigel, Morgan
9
Fox Lane
3:11.62
1
3
Stephens, Leah
9
Academy Of The H
3:14.14
1
4
Dow, Samantha
8
Nanuet
3:15.28
1
5
Scileppi, Blaise
9
Cornwall Central
3:16.12
1
6
Moxon, Abigail
9
Columbia
3:16.41
1
7
Newman, Elizabeth
9
Bronx Of Science
3:16.98
1
8
O'Keefe, Caitlin
9
Wheatley
3:19.29
2
9
Newman, Rosemary
9
Bronx Of Science
3:19.64
2
10
Fajen, Shea
8
Columbia
3:19.72
1
11
Kuhlman, Katie
9
Cape Henlopen
3:20.13
1
12
Cuono, Willie
9
Fox Lane
3:21.48
2
13
Kerr, Maya
9
Guilderland
3:22.48
2
14
Blackwell, Kayla
9
Hillhouse
3:22.99
2
15
Outcalt, Anna
9
Bronxville
3:23.13
3
16
Graney, Mina
9
West Seneca East
3:23.21
2
17
Davis, Don’nay
9
Hillhouse
3:23.51
1
18
Armenia, Olivia
9
Colonie Central
3:23.86
2
19
Shact, Analeise
9
Weston
3:24.43
1
20
Harris, Genevieve
9
School Without W
3:24.55
2
21
Karpel, Bernedette
9
Hillhouse
3:26.16
1
22
McGeough-Gamache, Payt
9
Colonie Central
3:26.50
2
23
Fino, Kailee
7
Bronxville
3:26.74
3
24
Mariani, Mara
9
West Seneca West
3:27.51
1
25
Thomas, Anna
9
Hastings
3:27.52
2
26
Norris, Kayla
9
Academy Of The H
3:29.73
2
27
Knapp, Ellie
8
Columbia
3:31.16
3
28
Warnes, Olivia
8
West Seneca West
3:31.43
3
29
Franks, Devin
9
Briarcliff
3:31.89
2
30
Mellinghoff, Remi
9
Bronxville
3:31.96
3
31
McFeeley, Kate
9
Colonie Central
3:32.02
3
32
Assabahi, Saida
9
Columbia
3:32.24
2
33
Paige Smith-Griffin
06-Unattache
3:32.57
1
33
Comey, Maeve
9
School Without W
3:32.57
1
35
Hutton, Elle
7
Columbia
3:33.26
3
36
Abraham, Trinity
9
Colonie Central
3:34.01
2
37
Alpart, Maxine
9
Guilderland
3:34.03
3
38
Zack, Carly
9
Lancaster Centra
3:34.58
2
39
Solomon, Isabella
9
Trinity School
3:35.40
4
40
Shafer, Jen
9
Colonie Central
3:35.69
3
41
Gullo, Julia
7
Lancaster Centra
3:36.95
2
42
Erwell, Camdyn
9
Columbia
3:37.78
3
43
Johnsen, Bliss
9
Hastings
3:39.16
2
44
Chinnichi, Jazlen
9
HS for Construct
3:39.38
2
45
Murray, Allison
9
Nanuet
3:39.51
3
46
Roe, Kendal
9
West Seneca West
3:39.84
2
47
Moran, Lillian
9
Colonie Central
3:40.46
2
48
Chetkof, Lindsay
9
Oceanside
3:40.68
3
49
Valentin, Ellie
9
Hendrick Hudson
3:40.78
3
50
Chrzanowski, Amy
9
Colonie Central
3:41.60
2
51
Wallace, Olivia
8
Minisink Valley
3:42.15
2
52
Jackson, Olivia
9
Weston
3:42.28
3
53
Wan Brodsky, Sophia
9
Stuyvesant
3:42.79
3
54
O'Hare, Katie
9
Bronxville
3:43.06
4
55
Celentano, Donna
9
Bronx Of Science
3:43.13
4
56
Tawfiq, Muniratu
9
Success Academy
3:43.53
1
57
Coles, Annabelle
9
Cold Spring Harb
3:43.79
4
58
Lin Zhen, YU
9
Stuyvesant
3:43.99
3
59
Lawrence, Kasia
7
Lancaster Centra
3:44.15
3
60
Comentale, Brianne
9
Oceanside
3:44.54
3
61
Gagliardi, Mia
9
Oyster Bay-East
3:44.83
3
62
Getzoni, Sophia
9
Cold Spring Harb
3:46.28
4
63
Castro, Gabriela
9
Ellenville Centr
3:48.55
4
64
Anderson, Emma
9
Colonie Central
3:49.63
4
65
Arsenault, Madison
9
Columbia
3:50.38
4
66
Luo, Esther
9
Riverdale/Kingsb
3:50.86
4
67
Pechulis, Ashley
9
Colonie Central
3:51.49
4
68
Swartz, Adrianna
9
Trinity School
3:51.70
4
69
Suedkamp, Kaitlyn
9
Colonie Central
3:51.92
4
70
Gagnon, Morgan
9
Cornwall Central
3:52.62
2
71
Beattie, Allison
9
Columbia
3:52.73
4
72
Escamilla, Maria
9
Stuyvesant
3:53.15
4
73
Kathawala, Anna
9
Stuyvesant
3:56.62
3
74
Aguillar, Ellianah
9
W T Clarke
3:59.46
4
75
Ratcliff, Tristyn
7
Columbia
4:04.38
4
76
Arsenault, Haley
7
Columbia
4:04.39
4
77
Nicholls, Helen
9
Haldane Central
4:09.49
4
78
Gomez Aquadelo, Kiley
9
W T Clarke
4:10.47
4
79
Moye, Amaya
9
Hillhouse
4:12.94
4
80
Silverman, Rebecca
9
East Meadow
4:14.39
4
81
Russo, Lilly
9
East Meadow
4:14.41
4
82
Kavully, Reena
9
W T Clarke
4:17.11
4
83
Gutstadt, Eleanor
9
Scarsdale
4:47.84
4
Womens 1000 Meters Middle School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kosier, Alexa
7
Guilderland Trac
3:17.00
0
2
Zufall, Lily
8
Robert Wagner
3:24.38
0
3
Falk, Juliet
8
Robert Wagner
3:27.91
0
4
Pierre-Louis, Maxine
13-14
Harlem Children'
3:32.31
0
5
Gorevich, Julia
7
Guilderland Trac
3:32.43
0
6
Bordignon, Ginevra
6
Robert Wagner
3:39.76
0
7
Shestakov, Maria
8
Robert Wagner
3:40.09
0
8
Waters, Fiona
8
Institute for Co
3:44.11
0
9
Fine, Rachel
7
Robert Wagner
3:50.26
0
10
Antonelli, Julia
7
Nanuet
3:54.04
0
11
Kimberly Palomino
Mt Vernon
3:54.51
0
12
Lee, Maya
7
Robert Wagner
3:55.34
0
13
Iversen, Caroline
7
Robert Wagner
3:55.86
0
14
Gallegos, Isabell
8
Nanuet
4:09.67
0
15
Rios, Kate
8
Woodlands
4:28.00
0
Womens 1000 Meters Novice
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kelly, Claire
11
Cornwall Central
3:04.10
1
2
Samuelson, Julia
11
Cornwall Central
3:10.27
1
3
Howard, Clare
11
Taconic Hills Ce
3:14.62
1
4
Hickman, Ashley
11
Cornwall Central
3:14.73
1
5
Ferri, Shannon
11
Haldane Central
3:15.30
1
6
Capobianco, Victoria
12
Scarsdale
3:16.00
1
7
Adami, Savannah
11
Guilderland
3:19.75
1
8
Fajardo Wilde, Ella
-
Institute for Co
3:21.04
1
9
Grzebinski, Emma
12
West Seneca East
3:21.57
1
10
Hennessey, Angelis
11
Riverdale/Kingsb
3:21.59
1
11
Bisognano, Sophia
12
Colonie Central
3:21.62
2
12
Hrelja, Lejla
11
Colonie Central
3:22.24
1
13
Widen, Avery
11
Bronxville
3:22.50
1
14
Stupart, Ella
12
Bronxville
3:22.55
1
15
Peterson, Katie
12
Nanuet
3:24.92
1
16
McClaine, Mia
7
Colonie Central
3:25.20
2
17
Doyle, Alexa
11
Scarsdale
3:25.96
2
18
Roman, Abigail
8
White Plains
3:26.28
2
19
Antonelli, Jessica
12
Nanuet
3:26.49
3
20
Stealey, Madison
12
Colonie Central
3:26.54
2
21
Allende, Arianna
9
White Plains
3:28.13
1
22
Gorham, Ellie
11
School Without W
3:28.24
3
23
Wang, Julia
12
Colonie Central
3:29.46
2
24
Teale, Madelyn
11
Colonie Central
3:29.94
3
25
Newell, Andrea
12
West Seneca West
3:30.09
3
26
Jones, Rebekah
11
Minisink Valley
3:30.14
3
27
Duffy, Maddie
8
Colonie Central
3:31.25
2
28
Mann, Winifred
11
White Plains
3:31.37
2
29
Suleymanov, Ester
12
Stuyvesant
3:31.77
2
30
Kwok, Jessica
11
Stuyvesant
3:31.86
2
31
Van Ness, Miranda
11
Colonie Central
3:32.62
2
32
McKenna, Emily
12
Fox Lane
3:33.20
2
33
Buttgereit, Lindsey
12
North Warren Reg
3:33.89
3
34
Stanghellini, Rina
10
White Plains
3:33.94
2
35
DeLeon, Isabella
12
W T Clarke
3:34.63
3
36
Povill, Abigail
12
Minisink Valley
3:34.69
3
37
Schwartz, Melanie
11
White Plains
3:35.19
2
38
Lomotey, Giftbelle
12
South Bronx
3:35.60
3
39
Karmen Chan, Talya
-
Institute for Co
3:36.05
2
40
Jenks, Devyn
11
Columbia
3:36.37
2
41
Edwards, Agatha
11
Stuyvesant
3:36.37
3
42
Lueth, Mia
11
White Plains
3:36.50
2
43
Stevens, Sarah
11
Ellenville Centr
3:36.62
2
44
Sullivan, Aidan
11
Fox Lane
3:37.62
2
45
Lago, Natalia
12
Scarsdale
3:39.33
2
46
Oppenheimer, Kaylee
11
Hastings
3:40.12
3
47
Mastaitis, Eleanor
7
Colonie Central
3:40.84
3
48
Castro, Isabela
11
Ellenville Centr
3:41.63
3
49
Ramos, Chloe
11
Weston
3:42.02
3
50
Seissler, Sarah
12
Briarcliff
3:42.14
3
51
Duncan, Greer
12
North Warren Reg
3:42.75
3
52
Thaickal, Maya
11
Colonie Central
3:44.53
3
53
Rogers, Lillian
8
Colonie Central
3:45.36
3
54
Patwell, Annie
11
Columbia
3:46.03
4
55
JI, Caroline
11
Stuyvesant
3:46.18
2
56
Pang, Michelle
12
Scarsdale
3:47.47
2
57
Khan, Leya
12
East Meadow
3:48.10
3
58
Scheffler, Allison
9
Scarsdale
3:48.78
3
59
Belmar, Ebony
12
Harry Van Arsdal
3:51.58
3
60
Emanuel, Alexandra
12
Cold Spring Harb
3:52.65
4
61
Flores, Ariana
12
Riverdale/Kingsb
3:53.30
3
62
Fitzgerald, Shaelyn
10
Scarsdale
3:53.37
3
63
Smistek, Claudia
12
Lancaster Centra
3:53.96
4
64
Abramovitz, Ava
9
Columbia Grammar
3:55.14
4
65
Wilson, Arianna
9
Scarsdale
3:56.51
4
66
Guallpa, Lisbeth
11
John Bowne
3:57.81
4
67
Stokes, Minla
11
NEST+m
4:01.22
4
68
Wong, Sara
10
Scarsdale
4:01.40
4
69
Premo, Julie
11
Columbia
4:05.88
4
70
Berzinji, Sara
9
Columbia Grammar
4:06.56
4
71
Needham, Michaela
11
Columbia
4:06.63
4
72
Liotta, Joyanna
11
W T Clarke
4:07.17
4
73
Emanuel, Lianne
12
Cold Spring Harb
4:07.92
4
74
Montes Galindo, Katie
-
John Bowne
4:08.30
4
75
Tejeda, Darice
11
John Bowne
4:08.96
4
76
Buhse, Katie
12
Oceanside
4:09.18
4
77
Manyin, Mackenzie
11
Oceanside
4:10.01
4
78
Testani, Gabriella
11
Wheatley
4:16.77
4
79
Leibowitz, Caroline
9
Columbia Grammar
4:23.48
4
80
Emanuel, Dayna
12
Cold Spring Harb
4:24.04
4
81
Darwish, Fatima
11
South Bronx
4:32.64
4
82
Blau, Leslye
12
Oceanside
4:46.61
4
83
FanFan, Kaylei
12
W T Clarke
4:50.93
4
84
QI Ren, Liang
-
John Bowne
5:05.52
4
--
Frankenfield, Julianna
8
Colonie Central
DQ
1
Womens 1000 Meters Sophomore
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stephenson, Lillian
10
Cornwall Central
3:15.78
1
2
Gepfert, Emma
10
Colonie Central
3:16.49
1
3
Cecchetelli, Adriana
10
Cornwall Central
3:18.69
1
4
Ewing, Isabelle
10
Trinity School
3:19.78
1
5
Barnes, Avionne
10
Dewitt Clinton
3:20.18
1
6
Tvedt, Kailey
10
Minisink Valley
3:20.63
1
7
Eisman, Kyla
10
Lancaster Centra
3:21.87
1
8
Denning, Rory
10
Bronxville
3:22.39
1
9
Melson, Elizabeth
10
Cape Henlopen
3:22.58
1
10
Kapner, Natalyn
10
Scarsdale
3:23.06
1
11
Povill, Rebecca
10
Minisink Valley
3:23.21
1
12
Hurshman, Elizabeth
10
Scarsdale
3:23.45
1
13
King, Jada
10
Oceanside
3:24.19
1
14
Gonzalez, Sydney
10
Guilderland
3:25.01
1
15
Renko, Liz
10
Colonie Central
3:25.28
1
16
Wheeler, Mary
10
Mt Ararat
3:28.61
1
17
Nuebling, Mia
10
Cape Henlopen
3:28.77
1
18
Zheng, Susan
10
Stuyvesant
3:31.54
2
19
Bergman, Alexandra
10
Riverdale Countr
3:32.08
2
20
Chorbajian, Emily
10
Guilderland
3:32.51
2
21
Batista, Elaina
10
Nanuet
3:33.08
1
22
Scileppi, Scarlett
10
Cornwall Central
3:33.41
2
23
Melanson, Lindsay
10
Guilderland
3:34.33
2
24
Dupont, Amelia
10
Trinity School
3:35.93
2
25
D'Silva, Leah
10
Stuyvesant
3:36.14
2
26
Thomas, Sophie
10
Cornwall Central
3:36.47
2
27
Urist, Lindsay
10
East Meadow
3:36.84
2
28
Massoud, Alexia
10
Nanuet
3:38.49
3
29
Cahill, Elizabeth
10
Colonie Central
3:38.78
2
30
Ireland, Alaina
10
Riverdale/Kingsb
3:40.76
2
31
Cinamon, Jessica
10
Oceanside
3:40.89
2
32
Hanna, Emma
10
Mt Ararat
3:41.27
1
33
Kiefer, Sarah
10
Cold Spring Harb
3:42.58
3
34
Chan, Jennifer
10
East Meadow
3:42.74
3
35
Goyal, Ilina
10
Scarsdale
3:43.56
2
36
Protos, Mariele
10
Packer Collegiat
3:43.57
2
37
Heckmann, Rafaela
10
Riverdale/Kingsb
3:48.35
2
38
Pla, Isabella
10
Academy Of The H
3:48.92
2
39
Lathen, Hannah
10
Trinity School
3:50.09
2
40
Lorentzen, Sheila
10
East Meadow
3:58.85
3
41
Sehnawi, Dina
10
Nanuet
3:59.96
3
42
Herzog, Jessica
10
Oceanside
4:00.17
3
43
Parker, Da'veona
10
Hillhouse
4:03.39
3
44
Garcia, Jennifer
10
Hillhouse
4:03.84
3
45
Digman, Samantha
10
Columbia
4:04.72
3
46
Briones, Kateleen
10
HS for Construct
4:06.26
3
47
Rodriguez, Amanda
10
HS for Construct
4:06.79
3
48
Cendali, Julianne
10
Oceanside
4:16.75
3
49
Segura, Olivia
10
NEST+m
4:17.19
3
50
Zahl, Isabella
10
Hendrick Hudson
4:17.42
3
51
Feinstein, Eden
10
Haldane Central
4:31.08
3
52
Purrier, Dayna
10
Harry Van Arsdal
4:40.12
3
53
Benson, Hannah
10
Haldane Central
4:52.16
3
Womens 1000 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gorriaran, Sophia
9
Moses Brown
2:54.04
9
2
Schramm, Kayla
10
Goshen Central
3:00.37
9
3
Stockman, Elizabeth
12
Rocky Hill
3:02.66
9
4
Harris, Zoe
12
Greenwich
3:02.98
9
5
Schwasnick, Lindsey
11
St Anthony's
3:03.51
9
6
Thieke, Shannon
12
Sacred Heart Aca
3:04.37
9
7
Emin, Sophie
10
Easton Area
3:04.80
8
8
Smith, Skyler
10
Niskayuna
3:05.24
8
9
O'Hearn, Natalie
12
Pope John XXIII
3:05.59
9
10
McCabe, Brigid
11
Notre Dame (Manh
3:06.14
8
11
Collier, Grace
11
Greenwich
3:06.15
9
12
Muccini, Sophia
12
Benjamin Cardozo
3:06.46
8
13
DeMars, Faith
12
Ballston Spa
3:07.38
7
14
Gonzalez, Juliana
10
Germantown Acade
3:07.48
8
15
McWilliams, Catriona
12
Rye
3:08.88
7
16
Schriefer, Julia
10
Wheatley
3:09.33
9
17
Reed, Courtney
12
Easton Area
3:09.58
7
18
Kuehner, Nicole
10
Iroquois
3:09.96
8
19
Jasminski, Elizabeth
12
Ridgefield
3:10.08
8
20
Dorrian, Larisa
12
St Anthony's
3:10.39
7
21
McLean, Haley
12
Ursuline Academy
3:10.71
9
22
Henry, Paige
10
Coatesville
3:10.83
8
23
Havemann, Tatum
10
Staples
3:11.23
8
24
McGrath, Rory
11
Ridgefield
3:11.59
8
25
Geormaneanu, Sarah
12
Park Ridge
3:12.60
7
26
Yu, Annika
10
South Lakes
3:13.38
7
27
Muccini, Siena
10
Benjamin Cardozo
3:13.77
7
28
Shapiro, Maddy
10
Spence
3:13.82
7
29
Moehringer, Emily
11
WC Mepham
3:14.35
8
30
Emms, Pippa
12
Rye
3:15.37
7
31
Spezia, Sabrina
11
St John The Bapt
3:15.72
7
32
McCormack, Kerri
12
St John The Bapt
3:15.83
7
33
Von der lieth, Ely
10
Park Ridge
3:15.94
7
34
Lagudis, Nicoletta
11
Roslyn
3:16.02
5
35
Reagan, Fiona
10
North Shore
3:16.22
7
36
Wims, Haley
12
Weston
3:16.73
7
37
McLean, Caitlin
12
Ursuline Academy
3:17.01
8
38
Williams, Annalise
9
South Lakes
3:17.21
7
39
Rogers, Lauren
12
Briarcliff
3:17.45
7
40
Malatesta, Allison
12
Niskayuna
3:17.59
5
41
Pappas, Margaret
11
St John The Bapt
3:17.72
5
42
Firouztale, Jules
11
North Shore
3:17.73
5
43
Khazzam, Natasha
10
Great Neck North
3:17.84
6
44
Koleda, Courtney
12
Sacred Heart Aca
3:17.86
7
45
Isnardi, Madison
12
St John The Bapt
3:17.93
7
46
McBain, Sadie
10
Saratoga Springs
3:18.32
4
47
Bashant, Ruby
11
Ballston Spa
3:18.93
6
48
Wasim, Ariana
10
Brooklyn Technic
3:19.15
5
49
Herzberg, Rebecca
10
Mamaroneck
3:19.41
7
50
Henderson, Serena
11
New Rochelle
3:19.57
6
51
Consla, Ella
11
Trumbull
3:19.66
6
52
King, Carolyn
12
Lawrenceville
3:20.67
6
52
Cho, Vera
12
Great Neck North
3:20.67
6
54
Zajac, Tessa
11
Lancaster Centra
3:21.68
6
55
O'Neill, Kelly
11
Sacred Heart Aca
3:22.00
5
56
Delmolino, Frankie
12
South Lakes
3:22.26
5
57
Orazietti, Sabrina
12
Trumbull
3:22.38
5
58
McNair, Laura
10
Roslyn
3:22.41
5
59
Segreti, Kaitlyn
11
Immaculate
3:22.42
5
60
Andersen, Maddie
10
Penncrest
3:22.66
2
61
Becker, Megan
12
Trumbull
3:22.77
5
62
Ross, Maggie
-
Lawrenceville
3:22.81
6
63
Merrill, Olivia
10
Germantown Acade
3:23.46
6
64
Kruzinski, Makayla
8
Ballston Spa
3:23.71
1
65
Walp, Kara
12
Weston
3:23.98
3
66
Mueller, Madison
9
Ridgefield
3:24.03
4
67
Hans, Lila
9
Midwood
3:24.58
7
68
Ha, Ellen
12
South Lakes
3:24.95
4
69
Banga, Marissa
12
South Lakes
3:25.00
7
70
Carbone, Calyn
11
Trumbull
3:25.09
5
71
Kessler, Liz
12
Westhill (NY)
3:25.49
7
72
Matthews, Beth
12
South Lakes
3:25.52
5
73
Leonard, Meghan
10
Notre Dame Acade
3:25.57
7
74
Isip, Chloe
12
Brooklyn Technic
3:26.15
4
75
Manning, Lauren
10
Immaculate
3:26.19
5
76
Cahilly, Caroline
12
Spence
3:26.21
5
77
Bowers, Brooke
11
St John The Bapt
3:26.66
5
78
Oligny-Leggett, Olivia
12
Ichabod Crane Ce
3:26.77
3
79
Rodriquez, Claudia
11
Island Trees
3:26.89
5
80
Pickering, Sadie
10
Beacon School (N
3:26.94
4
81
Feigin, Bella
10
Paul D Schreiber
3:27.28
5
82
Janis, Demarest
12
Greenwich
3:27.28
6
83
DesJardin, Angelina
11
St Anthony's
3:27.30
4
84
Grossback, Emma
12
South Lakes
3:27.95
5
85
Weir, Cassandra
-
Notre Dame Acade
3:28.90
6
86
Ryan, Clodagh
12
Ridgefield
3:29.25
3
87
Moloney, Helen
11
Sacred Heart Aca
3:29.40
7
88
Solomon, Karizma
12
C.H. Flowers
3:29.42
5
89
Valenzuela, Alice
8
Elmont Memorial
3:29.53
4
90
Cao, Michelle
11
Brooklyn Technic
3:29.71
4
91
Locci, Jacey
8
Stillwater Centr
3:29.82
4
91
Eberwein, Sophia
11
Greenwich
3:29.82
6
93
Deigh, Manuelene
12
C.H. Flowers
3:30.14
5
94
Burke, Elizabeth
11
South Lakes
3:30.72
5
95
Parker, Molly
10
Pingry
3:30.82
2
96
Mongelli, Sara
9
Niskayuna
3:31.08
4
97
Martinez-Burns, Briann
10
Notre Dame (Manh
3:31.15
3
98
Banner, Sophia
9
North Shore
3:31.30
2
99
Fitch, Isabell
12
Brooklyn Technic
3:31.42
5
100
Gile, Maddie
12
Averill Park Cen
3:31.91
4
101
Lallemand, Amari
10
Benjamin Cardozo
3:32.30
7
102
Suzuki, An
9
Greenwich
3:32.32
6
103
Oakes, Eliza
12
Ridgefield
3:32.38
1
104
Mualem, Netta
12
Great Neck North
3:32.41
2
105
Hoell, Sarah
10
North Shore
3:32.55
5
106
O'Dwyer, Clare
9
Archmere Academy
3:32.58
3
107
D'Orso, Stephanie
12
Ridgefield
3:32.88
2
108
Calame, Abigail
11
Immaculate
3:32.93
4
109
Mazumder, Rita
10
South Lakes
3:32.97
1
110
Quanteh, Nowah
11
C.H. Flowers
3:33.16
4
111
Sykes, Elle
9
Greenwich
3:33.55
6
112
Norman, Emily
9
Notre Dame (Manh
3:33.61
1
113
Holmes, Darnailia
11
Midwood
3:33.63
4
114
lee, Jaya
9
Roslyn
3:34.01
3
115
Duffy, Cara
12
Island Trees
3:34.04
4
116
Stiles, Isabella
-
Niskayuna
3:34.48
4
117
Murgia, Gianna
12
Germantown Acade
3:34.53
6
118
Hornick, Jade
9
Valley Stream So
3:34.56
3
119
Nieves, Elyza-Marie
11
Notre Dame Acade
3:34.58
6
120
LaFargue, Caitlyn
9
Niskayuna
3:35.41
3
121
Skiba, Gabrielle
12
Averill Park Cen
3:35.57
4
122
Petrinec, Emily
11
Iroquois
3:35.64
3
123
Matos, Alyssa
11
North Bergen
3:35.70
6
124
Gill, Anna
-
Lawrenceville
3:35.72
6
125
Vitola, Ryan
9
Archmere Academy
3:36.10
4
126
Bachana, Roxanne
9
Brooklyn Technic
3:36.52
4
127
Martino, Analisa
10
Ichabod Crane Ce
3:36.85
3
128
Mullen, Virginia
11
Beacon School (N
3:37.14
6
129
Blank, Lucy
12
Columbia Grammar
3:37.37
6
130
Draeger, Katherine
12
Beacon School (N
3:37.86
1
131
Dai, Annie
-
Brooklyn Technic
3:37.99
4
132
Broderick, Alina
10
Albany Academy f
3:38.24
1
133
Almawaldi, Maya
11
Brooklyn Technic
3:38.39
6
134
Nowicki, Kylie
11
Westhill (NY)
3:39.24
4
135
Chen, Wennie
12
Brooklyn Technic
3:39.51
3
136
Yang, Jenny
-
Brooklyn Technic
3:39.53
3
137
Shalam, Brooke
12
Trinity School
3:39.62
6
138
Stoller, Carolyn
12
Paul D Schreiber
3:40.31
5
139
Wong, Audrey
10
Brooklyn Technic
3:40.71
6
140
Leventhal, Nora
9
Midwood
3:41.67
3
141
Elsbree, Hayley
9
Niskayuna
3:43.03
3
142
Wielzalis, Amanda
11
Westhill (NY)
3:43.20
4
143
Weakley, Ava
12
Niskayuna
3:43.28
1
144
Storino, Anna
10
Trumbull
3:43.46
4
145
Cesare, Emma
10
Beacon School (N
3:44.11
1
146
Kebbede, Maraki
12
Niskayuna
3:44.30
1
147
Knohl, Caitlyn
8
Westhill (NY)
3:44.56
4
148
Tan, Xiao Le
12
Brooklyn Technic
3:45.13
3
149
Soriano, Alyssa
11
Cardinal Spellma
3:45.73
3
150
Lavian, Amanda
9
Great Neck North
3:45.87
3
151
Bruno, Kaya
9
Beacon School (N
3:46.04
1
152
Yankauer, Sarah
12
Packer Collegiat
3:46.74
4
153
Eckhoff, Ashley
12
St Anthony's
3:46.74
1
154
Kelly, Shannon
12
Pope John XXIII
3:46.89
1
155
Grace, O'Rouke
-
Paul D Schreiber
3:47.91
1
156
Murphy, Kaitlyn
10
Niskayuna
3:49.28
1
157
Lavallee, Lucia
11
Pelham Memorial
3:49.69
1
158
Lorenzo Reyes, Diana
10
Brooklyn Technic
3:49.87
3
159
Lee, Stella
9
Germantown Acade
3:51.42
2
160
Pisarevskiy, Stephanie
-
Brooklyn Technic
3:51.73
3
161
Carroll, Julia
12
North Shore
3:52.27
2
162
Lai, Jennifer
-
Brooklyn Technic
3:52.72
2
163
Noble, Aidan
12
St Anthony's
3:52.78
1
164
Liang, Katherine
12
Brooklyn Technic
3:53.29
3
165
Abreu, Emely
11
Notre Dame (Manh
3:54.01
1
166
Verdi, Taylor
11
St Anthony's
3:54.23
1
167
Villacis, Estela
11
Midwood
3:54.79
3
168
Girolami, Olivia
10
Niskayuna
3:54.81
1
169
Ahdoot, Jules
9
Great Neck North
3:55.57
3
170
Pena, Gianna
11
John F Kennedy (
3:56.08
1
171
Hendricks, Kaithlyn
12
St Anthony's
3:56.77
2
172
LI, Michelle
-
Brooklyn Technic
3:57.05
3
173
Hamilton, Jenascia
10
Young Women's Le
3:57.98
2
174
Manusov, Hannah
9
Germantown Acade
3:59.55
2
175
Tehrani, Kate
10
Great Neck North
4:00.62
2
176
Solano, Jessell
11
Westbury
4:03.15
1
176
Montiel, Wendy
12
Beacon School (N
4:03.15
1
178
Heredia, Olivia
10
Notre Dame (Manh
4:03.29
1
179
Tierney, Rose
11
Academy Of The H
4:08.48
2
180
Murphy, Lauren
11
Great Neck North
4:09.60
2
181
Berrezueta, Lilian
10
Roslyn
4:11.25
2
182
Moore, Erica
12
St Anthony's
4:11.55
2
183
Torre, Samantha
12
St Anthony's
4:11.94
2
185
Barr, Rebecca
11
Niskayuna
4:12.77
1
186
Sawyer, Madeline
11
Academy Of The H
4:13.02
2
187
Harraway, Naysa
11
Young Women's Le
4:21.01
2
188
Suarez, Selina
11
Richmond Hill
4:21.87
6
189
McCallion, Paige
-
Brooklyn Technic
4:23.25
3
190
Rogate, Antonia
12
St Anthony's
4:26.79
2
191
Pariag, Ciarra
9
WC Mepham
4:28.88
2
192
Radliff, Susan
10
Immaculate
4:30.48
1
193
Partap, Sahara
-
WC Mepham
4:35.93
2
194
Wong, Hattie
-
Brooklyn Technic
4:35.95
3
195
Wahi, Isabella
9
Young Women's Le
4:39.47
2
--
Rector, Katherine
10
Ridgefield
DNF
8
Womens 1500m Racewalk Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Durcan, Ciara
11
Pearl River
6:51.46
0
2
Sisilli, Mia
9
Monroe-Woodbury
7:32.78
0
3
Garcia, Sarah
12
Irvington
7:43.47
0
4
Lavallee, Lucia
11
Pelham Memorial
7:49.28
0
5
Stealey, Katelyn
11
Massapequa
7:57.41
0
6
Rose, Katie
10
Hoosic Valley Ce
7:59.49
0
7
Sierra, Aracelly
10
North Shore
8:02.63
0
8
Murray, Alivia
12
West Seneca West
8:18.14
0
9
Yumusak, Aysegul
12
Midwood
8:29.63
0
10
Frazer, Lauren
12
West Seneca West
8:33.65
0
11
Garry, Allyson
11
West Seneca West
8:35.81
0
12
Mazzola, Catherine
11
Briarcliff
8:51.89
0
13
Calenda, Carolyn
10
Briarcliff
9:00.87
0
14
Diaz, Martha
11
New Rochelle
9:11.71
0
15
Rodriguez, Dayani
12
Freeport
10:51.23
0
--
Czech, Gabriella
12
Lancaster Centra
DQ
0
--
Meyer, Kelly
12
Massapequa
DQ
0
--
Jones, Cameron
8
Lancaster Centra
DQ
0
Womens 1 Mile Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McGill, Emma
11
Voorhees
5:02.17
3
2
Noble, Mari
11
Greenwich
5:02.26
3
3
Zydanowicz, Jenna
12
Hall
5:03.34
3
4
Dinneen, Sierra
12
Notre Dame Acade
5:05.38
3
5
Maier, Maggie
12
Sacred Heart Aca
5:06.78
3
6
Brown, Emily
12
Fredonia
5:07.73
2
7
DeMars, Faith
12
Ballston Spa
5:08.15
3
8
Pisanelli, Tess
12
Ridgefield
5:08.34
3
9
Roeder, Gillian
12
Bethlehem Centra
5:08.41
2
10
Pustilnik, Rylee
12
Spanish River
5:09.43
3
11
Turk, Katie
11
Carmel
5:09.77
3
12
Scrimgeour, Chloe
11
Conard
5:10.54
2
13
Caamano, Angeline
11
Manhasset
5:11.22
3
14
Brown, Alyssia
10
Notre Dame Acade
5:12.41
2
15
Catalano, Adriana
10
Pleasantville (N
5:12.43
2
16
DiStefano, Liv
12
East Hampton
5:12.43
2
17
Kebbede, Liyat
10
Niskayuna
5:12.47
2
18
Grubb, Mallory
10
Amherst Central
5:12.53
2
19
Vidal, Corina
12
Henry Hudson Reg
5:13.36
3
20
Stockman, Elizabeth
12
Rocky Hill
5:15.38
3
21
McCabe, Brigid
11
Notre Dame (Manh
5:15.60
1
22
Holden, Kali
10
Trumbull
5:18.15
1
23
Naudus, Marie
11
Sacred Heart Aca
5:19.87
1
24
Ondy, Kayla
10
Immaculate
5:21.08
1
25
Comerford, Giavanna
11
Notre Dame Acade
5:21.23
1
26
Zaffina, Alessandra
12
Trumbull
5:21.42
2
27
Alps, Emily
12
Carmel
5:23.10
1
28
Wayne, Maddie
12
Brunswick
5:23.23
1
29
Coyle, Molly
12
Immaculate
5:26.98
2
30
Dinneen, Lola
-
Notre Dame Acade
5:27.29
1
31
Archer, Elle
8
North Shore
5:28.44
1
32
Cardell, Carolyn
12
Trumbull
5:28.71
1
33
Wold, Sylvan
11
Packer Collegiat
5:30.44
1
34
Doherty, Ailene
11
Immaculate
5:33.02
2
35
Lorsbach, Miranda
10
Kent Place
5:34.02
2
36
Stephens, Leah
9
Academy Of The H
5:36.65
1
37
Cassidy, Bronagh
10
Putnam Valley
5:42.48
1
38
Brozefsky, Olivia
12
Cape Henlopen
5:50.19
1
Womens 3000 Meters Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Goldstein, Isabelle
12
Germantown Acade
10:00.24
0
2
Jolley, Ava
11
North Salem
10:04.79
0
3
Pustilnik, Rylee
12
Spanish River
10:17.81
0
4
Catalano, Adriana
10
Pleasantville (N
10:18.31
0
5
Zaffina, Alessandra
12
Trumbull
10:26.42
0
6
O'Neill, Jordan
12
Neshaminy
10:47.37
0
7
Becker, Andrea
10
Trinity School
10:58.13
0
8
Ginsberg, Sophie
9
White Plains
10:58.14
0
9
Keane, Sarah
11
Seaford
11:19.95
0
Womens 2 Miles Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Goldstein, Isabelle
12
Germantown Acade
10:42.46
0
2
Jolley, Ava
11
North Salem
10:46.85
0
3
Pustilnik, Rylee
12
Spanish River
10:59.76
0
4
Catalano, Adriana
10
Pleasantville (N
11:00.35
0
5
Zaffina, Alessandra
12
Trumbull
11:12.86
0
6
O'Neill, Jordan
12
Neshaminy
11:32.42
0
7
Ginsberg, Sophie
9
White Plains
11:38.91
0
8
Becker, Andrea
10
Trinity School
11:39.91
0
9
Keane, Sarah
11
Seaford
12:11.04
0
Womens 2 Miles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Holden, Kali
10
Trumbull
11:28.57
3
2
Wold, Sylvan
11
Packer Collegiat
11:36.99
3
3
Osman, Farah
10
Brooklyn Technic
11:38.19
3
4
Boylan, Una
10
Pearl River
11:40.11
2
5
Graham, Amanda
11
Brien McMahon
11:44.73
3
6
Alvarez, Eleni
11
Bishop George Ah
11:45.05
3
7
Durcan, Niamh
11
Pearl River
11:47.35
2
8
Acosta, Lia
10
Bishop George Ah
11:51.31
3
9
Hughes, Grace
9
St Francis Prep
11:56.96
3
10
Maddalena, Kylie
11
St Anthony's
11:59.19
2
11
Jimenez, Susan
10
Brooklyn Technic
11:59.28
2
12
Huynh, Christy
12
Brooklyn Technic
11:59.31
2
14
Dolan, Josie
10
Staples
12:01.29
3
15
Ferri, Shannon
11
Haldane Central
12:01.54
3
16
Ewing, Isabelle
10
Trinity School
12:07.53
2
17
Sell, Emily
12
Voorhees
12:09.12
3
18
Margolnick, Rebecca
12
Trumbull
12:09.23
3
19
Lasker, Maya
11
Lancaster Centra
12:10.06
3
20
Graney, Mina
9
West Seneca East
12:12.90
2
21
Segreti, Kaitlyn
11
Immaculate
12:13.40
2
22
Ahdoot, Alexandra
11
Great Neck North
12:16.78
2
23
Vitola, Ryan
9
Archmere Academy
12:21.82
2
24
Moffitt, Leah
12
Coatesville
12:23.11
2
25
Pankuck, Grace
12
Voorhees
12:25.69
3
26
Ginnane, Anna
9
Pearl River
12:25.82
2
27
Hanock, Sabrina
12
Derby
12:28.12
2
28
El-Zahr, Sophia
12
Voorhees
12:28.64
3
29
Calame, Abigail
11
Immaculate
12:28.86
3
30
Lashbrook, Savannah
12
Fredonia
12:28.99
2
31
Chateauneuf, Nathalie
10
Ballston Spa
12:29.05
3
32
Eberwein, Sophia
11
Greenwich
12:30.42
1
33
Manning, Lauren
10
Immaculate
12:32.21
3
34
Van Praagh, Emma
9
Pelham Memorial
12:33.71
3
35
Clarke, Eadaoin
11
Greenwich
12:33.72
3
36
Mongelli, Sara
9
Niskayuna
12:34.58
3
37
O'Dwyer, Clare
9
Archmere Academy
12:37.03
3
38
Ingerson, Morgen
12
Albany Academy f
12:38.17
2
39
Kelleher, Alyssa
12
West Seneca West
12:40.40
2
40
Sample, Morgan
12
Pelham Memorial
12:43.08
1
41
McCabe, Catherine
12
Vernon Township
12:48.69
2
42
Campbell, Lucy
11
Pope John XXIII
12:51.09
3
43
De Olivera, Emily
10
Union City
12:51.24
1
44
Melanson, Lindsay
10
Guilderland
12:54.14
1
45
Brown, Madeline
9
Pearl River
12:54.17
1
46
Locci, Jacey
8
Stillwater Centr
12:55.81
2
47
Chorbajian, Emily
10
Guilderland
13:00.87
1
48
Gorevich, Julia
7
Guilderland
13:00.88
1
49
Driscoll, Rose
9
Pearl River
13:01.28
1
50
Wheeler, Mary
10
Mt Ararat
13:01.69
3
51
Ginnane, Emma
11
Pearl River
13:03.04
1
52
Reilly, Devin
11
Irvington
13:03.14
3
53
Vasquez, Marisol
11
Union City
13:03.14
1
54
Hanssen, Sarah
8
Stillwater Centr
13:05.67
1
55
Olivieri, Krista
11
St Francis Prep
13:05.82
1
56
Elsbree, Hayley
9
Niskayuna
13:13.43
1
57
Asaro, Brenna
11
Trumbull
13:14.66
3
58
Ramirez, Alison
11
William Penn
13:15.11
2
59
Suzuki, An
9
Greenwich
13:19.00
1
60
Hanna, Emma
10
Mt Ararat
13:21.49
1
61
Morgan, Sydney
9
St Francis Prep
13:22.05
1
62
Gaspar, Catarina
10
Greenwich
13:22.57
3
63
Andrade, Laura
12
Union City
13:27.33
1
64
Domasky, Anna
10
Pope John XXIII
13:28.75
1
65
Barnett, Annabel
12
Packer Collegiat
13:29.11
3
66
Alpart, Maxine
9
Guilderland
13:39.88
1
67
Barnave, Mikayla
12
St Francis Prep
13:42.22
2
68
Fuchs, Bridget
9
Pope John XXIII
13:44.12
1
69
Delgado, Emily
12
Union City
13:44.73
1
70
Albarracina, Sheila
10
Union City
13:45.77
2
71
Checo, Keyla
11
Union City
13:47.88
1
72
Mansfield, Tara
11
St Francis Prep
13:51.21
1
73
Kebbede, Maraki
12
Niskayuna
13:52.56
1
74
Calisi, Maria
11
St Francis Prep
13:53.74
1
75
Lai, Rachel
12
Brooklyn Technic
14:23.27
2
76
Pagan, Natalie
12
North Bergen
14:29.28
2
77
Malone, Amanda
9
Wilmington Chris
14:29.36
1
78
Wisniewski, Alyssa
12
West Seneca West
14:30.60
1
79
Williams, Julong
10
Immaculate
14:30.88
2
80
Costantini, Gabriella
10
Wilmington Chris
15:26.92
2
81
Grau, Dayanara
9
Union City
15:42.78
1
82
Nunez, Denise
11
Union City
15:55.45
1
83
Tuccinardi, Oona
10
Immaculate
16:29.48
2
--
Gonzalez, Cindy
11
Port Chester
DNF
2
--
Logan, Jocelyn
9
St Francis Prep
DNF
2
--
Alfonso, Genesi
10
North Bergen
DNF
2
--
Aguilar, Julia
11
North Bergen
DNF
2
--
lin, tiffany
10
Brooklyn Technic
DNF
2
--
DeFelix, Cynthia
12
North Bergen
DNF
2
--
Guerrero, Sharlene
10
Union City
DNF
1
Womens 1 Mile Steeplechase Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wheeler, Sheridan
9
Saratoga Springs
5:28.73
0
2
Deda, Teresa
11
New Rochelle
5:42.67
0
3
Keys, Emmie
10
Wheatley
5:44.55
0
4
DePina, Shakira
12
Cumberland
5:53.49
0
5
Mruk, Sarah
12
West Seneca West
5:57.04
0
6
Skylstad, Olivia
11
Ballston Spa
6:04.93
0
7
Guilfoyle, Caitlin
12
Hastings
6:06.93
0
8
Kerr, Maya
9
Guilderland
6:09.63
0
9
Banino, Stella
12
Ursuline Academy
6:12.55
0
10
Wall, Emily
12
Ichabod Crane Ce
6:17.74
0
11
Grzebinski, Emma
12
West Seneca East
6:17.81
0
12
Johnson, Taylor
11
Cape Henlopen
6:35.62
0
Womens 4x200 Relay Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Paul Robeson for
1:51.91
1
2
Relay Team
New Rochelle
1:52.99
3
3
Relay Team
Cape Henlopen
1:53.96
2
4
Relay Team
Malverne
1:54.51
1
5
Relay Team
Spring Creek Cam
1:54.78
1
6
Relay Team
Colonie Central
1:54.78
2
7
Relay Team
Minisink Valley
1:55.46
2
8
Relay Team
Bronxville
1:55.98
2
9
Relay Team
Paul Robeson for
1:56.24
1
10
Relay Team
Cornwall Central
1:56.66
3
11
Relay Team
Guilderland
1:57.74
2
12
Relay Team
Success Academy
1:57.84
1
13
Relay Team
School Without W
1:59.77
3
14
Relay Team
Nanuet
2:02.60
5
15
Relay Team
North Warren Reg
2:02.98
5
16
Relay Team
Colonie Central
2:03.11
4
17
Relay Team
East Meadow
2:03.95
4
18
Relay Team
Hendrick Hudson
2:06.10
4
19
Relay Team
Bronxville
2:07.23
3
20
Relay Team
Samuel Gompers
2:09.22
3
21
Relay Team
W T Clarke
2:11.53
4
22
Relay Team
East Meadow
2:13.92
5
23
Relay Team
South Bronx
2:16.02
3
24
Relay Team
Cold Spring Harb
2:19.76
4
25
Relay Team
Nanuet
2:21.46
5
26
Relay Team
Wheatley
2:22.24
4
27
Relay Team
W T Clarke
2:24.03
5
28
Relay Team
Hendrick Hudson
2:26.23
5
Womens 4x200 Relay Middle School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
V-Tesse Track Cl
1:50.53
0
2
Relay Team
Tatnall
1:53.44
0
3
Relay Team
Hackensack Junio
2:02.11
0
Womens 4x200 Relay Novice
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Success Academy
1:46.81
1
2
Relay Team
Spring Creek Cam
1:47.93
1
3
Relay Team
Cornwall Central
1:51.99
2
4
Relay Team
East Meadow
1:53.99
1
5
Relay Team
John Bowne
1:54.22
1
6
Relay Team
Minisink Valley
1:54.24
2
7
Relay Team
Ellenville Centr
1:56.22
2
8
Relay Team
Mt Vernon
1:57.40
1
9
Relay Team
Spring Creek Cam
1:57.61
2
10
Relay Team
Guilderland
2:01.09
2
11
Relay Team
Oceanside
2:01.77
3
12
Relay Team
Cold Spring Harb
2:02.29
2
13
Relay Team
Colonie Central
2:04.66
3
14
Relay Team
Richmond Hill
2:06.81
4
15
Relay Team
North Warren Reg
2:07.83
3
16
Relay Team
Oceanside
2:11.30
4
17
Relay Team
W T Clarke
2:14.81
3
18
Relay Team
Cold Spring Harb
2:28.61
4
--
Relay Team
New Rochelle
DQ
4
--
Relay Team
Wheatley
DQ
3
Womens 4x200 Relay Youth
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
New York Novas T
1:49.02
0
3
Relay Team
VELOCITY TRACK C
1:55.16
0
4
Relay Team
Metro Eagles
2:06.07
0
Womens 4x200 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Collins, Bazilio,
Matthews, MC Donal
Paul Robeson for
1:43.73
1
2
Aldous, Beltramo,
Decker, O'connel
Niskayuna
1:44.69
4
3
James, Hernande,
Marine, Easter
Freeport
1:46.33
2
4
Jackson-, Smith,
Encarnac, Stevens
Schenectady
1:46.72
5
5
Green, Cooper,
Gray, Dube
Windsor
1:46.99
7
6
Gibson, Jackson,
Spearman, Montgome
Harry S Truman (
1:47.04
8
7
Agyekum, Brown,
McNally, DaSilva
Pope John XXIII
1:47.36
5
8
Konieczn, Grazen,
LaPenta, Wojciech
Lancaster Centra
1:47.39
4
9
Taylor, Grier,
Mcilwain, Allen
C.H. Flowers
1:47.51
3
10
Ircha, Mellingh,
Weild, Kanganis
Bronxville
1:47.65
6
11
Baruwa, Bryant,
Kreiger, Emin
Easton Area
1:47.88
1
12
Harper, Surles,
Athill, McNeil
Pleasantville (N
1:48.03
5
13
Ware, Wicks,
Munandi, Mazzacco
Averill Park Cen
1:48.37
1
14
Jobe, Daniel,
Carty, Middleto
Medgar Evers Col
1:48.44
7
15
Robinson, Gilling,
Lindsay, Moye
Windsor
1:48.62
3
16
Ogunbiyi, Johnson,
Juwle, Oladosu
Monsignor Bonner
1:48.87
4
17
Desrosie, Durosinm,
Green, Kukielcz
Nyack
1:48.97
8
18
Douglas, Humphrey,
Soka, Soares
Bethlehem Centra
1:49.34
6
19
Ross, Hillery,
McNeil, McDonald
Valley Stream So
1:50.13
4
20
Moran, Moran,
Estill, Locci
Stillwater Centr
1:50.26
2
21
Clarke, DeWeese,
Duchauss, Evans
Saratoga Springs
1:50.55
5
22
Blackwel, Jackson,
Patterso, Barnes
C.H. Flowers
1:51.16
6
23
Bigard, Johnson,
Lee, Owen
Wilbur Cross
1:51.23
7
24
Kaypour, Livio,
Benson-T, Hirschwe
Paul D Schreiber
1:51.45
6
25
Rose, Lowery,
Murphy, Williams
Westhill (NY)
1:51.64
4
26
Smithson, Taylor,
Rakestra, Quinn
Freeport
1:51.87
3
27
Jahrmark, Hausman,
Doherty, van-Eer
Scarsdale
1:51.88
1
28
Grace La, Alade,
Turay, Ferrer
Susan Wagner
1:51.89
1
29
Ciaravin, Dolphin,
Cunningh, Butler
St Anthony's
1:51.94
2
30
Gedeon, Bolton,
Eye, Rivenbur
St John The Bapt
1:52.18
5
31
Marin, Ashby,
Richards, Lashley
Paul Robeson for
1:52.36
8
32
Blake, Barrett,
Cardace, Corr
WC Mepham
1:52.48
11
33
Harris, Laster,
Marshall, Simpson
Tapestry Charter
1:52.54
11
34
Alladin, Batkiewi,
Cayemitt, Chen
Syosset
1:52.63
8
35
O'Malley, Roney,
Horigan, Rippstei
Pleasantville (N
1:52.63
7
36
Gore, Smith,
Ryals, Searcy
William Penn
1:52.89
9
37
Murphy, Theodoro,
Morisi, Johnson
Massapequa
1:53.79
3
38
Leach, Scott,
Scott, Jones
Christopher Colu
1:54.05
9
39
Ajanleko, Guillaum,
Wilder, Carmicha
Campus Magnet
1:54.09
2
40
Howard, Gregory,
Mullings, Waller
South Lakes
1:54.11
4
41
Morse, Davis,
Eberly, Perry-De
Coatesville
1:54.20
8
42
Saphyr, McDonald,
Marsland, Martinez
Nyack
1:54.41
8
43
DuBose, McCrea,
Ferrigno, McGowan
Island Trees
1:54.69
12
44
Idowu, Gardner,
Jones, Joseph
Baldwin
1:54.71
6
45
Damico, Leonard,
Thompson, Marrone
Notre Dame Acade
1:55.06
2
46
Cunningh, Stanger,
Capella, Morgan
Notre Dame (Manh
1:55.10
3
47
Omokeni, Omokeni,
Yarbroug, Cowan
Freeport
1:55.13
2
48
Bollo, Murphy,
Rourke, Dewitt
Staples
1:55.15
6
49
Francis, Prince,
McCabe, Blackwoo
Cardinal Spellma
1:55.55
7
50
Harrison, Darling,
Aifuma, Clarke
Samuel J Tilden
1:55.55
9
51
Harris, Matthews,
Wise, West
Niskayuna
1:55.74
3
52
Kenine, Liew,
Mahoney, Edeki
Archmere Academy
1:55.78
10
53
Knight, Sudler-B,
Kennedy, Odle
Ursuline Academy
1:55.78
10
54
Esposito, Capone,
Ritchie, Donnelly
Pearl River
1:56.09
9
55
Bartutis, Dusajn,
Rivas, Matos
North Bergen
1:57.15
1
56
Muro, Leslie,
Hall, Raymond
St Francis Prep
1:57.52
10
57
Von der , Nordberg,
Spheeris, Liles
Staples
1:57.62
9
58
Relay Team
Guilderland
1:57.77
13
59
Ephraim, Nnakwu,
Dennis, Lawrence
C.H. Flowers
1:58.17
7
60
Diao, Feusi,
Hatziioa, Jagda
Syosset
1:59.31
11
61
Joseph, Anderson,
Hinds, Walker
Westbury
1:59.48
10
62
Hoffman, Carneval,
Manners, Canter
Byram Hills
1:59.60
12
63
Skylstad, Bickel,
McNamara, Freighte
Ballston Spa
1:59.70
15
64
Robinson, Barry,
Harris, Kearney
John Adams
1:59.74
18
65
Carter, Choma,
Forbes, Smith
Albany Academy f
1:59.85
16
66
Relay Team
Beacon School (N
1:59.88
9
67
Parzych, Bisnett,
Pilkey, Pepe
Niskayuna
2:00.03
10
68
Weber, Netteshe,
Grundfas, Van Cott
Paul D Schreiber
2:00.27
11
69
Berrin, Gallin,
Magwood, Jean
St John The Bapt
2:00.59
12
70
Gabianel, McKnight,
Khanthap, Picheco
Derby
2:00.63
13
71
Williams, Monet,
Hammond, Wylie
SLA Beeber
2:00.84
11
72
Olsen, Torres,
Torres, Wendell
Saratoga Springs
2:00.98
11
73
Washingt, Kallon,
Reed, Erwin
Coatesville
2:01.04
12
74
West, Massop,
Patman, Forth
Richmond Hill
2:01.04
13
75
Trautz, Lucarell,
Lucarell, Schmidt
Pope John XXIII
2:01.18
13
76
Tricario, Anderson,
Sampson, Geisler
Massapequa
2:01.25
12
77
Gill, O'Malley,
McCourtn, Merritts
Pleasantville (N
2:01.83
14
78
Sheridan, Dillabou,
Lubel, Wielzali
Westhill (NY)
2:02.42
15
79
Alvarez, Tuck,
Kumar, Coley
Cardinal Spellma
2:02.69
14
80
Khoury, Kilker,
Shea, Anderson
St John The Bapt
2:02.74
13
81
Sampo, Zerrillo,
Rosati, Centore
Westhill (NY)
2:02.81
10
82
Relay Team
Paul D Schreiber
2:03.24
15
83
Pierre, Maxwell,
Rainford, Roach
Samuel J Tilden
2:03.36
12
84
Kaplan, Latham,
Monaco, Romano
Syosset
2:03.49
13
85
Cimini, Wyzykiew,
Kosek, Petrinec
Iroquois
2:03.61
17
86
McGlynn, Sheridan,
Holstein, Knohl
Westhill (NY)
2:05.01
16
87
McGlone, Jean,
O'Hara, Zanetti
St John The Bapt
2:06.20
17
88
Cognetti, Heidelba,
Renolds, Stringer
Coatesville
2:06.21
14
89
Adjaye, Duffy,
Gonzalez, Craig
St Francis Prep
2:06.54
15
90
Thorsten, Mathew,
Fiorese, Torre
Hicksville
2:06.75
18
91
Yormack, Wang,
Wagner, Smith
Syosset
2:06.83
16
92
Mountant, Gabriel,
Gardner, Viola
St Francis Prep
2:07.19
15
93
Stabiner, Calisi,
Hughes, Morgan
St Francis Prep
2:08.29
18
94
Correra, Napoli,
Munguia, Reyes
Port Chester
2:08.36
16
95
Bogatyry, Pozo,
Flores, Wishinsk
Roslyn
2:08.66
16
96
Jackson, Andrada,
Hare, Grace Ke
St Francis Prep
2:08.72
16
97
Craft, Sandler,
Malshyti, Abreu
Notre Dame (Manh
2:09.39
17
98
Watts, Aleman,
Delauney, Edoukoi
Cardinal Spellma
2:09.67
18
99
Clarke, Alvarez,
Cummings, Jackson
Glen Cove
2:10.25
18
100
Walcott, Lima,
Francois, Desilva
John Adams
2:10.77
19
101
Albert, Kate Rew,
Argentie, Nowicki
Westhill (NY)
2:11.07
17
102
Domurat, Walls,
Norris, Williams
Coatesville
2:11.79
14
103
Relay Team
Westhill (NY)
2:12.40
17
104
Bennett, Johnson,
Sanchez, Okereke
Christopher Colu
2:14.61
18
105
Samuels, Holland,
Perez, Cespedes
Cardinal Spellma
2:17.74
19
106
Perez, Norman,
McCullag, Vitale
Notre Dame (Manh
2:17.94
19
107
Roemisch, Hedge,
Snajdr, Harding
Notre Dame (Manh
2:23.69
19
108
Cheridor, Ba,
Bah, Amanda
Samuel J Tilden
2:34.40
15
--
Smith, Brennan,
Ragule, Miron
Cohoes
DNF
14
--
Pallas, Rosero,
Larsen, Wrede
St John The Bapt
DNF
17
--
Byrd, Reveron,
DiBiase, Luczko
South Lakes
DNF
14
--
Ajayi, Olukoya,
Okafor, Bajrakta
Susan Wagner
DNF
5
Womens 4x400 Relay Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Cape Henlopen
4:22.78
1
2
Relay Team
School Without W
4:27.75
1
3
Relay Team
Malverne
4:29.48
1
4
Relay Team
Colonie Central
4:33.63
1
5
Relay Team
Colonie Central
4:35.81
1
6
Relay Team
West Seneca West
4:36.10
1
7
Relay Team
Lancaster Centra
4:36.53
1
8
Relay Team
Oceanside
4:37.07
1
9
Relay Team
Minisink Valley
4:49.30
2
10
Relay Team
Cardinal Spellma
4:50.02
2
11
Relay Team
Colonie Central
4:50.91
2
12
Relay Team
Colonie Central
4:51.10
2
13
Relay Team
Hendrick Hudson
4:52.01
2
14
Relay Team
West Seneca West
4:55.24
2
15
Relay Team
Lancaster Centra
4:55.93
2
16
Relay Team
Oceanside
4:57.47
2
17
Relay Team
Colonie Central
4:57.75
2
18
Relay Team
East Meadow
4:58.64
1
19
Relay Team
Spring Creek Cam
5:08.52
2
20
Relay Team
Nanuet
5:27.42
2
Womens 4x400 Relay Novice
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Guilderland
4:13.14
0
2
Relay Team
Spring Creek Cam
4:18.13
0
3
Relay Team
Guilderland
4:25.63
0
4
Relay Team
John Bowne
4:36.66
0
5
Relay Team
Minisink Valley
4:36.74
0
6
Relay Team
East Meadow
4:37.89
0
7
Relay Team
Bronx Of Science
4:40.56
0
8
Relay Team
Colonie Central
4:41.59
0
9
Relay Team
Bronx Of Science
4:42.36
0
10
Relay Team
Spring Creek Cam
4:43.07
0
11
Relay Team
School Without W
4:45.31
0
12
Relay Team
North Warren Reg
4:48.65
0
13
Relay Team
Colonie Central
4:52.84
0
14
Relay Team
South Bronx
4:56.33
0
Womens 4x400 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Taylor, Watts,
Ephraim, Okunola
C.H. Flowers
4:02.07
1
2
Reed, Bryant,
Baruwa, Emin
Easton Area
4:06.87
1
3
Ware, Wicks,
Bryant, Munandi
Averill Park Cen
4:10.18
1
4
Deigh, Dennis,
Hill, Bolds
C.H. Flowers
4:16.28
1
5
Locci, Hebert,
Estill, Frank
Stillwater Centr
4:21.78
2
6
Deigh, Solomon,
Quanteh, Shannon
C.H. Flowers
4:25.00
2
7
Rodrigue, Coll,
Martin, McGowan
Island Trees
4:27.84
2
8
Wall, Flint,
Slade, Seabury
Ichabod Crane Ce
4:28.25
2
9
Krayeski, Ekezie,
Feigin, Pangbour
Paul D Schreiber
4:30.06
1
10
Castro, Weber,
Draves, Strong
Lancaster Centra
4:30.79
2
11
Mcilwain, Lawrence,
Grier, Barnes
C.H. Flowers
4:33.63
1
12
Williams, Wylie,
Bailey, Monet
SLA Beeber
4:50.09
2
13
Patterso, Jackson,
Temenu, Walker
C.H. Flowers
4:56.98
2
Womens 4x800 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Marchand, Holden,
Zaffina, Alexandr
Trumbull
9:34.70
1
2
McWillia, Schuler,
Stasichi, Portogal
Massapequa
9:43.58
1
3
Parker, Dorrian,
Osterman, Schwasni
St Anthony's
9:47.78
1
4
Bossdorf, Bossdorf,
Bossdorf, Kirsch
Freehold Townshi
10:01.02
1
5
Conlow, Crozier,
Gardner, Lynch
Pennsbury
10:01.71
2
6
Mullings, Lannen,
Yu, Williams
South Lakes
10:05.20
1
7
Cawley, Fonarov,
Scholtz, Robinson
Penncrest
10:17.96
1
8
Miller, Walter,
Kalvani, Gwak
Northern Valley-
10:17.97
1
9
Villafue, Sohl,
Ronemus, Foster
East Meadow
10:32.19
2
10
McMahon, Mruk,
McMahon, Mariani
West Seneca West
10:38.14
1
11
Mazzacco, Skiba,
Bryant, Gile
Averill Park Cen
10:38.40
1
12
Kosier, Leader,
Adami, Gonzalez
Guilderland
10:39.88
1
13
Eisman, Wargula,
Zajac, Lasker
Lancaster Centra
10:41.28
2
14
O'Donnel, Temple,
Lynch, Wheeler
Mt Ararat
10:55.52
2
15
Grossbac, Matthews,
Delmolin, Banga
South Lakes
10:55.74
1
16
O'Keefe, O'Brien,
Mendes, Burke
Wheatley
11:06.21
2
17
Hans, Kushnick,
Holmes, Thompson
Midwood
11:07.16
2
18
Bogdan, Flax,
Scratcha, Gaffin
Pennsbury
11:11.08
2
19
Mullen, Pickerin,
Cesare, Draeger
Beacon School (N
11:13.77
2
20
Stephens, Norris,
Pla, Tierney
Academy Of The H
11:27.41
2
21
Comey, Mavietic,
Gorham, Harris
School Without W
11:42.58
2
22
DesJardi, Eckhoff,
Ianno, Moore
St Anthony's
12:01.46
2
23
Amato, Torre,
Hendrick, Rogate
St Anthony's
13:16.79
2
Womens SMR 1600m Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
MC Donal, Bazilio,
Collins, White
Paul Robeson for
4:08.43
1
2
Middleto, Daniel,
Jobe, Muhammad
Medgar Evers Col
4:18.25
1
3
Giura, Lafargue,
Dennis, Maier
Sacred Heart Aca
4:18.30
1
4
Barnes, Williams,
McKenzie, Campbell
Dewitt Clinton
4:20.15
1
5
Sambrook, Ring,
Cornwall, Matthews
Columbia
4:22.43
1
6
Prince, Francis,
McCabe, Redwood
Cardinal Spellma
4:29.93
1
7
Naudus, Menger,
Joesten, Thieke
Sacred Heart Aca
4:31.40
1
8
Schriefe, Papa,
Burke, Keys
Wheatley
4:33.09
2
9
Goetz, Daughert,
Gasparo, McGrath
Ridgefield
4:34.37
2
10
Golden, Nelson,
LaPietra, Moxon
Columbia
4:35.60
1
11
Murphy, Theodoro,
Morisi, Morisi
Massapequa
4:36.45
1
12
Brodowsk, Quinn,
Gerhardt, Kuehner
Iroquois
4:42.22
2
13
Karmen C, Hanadel,
Senecal, Fajardo
Institute for Co
4:42.68
2
14
Langis, Riek,
Paul, Michalow
Ridgefield
4:42.69
1
15
Moffitt, Henry,
Lynch, Grier
Coatesville
4:43.50
1
16
Johnson, Geisler,
Taylor, Cecora
Massapequa
4:44.44
2
17
Gonell, Spaccafo,
Gasparis, Sternber
Miller Place
4:45.12
2
18
Oraziett, Medwinte,
Michel, Becker
Trumbull
4:45.27
2
19
Hebert, Rich,
Brinsko, Frank
Stillwater Centr
4:46.45
2
20
Logronio, Hanger,
Kufel, Rupp
Lancaster Centra
4:54.04
2
21
Williams, Alvarez,
Jabang, Soriano
Cardinal Spellma
5:04.22
2
22
Relay Team
Cardinal Spellma
5:24.69
2
23
Harmon, Perez,
Brown, Duran
Cardinal Spellma
5:30.07
2
Womens DMR 1200-400-800-1600m Invitational
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wheeler, DeMeo,
Wheeler, Kurto
Saratoga Springs
11:59.03
0
2
Duffy, Ritter,
Ojo, Bednar
Lawrenceville
12:09.77
0
3
Rosencra, Lehane,
Doyle, Schneide
North Shore
12:14.35
0
4
Wilson, Conroy,
Gassman, Banino
The Ursuline Sch
12:32.74
0
5
Deda, Henderso,
Casas, Gomez
New Rochelle
12:36.34
0
6
Aguilera, Codoner,
Olah, Altieri
Susan Wagner
12:41.96
0
7
Huynh, Osman,
Jimenez, Doogan
Brooklyn Technic
12:42.11
0
8
Schiele, Leeds,
Greulich, Clarke
West Chester Eas
12:48.60
0
9
Hart, Duchauss,
Belisle, Mongan
Saratoga Springs
12:55.58
0
10
Podgorsk, Payne,
Cwiklins, Danzer
Clarence
13:03.19
0
11
Becker, Tao Harr,
Sorensen, Carraghe
Trinity School
13:10.84
0
Womens 4x55 Shuttle Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Easter, Jackson,
Moreno, Thompson
Freeport
37.75
1
2
Hefferna, Holstein,
Williams, Bendall
Westhill (NY)
38.07
1
3
Dorvil, Aaron,
Alexandr, Ortiz
Nyack
38.83
2
4
Wagner, Yormack,
Feusi, Chen
Syosset
39.29
4
5
Gemmell, Eberly,
Morse, Davis
Coatesville
39.79
1
6
Palmeri, Vasiliad,
Grace Ke, Gonzalez
St Francis Prep
39.97
2
7
Bendall, McIntyre,
Sampo, Mannion
Westhill (NY)
40.17
4
8
Segal, Lam,
Cichocki, Schlectm
East Meadow
40.33
3
9
Schaefer, Castro,
Draves, Kufel
Lancaster Centra
40.56
3
10
Needham, Bertrand,
Dedorssa, Needham
Columbia
41.22
3
11
Plotnich, Kwan,
Zavala, Grocela
Weston
41.61
2
--
Grace La, Bajrakta,
Okafor, Olukoya
Susan Wagner
DQ
1
Womens Shot Put Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McCown, Jada
9
Hillhouse
31-07.75
(508.00m)
0
2
Ali, Jasmin
9
Hillhouse
29-08.75
(508.00m)
0
3
Martin, Karli
9
Hendrick Hudson
27-05.50
(508.00m)
0
4
Stupart, Shakiera
9
New Rochelle
23-04.75
(508.00m)
0
5
Carravone, Faith
9
Putnam Valley
20-09.50
(508.00m)
0
6
Dandrade, Trecel
9
HS for Construct
20-03.00
(508.00m)
0
7
Dumbya, Mamasa
9
South Bronx
20-02.00
(508.00m)
0
8
Diakite, Jaylie
9
Nanuet
20-01.75
(508.00m)
0
9
Holland, Shanya
9
Hillhouse
19-06.50
(508.00m)
0
10
Mickelsen, Sarah
9
Hendrick Hudson
19-03.75
(508.00m)
0
11
Washington, Zora
9
Colonie Central
18-05.75
(508.00m)
0
12
Osorio, Chrissy
8
Hendrick Hudson
17-02.50
(508.00m)
0
13
Pouya, Reine
9
South Bronx
9-08.75
(508.00m)
0
Womens Shot Put Middle School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Thomblinson, Summer
7
Marketing and Le
20-11.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Sobers, Shania
7
New Horizon Trac
19-08.50
(508.00m)
0
3
Ewers, Meagan
13-14
Metro Eagles
18-04.25
(508.00m)
0
4
Guzman, Darlyn
7
Marketing and Le
15-03.25
(508.00m)
0
Womens Shot Put Novice
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Shiyam, Christine
11
Colonie Central
32-11.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Warner, Serena
11
Nanuet
28-08.25
(508.00m)
0
3
Capicotto, Michaela
12
Hendrick Hudson
25-11.50
(508.00m)
0
4
Ford, Nicola
12
Oceanside
24-11.25
(508.00m)
0
5
Gick, Shannon
11
Nanuet
24-07.75
(508.00m)
0
6
Soto, Veronica
11
HS for Construct
23-10.00
(508.00m)
0
7
Passuello, Ryann
12
Oceanside
23-04.50
(508.00m)
0
8
Sciremammano, Justine
11
Oceanside
23-02.25
(508.00m)
0
9
Reduzzi, Mary
12
North Warren Reg
22-10.00
(508.00m)
0
10
Christel, Kayla
9
Oceanside
22-04.50
(508.00m)
0
11
Tucci, Rina
11
Briarcliff
21-05.75
(508.00m)
0
12
Tillisch, Anna
11
North Warren Reg
21-04.25
(508.00m)
0
13
Cabreja, Kristine
11
Putnam Valley
20-01.00
(508.00m)
0
14
Capnojevic, Bryanna
11
South Bronx
17-08.50
(508.00m)
0
15
Colbey, Annecia
-
Boys & Girls
14-01.75
(508.00m)
0
16
Smith, Tia
11
South Bronx
13-07.50
(508.00m)
0
Womens Shot Put Sophomore
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Abongwa, Marie
10
C.H. Flowers
35-06.50
(508.00m)
2
2
Brewer, Cadence
10
Guilderland
31-07.75
(508.00m)
2
3
Acosta, Elianny
10
Wheatley
31-07.00
(508.00m)
2
4
Graves, Duanena
10
Colonie Central
31-03.75
(508.00m)
2
5
Heichberger, Marinna
10
Springville-Grif
29-09.75
(508.00m)
2
6
O'Connor, Olivia
10
Hillhouse
29-05.50
(508.00m)
2
7
Wolford, Christine
10
Lancaster Centra
29-04.75
(508.00m)
2
8
Ahaghotu, Ozioma
10
C.H. Flowers
26-11.25
(508.00m)
2
9
Bharath, Ishika
10
Weston
24-01.25
(508.00m)
2
10
Gabby, Hind
10
Ellenville Centr
24-00.25
(508.00m)
2
11
Bratcher, Genesis
10
New Rochelle
23-11.50
(508.00m)
1
12
Smotherman, Aunalise
10
West Seneca West
23-04.50
(508.00m)
1
13
Hill, Amanda
10
C.H. Flowers
22-06.50
(508.00m)
2
14
Doyley, Kaiah
10
Dewitt Clinton
22-03.25
(508.00m)
1
15
Joseph, Avianna
10
Paul Robeson for
21-08.25
(508.00m)
1
16
Cataldi, Rachel
10
Ellenville Centr
21-07.50
(508.00m)
2
17
Guzman, Isabell
10
Nanuet
20-11.25
(508.00m)
1
18
Zakaria, Maryam
10
Wheatley
20-08.25
(508.00m)
1
19
Katalay, Kristelle
10
Riverdale Countr
20-00.25
(508.00m)
1
20
Wyatt, Sydney
10
Paul Robeson for
19-10.25
(508.00m)
1
21
Haskell, Riley
10
Cold Spring Harb
19-06.75
(508.00m)
1
Womens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Toscano, Meaghan
12
Germantown Acade
42-00.50
(508.00m)
6
2
Duchaussee, Maddy
12
Saratoga Springs
40-04.00
(508.00m)
6
3
Surdej, Natalia
11
Lancaster Centra
39-03.00
(508.00m)
6
4
Soto, Ilenn
12
New Rochelle
39-00.75
(508.00m)
6
5
Richard, Lea
12
South Glens Fall
35-06.25
(508.00m)
6
6
Symonette, Taylor
11
Staples
34-09.25
(508.00m)
5
7
Campbell, Maura
12
Pope John XXIII
34-08.75
(508.00m)
6
8
Shaw, Faith
12
Westbury
34-08.00
(508.00m)
6
9
Fuller, Mikayla
12
Archbishop Carro
32-02.00
(508.00m)
5
10
Njimeni, Monique
11
New Rochelle
31-04.25
(508.00m)
6
11
Alladio Zacpal, Arianna
11
St Anthony's
31-03.75
(508.00m)
6
12
Fineman, Sarah
11
Germantown Acade
30-11.50
(508.00m)
6
13
Angone, Olivia
12
New Rochelle
30-10.75
(508.00m)
5
14
Graham, Zaria
12
Westbury
29-01.25
(508.00m)
6
15
Borruso, Jacqueline
11
St Anthony's
28-11.75
(508.00m)
6
16
Griffin, Madison
10
Glassboro
28-11.00
(508.00m)
3
17
Gilbert, Ianna
12
Young Women's Le
28-06.75
(508.00m)
4
18
Pettus, Jonna
11
Easton Area
28-05.25
(508.00m)
4
19
Pollack, Amy
12
Mt Ararat
28-04.50
(508.00m)
5
20
Murphy, Ryan
12
Westhill (NY)
28-00.00
(508.00m)
4
21
Charles, Aliza
9
Young Women's Le
27-11.75
(508.00m)
3
22
Coleman, Aaliyah
9
Young Women's Le
27-07.75
(508.00m)
4
23
Newland, Seriah
11
Young Women's Le
27-06.25
(508.00m)
5
24
Bartolino, Sarah
11
WC Mepham
27-04.00
(508.00m)
4
25
Anderson, Caroline
11
Hastings
27-01.25
(508.00m)
3
26
Washington, Noel
10
Germantown Acade
26-08.00
(508.00m)
4
27
Lambert, Danielle
12
West Seneca West
26-07.00
(508.00m)
4
28
Sedgh, Alexandra
11
Great Neck North
26-06.75
(508.00m)
4
29
Thompson, Ava
11
Susan Wagner
26-02.75
(508.00m)
4
30
Patrie, Colleen
10
Westhill (NY)
26-02.25
(508.00m)
3
31
Phillip, Micaela
12
Young Women's Le
26-02.00
(508.00m)
3
32
Santos, Arianna
9
Roslyn
25-11.25
(508.00m)
2
33
Cullum, Anaya
11
Great Neck North
25-09.25
(508.00m)
3
34
Rubush, Brooke
9
Trumbull
25-06.50
(508.00m)
3
35
Fording, Caroline
11
Staples
25-04.25
(508.00m)
3
36
Ristau, Arielle
10
St Anthony's
24-11.50
(508.00m)
4
37
Walker, Victoria
11
WC Mepham
24-10.00
(508.00m)
3
38
Kanfer, Barret
11
Great Neck North
24-08.75
(508.00m)
4
39
Thiboutot, Brennan
12
Mt Ararat
24-06.25
(508.00m)
4
40
Danielle Dora, Matchio-m
12
Dewitt Clinton
24-05.25
(508.00m)
3
41
Wachtel, Carleigh
12
Ballston Spa
24-03.75
(508.00m)
4
42
Argentieri, Frannie
10
Westhill (NY)
24-02.25
(508.00m)
3
43
Harris, Dia
12
Archbishop Carro
23-10.25
(508.00m)
2
44
Labrada, Gabrielle
9
Pope John XXIII
23-05.25
(508.00m)
2
45
Jackson, Zae
11
Benjamin Cardozo
23-01.25
(508.00m)
2
46
Wojtaszek, Sarah
10
Trumbull
22-09.75
(508.00m)
2
47
Ariano, Lauren
12
Trumbull
22-07.50
(508.00m)
2
48
Wiggan, Jaylin
9
Freeport
22-04.00
(508.00m)
2
49
Gullo, Gianna
9
Fredonia
21-09.50
(508.00m)
5
50
Ducasse, Olma
12
Pleasantville (N
21-09.00
(508.00m)
2
51
Sarisky, Carly
9
Pope John XXIII
20-06.25
(508.00m)
2
52
Torres Rodriguez, Anamar
12
Beacon School (N
20-02.25
(508.00m)
1
53
Hanifin, Katelin
9
Pope John XXIII
20-02.00
(508.00m)
1
54
Bayon, Jamie
10
North Shore
20-00.25
(508.00m)
1
55
Tinson, Ranaja
9
Coatesville
19-11.00
(508.00m)
1
56
Perry, Emily
11
Mt Ararat
19-03.25
(508.00m)
2
57
D'Haullin, Charlotte
12
Trinity School
18-03.50
(508.00m)
1
58
Pozo, Isabella
9
Roslyn
18-02.75
(508.00m)
1
59
Wilson, D'Amora
9
Coatesville
17-06.50
(508.00m)
1
60
Fortune, Samara
10
Freeport
17-04.25
(508.00m)
1
61
Weber, Kelly
11
North Shore
15-01.25
(508.00m)
1
--
Riley, Gabrielle
11
Mt Vernon
ND
(--)
5
--
Foster, Morgan
12
Mt Vernon
ND
(--)
5
--
Moreno, Iyanna
10
Newburgh Free
ND
(--)
5
--
Pelle, Amber
12
Mt Vernon
ND
(--)
5
--
Morgan, ShaNaija
-
Pleasantville (N
ND
(--)
5
--
Smith, Raen
12
Franklin D. Roos
ND
(--)
5
--
McCallister, Tatianna
12
Middletown (NY)
ND
(--)
5
--
Vicens, Tatiana
11
Derby
ND
(--)
5
--
Wapshare, Emma
11
Goshen Central
ND
(--)
5
Womens High Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Aririguzoh, Amy
12
Lawrenceville
5-06.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Kates, Abigail
12
Archmere Academy
5-04.00
(508.00m)
0
3
Cherry, Juliane
11
Archbishop Carro
5-02.00
(508.00m)
0
10
Piwko, Margaret
12
Pope John XXIII
5-00.00
(508.00m)
0
11
Kenney, Trinity
10
Guilderland
5-00.00
(508.00m)
0
4
Schneider, Allison
12
Conard
5-00.00
(508.00m)
0
4
Donnelly, Makiya
11
Guilderland
5-00.00
(508.00m)
0
4
Evans, Anna
11
Saratoga Springs
5-00.00
(508.00m)
0
4
Earle, Alexandria
12
Sacred Heart Aca
5-00.00
(508.00m)
0
8
Haldas, Jessica
11
William Penn
5-00.00
(508.00m)
0
9
Ahmetaj, Brienna
11
Pleasantville (N
5-00.00
(508.00m)
0
12
Williams, Arianna
11
Medgar Evers Col
4-10.00
(508.00m)
0
13
Eicher, Aimee
12
Trinity School
4-10.00
(508.00m)
0
13
Winburn, Zoe
11
Pelham Memorial
4-10.00
(508.00m)
0
15
Johnson, Jordyn
12
Archbishop Carro
4-10.00
(508.00m)
0
15
Hurt, Abby
11
Paul D Schreiber
4-10.00
(508.00m)
0
17
Barcomb, Mackenzie
11
Guilderland
4-10.00
(508.00m)
0
18
Pettus, Jonna
11
Easton Area
4-07.00
(508.00m)
0
18
Cooper, Tamara
10
Glassboro
4-07.00
(508.00m)
0
18
McFerran, Maggie
10
Guilderland
4-07.00
(508.00m)
0
18
Fraas, Brooke
10
Lancaster Centra
4-07.00
(508.00m)
0
22
Bradley, Ciara
9
Penncrest
4-07.00
(508.00m)
0
22
Ernst, Morgan
12
Coatesville
4-07.00
(508.00m)
0
22
Anderson, Isabelle
12
Pelham Memorial
4-07.00
(508.00m)
0
25
Speight, Barbara
12
Sacred Heart Aca
4-07.00
(508.00m)
0
25
Eye, Alexandra
11
St John The Bapt
4-07.00
(508.00m)
0
25
Veneroso, Sabrina
11
St Anthony's
4-07.00
(508.00m)
0
28
Encarnacion, Adeleis
10
Schenectady
4-04.00
(508.00m)
0
28
Perkins, Mariah
9
East Meadow
4-04.00
(508.00m)
0
28
Marrone, Sophia
10
Notre Dame Acade
4-04.00
(508.00m)
0
28
Henry, Kiera
10
Brien McMahon
4-04.00
(508.00m)
0
28
Bergeron, Ella
9
Mt Ararat
4-04.00
(508.00m)
0
28
Salazer, Joanna
12
St Francis Prep
4-04.00
(508.00m)
0
28
Zavala, Makayla
10
Weston
4-04.00
(508.00m)
0
28
Kwan, April
12
Weston
4-04.00
(508.00m)
0
36
Thiboutot, Brennan
12
Mt Ararat
4-04.00
(508.00m)
0
36
Thompson, Madison
11
Notre Dame Acade
4-04.00
(508.00m)
0
38
Hanna, Lilly
10
Mt Ararat
4-04.00
(508.00m)
0
38
Spheeris, Lauren
11
Staples
4-04.00
(508.00m)
0
38
Radics, Marissa
11
Pope John XXIII
4-04.00
(508.00m)
0
--
Vicidomini, Morgan
11
Easton Area
NH
(--)
0
--
Phillips, Sarah
11
Albany Academy f
NH
(--)
0
--
Crispin, Joanna
10
Glassboro
NH
(--)
0
--
Miller, Ashley
12
Sacred Heart Aca
NH
(--)
0
--
Sullivan, Chelsea
10
Notre Dame Acade
NH
(--)
0
--
Kamali, Charlotte
11
Great Neck North
NH
(--)
0
--
Mountantonakis, Marietta
11
St Francis Prep
NH
(--)
0
Womens Pole Vault Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ambriano, Elizabeth
9
Cold Spring Harb
7-00.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Zagoria, Grace
9
Bronx Of Science
6-00.00
(508.00m)
0
--
Drayer, Julia
9
Lancaster Centra
NH
(--)
0
--
DeResh, Taylor
9
Hendrick Hudson
NH
(--)
0
Womens Pole Vault Novice
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Levine, Madeline
11
Oceanside
9-00.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Altieri, Madalyn
11
Guilderland
7-00.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Ewing, Victoria
12
Guilderland
7-00.00
(508.00m)
0
4
Draves, Jenna
11
Lancaster Centra
7-00.00
(508.00m)
0
5
Paultre, Kirsten
12
Columbia
6-00.00
(508.00m)
0
5
Froehlich, Vanessa
12
East Meadow
6-00.00
(508.00m)
0
5
Barragan, Jacqueline
11
New Rochelle
6-00.00
(508.00m)
0
5
Schlanger, Skye
11
Cold Spring Harb
6-00.00
(508.00m)
0
Womens Pole Vault Sophomore
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Diaz, Angelisse
10
Newburgh Free
8-06.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Shorter, Katie
10
Guilderland
7-00.00
(508.00m)
0
3
Moxey, Olivia
10
New Rochelle
7-00.00
(508.00m)
0
4
Murray, Mary
10
Oceanside
6-00.00
(508.00m)
0
Womens Pole Vault Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cohen, Liliana
12
Germantown Acade
12-08.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Brinsko, Paige
12
Stillwater Centr
11-00.00
(508.00m)
0
3
Gravier, Jules
11
Bronxville
10-06.00
(508.00m)
0
4
D'Angelo, Marisa
10
St Anthony's
9-06.00
(508.00m)
0
4
Huynh, Issabella
12
Bronx Of Science
9-06.00
(508.00m)
0
4
DiBiase, Amelia
11
South Lakes
9-06.00
(508.00m)
0
7
Fowler, Abby
11
Northern Valley-
9-06.00
(508.00m)
0
11
Heffernan, Ashley
12
Westhill (NY)
8-06.00
(508.00m)
0
11
Plotnichenko, Varvara
12
Weston
8-06.00
(508.00m)
0
11
Brozefsky, Olivia
12
Cape Henlopen
8-06.00
(508.00m)
0
8
DeAsia, Allie
10
Pingry
8-06.00
(508.00m)
0
8
Maslak, Renee
12
Saratoga Springs
8-06.00
(508.00m)
0
8
LoMonte, Nicolette
10
Island Trees
8-06.00
(508.00m)
0
14
Glick, Eden
11
Northern Valley-
7-06.00
(508.00m)
0
14
Soylu, Melissa
12
WC Mepham
7-06.00
(508.00m)
0
14
Hoban, Aileen
11
Notre Dame Acade
7-06.00
(508.00m)
0
17
Scheffel, Ella
10
North Shore
7-06.00
(508.00m)
0
18
Thompson, Emily
11
Notre Dame Acade
7-06.00
(508.00m)
0
--
Weisblum, Sydney
10
Northern Valley-
NH
(--)
0
--
Gaeta, Natalie
9
North Shore
NH
(--)
0
--
Jingeleski, Allison
9
St Anthony's
NH
(--)
0
--
Perry, Olivia
12
WC Mepham
NH
(--)
0
--
Mannion, Quinn
12
Westhill (NY)
NH
(--)
0
--
Calabrese, Sophia
12
St Anthony's
NH
(--)
0
Womens Long Jump Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jordan, Shelda
9
Paul Robeson for
15-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
2
2
Beck, Jayden
8
Minisink Valley
14-05.00
(508.00m)
nwi
2
3
Burich, Emma
9
Cornwall Central
14-04.50
(508.00m)
nwi
2
4
Fruscio, Nevia
9
Guilderland
13-10.75
(508.00m)
nwi
2
5
Conese, Natalie
9
Nanuet
13-06.25
(508.00m)
nwi
2
6
Jacobs, Elizabet
9
Ellenville Centr
12-06.00
(508.00m)
nwi
2
7
Dragoni, Danielle
9
Bronxville
12-03.50
(508.00m)
nwi
2
8
Tripi, Gabrielle
8
West Seneca West
12-02.50
(508.00m)
nwi
2
9
Becker, Anna
9
Bronxville
11-03.50
(508.00m)
nwi
1
10
Bogue, Marie
7
Columbia
10-09.50
(508.00m)
nwi
1
11
Vasconcelos, Andriea
9
Haldane Central
9-03.25
(508.00m)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Middle School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kacyvenski, Lily
8
Weston
15-03.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
2
Johnson, Camille
7
Tatnall
14-11.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
3
Montgomery, Ariana
6
Tatnall
14-10.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
4
Hernandez, Ariana
7
Tatnall
14-10.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
5
Davis, Kiara
6
Tatnall
14-09.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
6
Gao, Jessica
6
Robert Wagner
10-04.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
7
Kobayashi, Rei
6
Robert Wagner
8-08.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
8
Rios, Kate
8
Woodlands
8-04.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
9
Marrero, Catherine
7
Woodlands
6-10.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
Womens Long Jump Novice
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Parmelee, Kendra
12
Oceanside
15-08.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
2
Konieczny, Amanda
12
Lancaster Centra
15-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
3
Gbenebitse, Paula
11
Wheatley
14-11.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
4
Wilmer, Melissa
12
Oceanside
14-07.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
5
Paultre, Kirsten
12
Columbia
14-05.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
6
Sainsbury, Kelsey
12
West Seneca West
13-01.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
7
Nguyen, Nhat
11
Hendrick Hudson
13-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
8
Regan, Kelly
8
Poly Prep Countr
12-11.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
10
Cardona, Britney
12
W T Clarke
12-05.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
9
Albornoz, Avelina
11
Minisink Valley
12-05.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
--
Bridgelal, Amrita
9
W T Clarke
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
--
Arias, Hannah
9
W T Clarke
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
--
Pellot-Hilerio, Janeliz
11
Ellenville Centr
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
Womens Long Jump Sophomore
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jarvis, Tia
10
Cape Henlopen
16-11.25
(508.00m)
nwi
2
2
Ciabattoni, Reagan
10
Cape Henlopen
15-02.25
(508.00m)
nwi
2
3
Bennett-Giddings, Destin
10
Colonie Central
14-08.00
(508.00m)
nwi
2
4
Gbenebitse, Nicole
10
Wheatley
14-07.50
(508.00m)
nwi
2
5
Langston, Mikaela
10
Mt Ararat
14-07.25
(508.00m)
nwi
1
6
Logronio, Kira
10
Lancaster Centra
14-02.25
(508.00m)
nwi
2
7
Carrillo, Elissa
10
Weston
14-02.00
(508.00m)
nwi
2
8
Diaz, Angelisse
10
Newburgh Free
13-09.75
(508.00m)
nwi
2
9
Cameron, Sydney
10
Germantown Acade
13-09.50
(508.00m)
nwi
2
10
Goodchild, Jada
10
Paul Robeson for
13-06.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
11
Burleigh, Amanda
10
Guilderland
13-03.50
(508.00m)
nwi
1
12
Huang, Natacia
10
W T Clarke
13-01.25
(508.00m)
nwi
1
13
Giordano, Natalia
10
Trinity School
12-07.75
(508.00m)
nwi
1
14
Walsh, Akashi
10
Columbia
12-05.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
15
Weissman, Sophie
10
Oceanside
11-10.50
(508.00m)
nwi
1
16
Willingham, Naliyah
10
Colonie Central
10-10.00
(508.00m)
nwi
2
17
Ling Lu, Jin
10
W T Clarke
10-03.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
--
Diallo, Coumba
10
Paul Robeson for
FOUL
(--)
nwi
2
--
Ortiz, Lee
10
Colonie Central
FOUL
(--)
nwi
2
Womens Long Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McNally, Bridget
12
Pope John XXIII
18-01.50
(508.00m)
nwi
5
2
Omokeni, Efe
12
Freeport
17-10.00
(508.00m)
nwi
5
3
Balon, Juliana
8
Caravel Academy
17-07.00
(508.00m)
nwi
5
4
Locci, Gianna
10
Stillwater Centr
17-05.00
(508.00m)
nwi
5
5
Moran, Kelly
10
Stillwater Centr
17-04.00
(508.00m)
nwi
5
6
Subbiah, Bharathi
12
Weston
16-11.00
(508.00m)
nwi
5
7
Earle, Alexandria
12
Sacred Heart Aca
16-10.00
(508.00m)
nwi
5
8
Brown, Teja
12
Pope John XXIII
16-06.00
(508.00m)
nwi
5
9
Bartutis, Alejandra
11
North Bergen
16-04.50
(508.00m)
nwi
4
10
Bernard, Anissa
11
C.H. Flowers
16-03.00
(508.00m)
nwi
5
11
Roy, Lauren
11
Granby Memorial
16-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
5
12
Gugol, Beatrice
9
Bishop Ludden
15-08.00
(508.00m)
nwi
3
13
Jackson, Kamryn
12
C.H. Flowers
15-04.50
(508.00m)
nwi
3
14
Russo, Lily
11
Taconic Hills Ce
15-04.50
(508.00m)
nwi
3
15
Douglas, Camella
9
Bethlehem Centra
15-03.00
(508.00m)
nwi
5
16
Kellum, Krystal
11
Medgar Evers Col
15-02.50
(508.00m)
nwi
4
17
Beaubrun, Valencia
10
St Anthony's
15-02.00
(508.00m)
nwi
2
18
Sorbello, Kim
12
Glassboro
15-02.00
(508.00m)
nwi
3
19
Ashby, Alyssa
11
Paul Robeson for
15-01.00
(508.00m)
nwi
4
20
Dusajn, Kaysia
11
North Bergen
14-10.00
(508.00m)
nwi
2
21
DaSilva, Olivia
10
Pope John XXIII
14-10.00
(508.00m)
nwi
2
22
Kwan, April
12
Weston
14-10.00
(508.00m)
nwi
3
23
Donnelly, Matteson
12
Pearl River
14-09.00
(508.00m)
nwi
2
24
Collins, Rehana
-
Paul Robeson for
14-09.00
(508.00m)
nwi
4
25
Barcomb, Mackenzie
11
Guilderland
14-08.00
(508.00m)
nwi
3
26
Shadaksharappa, Diya
10
Scarsdale
14-07.00
(508.00m)
nwi
3
27
Eberly, Lorelei
10
Coatesville
14-06.50
(508.00m)
nwi
4
28
Jingeleski, Allison
9
St Anthony's
14-06.00
(508.00m)
nwi
2
29
Ohio-Enyia, Princess
12
Hackley
14-06.00
(508.00m)
nwi
2
30
Sorensen, Katharine
12
Trinity School
14-04.50
(508.00m)
nwi
4
31
Marsland, Ariana
12
Nyack
14-04.00
(508.00m)
nwi
3
32
Blackwell, Donni
12
C.H. Flowers
14-04.00
(508.00m)
nwi
4
33
Breckenridge, Tori
11
Penncrest
14-03.00
(508.00m)
nwi
3
34
Kosek, Tahlia
11
Iroquois
14-03.00
(508.00m)
nwi
3
35
Agyekum, Afua
11
Pope John XXIII
14-02.00
(508.00m)
nwi
3
36
Grazen, Brianna
12
Lancaster Centra
14-01.00
(508.00m)
nwi
4
37
Bensche, Avery
10
Scarsdale
14-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
2
38
Pierro, Angelina
11
Guilderland
13-11.00
(508.00m)
nwi
2
39
Sandez, Alyssa
11
Island Trees
13-09.00
(508.00m)
nwi
2
40
Capone, Katie
11
Pearl River
13-09.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
41
Esposito, Isabella
12
Pearl River
13-08.00
(508.00m)
nwi
2
42
Jacob, Cecilia
11
Spence
13-07.00
(508.00m)
nwi
4
43
Lentz, Ciena
12
Ichabod Crane Ce
13-06.00
(508.00m)
nwi
2
44
Brodowski, Delphine
11
Iroquois
13-06.00
(508.00m)
nwi
5
45
Donnelly, Makiya
11
Guilderland
13-04.50
(508.00m)
nwi
2
46
Trembone, Emma
11
Byram Hills
13-03.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
47
Weber, Samantha
11
Lancaster Centra
13-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
2
47
Quinn, Emma
10
Freeport
13-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
3
49
O'Donnell, Fay
12
Mt Ararat
12-10.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
49
Small, Skylar
12
Nyack
12-10.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
51
Rose, Kennedy
9
Westhill (NY)
12-09.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
52
Mesa, Angie
10
Westhill (NY)
12-04.00
(508.00m)
nwi
3
53
Foley, Bridget
12
Scarsdale
11-08.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
54
Durosinmi, Mudrakat
11
Nyack
11-04.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
55
Phillips, Jasmyn
11
Hackley
11-02.50
(508.00m)
nwi
4
56
Krupa, Abigail
10
Byram Hills
10-11.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
56
Fine, Elizabeth
10
Scarsdale
10-11.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
58
Wagner, Amy
12
Roslyn
10-04.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
59
Pierre-Paul, Sabrina
12
Young Women's Le
9-05.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
--
Kenney, Trinity
10
Guilderland
FOUL
(--)
nwi
4
--
Gipson, Jasmine
10
Scarsdale
FOUL
(--)
nwi
2
--
Moran, Kara
9
Stillwater Centr
FOUL
(--)
nwi
4
--
Saintil, Elizabeth
9
Westbury
FOUL
(--)
nwi
2
--
Hoffman, Kallie
12
Byram Hills
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Wishinsky, Sarah
11
Roslyn
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Sheridan, Sarah
12
Westhill (NY)
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Jordyn
12
Archbishop Carro
37-11.50
(508.00m)
nwi
5
2
Wojciechowski, Ali
12
Lancaster Centra
37-09.50
(508.00m)
nwi
5
3
Subbiah, Bharathi
12
Weston
37-04.00
(508.00m)
nwi
5
4
Moran, Kelly
10
Stillwater Centr
36-01.00
(508.00m)
nwi
5
5
Bernard, Anissa
11
C.H. Flowers
35-09.00
(508.00m)
nwi
5
6
Bartutis, Alejandra
11
North Bergen
35-08.00
(508.00m)
nwi
5
7
Pieslak, Kate
11
Pennsbury
35-05.00
(508.00m)
nwi
5
8
Gedeon, Laila
12
St John The Bapt
35-03.00
(508.00m)
nwi
5
9
Gugol, Beatrice
9
Bishop Ludden
34-05.50
(508.00m)
nwi
4
10
Mings, Jasmine
11
West Seneca West
34-03.00
(508.00m)
nwi
5
11
Baker, Renee
11
Young Women's Le
34-02.50
(508.00m)
nwi
4
12
Ragule, Hannah
12
Cohoes
34-00.50
(508.00m)
nwi
4
13
McDonald, Kaylei
11
Valley Stream So
33-10.00
(508.00m)
nwi
5
14
Plotnichenko, Varvara
12
Weston
33-09.00
(508.00m)
nwi
4
15
Duke, Erica
12
Oyster Bay-East
33-07.50
(508.00m)
nwi
1
16
Blackwell, Donni
12
C.H. Flowers
33-03.50
(508.00m)
nwi
4
17
Sandez, Alyssa
11
Island Trees
33-03.00
(508.00m)
nwi
5
18
Langston, Mikaela
10
Mt Ararat
32-11.00
(508.00m)
nwi
4
19
Pinsonault, Grace
12
Pope John XXIII
32-03.50
(508.00m)
nwi
3
20
Howard, Charlotte
12
Pelham Memorial
32-03.00
(508.00m)
nwi
3
21
Evans, Anna
11
Saratoga Springs
32-02.00
(508.00m)
nwi
3
22
Reilly, Lauren
10
Guilderland
32-02.00
(508.00m)
nwi
4
23
Moran, Kara
9
Stillwater Centr
32-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
4
24
Vasiliadis, Demetra
12
St Francis Prep
31-11.00
(508.00m)
nwi
3
25
Reveron, Brianna
10
South Lakes
31-08.50
(508.00m)
nwi
3
26
Vadala, Raelyn
10
West Seneca West
31-08.00
(508.00m)
nwi
3
27
Gonzalez, Melissa
11
St Francis Prep
31-07.00
(508.00m)
nwi
2
28
Hanna, Emma
10
Mt Ararat
31-05.50
(508.00m)
nwi
3
29
Russo, Lily
11
Taconic Hills Ce
31-04.00
(508.00m)
nwi
2
30
Zavala, Makayla
10
Weston
31-03.00
(508.00m)
nwi
3
31
Reid, Lucy
12
Spence
31-01.00
(508.00m)
nwi
2
32
Kiehl, Lena
12
Averill Park Cen
31-00.50
(508.00m)
nwi
2
33
Gbenebitse, Nicole
10
Wheatley
30-10.00
(508.00m)
nwi
4
34
Decker, Sarah
12
Niskayuna
30-10.00
(508.00m)
nwi
3
35
Bendall, Kate
9
Westhill (NY)
30-08.00
(508.00m)
nwi
2
36
Jacob, Cecilia
11
Spence
30-06.50
(508.00m)
nwi
2
37
Temple, Holly
12
Mt Ararat
30-06.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
38
Hurt, Abby
11
Paul D Schreiber
30-06.00
(508.00m)
nwi
3
39
Speight, Barbara
12
Sacred Heart Aca
30-05.00
(508.00m)
nwi
2
40
Gemmell, Rachel
11
Coatesville
30-02.00
(508.00m)
nwi
2
41
Pierro, Angelina
11
Guilderland
30-01.75
(508.00m)
nwi
1
42
Davis, Xiahna
11
Coatesville
29-11.00
(508.00m)
nwi
4
43
Carrillo, Elissa
10
Weston
29-09.00
(508.00m)
nwi
2
44
Dedorssan, Filippa
12
Columbia
29-03.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
45
Fraas, Brooke
10
Lancaster Centra
29-02.50
(508.00m)
nwi
1
46
Beltramo, Josie
9
Niskayuna
29-02.50
(508.00m)
nwi
2
47
Anderson, Ashley
11
St John The Bapt
29-02.25
(508.00m)
nwi
1
48
Mahoney, Audrey
9
Archmere Academy
29-02.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
49
Weber, Joanna
10
Paul D Schreiber
28-09.00
(508.00m)
nwi
4
50
Duffy, Elena
12
St Francis Prep
27-11.50
(508.00m)
nwi
1
51
Rice, Allison
9
Guilderland
27-05.50
(508.00m)
nwi
1
52
Burleigh, Amanda
10
Guilderland
27-03.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
53
Tabansi, Beyonce
11
Notre Dame Acade
26-04.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
54
Browne, Meghan
11
Sacred Heart Aca
25-01.75
(508.00m)
nwi
1
--
Magwood, Morgan
11
St John The Bapt
FOUL
(--)
nwi
2
--
Jackson, Kamryn
12
C.H. Flowers
FOUL
(--)
nwi
4
Womens Weight Throw Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Surdej, Natalia
11
Lancaster Centra
58-00.25
(508.00m)
3
2
Lambert, Danielle
12
West Seneca West
43-08.50
(508.00m)
3
3
Richard, Lea
12
South Glens Fall
43-07.75
(508.00m)
3
4
Andreou, Ismini
12
Benjamin Cardozo
42-05.50
(508.00m)
3
5
Martellucci, Jaiden
11
Easton Area
41-09.25
(508.00m)
3
6
Alladio Zacpal, Arianna
11
St Anthony's
41-04.00
(508.00m)
3
7
Angone, Olivia
12
New Rochelle
39-00.25
(508.00m)
2
8
LeBron, Alyssa
10
Massapequa
38-07.50
(508.00m)
1
9
Thompson, Ava
11
Susan Wagner
36-04.25
(508.00m)
1
10
Forman, Emma
11
Massapequa
35-08.50
(508.00m)
2
11
Borruso, Jacqueline
11
St Anthony's
34-02.25
(508.00m)
2
12
Bellamy, Jaasiel
12
New Rochelle
32-08.50
(508.00m)
2
13
Wolford, Christine
10
Lancaster Centra
32-03.75
(508.00m)
2
14
Ristau, Arielle
10
St Anthony's
32-01.50
(508.00m)
1
15
Duchaussee, Maddy
12
Saratoga Springs
32-00.00
(508.00m)
3
16
Cullum, Anaya
11
Great Neck North
31-00.50
(508.00m)
1
17
Thomas, Adja
12
Midwood
30-07.50
(508.00m)
2
18
Njimeni, Monique
11
New Rochelle
29-05.75
(508.00m)
1
19
Acosta, Elianny
10
Wheatley
28-09.75
(508.00m)
1
20
Heichberger, Marinna
10
Springville-Grif
27-08.50
(508.00m)
2
21
Brewer, Cadence
10
Guilderland
27-06.75
(508.00m)
2
22
Edwards, Amanda
11
Midwood
26-01.50
(508.00m)
1
23
Doyley, Kaiah
10
Dewitt Clinton
25-08.50
(508.00m)
1
23
Wachtel, Carleigh
12
Ballston Spa
25-08.50
(508.00m)
1
25
Syrett, Mary
12
Oyster Bay-East
24-06.75
(508.00m)
1
--
Soto, Ilenn
12
New Rochelle
FOUL
(--)
3
--
Zagar, Katherine
11
St Anthony's
FOUL
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
24514 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
Officials Hall of Fame Invitational
,
ArmoryTrack.org
,
Armory Track News
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Officials Hall of Fame Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
1
401
3
748
2023
2
421
7
127
2022
1
307
6
909
2021
3
2020
3
373
10
639
2019
2
386
10
503
2018
1
422
8
376
2017
2
373
15
504
2016
1
261
11
316
2015
2
285
12
1269
2014
1
190
18
343
2013
1
11
4
415
2012
1
5
2
56
2011
1
2
8
62
2010
1
3
2
60
2002
1
14
1
2001
1
Show 14 more
Hashtags
#armory
#armory-track
#new-balance-games
#nbg
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!